Folders |
2016 Results - McQuaid XC InvitationalPublished by
Results: Yen Timing 52nd McQuaid Invitational
October 1, 2016 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Zach Hall 8 1 Oakfield/Elba 8:58.6 5:33
2 2 Owen Williams 8 2 Troy - PA 9:03.7 5:36
3 Cody Smith 8 3 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 9:17.4 5:45
4 3 Robert Rogers 8 4 Troy - PA 9:17.8 5:45
5 4 Austin Gow 8 5 Susquehanna Comm-PA 9:20.0 5:46
6 5 Kristopher Thompson 8 6 Addison 9:21.9 5:47
7 6 Jordan Pavlock 8 7 Smethport Area-PA 9:22.3 5:48
8 Josh Carguello 8 8 Pulaski High School 9:25.6 5:50
9 7 Josh Ross 8 9 Coudersport 9:30.8 5:53
10 8 Josh Makin 8 10 North East-PA 9:34.9 5:55
11 9 Orry Shottenberger 8 11 Franklinville 9:36.6 5:56
12 10 Aaron Manley 8 12 Troy - PA 9:40.2 5:59
13 11 Patrick Saini 8 13 St. John Toronto 9:40.5 5:59
14 12 Austin Burkard 7 1 Newfane Central 9:41.9 6:00
15 Dylan Price 8 14 Onondaga 9:43.9 6:01
16 13 Val White 8 15 Susquehanna Comm-PA 9:44.7 6:01
17 14 Noah Shedden 7 2 Mansfield HS-PA 9:48.4 6:04
18 15 Ashton Mertz 8 16 North East-PA 9:49.6 6:04
19 16 Drew Carlson 8 17 Southwestern-NY 9:52.2 6:06
20 17 Ty Barrett 7 3 Troy - PA 9:53.2 6:07
21 Adam Grover 8 18 Warsaw 9:55.0 6:08
22 18 Joey Pillittieri 8 19 Falconer 9:55.2 6:08
23 Keith Neureuter 8 20 Pembroke 9:55.6 6:08
24 19 Ryan Wisniewki 8 21 Allegany-Limestone 9:56.5 6:09
25 20 Jarvis Bivins 8 22 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 9:57.7 6:09
26 21 Sean O'Keefe 8 23 St. John Toronto 9:58.3 6:10
27 22 Jaden Kinear 8 24 Southwestern-NY 9:59.8 6:11
28 23 Magnum Vincent 8 25 Rocky Grove-PA 10:00.0 6:11
29 24 Issac Clayton 8 26 Rocky Grove-PA 10:00.5 6:11
30 Ryan Lewis 8 27 Bishop Kearney 10:00.7 6:11
31 25 Kaeman Smith 7 4 North East-PA 10:02.4 6:12
32 26 Zack Krenzel 8 28 Allegany-Limestone 10:02.7 6:13
33 27 Kyler Alexis 8 29 Smethport Area-PA 10:06.0 6:15
34 28 Matthew Sentz 8 30 Alden 10:06.2 6:15
35 29 Noah Green 8 31 Addison 10:06.2 6:15
36 Miles Couch 8 32 Dryden 10:06.5 6:15
37 30 Ethan Luce 7 5 Southwestern-NY 10:07.0 6:15
38 31 Brock Pennington 8 33 North East-PA 10:07.1 6:15
39 32 Bill Clark 8 34 Rocky Grove-PA 10:07.8 6:16
40 33 Daniel Casey 7 6 Allegany-Limestone 10:07.9 6:16
41 34 Ethan Skiff 7 7 Hannibal 10:08.5 6:16
42 35 Frankie Martinez 8 35 Bloomfield 10:10.4 6:17
43 36 Wyatt Harrington 8 36 Falconer 10:10.9 6:18
44 37 Forrist Sherman 7 8 Honeoye Central 10:12.6 6:19
45 38 Jacob Payne 9 1 Falconer 10:13.2 6:19
46 39 Nick Williams 8 37 Troy - PA 10:14.2 6:20
47 40 John Brockelbank 8 38 Falconer 10:15.2 6:20
48 41 Cole Soden 8 39 Susquehanna Comm-PA 10:16.1 6:21
49 42 Aidan Green 8 40 Addison 10:16.2 6:21
50 43 William Vassen 8 41 Northwestern-PA 10:16.4 6:21
51 44 Taylor Vandewark 8 42 Honeoye Central 10:16.4 6:21
52 45 James Joaquim 7 9 St. John Toronto 10:16.6 6:21
53 46 Kenyon Bush 8 43 St. John Toronto 10:18.3 6:22
54 47 Max Willix 8 44 Bloomfield 10:18.8 6:22
55 48 Aden Boozell 8 45 Rocky Grove-PA 10:19.8 6:23
56 49 Tyson Morrison 8 46 Eisenhower 10:20.2 6:23
57 Drew Kelemen 8 47 Maple Grove 10:20.8 6:24
58 Griffin Jones 8 48 St. Mary-Canandaigua 10:22.3 6:25
59 50 Devin Cairney 7 10 St. John Toronto 10:22.8 6:25
60 51 Connor Moore 8 49 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 10:24.0 6:26
61 52 Isaiah Hernandez 8 50 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 10:24.0 6:26
62 53 Jeremy Lopez 8 51 Northwestern-PA 10:25.3 6:26
63 54 Xavier Farwell 8 52 Canastota 10:25.8 6:27
64 55 Devin Austin 7 11 Falconer 10:26.3 6:27
65 56 Christopher Korherr 8 53 Williamson Central 10:26.4 6:27
66 Clayton Harris 8 54 Pavilion 10:26.8 6:27
67 Porter Demink 8 55 Maple Grove 10:28.1 6:28
68 57 Connor Swyers 8 56 Northwestern-PA 10:28.8 6:29
69 58 Sebastian Cairney 7 12 St. John Toronto 10:29.3 6:29
70 59 Ben Leonard 7 13 North East-PA 10:29.4 6:29
71 60 Brett Eichenlaub 8 57 Thomas Edison 10:30.0 6:29
72 61 Shawn Tobolski 8 58 Oakfield/Elba 10:30.1 6:29
73 62 Andrew Cuzzacrea 7 14 Newfane Central 10:31.2 6:30
74 63 Quinn Olsen 8 59 Honeoye Central 10:31.6 6:30
75 64 Jay Thomas 7 15 Campbell-Savona 10:33.0 6:31
76 65 Graham Carr 7 16 Eisenhower 10:33.6 6:32
77 66 Brendan Luce 7 17 Southwestern-NY 10:33.9 6:32
78 Dan Williams 8 60 Northeast Bradford 10:33.9 6:32
79 67 Ethan Kisiel 7 18 Coudersport 10:34.9 6:32
80 68 Jared Graham 8 61 Oakfield/Elba 10:34.9 6:32
81 69 Jake Dennison 8 62 Hannibal 10:35.5 6:33
82 Tyler Brabant 8 63 Caledonia-Mumford 10:35.7 6:33
83 Jaden Courtemanche 8 64 Avon Central 10:36.2 6:33
84 70 Conner Cuzzacrea 7 19 Newfane Central 10:36.3 6:33
85 Andrew Ricupito 8 65 Notre Dame-Batavia 10:36.5 6:33
86 71 Jacob Rhinehart 8 66 Otto Eldred-PA 10:36.8 6:34
87 Kayden Parkhurst 8 67 Marcus Whitman 10:37.0 6:34
88 72 Jack Harding 7 20 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 10:37.3 6:34
89 73 Colton Keane 8 68 LaFayette 10:37.8 6:34
90 74 Jd Heckman 8 69 Susquehanna Comm-PA 10:38.2 6:34
91 75 Nick Frazier 8 70 Fredonia Central 10:38.5 6:35
92 76 Quaid Griffin 8 71 Honeoye Central 10:38.7 6:35
93 77 Hayden Schoonmaker 8 72 Otto Eldred-PA 10:38.9 6:35
94 Ryan Kothstein 7 21 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:39.1 6:35
95 78 Brett Stevenson 7 22 Rocky Grove-PA 10:39.6 6:35
96 79 Tyler Hansen 8 73 North East-PA 10:40.2 6:36
97 80 Nick Staley 7 23 Geneseo 10:40.4 6:36
98 81 Kal Pierce 9 2 Falconer 10:40.9 6:36
99 82 Caden Michalec 7 24 Lansing 10:42.0 6:37
100 83 Dalton Hamm 7 25 Oakfield/Elba 10:42.2 6:37
101 84 Kyle Crouse 8 74 LaFayette 10:42.4 6:37
102 85 Josh Nobles 8 75 Mansfield HS-PA 10:42.7 6:37
103 Kameron Howard 7 26 Sodus Central 10:44.6 6:38
104 86 Seth Neal 8 76 Cowanesque Valley 10:45.2 6:39
105 87 Aiden Reinsel 7 27 North East-PA 10:45.5 6:39
106 88 Tomas Brenner 8 77 Lansing 10:46.6 6:40
107 89 Ethan Vannoy 7 28 Troy - PA 10:47.2 6:40
108 Landon Jones 8 78 Pulaski High School 10:48.1 6:41
109 90 Thomas Strasser 7 29 Alden 10:48.8 6:41
110 91 Brennan Gibson 7 30 Alexander Central 10:49.1 6:41
111 92 Joseph Easton 8 79 Cowanesque Valley 10:49.3 6:41
112 Teddan Shaw 8 80 Archbishop Walsh Academ 10:50.0 6:42
113 93 Chase Peacock 8 81 Midlakes 10:50.6 6:42
114 94 Charlie Rickard 7 31 Royalton-Hartland 10:50.9 6:42
115 95 Jack Powers 8 82 McQ-B 10:52.8 6:43
116 Holden Volpe 8 83 Avon Central 10:53.7 6:44
117 96 Jaret Black 7 32 Barker HS 10:54.2 6:44
118 97 Kiernan Bolan 7 33 Bloomfield 10:54.7 6:45
119 Erik Schwab 7 34 LeRoy 10:55.4 6:45
120 98 Joey Vandette 8 84 Fredonia Central 10:56.2 6:46
121 99 Jacob Wales 7 35 Troy - PA 10:56.3 6:46
122 Eli Moody 8 85 Troy - PA 10:56.7 6:46
123 100 Taylor Tripp 8 86 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 10:56.9 6:46
124 101 Carson Hanson 8 87 Southwestern-NY 10:57.5 6:46
125 102 Josh Jolley 8 88 Rocky Grove-PA 10:57.7 6:46
126 103 Nolan Bridges 9 3 Falconer 10:58.0 6:47
127 104 Aaron Deak 7 36 Barker HS 10:58.4 6:47
128 105 Gavin Jimerson 7 37 Otto Eldred-PA 10:58.8 6:47
129 106 Philip Stevenson 8 89 Newfane Central 10:59.4 6:48
130 Luke Bianca 8 90 Northstar Christian 10:59.9 6:48
131 Zachary Babcock 8 91 Notre Dame-Batavia 11:00.1 6:48
132 107 Jordan Schlagenhauf 7 38 Oakfield/Elba 11:01.8 6:49
133 Sawyer Prince 7 39 Oswayo Valley-PA 11:02.3 6:49
134 108 Sam Bell 7 40 Lansing 11:03.0 6:50
135 109 Ethan Ross 7 41 Coudersport 11:03.7 6:50
136 110 Damian Case 7 42 Thomas Edison 11:04.4 6:51
137 111 Andrew Lynde 9 4 Addison 11:04.5 6:51
138 112 Carter McKotch 8 92 Southwestern-NY 11:04.8 6:51
139 Caleb Bianca 8 93 Northstar Christian 11:05.2 6:51
140 113 Zach Consla 8 94 Susquehanna Comm-PA 11:05.3 6:51
141 114 Brock Hill 8 95 Red Jacket 11:05.5 6:51
142 Carson Miller 8 96 Marcus Whitman 11:06.0 6:52
143 115 Jonathan Abadie 8 97 Eisenhower 11:06.6 6:52
144 Hayden Fox 8 98 North East-PA 11:07.0 6:52
145 116 Evan Raes 7 43 Midlakes 11:07.7 6:53
146 117 Michael Stewart 7 44 Franklinville 11:09.9 6:54
147 118 McNeil Ruston 8 99 Alexander Central 11:10.0 6:54
148 119 Luke Wanless 8 100 LaFayette 11:10.5 6:54
149 120 Oliver Hagel 7 45 Southwestern-NY 11:11.1 6:55
150 Ethan Rodemoyer 7 46 North East-PA 11:13.1 6:56
151 121 James Paynter 8 101 Susquehanna Comm-PA 11:13.4 6:56
152 122 Ryan Love 7 47 Otto Eldred-PA 11:13.6 6:56
153 Conor Miller 7 48 Northeast Bradford 11:14.0 6:57
154 Brady Fix 7 49 LeRoy 11:14.7 6:57
155 Seth Seymour 7 50 Troy - PA 11:15.0 6:57
156 123 Kyle Madigan 8 102 McQ-B 11:15.0 6:57
157 124 Jon Mann 8 103 Fredonia Central 11:15.1 6:57
158 Billy Jones 8 104 Randolph 11:16.0 6:58
159 125 Parker Jack 8 105 Smethport Area-PA 11:16.4 6:58
160 126 Dan Allenbaugh 8 106 Coudersport 11:16.7 6:58
161 127 Owen Connell 8 107 Bloomfield 11:16.9 6:58
162 128 Evan Ciurca 7 51 Siena Catholic Acad 11:17.1 6:58
163 129 Rory Batson 8 108 Coudersport 11:17.9 6:59
164 130 Talon Kolb 7 52 Mansfield HS-PA 11:18.4 6:59
165 131 Nate Ackley 7 53 Waverly 11:20.1 7:00
166 132 Cameron Deisering 8 109 Midlakes 11:20.6 7:01
167 133 Aaron Kruger 7 54 Siena Catholic Acad 11:21.0 7:01
168 Hudaon Heberlein 8 110 North East-PA 11:21.3 7:01
169 134 Scott Klinkman 8 111 Williamson Central 11:21.9 7:01
170 135 Thomas Hand 7 55 Waverly 11:22.0 7:01
171 Matt Burritt 8 112 Wayland-Cohocton 11:22.4 7:02
172 Jordan Alles 8 113 Cuba-Rushford 11:22.4 7:02
173 Vincent Orrange-Pat 8 114 Sodus Central 11:22.5 7:02
174 Vance Alvarez 8 115 Southwestern-NY 11:23.0 7:02
175 136 Darius Johnson 8 116 Cowanesque Valley 11:23.1 7:02
176 137 Jacob Brink 7 56 Allegany-Limestone 11:23.1 7:02
177 138 Zachary Weykman 8 117 Midlakes 11:25.0 7:03
178 Jayden Harris 7 57 Northeast Bradford 11:25.0 7:03
179 139 Hunter Fletcher 8 118 Alexander Central 11:25.8 7:04
180 140 Dillen Giertz 8 119 Royalton-Hartland 11:25.9 7:04
181 141 Andrew Light 8 120 Holley Central 11:26.3 7:04
182 142 Donald Higgs 7 58 Allegany-Limestone 11:26.9 7:04
183 143 Jason Kendziora 7 59 Alden 11:27.2 7:05
184 144 Brittan Sabados 7 60 Northwestern-PA 11:27.3 7:05
185 145 Ryan Nugent 8 121 Newfane Central 11:27.7 7:05
186 146 Joe Debell 7 61 Geneseo 11:28.0 7:05
187 Zane Malogrino 8 122 Oswayo Valley-PA 11:28.3 7:05
188 147 Owen Saxby 8 123 Bloomfield 11:28.4 7:05
189 Parker Howard 8 124 Oswayo Valley-PA 11:28.7 7:06
190 148 Shay Lippert 8 125 Allegany-Limestone 11:29.0 7:06
191 Steve Parmarter 7 62 North East-PA 11:29.5 7:06
192 149 Austin Calkins 8 126 Hannibal 11:29.6 7:06
193 150 Jared Creed 8 127 Otto Eldred-PA 11:29.6 7:06
194 151 Matthew White 8 128 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 11:30.2 7:07
195 152 Tyler Korski 8 129 Thomas Edison 11:30.3 7:07
196 153 Dylan Duguay 8 130 Northwestern-PA 11:30.5 7:07
197 154 Devon Zinter 8 131 Byron-Bergen 11:30.6 7:07
198 Gabe McCoy 7 63 Randolph 11:31.6 7:07
199 155 Owen Ludwig 8 132 Fredonia Central 11:31.9 7:08
200 Jordan Kelly 7 64 Wayland-Cohocton 11:32.7 7:08
201 Connor Mapes 8 133 East Rochester 11:32.8 7:08
202 156 Zach Difonzo 7 65 Smethport Area-PA 11:32.9 7:08
203 157 Carter Puylara 8 134 Mynderse Academy 11:33.2 7:08
204 Brett Svenson 7 66 Southwestern-NY 11:33.8 7:09
205 158 Josh Haskell 7 67 Franklinville 11:34.0 7:09
206 Quintyn Howard 8 135 Oswayo Valley-PA 11:34.1 7:09
207 Andrew Seaman 8 136 North East-PA 11:34.4 7:09
208 159 Hunter Gourley 8 137 Eisenhower 11:34.4 7:09
209 160 Ben Doland 7 68 Thomas Edison 11:35.3 7:10
210 161 Timmiy Pitt 7 69 Honeoye Central 11:36.1 7:10
211 Jake Harford 8 138 Marcus Whitman 11:36.6 7:10
212 162 Mike Snell 8 139 Holley Central 11:37.9 7:11
213 163 Scott Zimmerman 8 140 Cowanesque Valley 11:38.2 7:11
214 164 Xander Pelc 7 70 Canastota 11:38.3 7:11
215 165 Kyle Dixon 8 141 Hannibal 11:38.7 7:12
216 166 Benjamin Anderson 8 142 Cowanesque Valley 11:39.2 7:12
217 167 Tyler Hillman 8 143 Barker HS 11:39.3 7:12
218 168 Ming Demers 8 144 Harley-Allendale-Col 11:39.3 7:12
219 169 Xavier Lastra 8 145 Hannibal 11:39.9 7:12
220 170 Andrew Damato 7 71 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 11:40.5 7:13
221 171 Dawson Swede 8 146 Coudersport 11:40.7 7:13
222 172 Lonny Lachine 8 147 Smethport Area-PA 11:40.8 7:13
223 Vinnie Bloomberg 7 72 Falconer 11:40.9 7:13
224 173 Tom Kenyon 8 148 Hannibal 11:41.3 7:13
225 174 Kevin Voegelin 7 73 Allegany-Limestone 11:41.4 7:13
226 175 Cooper Davis 8 149 Alexander Central 11:41.4 7:13
227 176 Jarrett Baker 7 74 Barker HS 11:41.5 7:14
228 Ethan Malueg 7 75 Red Creek 11:43.0 7:14
229 177 Zack Ciprich 8 150 Eisenhower 11:43.0 7:14
230 178 Landon Voss 7 76 Hannibal 11:43.8 7:15
231 179 Darrin Penny Langin 7 77 Mansfield HS-PA 11:45.2 7:16
232 Braedon Thorton 7 78 North East-PA 11:45.8 7:16
233 180 Chase Moore 7 79 Canastota 11:46.4 7:17
234 181 Hunter Boisclar 7 80 Oakfield/Elba 11:46.7 7:17
235 Carter Constantine 7 81 Falconer 11:47.3 7:17
236 Mason Hillier 7 82 Wayland-Cohocton 11:47.7 7:17
237 182 Brennan Traub 7 83 Waverly 11:48.8 7:18
238 183 Gavin Michaud 8 151 Thomas Edison 11:49.3 7:18
239 184 Alex Harrison 7 84 Bloomfield 11:49.6 7:18
240 185 Gabe Johnson 8 152 Fredonia Central 11:50.4 7:19
241 186 Liam Traub 7 85 Waverly 11:51.1 7:19
242 187 Zach Ellis 8 153 Harley-Allendale-Col 11:51.2 7:20
243 188 Dylan Clemons 7 86 Holley Central 11:51.5 7:20
244 189 Jay Heidemann 7 87 Royalton-Hartland 11:51.6 7:20
245 190 Dominic Lamintina 8 154 Alexander Central 11:52.3 7:20
246 191 Davis Croft 7 88 Waverly 11:52.7 7:20
247 192 Tavi Riling 7 89 Franklinville 11:52.9 7:21
248 193 Caleb Turner 8 155 Mynderse Academy 11:54.0 7:21
249 Colin Farmer 8 156 Avon Central 11:54.5 7:22
250 194 Einon Walsh 8 157 Hornell 11:54.6 7:22
251 195 Jack Norkus 8 158 Red Jacket 11:54.9 7:22
252 Lucas Walker 7 90 North East-PA 11:55.2 7:22
253 196 Paul McLaughlin 7 91 McQ-B 11:55.5 7:22
254 197 William Prevet 8 159 Fredonia Central 11:55.9 7:22
255 Ryan Parsons 8 160 Pavilion 11:56.2 7:23
256 198 Andrew Slade 7 92 Geneseo 11:56.4 7:23
257 199 Joshua Rhinehart 8 161 Otto Eldred-PA 11:57.7 7:24
258 200 Sean McKenna 8 162 Campbell-Savona 11:58.1 7:24
259 201 Robert Schultz 7 93 Mansfield HS-PA 11:58.6 7:24
260 Eric Garfield 8 163 North East-PA 11:58.8 7:24
261 Cole Feitshans 7 94 Pembroke 11:59.2 7:24
262 202 Dominick Staub 8 164 Arkport/Canaseraga 11:59.9 7:25
263 203 Max Wozniak 8 165 Alden 12:00.2 7:25
264 204 Trent Donnelly 8 166 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 12:01.0 7:26
265 Matthew Forenz 8 167 Jasper-Troupsburg 12:01.0 7:26
266 Cilas Oot 8 168 Cato-Meridian 12:01.2 7:26
267 205 Ethan Demartinis 8 169 Livonia 12:02.0 7:26
268 William Smith 8 170 Red Creek 12:02.5 7:26
269 Cael Turri 7 95 North East-PA 12:02.9 7:27
270 Mark Wilcox 9 5 Falconer 12:03.5 7:27
271 206 Evan Vanamburg 7 96 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 12:04.0 7:27
272 207 Alexander Dersarkis 7 97 Barker HS 12:04.5 7:28
273 208 Rory Moon 8 171 Hornell 12:05.3 7:28
274 Andrew Pawluckie 9 6 Bishop Kearney 12:06.3 7:29
275 209 Camren Szafranski 7 98 Barker HS 12:08.1 7:30
276 210 Cameron Williams 7 99 Arkport/Canaseraga 12:08.9 7:30
277 211 Josh Fleming 8 172 Byron-Bergen 12:09.1 7:31
278 Jake Streamer 8 173 Warsaw 12:09.4 7:31
279 212 Brendin Dupre 7 100 Canastota 12:09.7 7:31
280 213 Owen Shinsing 8 174 Midlakes 12:09.8 7:31
281 214 Jacob Cracknell 7 101 Coudersport 12:10.7 7:32
282 215 Thomas Defisher 7 102 Williamson Central 12:10.8 7:32
283 216 Patrick Carpenter 7 103 Newfane Central 12:10.9 7:32
284 217 Kaleb Bower 7 104 Thomas Edison 12:11.7 7:32
285 218 Joe Balbuzaski 7 105 Newfane Central 12:11.7 7:32
286 219 Miles Clarke 7 106 Barker HS 12:12.0 7:32
287 220 Gavin Labowski 7 107 Eisenhower 12:12.0 7:32
288 Cole Carney 8 175 Wayland-Cohocton 12:12.7 7:33
289 221 Cooper Colantonio 7 108 Oakfield/Elba 12:13.0 7:33
290 222 Matthew Cathcart 8 176 Eisenhower 12:13.2 7:33
291 223 Branden Rieser-Klie 7 109 Alexander Central 12:13.2 7:33
292 Joe Krenzer 7 110 Falconer 12:13.6 7:33
293 224 Jesse Laplant 7 111 Williamson Central 12:14.1 7:34
294 225 Charlie Miller 7 112 Lansing 12:14.4 7:34
295 226 Jesse Cottrell 7 113 Red Jacket 12:15.3 7:34
296 Derrick Martin 7 114 Northstar Christian 12:15.4 7:34
297 Evan Krieger 7 115 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 12:15.7 7:35
298 227 Jansen Wood 8 177 Williamson Central 12:15.8 7:35
299 Shane Keith 7 116 North East-PA 12:16.6 7:35
300 Connor Wehle 8 178 Wheatland-Chili 12:17.0 7:35
301 228 Rheajea Pennypacker 8 179 Mansfield HS-PA 12:17.4 7:36
302 Schuyler Goodwin 8 180 Cato-Meridian 12:17.8 7:36
303 229 Gabe Rohl 8 181 Mansfield HS-PA 12:18.4 7:36
304 230 Robert Whitton 7 117 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 12:18.5 7:36
305 231 Jerry Sun 8 182 Harley-Allendale-Col 12:19.4 7:37
306 232 Ryan Sutryk 9 7 Addison 12:20.2 7:37
307 233 Mauricio Cornoda 7 118 Fredonia Central 12:20.4 7:37
308 234 Justin Bennett 7 119 Alexander Central 12:20.8 7:38
309 Thomas White 8 183 Marathon 12:21.3 7:38
310 235 Steven Lake 8 184 Williamson Central 12:21.9 7:38
311 236 Noah Best 7 120 Alden 12:22.4 7:39
312 Jack Lingenfelter 7 121 Maple Grove 12:23.0 7:39
313 Amel Jowdy 7 122 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 12:24.2 7:40
314 Dalton Gromoll 7 123 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 12:24.9 7:40
315 237 Carter Green 8 185 Royalton-Hartland 12:25.0 7:40
316 238 Ryan Oberg 8 186 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 12:25.4 7:41
317 239 Jonathon Dix 7 124 LaFayette 12:25.5 7:41
318 Matt Volz 7 125 Allegany-Limestone 12:27.3 7:42
319 Luke Otto 8 187 Wheatland-Chili 12:27.6 7:42
320 240 Marty Rzepka 7 126 Alden 12:27.8 7:42
321 241 Stephen Richardson 7 127 Honeoye Central 12:28.6 7:43
322 Cameron Wright 7 128 Hannibal 12:29.0 7:43
323 Elijah Seliger 7 129 Pembroke 12:29.2 7:43
324 Gabriel Teeter 8 188 Marathon 12:29.3 7:43
325 Tyler Putney 8 189 Fredonia Central 12:29.8 7:43
326 242 Ethan Davidson 8 190 Campbell-Savona 12:30.0 7:43
327 Steven Class 7 130 Barker HS 12:30.2 7:44
328 Carson Hathaway 7 131 Pulaski High School 12:31.9 7:45
329 243 Zach Moore 8 191 Midlakes 12:32.0 7:45
330 244 Josh Vanderlike 8 192 Midlakes 12:32.8 7:45
331 245 Carson Clancy 8 193 Hornell 12:33.0 7:45
332 246 Dominic Mruzek 7 132 Siena Catholic Acad 12:33.6 7:46
333 247 Daniel Sisco 7 133 Hornell 12:33.8 7:46
334 248 Marcus King 8 194 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 12:34.9 7:46
335 249 Sam Vandyke 7 134 Waverly 12:35.2 7:47
336 Billy Lovejoy 7 135 Hannibal 12:35.3 7:47
337 Jackson Currier 7 136 North East-PA 12:36.3 7:47
338 Aaron Wiepert 7 137 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 12:37.5 7:48
339 William Rutledge 7 138 Mansfield HS-PA 12:39.8 7:49
340 250 Gunnar Rorapaugh 7 139 Harley-Allendale-Col 12:40.1 7:50
341 251 Daniel Baxter 8 195 Canastota 12:40.2 7:50
342 Alex Haskins 7 140 North East-PA 12:40.6 7:50
343 Michael Greene 9 8 Bishop Kearney 12:41.2 7:50
344 Bryce Myers 7 141 Jasper-Troupsburg 12:41.6 7:51
345 Beck Benson 7 142 Maple Grove 12:41.8 7:51
346 Austin Kwitowski 7 143 Alexander Central 12:42.4 7:51
347 Ryan Pare 8 196 St. Mary-Canandaigua 12:43.5 7:52
348 252 Connor Terwilliger 7 144 Franklinville 12:44.8 7:53
349 253 Eli Rhoda 8 197 Bloomfield 12:45.5 7:53
350 Matt Weber 8 198 Bloomfield 12:45.7 7:53
351 254 Max Wakshlag 8 199 Lansing 12:47.1 7:54
352 255 Jerry Marchand 8 200 McQ-B 12:48.0 7:55
353 Ryan Stevener 8 201 Barker HS 12:49.6 7:56
354 256 Matt Nolte 8 202 Smethport Area-PA 12:50.1 7:56
355 257 Nathan Schuessler 7 145 Otto Eldred-PA 12:51.0 7:56
356 Haeden Walters 8 203 Fredonia Central 12:51.2 7:57
357 Chad Eddy 7 146 Falconer 12:52.6 7:57
358 258 Brady Blauvelt 7 147 Waverly 12:58.6 8:01
359 Trevor Malkowski 8 204 Fredonia Central 12:59.5 8:02
360 259 Nick Jastrzab 7 148 Mynderse Academy 12:59.6 8:02
361 260 Andy Preutz 7 149 Alden 13:00.7 8:02
362 Bryson Kolassa 8 205 Fredonia Central 13:01.7 8:03
363 Paul Ford 7 150 Sodus Central 13:02.1 8:03
364 261 Evan Frederick 8 206 Mynderse Academy 13:03.3 8:04
365 Nick O'Brien 8 207 Midlakes 13:04.6 8:05
366 Nick Mackinder 7 151 Cato-Meridian 13:05.5 8:05
367 Malakai Martin 7 152 Oakfield/Elba 13:05.5 8:05
368 Jacob Coffman 7 153 Otto Eldred-PA 13:06.6 8:06
369 262 Steven Charlebois 8 208 Livonia 13:06.8 8:06
370 Max Arlauckas 8 209 Avon Central 13:07.0 8:06
371 263 Ethan Debrucque 8 210 Canastota 13:07.1 8:06
372 Parker Dobson 7 154 Oakfield/Elba 13:08.1 8:07
373 264 Alan Plane-Albany 7 155 Livonia 13:08.5 8:07
374 265 Logan Walburger 8 211 LaFayette 13:08.6 8:07
375 Charles Case 8 212 Afton Central 13:08.9 8:07
376 Donovan Recore 7 156 Barker HS 13:09.6 8:08
377 266 Josh Mercovich 8 213 Byron-Bergen 13:10.2 8:08
378 267 Nyzaiah Stroman 8 214 Thomas Edison 13:11.7 8:09
379 Connor Weilacher 7 157 Otto Eldred-PA 13:11.8 8:09
380 Dom Frere 8 215 Midlakes 13:12.3 8:10
381 268 Logan Thomas 8 216 Honeoye Central 13:13.9 8:11
382 269 Bryan Armpriest 8 217 Campbell-Savona 13:18.2 8:13
383 Candon Westervelt 8 218 Waverly 13:18.4 8:13
384 270 Matt Parks 8 219 Red Jacket 13:20.0 8:14
385 271 Owen Hensler 8 220 Livonia 13:20.8 8:15
386 Aidan Anderson 7 158 Caledonia-Mumford 13:21.2 8:15
387 Timmy Birdsall 7 159 Newfane Central 13:21.9 8:15
388 272 Jp Turner 8 221 Mynderse Academy 13:22.0 8:15
389 Aric Potter 7 160 Midlakes 13:22.4 8:16
390 Dakota Scarborough 8 222 Midlakes 13:22.5 8:16
391 273 Jackson Wren 7 161 Williamson Central 13:23.6 8:16
392 274 Jack Martorella 8 223 LaFayette 13:23.8 8:17
393 275 Gus Powless 7 162 LaFayette 13:23.9 8:17
394 Jonathan Davis 7 163 Williamson Central 13:24.4 8:17
395 276 Ronan Wun 7 164 Harley-Allendale-Col 13:25.9 8:18
396 Timothy Morehouse 7 165 Marathon 13:26.7 8:18
397 Joseph Rebmann 7 166 Alexander Central 13:28.3 8:19
398 Daniel Lathrop 8 224 Hannibal 13:29.9 8:20
399 277 Evan Buisch 8 225 Arkport/Canaseraga 13:31.4 8:21
400 278 Kyle Vanduyne 8 226 Red Jacket 13:34.1 8:23
401 279 Arjun Kodali 7 167 Lansing 13:34.3 8:23
402 280 Angelo Polizzotto 7 168 Mynderse Academy 13:34.4 8:23
403 281 Ethan Sudolski 8 227 Holley Central 13:35.8 8:24
404 Kaeden Whitmore 7 169 Bloomfield 13:41.3 8:27
405 Justin Czebiniak 7 170 Williamson Central 13:42.1 8:28
406 282 Logan Dale 7 171 Livonia 13:42.6 8:28
407 283 Evan Salvagin 7 172 Campbell-Savona 13:43.7 8:29
408 Nick Toomey 7 173 Onondaga 13:44.6 8:29
409 Liam Crabtree 7 174 Pavilion 13:45.3 8:30
410 Payson Nield 7 175 Midlakes 13:48.3 8:32
411 Jerry Banaag 7 176 North East-PA 13:51.2 8:34
412 Kyle Colsten 7 177 Afton Central 13:53.1 8:35
413 284 Michael Piersall 7 178 McQ-B 13:57.0 8:37
414 285 Ezekiel Percival 7 179 Canastota 14:01.1 8:40
415 Daniel Bates 8 228 Mansfield HS-PA 14:01.8 8:40
416 Zach Deritis 7 180 Honeoye Central 14:03.8 8:41
417 Liam McFeely 7 181 North East-PA 14:06.5 8:43
418 286 Carlos Anciano Mart 7 182 Siena Catholic Acad 14:08.4 8:44
419 Cole Turner 8 229 Bloomfield 14:09.1 8:45
420 Dominic Schwartz 7 183 Afton Central 14:09.4 8:45
421 Jacob Zielinski 7 184 Otto Eldred-PA 14:13.0 8:47
422 Dylan Johnson 8 230 Oakfield/Elba 14:15.3 8:48
423 Matt Atanasoff 7 185 Waverly 14:16.2 8:49
424 287 Daniel Geffers 7 186 Arkport/Canaseraga 14:17.5 8:50
425 Everett Swenson 7 187 Archbishop Walsh Academ 14:19.7 8:51
426 288 Jaden Pocock 8 231 Byron-Bergen 14:23.2 8:53
427 Mason Garbus 8 232 Hannibal 14:24.8 8:54
428 Aidan Martin 8 233 Caledonia-Mumford 14:27.7 8:56
429 Jack Fortna 7 188 Fredonia Central 14:30.2 8:58
430 Nick Dansby 9 9 Canastota 14:36.5 9:02
431 Frank Johnston 7 189 Otto Eldred-PA 14:39.1 9:03
432 289 Sam Brunacini 8 234 Siena Catholic Acad 14:44.8 9:07
433 Lucas Mason 8 235 Hannibal 14:48.9 9:09
434 Trevor Brockway 8 236 Oakfield/Elba 14:54.2 9:12
435 Aaron Leone 8 237 LeRoy 14:56.6 9:14
436 290 Cameron Butchino 7 190 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 14:59.3 9:16
437 Joel Gloff 7 191 Fredonia Central 15:03.8 9:18
438 291 Jake Davis 7 192 Livonia 15:06.8 9:20
439 Ian Edmonds 7 193 Alexander Central 15:07.4 9:21
440 Sam Bacci 7 194 East Rochester 15:08.5 9:21
441 Ethan Cornelius 8 238 Oakfield/Elba 15:09.6 9:22
442 Camden King 7 195 Notre Dame-Batavia 15:11.2 9:23
443 292 Jarrett Pagorek 7 196 Red Jacket 15:16.1 9:26
444 293 Zach Mogavero 7 197 Geneseo 15:21.3 9:29
445 Colton Rice 7 198 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 15:23.9 9:31
446 Dylan Johnson 7 199 Red Creek 15:30.4 9:35
447 Justin Kruk 7 200 Alden 15:30.7 9:35
448 Daniel Kuhl 7 201 Williamson Central 15:33.5 9:37
449 294 Gus Baker 8 239 Rocky Grove-PA 15:36.1 9:38
450 Caleb Muller 8 240 Bloomfield 15:36.7 9:39
451 295 Chris Ulrich 7 202 Royalton-Hartland 15:37.3 9:39
452 Liam Rothfuss 7 203 Williamson Central 15:38.2 9:40
453 Aiden Ryan 7 204 Onondaga 15:38.5 9:40
454 Chris Griskauskas 7 205 Onondaga 15:39.3 9:40
455 296 Connor Gale 7 206 Byron-Bergen 15:41.9 9:42
456 297 Xander Chiulli 7 207 Geneseo 15:47.8 9:46
457 Hugh Thompson 7 208 LaFayette 16:00.9 9:54
458 Shaun Symmonds 7 209 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 16:12.6 10:01
459 Connor Ingham 7 210 Wheatland-Chili 16:15.8 10:03
460 298 Joel Tubbs 7 211 Cowanesque Valley 16:16.2 10:03
461 299 Dowain Geesey 8 241 Lansing 16:25.4 10:09
462 300 Jacob Henshaw 8 242 Arkport/Canaseraga 16:32.5 10:13
463 301 Joseph Jang 7 212 Mynderse Academy 16:36.7 10:16
464 Jeffrey Schuldt 7 213 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 16:44.0 10:20
465 Colton Judd 8 243 Alexander Central 16:48.5 10:23
466 302 Preston Lampo 8 244 Holley Central 16:55.2 10:27
467 303 Kyle Fitzpatrick 8 245 Campbell-Savona 17:23.4 10:45
468 Caleb Baldwin 7 214 Jasper-Troupsburg 18:16.0 11:17
469 Josh Beldue 8 246 Wheatland-Chili 20:00.2 12:21
470 304 Ben Militello 7 215 Hornell 20:12.1 12:29
471 305 Ethan Merry 8 247 Arkport/Canaseraga 20:16.0 12:31
Race 4 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Henry Sullivan 12 1 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 15:54.5 5:19
2 Jacob Appleton 10 1 Lima Christian 15:56.2 5:19
3 2 Richard Moore 11 1 Groton 16:12.4 5:25
4 3 Tyler Jones 11 2 Williamson Central 16:23.8 5:28
5 4 Evan Whittaker 11 3 Trumansburg 16:26.5 5:29
6 5 Sam Ives 12 2 Trumansburg 16:26.7 5:29
7 Christian Valento 12 3 Pavilion 16:35.2 5:32
8 6 Madden Doud 11 4 Cowanesque Valley 16:35.8 5:32
9 7 Nick Harrian 12 4 Campbell-Savona 16:38.1 5:33
10 8 Logan Carnicelli 11 5 Cato-Meridian 16:46.7 5:36
11 9 Damien Sprague 10 2 Kendall 16:49.6 5:37
12 10 Sam Atwater 11 6 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 16:52.1 5:38
13 11 Walley Jesse 11 7 Marathon 16:52.8 5:38
14 Benjamin Seeley 11 8 Cuba-Rushford 16:54.0 5:38
15 12 Tristan Amell 9 1 Coudersport 16:56.4 5:39
16 13 Aaron Vivlamore 10 3 Red Creek 17:00.7 5:41
17 14 Josh Larmon 12 5 Oakfield/Elba 17:02.4 5:41
18 15 Ethan Murray 12 6 LaFayette 17:02.8 5:41
19 16 Andrew Deming 9 2 Red Creek 17:02.8 5:41
20 17 Cole O'Donnell 11 9 Oakfield/Elba 17:04.3 5:42
21 18 Calum Avery 8 1 Spencer-van Etten Cando 17:04.6 5:42
22 19 Fin McDonald 11 10 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 17:04.8 5:42
23 20 Devyn Chase 12 7 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 17:05.7 5:42
24 21 Eli Dickson 9 3 Rocky Grove-PA 17:07.4 5:43
25 22 Jaycob Parulski 9 4 Campbell-Savona 17:09.5 5:44
26 23 Gavin Bathgate 10 4 East Rochester 17:10.1 5:44
27 24 Spencer Malone 12 8 Geneseo 17:10.9 5:44
28 Stone Watkins 9 5 Pavilion 17:12.7 5:45
29 25 Austin Carrick 9 6 Notre Dame-Batavia 17:12.9 5:45
30 26 Evan Miller 12 9 Cowanesque Valley 17:13.7 5:45
31 27 Ethan Dielshlar 11 11 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 17:16.3 5:46
32 28 Joseph Yaeger 12 10 Alexander Central 17:17.5 5:46
33 Ezra Steele 9 7 Tioga Central 17:20.0 5:47
34 29 Robert Brehm 10 5 Groton 17:25.3 5:49
35 30 Mark Anauo 10 6 Oakfield/Elba 17:26.0 5:49
36 31 Sam Filbert 11 12 Allegany-Limestone 17:27.6 5:50
37 32 Dennis Pierce 10 7 Arkport/Canaseraga 17:27.6 5:50
38 33 Gage Shoemaker 11 13 Rocky Grove-PA 17:29.1 5:50
39 34 Jordan Brown 12 11 Otto Eldred-PA 17:31.0 5:51
40 35 Caleb Courtemanche 9 8 Avon Central 17:31.4 5:51
41 36 Daniel Frame 9 9 Coudersport 17:32.1 5:51
42 37 Dominic Mikula 12 12 Trumansburg 17:32.4 5:51
43 Louis Levesque 10 8 Tioga Central 17:33.3 5:52
44 38 Justin Heller 11 14 Rocky Grove-PA 17:33.8 5:52
45 39 Bradley Smith 10 9 Avon Central 17:33.8 5:52
46 40 Thomas Kressly 9 10 Hammondsport 17:34.6 5:52
47 Hans Matzal 10 10 Faith Heritage 17:35.2 5:52
48 41 Sean Goodhue 12 13 Caledonia-Mumford 17:35.6 5:52
49 42 Kevin Lampman 10 11 Trumansburg 17:36.1 5:52
50 43 Kyle Mott 10 12 Oakfield/Elba 17:37.3 5:53
51 44 Michael Stafford 12 14 Onondaga 17:37.6 5:53
52 45 Brynen Kisiel 10 13 Coudersport 17:38.1 5:53
53 46 Levi Mickelson 10 14 Spencer-van Etten Cando 17:38.7 5:53
54 47 Austin Voorhees 12 15 Trumansburg 17:39.3 5:54
55 48 George Reynolds 11 15 Cowanesque Valley 17:40.7 5:54
56 49 Brandon Manley 11 16 North Rose-Wolcott 17:42.7 5:55
57 50 Aiden Begeal 10 15 Trumansburg 17:44.5 5:55
58 51 Friend Olsen 11 17 Honeoye Central 17:45.6 5:56
59 52 Zac Clayton 9 11 Rocky Grove-PA 17:47.4 5:56
60 53 Drew Blencowe 11 18 Campbell-Savona 17:48.2 5:57
61 54 Ethan Flexman 11 19 Otto Eldred-PA 17:48.9 5:57
62 55 Pete Vanhouten 12 16 Honeoye Central 17:50.8 5:57
63 56 Hudson Laprade 11 20 Arkport/Canaseraga 17:52.0 5:58
64 57 Lucas Baker 10 16 Marathon 17:52.3 5:58
65 58 Travis Maguire 10 17 Allegany-Limestone 17:53.9 5:58
66 59 Connor Ricotta 11 21 Avon Central 17:54.4 5:59
67 60 Kolton Hawkins 11 22 Jasper-Troupsburg 17:55.5 5:59
68 61 Mike Bowen 12 17 Oakfield/Elba 17:56.1 5:59
69 62 Tyler Burnell 11 23 Eisenhower 17:56.7 5:59
70 63 Marcos Delaosa Cruz 10 18 Marion 17:59.0 6:00
71 64 Jake Fitzpatrick 11 24 Campbell-Savona 18:02.4 6:01
72 65 Zachary O'Rourke 12 18 Marathon 18:03.0 6:01
73 66 Brian Gillette 10 19 Spencer-van Etten Cando 18:04.4 6:02
74 67 Kyle Hainsworth 12 19 Geneseo 18:05.1 6:02
75 68 Nate Palmer 12 20 Williamson Central 18:05.1 6:02
76 Ian Fanton 9 12 Cuba-Rushford 18:05.5 6:02
77 69 Jon McDaneld 11 25 Silver Creek 18:08.4 6:03
78 70 Nathaniel Hoffman 11 26 Eisenhower 18:08.6 6:03
79 71 Noah Crane 12 21 Geneseo 18:09.9 6:04
80 72 Bennett Kukla 12 22 Harley-Allendale-Col 18:11.0 6:04
81 73 Tyler Hill 11 27 Hammondsport 18:11.0 6:04
82 74 Hunter Yates 12 23 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 18:12.2 6:05
83 75 Derrick Hildreth 12 24 Holley Central 18:12.4 6:05
84 76 Riley Wilson 10 20 Silver Creek 18:12.6 6:05
85 77 Trevor Healy 11 28 Honeoye Central 18:13.3 6:05
86 78 Cordell Nichols 11 29 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 18:13.6 6:05
87 79 Chase St. George 11 30 Arkport/Canaseraga 18:14.1 6:05
88 80 Jacob Karr 11 31 Oswayo Valley-PA 18:14.9 6:05
89 81 Hayden Barry 10 21 Avoca 18:16.3 6:06
90 82 Alex Scarem 11 32 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 18:17.2 6:06
91 83 Trevor Nellis 11 33 Notre Dame-Batavia 18:17.5 6:06
92 84 Dylan Ward 10 22 Waverly 18:18.4 6:07
93 85 Justin Hannan 11 34 Byron-Bergen 18:19.0 6:07
94 86 Mason Bill 9 13 Arkport/Canaseraga 18:19.6 6:07
95 87 Max Neiderbach 12 25 Geneseo 18:22.2 6:08
96 88 Scott Miller 10 23 Otto Eldred-PA 18:22.5 6:08
97 89 Nathan Richardson 12 26 Alexander Central 18:24.5 6:09
98 90 Louis Payne 10 24 Arkport/Canaseraga 18:26.6 6:09
99 91 Jd Grell 12 27 Williamson Central 18:27.1 6:10
100 92 Collin Wright 8 2 Waverly 18:27.3 6:10
101 93 Jared Raab 12 28 Hammondsport 18:27.9 6:10
102 94 Jeremy Reynolds 12 29 LaFayette 18:28.3 6:10
103 95 Jake Thomas 10 25 Honeoye Central 18:28.5 6:10
104 96 Brandyn Delong 10 26 Otto Eldred-PA 18:29.9 6:10
105 97 Seth Wilson 10 27 Rocky Grove-PA 18:31.1 6:11
106 98 Reno Klotzbach 11 35 Oakfield/Elba 18:31.8 6:11
107 99 Hunter Wassink 8 3 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 18:32.7 6:11
108 100 Alex Miller 10 28 Groton 18:33.3 6:12
109 101 Andrew Alexis 9 14 Harley-Allendale-Col 18:33.8 6:12
110 102 Thomas Hicks 10 29 Groton 18:33.8 6:12
111 103 Carson Wildrick 11 36 The Gow School 18:36.1 6:13
112 104 Ashton Maracle 9 15 East Rochester 18:36.5 6:13
113 105 Dustin Rider 12 30 Geneseo 18:37.5 6:13
114 106 Caleb Bieser 12 31 Cowanesque Valley 18:37.8 6:13
115 107 Michael Fowler 10 30 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 18:38.3 6:13
116 108 Justin Hajzus 11 37 Coudersport 18:39.5 6:14
117 Kevin Wehle 9 16 Wheatland-Chili 18:40.2 6:14
118 109 Chandler Bow 11 38 Byron-Bergen 18:40.4 6:14
119 110 Brodie Whitney 10 31 Eisenhower 18:41.4 6:14
120 111 Jackson Bill 11 39 Arkport/Canaseraga 18:41.9 6:14
121 112 Logan Holthouse 11 40 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 18:42.7 6:15
122 113 Max McHugh 9 17 Red Jacket 18:43.5 6:15
123 114 Connor McVey 9 18 Williamson Central 18:43.7 6:15
124 115 Mike Larock 11 41 Waverly 18:44.0 6:15
125 116 Daniel Freeman 9 19 Cowanesque Valley 18:44.3 6:15
126 117 Joey Comstock 12 32 Caledonia-Mumford 18:45.1 6:16
127 118 Josh Pitt 12 33 Honeoye Central 18:45.7 6:16
128 119 Mack Brewington 8 4 Marion 18:46.3 6:16
129 120 Ben Posnick 12 34 Onondaga 18:51.8 6:18
130 121 Jair Vanduyne 12 35 Sodus Central 18:54.9 6:19
131 122 Matthew Huffman 12 36 Avon Central 18:55.8 6:19
132 123 Hunter Peterson 9 20 Eisenhower 18:55.8 6:19
133 124 Bryce Davis 9 21 Alexander Central 18:56.2 6:19
134 125 Aidan Ricotta 9 22 Avon Central 18:59.4 6:20
135 126 Joseph Dick 11 42 Campbell-Savona 18:59.7 6:20
136 127 Clay Battle 8 5 Honeoye Central 19:00.5 6:21
137 128 Noah Covington 12 37 Rocky Grove-PA 19:01.7 6:21
138 129 Stephen Romanik 11 43 Silver Creek 19:03.6 6:22
139 130 Ethan Pies 10 32 Caledonia-Mumford 19:05.8 6:22
140 131 Devon Scott 12 38 LaFayette 19:06.5 6:23
141 Ben Masten 12 39 Faith Heritage 19:07.5 6:23
142 132 Ben Slenker 11 44 Alexander Central 19:10.8 6:24
143 133 Jon Lent 10 33 Coudersport 19:12.1 6:25
144 134 Tyler Fuller 10 34 Notre Dame-Batavia 19:12.4 6:25
145 135 Jackson Baron 11 45 Harley-Allendale-Col 19:15.6 6:26
146 136 Brandon Leary-Hart 12 40 Holley Central 19:16.5 6:26
147 137 Devin Evarts 11 46 Avoca 19:17.8 6:26
148 138 Cameron Chambers 10 35 East Rochester 19:18.3 6:27
149 139 Trace Miles 12 41 Cowanesque Valley 19:20.1 6:27
150 140 Josh Lee 9 23 Waverly 19:20.6 6:27
151 141 Justin Swede 12 42 Coudersport 19:21.1 6:27
152 142 Trenten Dippold 10 36 Eisenhower 19:21.6 6:28
153 Ty Middendorf 9 24 Tioga Central 19:21.9 6:28
154 143 Noshua Crymer 12 43 Red Creek 19:22.7 6:28
155 144 Zach Hannan 9 25 Byron-Bergen 19:23.2 6:28
156 Tristan Byron 10 37 Northern Potter-PA 19:23.4 6:28
157 145 Lucas Marco 11 47 Susquehanna Comm-PA 19:23.7 6:28
158 146 Connor Higbee 12 44 Marion 19:24.1 6:29
159 147 Brett McMichael 12 45 Oswayo Valley-PA 19:24.5 6:29
160 148 Christian Evingham 10 38 Otto Eldred-PA 19:25.0 6:29
161 149 Dan Conover 10 39 LaFayette 19:25.5 6:29
162 150 Brandon Bubniak 9 26 Waverly 19:26.2 6:29
163 151 Jon Tyx 12 46 Alexander Central 19:26.5 6:29
164 152 Adam Simonton 11 48 Spencer-van Etten Cando 19:26.7 6:29
165 Jack D'Angelo 10 40 Warsaw 19:26.8 6:29
166 153 Philipp Horn 11 49 Spencer-van Etten Cando 19:27.5 6:30
167 154 Jacob Gualtieri 11 50 Notre Dame-Batavia 19:27.5 6:30
168 155 Raymond Raymer 11 51 Cato-Meridian 19:28.1 6:30
169 156 Derek Creed 10 41 Otto Eldred-PA 19:28.3 6:30
170 157 Cody Smith 11 52 East Rochester 19:28.7 6:30
171 158 Myka Loucks 10 42 Cowanesque Valley 19:30.1 6:31
172 159 Dawson Lamora 11 53 Marion 19:32.1 6:31
173 Cameron Davis 11 54 Wheatland-Chili 19:32.4 6:31
174 160 Matthew Romanelli 9 27 Marathon 19:33.1 6:31
175 161 Jason Ott 12 47 Sodus Central 19:36.0 6:32
176 162 Noah Follett 12 48 North Rose-Wolcott 19:40.6 6:34
177 163 Noah Northrup 11 55 Alexander Central 19:41.9 6:34
178 164 Ethan Ball 12 49 North Rose-Wolcott 19:42.5 6:35
179 165 Ryan Hawkins 10 43 Bloomfield 19:43.4 6:35
180 166 Zak Bogosian 12 50 Silver Creek 19:44.1 6:35
181 167 Nicholas Allen 10 44 Alexander Central 19:45.0 6:35
182 168 Jack Morris 12 51 Cato-Meridian 19:45.4 6:36
183 169 Trevor Robins 12 52 Caledonia-Mumford 19:45.8 6:36
184 170 Gunnar Hammonds 10 45 Harley-Allendale-Col 19:46.3 6:36
185 171 Alex Roach 10 46 Bloomfield 19:47.5 6:36
186 172 Max Vincini 12 53 Coudersport 19:48.5 6:37
187 173 Tim Ellis 12 54 Geneseo 19:49.2 6:37
188 174 Kevin Flint 9 28 Caledonia-Mumford 19:51.5 6:38
189 175 Noah Carnes 9 29 Caledonia-Mumford 19:51.9 6:38
190 176 Halston McIntyre 11 56 Red Creek 19:53.1 6:38
191 177 Hunter Ladd 12 55 Marathon 19:53.7 6:38
192 178 Matthew Murphy 9 30 Otto Eldred-PA 19:54.7 6:39
193 179 Devin Campbell 10 47 Bloomfield 19:55.4 6:39
194 180 Haenhyanonhna' Powl 10 48 LaFayette 19:55.9 6:39
195 181 Kyle Sinclaire 11 57 Avon Central 19:57.3 6:40
196 182 Ethan Gentile 10 49 Onondaga 19:59.0 6:40
197 183 Dylan Crawford 9 31 Susquehanna Comm-PA 19:59.5 6:40
198 184 Ben Donnell 10 50 Eisenhower 19:59.9 6:40
199 185 Kaden Wheeler 7 1 Waverly 20:04.9 6:42
200 186 Michael Thomas 10 51 Red Jacket 20:06.7 6:43
201 187 Harrison Vandewalle 10 52 Sodus Central 20:07.5 6:43
202 188 Mike Beam 9 32 Hammondsport 20:08.4 6:43
203 189 Joe Zimmer 12 56 Geneseo 20:09.3 6:44
204 190 Dominic Squadrito 9 33 Cato-Meridian 20:10.0 6:44
205 191 Kyler Kress 11 58 Arkport/Canaseraga 20:11.4 6:44
206 192 Joel Vanskiver 8 6 Campbell-Savona 20:12.4 6:45
207 Jeff Billiat 10 53 Thomas Edison 20:15.7 6:46
208 193 John Walsh 10 54 Bloomfield 20:16.7 6:46
209 194 David Farruggia 8 7 Holley Central 20:17.3 6:46
210 195 Adam Schreiber 10 55 Williamson Central 20:17.7 6:46
211 Joseph Scordo 11 59 Archbishop Walsh Academ 20:18.6 6:47
212 196 Andrey Musiyevich 10 56 Caledonia-Mumford 20:19.6 6:47
213 197 Airyll Rockwell 9 34 Susquehanna Comm-PA 20:20.9 6:47
214 198 Graham O'Donnell 12 57 Hammondsport 20:21.5 6:48
215 199 Thomas Derick 9 35 Avoca 20:22.1 6:48
216 200 Morgan Shute 11 60 LaFayette 20:22.3 6:48
217 201 Tyler Kuenzli 12 58 Campbell-Savona 20:22.4 6:48
218 202 Jack Grass 12 59 LaFayette 20:22.7 6:48
219 203 Ian Gillespie 10 57 Eisenhower 20:23.3 6:48
220 204 Sam Li 9 36 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:24.3 6:49
221 205 Nathan Yax 11 61 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:26.7 6:49
222 206 Alex McHugh 11 62 Susquehanna Comm-PA 20:29.7 6:50
223 207 Josiah Brown 9 37 Red Creek 20:30.7 6:51
224 208 Carson Beamer 9 38 Susquehanna Comm-PA 20:31.5 6:51
225 209 Alton Skiver 9 39 Oswayo Valley-PA 20:32.8 6:51
226 Jack Caughey 9 40 LaFayette 20:34.2 6:52
227 210 Griffin Scarlata 11 63 Groton 20:35.1 6:52
228 211 Derrick Kuntz 11 64 The Gow School 20:38.2 6:53
229 212 David Doan 10 58 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:38.4 6:53
230 Mike Leshick 9 41 Thomas Edison 20:41.0 6:54
231 213 Francisco Torres 9 42 Marion 20:42.9 6:55
232 214 Kameron Hall 12 60 Spencer-van Etten Cando 20:42.9 6:55
233 215 Jacob Brower 11 65 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:45.4 6:56
234 216 Justice Rees 9 43 Oswayo Valley-PA 20:46.8 6:56
235 217 Matt Vosburg 9 44 Avoca 20:48.8 6:57
236 218 Evan Kiener 10 59 Allegany-Limestone 20:49.8 6:57
237 219 Nate Niles 12 61 Williamson Central 20:56.4 6:59
238 John Manchester 9 45 Faith Heritage 20:57.4 7:00
239 220 Alex Bogosian 11 66 Silver Creek 20:58.6 7:00
240 221 Tyler Duvall 12 62 Red Creek 20:58.7 7:00
241 222 Otto Pleakis 9 46 The Gow School 21:03.3 7:02
242 223 Jamel Hildreth 9 47 Holley Central 21:05.7 7:02
243 224 Jared Compton 11 67 Spencer-van Etten Cando 21:06.3 7:03
244 225 Raymond Anderson 9 48 Onondaga 21:06.9 7:03
245 Roger Zheng 12 63 Northstar Christian 21:08.2 7:03
246 226 Wesley Dorow 10 60 East Rochester 21:09.4 7:04
247 Allen Hackler 11 68 Cowanesque Valley 21:11.0 7:04
248 227 Brevin Austin 9 49 Oswayo Valley-PA 21:11.8 7:04
249 228 Ty Smith 10 61 Williamson Central 21:12.5 7:05
250 229 Alex Fullmer 12 64 Bloomfield 21:12.8 7:05
251 230 Ben Besok 9 50 Allegany-Limestone 21:13.6 7:05
252 Jack Mancarrella 10 62 Bishop Kearney 21:13.9 7:05
253 231 Tim Baley 9 51 Red Jacket 21:14.1 7:05
254 Bryon Carroll 11 69 Caledonia-Mumford 21:15.6 7:06
255 232 Holden Nesbitt 11 70 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 21:16.6 7:06
256 233 Matthew Duver 9 52 Harley-Allendale-Col 21:18.2 7:07
257 234 Ian Krager 11 71 Red Jacket 21:19.1 7:07
258 235 Keith Allen 9 53 Sodus Central 21:19.3 7:07
259 236 John Jenkins 9 54 Susquehanna Comm-PA 21:19.4 7:07
260 237 Shaun Rush 12 65 Onondaga 21:19.8 7:07
261 Dougie Krenzer 10 63 Wheatland-Chili 21:20.2 7:07
262 238 Nate O'Brachta 10 64 Avoca 21:21.8 7:08
263 239 Grant Cowles 10 65 Allegany-Limestone 21:21.9 7:08
264 John Baker 9 55 LaFayette 21:32.9 7:11
265 240 Mark Eggleston 11 72 Silver Creek 21:38.5 7:13
266 241 Jerome Spinks 11 73 Byron-Bergen 21:40.1 7:14
267 242 Lorenz Schnitzer 12 66 The Gow School 21:41.3 7:14
268 243 Jabin Rodriguez 11 74 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 21:42.7 7:15
269 244 Chayce Quaranta 9 56 Susquehanna Comm-PA 21:44.2 7:15
270 Elija Smith 12 67 Thomas Edison 21:44.4 7:15
271 245 Dylan Diver 11 75 Sodus Central 21:44.8 7:15
272 Clay Cady 9 57 Northern Potter-PA 21:46.7 7:16
273 246 Tucker Wood 12 68 Marathon 21:47.0 7:16
274 Justin Castronovvo 12 69 Caledonia-Mumford 21:47.2 7:16
275 247 Sam Kellogg 11 76 Franklinville 21:47.5 7:16
276 248 Shane Klimchuck 10 66 Holley Central 21:53.3 7:18
277 Tommy Snyder 12 70 Wheatland-Chili 21:54.9 7:19
278 Eli Krupka 10 67 Faith Heritage 21:56.0 7:19
279 249 John Yan 11 77 Franklinville 21:58.1 7:20
280 Daniel Sonnenfeld 10 68 Pembroke 21:59.8 7:20
281 250 Riley Hirschman 9 58 Kendall 22:00.3 7:21
282 251 Tyler Rung 9 59 Franklinville 22:01.3 7:21
283 252 Daniel Bergman 10 69 Notre Dame-Batavia 22:02.9 7:21
284 253 Derek Adriaansen 9 60 Marion 22:02.9 7:21
285 254 Jonah Clare 8 8 Byron-Bergen 22:04.7 7:22
286 255 Zach Washburn 9 61 Sodus Central 22:05.2 7:22
287 256 Nate Combs 12 71 Marion 22:10.0 7:24
288 257 Brandon Drake 12 72 Jasper-Troupsburg 22:10.9 7:24
289 258 Matt Dinatale 10 70 Kendall 22:11.0 7:24
290 259 Jameson Pagorek 10 71 Red Jacket 22:11.8 7:24
291 260 Mark Thomas 10 72 Red Jacket 22:12.6 7:25
292 261 Ryan King 9 62 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 22:13.5 7:25
293 262 Jackson Pollock 10 73 Franklinville 22:14.3 7:25
294 263 Ethan Rossi 9 63 The Gow School 22:14.5 7:25
295 264 Jordan Baker 12 73 Marathon 22:14.8 7:25
296 265 Ryan Rocque 11 78 Silver Creek 22:17.5 7:26
297 266 Seth Madigan 9 64 Hammondsport 22:18.3 7:27
298 Tyler McPhilomy 11 79 Cuba-Rushford 22:23.7 7:28
299 267 Garrett Kearnet 12 74 Onondaga 22:39.2 7:34
300 268 Jacob Oot 11 80 Cato-Meridian 22:45.9 7:36
301 269 Nick Knebel 12 75 Bloomfield 22:49.9 7:37
302 270 Farhad Begaliev 9 65 Red Jacket 22:54.2 7:39
303 271 Trevor Farrell 10 74 Bloomfield 22:59.4 7:40
304 272 Jacob Sipes 11 81 Onondaga 23:04.1 7:42
305 James Baker 9 66 LaFayette 23:09.5 7:44
306 273 Greg Morrill 10 75 Holley Central 23:10.3 7:44
307 274 Adam Hadley 12 76 Jasper-Troupsburg 23:16.9 7:46
308 275 Isaac Kopp 11 82 Franklinville 23:21.7 7:48
309 276 Joseph Stout 12 77 Red Creek 23:24.2 7:49
310 277 Jordan Anderson 10 76 North Rose-Wolcott 23:28.1 7:50
311 Giovanni Conti-Figu 12 78 Warsaw 23:30.5 7:51
312 Siguard Moen 12 79 Warsaw 23:30.6 7:51
313 Hurlbert Nathan 12 80 Marathon 23:34.2 7:52
314 278 Andrew Englert 9 67 Sodus Central 23:45.3 7:56
315 279 Thomas Miller 9 68 Groton 23:55.0 7:59
316 280 Leland Essigmann 9 69 Jasper-Troupsburg 24:04.3 8:02
317 Joey Frederick 9 70 Cuba-Rushford 24:16.3 8:06
318 281 Adam Short 12 81 Cato-Meridian 24:19.7 8:07
319 282 Peter Gilman 10 77 Kendall 24:20.3 8:07
320 283 Ethan Billings 10 78 Kendall 24:24.1 8:09
321 284 Elijah Griep 9 71 Groton 24:27.2 8:10
322 Phumraphi Thambumru 11 83 Marathon 24:35.3 8:12
323 Evan Muraj 9 72 Red Jacket 24:44.3 8:15
324 285 Nick Ensell 9 73 Allegany-Limestone 24:55.3 8:19
325 286 Aaron Sells 12 82 North Rose-Wolcott 24:57.2 8:20
326 287 Alif Sudarmanio 12 83 Jasper-Troupsburg 25:00.4 8:21
327 Joe Basile 10 79 McQ-B 25:22.1 8:28
328 Nathan Anderson 10 80 Marathon 25:31.4 8:31
329 Will Chaffinch 12 84 Marathon 25:32.8 8:31
330 Miguel Benito 9 74 Red Jacket 25:39.3 8:34
Race 1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Medei 8 1 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:11.5 6:18
2 1 Tori Pavlock 8 2 Maple Grove 10:20.3 6:23
3 Serena Azzalina 7 1 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:23.2 6:25
4 Grace Cady 8 3 Cato-Meridian 10:26.0 6:27
5 Sarah Chambers 8 4 Coudersport 10:30.6 6:30
6 2 Grace Reyda 7 2 Siena Catholic Acad 10:35.2 6:33
7 3 Abby Brunanavs 7 3 Maple Grove 10:36.5 6:33
8 4 Kendra Berg 8 5 Maple Grove 10:44.6 6:38
9 5 Sara Richard 7 4 Mansfield HS-PA 10:51.5 6:43
10 Emma Hawkins 8 6 Bloomfield 10:54.1 6:44
11 6 Rhea Khol 8 7 St. John Toronto 10:56.9 6:46
12 7 Jillian Genthner 8 8 Livonia 10:57.5 6:46
13 8 Macy Bernard 7 5 St. John Toronto 10:58.4 6:47
14 Zoriann Steele 8 9 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 11:01.7 6:49
15 9 Mackenzie Decker 7 6 Susquehanna Comm-PA 11:02.4 6:49
16 Scout Abel 8 10 Cowanesque Valley 11:05.0 6:51
17 10 Mary Cotter 7 7 Harley-Allendale-Col 11:08.3 6:53
18 11 Rebecca Ing 9 1 St. John Toronto 11:08.5 6:53
19 Jacie Beebe 8 11 Campbell-Savona 11:09.8 6:54
20 Tayler Diaz 8 12 Montrose-PA 11:09.9 6:54
21 Izabel Marzec 8 13 Avon Central 11:10.4 6:54
22 Maise Neuber 7 8 Northeast Bradford 11:13.7 6:56
23 12 Middy Vella 8 14 Harley-Allendale-Col 11:14.3 6:57
24 13 Ava MacKinnon 8 15 St. John Toronto 11:15.2 6:57
25 14 Marissa Wilson 8 16 Livonia 11:15.5 6:57
26 15 McKenzi Bellinger 8 17 Troy - PA 11:16.7 6:58
27 16 Emily Currah 8 18 St. John Toronto 11:21.8 7:01
28 Emma Moyer 7 9 Northeast Bradford 11:23.8 7:03
29 17 Julia Colton 7 10 Troy - PA 11:25.4 7:04
30 18 Ellie Erwin 8 19 Williamson Central 11:25.7 7:04
31 Mya Babcock 8 20 Oswayo Valley-PA 11:27.5 7:05
32 Angie Thomas 7 11 Northwestern-PA 11:28.3 7:05
33 19 Alison Sawyer 8 21 Red Creek 11:29.1 7:06
34 20 Hannah Tarbrake 7 12 Maple Grove 11:30.0 7:06
35 Emily Miller 7 13 Smethport Area-PA 11:30.9 7:07
36 21 Evelyn Ryan 8 22 LaFayette 11:31.0 7:07
37 22 Mikaela Lebaron 8 23 Falconer 11:31.1 7:07
38 23 Sophia Johnston 7 14 Oakfield/Elba 11:34.5 7:09
39 Amanda Jackson 8 24 Dryden 11:35.3 7:10
40 24 Hannah Brown 8 25 Maple Grove 11:36.9 7:11
41 Amber Garneau 8 26 Mynderse Academy 11:38.1 7:11
42 25 Lucy Kohl 7 15 Maple Grove 11:40.2 7:13
43 26 Madison Hartner 7 16 North East-PA 11:43.6 7:15
44 27 Megan Decker 7 17 Susquehanna Comm-PA 11:43.9 7:15
45 28 Annie Alexander 8 27 Williamson Central 11:44.2 7:15
46 29 Madison Borst 8 28 Maple Grove 11:44.8 7:16
47 Gabrielle Kashorek 8 29 Avon Central 11:45.6 7:16
48 30 Anna Thomas 7 18 Harley-Allendale-Col 11:46.1 7:16
49 31 Jenesis Ohlson 7 19 Oakfield/Elba 11:46.3 7:16
50 Kelley Warner 8 30 Montrose-PA 11:47.0 7:17
51 Jenna Bottcher 8 31 Bishop Kearney 11:47.8 7:17
52 32 Faith Vogel 7 20 Mansfield HS-PA 11:48.4 7:18
53 33 Ashlan Joseph 7 21 Newfane Central 11:48.7 7:18
54 34 Maren Lutz 7 22 Thomas Edison 11:51.5 7:20
55 35 Sarah Woodenscheck 7 23 Midlakes 11:51.5 7:20
56 Evelyse Johnson 8 32 East Rochester 11:52.5 7:20
57 Jenna Gregory 7 24 Smethport Area-PA 11:52.6 7:20
58 36 Meghan Morrison 8 33 St. John Toronto 11:55.5 7:22
59 37 Abby Herendeen 8 34 Midlakes 11:55.6 7:22
60 38 Kaylee Hodge 8 35 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 11:57.8 7:24
61 39 Alison Einink 8 36 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 11:58.3 7:24
62 Sophia Gerasimovich 8 37 Faith Heritage 11:58.4 7:24
63 Larissa Fitzgibbons 8 38 Onondaga 11:58.6 7:24
64 40 Sophie Lawrenson 8 39 Susquehanna Comm-PA 11:58.8 7:24
65 41 Courtney Weiskopff 8 40 Mansfield HS-PA 11:59.0 7:24
66 42 Jordyn Maynard 7 25 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 11:59.4 7:25
67 Sapphire Slawsky 8 41 Canastota 11:59.8 7:25
68 43 Carson Denny 8 42 Red Creek 12:00.0 7:25
69 44 Halie Buck 8 43 Troy - PA 12:01.4 7:26
70 45 Elizabeth Svetz 7 26 North East-PA 12:02.0 7:26
71 46 Carter Browne 8 44 Hornell 12:02.1 7:26
72 47 Brionna McDonald 7 27 Red Creek 12:03.4 7:27
73 48 Grace Caughey 7 28 LaFayette 12:04.4 7:28
74 49 Emily Lippert 7 29 Allegany-Limestone 12:04.8 7:28
75 50 Alexandria Damond 8 45 North East-PA 12:05.2 7:28
76 51 Abby Gardner 8 46 Oakfield/Elba 12:05.5 7:28
77 Riley Bordell 7 30 Rocky Grove-PA 12:05.7 7:28
78 52 Evelyn Babcock 7 31 LeRoy 12:06.0 7:29
79 53 Ella Farrer 7 32 Mansfield HS-PA 12:06.1 7:29
80 Gabby Wigren 7 33 Southwestern-NY 12:07.0 7:29
81 54 Genevieve Valin 7 34 St. John Toronto 12:07.3 7:29
82 55 Madeline Straub 7 35 Allegany-Limestone 12:07.5 7:30
83 56 Alyssa Studley 7 36 Allegany-Limestone 12:08.3 7:30
84 Zaleigh Wade 7 37 Northwestern-PA 12:08.4 7:30
85 57 Ashlyn Maggs 7 38 Thomas Edison 12:08.9 7:30
86 Bailey Nocero 7 39 Maple Grove 12:09.0 7:30
87 58 Elizabeth Fitzgeral 8 47 Livonia 12:09.4 7:31
88 Sydney Smith 7 40 Randolph 12:09.7 7:31
89 59 Rylee Crego 7 41 Hannibal 12:10.8 7:32
90 60 Grace Farrer 8 48 Mansfield HS-PA 12:11.8 7:32
91 Danilee Schnuckenbu 7 42 Notre Dame-Batavia 12:11.9 7:32
92 61 Noel Thayer-Sunseri 7 43 Pembroke 12:12.5 7:33
93 62 Kelsea Greenthal 8 49 Hornell 12:13.4 7:33
94 63 Alexis Alton 7 44 Hannibal 12:13.9 7:33
95 64 Breanna Wilson 8 50 Mansfield HS-PA 12:14.4 7:34
96 65 Olivia Krebbeks 8 51 Livonia 12:15.9 7:35
97 Danielle Schultz 8 52 Honeoye Central 12:18.4 7:36
98 66 Brieanna Burggraaff 8 53 Williamson Central 12:18.5 7:36
99 67 Lyllian Lorenz 7 45 Susquehanna Comm-PA 12:19.0 7:37
100 Mia Ambrocio 8 54 Afton Central 12:19.7 7:37
101 Lily Nelson 8 55 Southwestern-NY 12:20.6 7:38
102 68 Ashlyn Ambrose 7 46 Fredonia Central 12:21.2 7:38
103 69 Andrea Denman 7 47 Sodus Central 12:21.9 7:38
104 70 Alyse Thomas 7 48 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 12:22.7 7:39
105 71 Nyra Ortiz 8 56 McQ-B 12:22.9 7:39
106 Reagan Pettis 7 49 Northwestern-PA 12:22.9 7:39
107 72 Kendall Knealing 7 50 Newfane Central 12:23.2 7:39
108 73 Shelby Nerber 7 51 Newfane Central 12:23.7 7:40
109 Cassie Tingley 8 57 Smethport Area-PA 12:24.5 7:40
110 74 Brooke Hite 7 52 North East-PA 12:24.7 7:40
111 75 Ella Hansen 8 58 Susquehanna Comm-PA 12:24.7 7:40
112 76 Sophia McMullen 7 53 McQ-B 12:25.1 7:40
113 77 Samantha Minotti 11 1 Alden 12:26.0 7:41
114 78 Gabriella Rhodes 7 54 Allegany-Limestone 12:28.1 7:42
115 Paige Elias 8 59 East Rochester 12:29.2 7:43
116 79 Evelyn Rebert 7 55 Oakfield/Elba 12:30.2 7:44
117 80 Alyssa Lafferty 8 60 Alexander Central 12:30.5 7:44
118 81 Reagan Luce 7 56 Newfane Central 12:33.4 7:46
119 Emily Sullivan 7 57 Geneseo 12:34.2 7:46
120 82 Jillian Holmberg 8 61 Falconer 12:35.8 7:47
121 Martha Snyder 7 58 Pavilion 12:37.1 7:48
122 83 Jodie Weidner 8 62 Troy - PA 12:37.5 7:48
123 84 Ilayna Guevara 7 59 Red Creek 12:38.3 7:49
124 85 Jenna Allen 7 60 Sodus Central 12:40.7 7:50
125 Holly Arrison 8 63 Nichols 12:40.9 7:50
126 86 Bridget Martin 7 61 Newfane Central 12:41.5 7:51
127 Julia Brown 7 62 Northeast Bradford 12:42.7 7:51
128 Andrea Wolfanger 8 64 Wayland-Cohocton 12:43.4 7:52
129 87 Adriana Zebrowski 7 63 Susquehanna Comm-PA 12:44.5 7:52
130 88 Adoree Naylor 7 64 Newfane Central 12:44.7 7:53
131 Arywm Travis 7 65 East Rochester 12:46.6 7:54
132 89 Adriana Salina 7 66 Siena Catholic Acad 12:49.1 7:55
133 90 Makenzie Rummings 7 67 North East-PA 12:49.2 7:55
134 91 Violet Vanguilder 8 65 Allegany-Limestone 12:49.7 7:56
135 92 Kyleigh Jones 8 66 Susquehanna Comm-PA 12:49.8 7:56
136 93 Kaitlyn Mahnke 8 67 Livonia 12:50.2 7:56
137 Paige Howell 8 68 Northeast Bradford 12:50.9 7:56
138 Hannah Pilarski 11 2 City Honors School 12:51.7 7:57
139 94 Kinsey McAfee 7 68 Allegany-Limestone 12:51.7 7:57
140 95 Gabrielle Bailey 7 69 Hornell 12:51.8 7:57
141 Lily Gustafson 9 2 Maple Grove 12:53.1 7:58
142 Catie Siggins 8 69 Southwestern-NY 12:53.6 7:58
143 96 Ella Reynolds 7 70 Red Creek 12:54.6 7:59
144 97 Lakin Ensminger 7 71 Mansfield HS-PA 12:55.0 7:59
145 98 Tressa Arnault 7 72 Arkport/Canaseraga 12:55.7 7:59
146 99 Kerissa Duxbury 7 73 Newfane Central 12:56.3 8:00
147 100 Sara Giallanza 8 70 Siena Catholic Acad 12:57.0 8:00
148 101 Amanda Evans 7 74 LaFayette 13:00.1 8:02
149 102 Lacey Hinman 7 75 Troy - PA 13:00.7 8:02
150 103 Heather Penkszyk-Na 7 76 Pembroke 13:01.5 8:03
151 104 Margot White 8 71 Midlakes 13:01.9 8:03
152 105 Brenda Oakman 8 72 LaFayette 13:03.1 8:04
153 Cassie Stratton 8 73 Cowanesque Valley 13:03.9 8:04
154 106 Ellie Jones 7 77 LaFayette 13:06.0 8:06
155 107 Ava Flores 8 74 Oakfield/Elba 13:06.0 8:06
156 Madalyn Chiari 9 3 City Honors School 13:06.5 8:06
157 108 Abigail Bernard 8 75 Livonia 13:08.1 8:07
158 McKayla Payne 8 76 Afton Central 13:08.3 8:07
159 109 Elena Graf 7 78 Midlakes 13:08.8 8:07
160 Kylee Healy 8 77 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 13:09.1 8:08
161 110 Jaiden Montgomery 8 78 Thomas Edison 13:11.4 8:09
162 111 McKenna Miller 8 79 Fredonia Central 13:13.4 8:10
163 MacKenzie Snyder 8 80 Cato-Meridian 13:14.3 8:11
164 112 Emily Plank 7 79 Arkport/Canaseraga 13:14.5 8:11
165 113 Rayne Ebersold 8 81 Livonia 13:15.6 8:12
166 Rachel Pokornowski 9 4 St. Mary's HS - Lancast 13:15.7 8:12
167 Chloe Senz 8 82 Eisenhower 13:16.5 8:12
168 Logan Ives 8 83 Afton Central 13:16.6 8:12
169 Lauren Nawojski 9 5 St. Mary's HS - Lancast 13:16.8 8:12
170 Allie Kohl 8 84 Maple Grove 13:17.3 8:13
171 114 Lilly Mead 7 80 Hornell 13:19.3 8:14
172 115 Lilith Amon 8 85 Midlakes 13:19.6 8:14
173 Rose Nicoletti 7 81 St. Mary-Canandaigua 13:20.9 8:15
174 Emma McGrath 7 82 Barker HS 13:21.5 8:15
175 Julia Schlenker-Ste 8 86 Byron-Bergen 13:21.8 8:15
176 Trinity Kolb 7 83 Mansfield HS-PA 13:24.6 8:17
177 Emily Struempfler 8 87 Marathon 13:24.9 8:17
178 Aly Bliss 8 88 Coudersport 13:25.0 8:17
179 116 Rosemary Pichocki 8 89 Alden 13:26.3 8:18
180 117 Olivia Bailey 8 90 Thomas Edison 13:27.3 8:19
181 118 Anna Klotz 8 91 Thomas Edison 13:29.5 8:20
182 119 Samantha Issler 7 84 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 13:30.2 8:21
183 120 Ray Tryka' 7 85 Alden 13:31.3 8:21
184 121 Lexie Hillman 7 86 Alden 13:32.9 8:22
185 Jasmine Funk 8 92 Susquehanna Comm-PA 13:33.7 8:23
186 Chloe Benson 8 93 Maple Grove 13:34.7 8:23
187 122 Grace Desanto 8 94 North East-PA 13:35.8 8:24
188 Kylee Fallin 7 87 Royalton-Hartland 13:38.1 8:25
189 Kelly Dubuc 7 88 Randolph 13:38.2 8:26
190 123 Torey Kaminski 8 95 Alden 13:39.7 8:26
191 124 Kirsten Mayville 8 96 Red Creek 13:39.8 8:27
192 125 Ellie McDonald 8 97 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 13:41.0 8:27
193 126 Corrie Domres 7 89 Alden 13:42.4 8:28
194 127 Lizzy Quakenbush 8 98 Falconer 13:44.1 8:29
195 Victoria Florczak 9 6 St. Mary's HS - Lancast 13:44.3 8:29
196 Kailee Hill 7 90 Red Jacket 13:45.1 8:30
197 128 Emalee Dedick 7 91 Allegany-Limestone 13:45.2 8:30
198 Sophia Giordano 11 3 City Honors School 13:45.3 8:30
199 129 Kylie Roggie 7 92 North East-PA 13:45.5 8:30
200 130 Natalie Eddy 8 99 Falconer 13:46.5 8:31
201 Katelyn Gregg 7 93 North East-PA 13:46.9 8:31
202 Julia Haight 8 100 Eisenhower 13:47.2 8:31
203 Makayla Kelly 7 94 Afton Central 13:48.2 8:32
204 131 Courtney Bailey 8 101 Hornell 13:49.7 8:33
205 132 Clara Foreman 7 95 Hornell 13:50.9 8:33
206 Amanda Nyugen 7 96 Notre Dame-Batavia 13:51.2 8:34
207 133 Claire Vitti 7 97 Siena Catholic Acad 13:51.8 8:34
208 134 Amanda Thompson 7 98 Siena Catholic Acad 13:53.2 8:35
209 135 Olivia Tufano 7 99 Midlakes 13:53.4 8:35
210 136 Zoe Crego 8 102 Harley-Allendale-Col 13:54.3 8:35
211 137 Parker Maynes 7 100 Hannibal 13:55.7 8:36
212 Emma Acebo 7 101 Bishop Kearney 13:56.2 8:37
213 138 Montana Reynolds 7 102 Red Creek 13:57.2 8:37
214 Maura Carmody 7 103 Susquehanna Comm-PA 13:58.8 8:38
215 Bianca Shaffer 8 103 Livonia 13:58.9 8:38
216 Paige Watkins 8 104 Jasper-Troupsburg 13:58.9 8:38
217 Anna Penird 7 104 Red Jacket 14:00.6 8:39
218 139 Larissa Cheplick 8 105 Thomas Edison 14:01.6 8:40
219 140 Makayla Brooks 7 105 Sodus Central 14:02.9 8:41
220 Kylie Holmes 8 106 Mansfield HS-PA 14:04.8 8:42
221 141 Giulia Zappia 8 107 McQ-B 14:05.2 8:42
222 Chloe Lasecki 7 106 Eisenhower 14:05.6 8:42
223 142 Asha Hotaling 8 108 Harley-Allendale-Col 14:05.8 8:43
224 143 Sidney Cooper 8 109 Thomas Edison 14:07.6 8:44
225 144 Meghan Murphy 8 110 McQ-B 14:08.6 8:44
226 Parker Hughes 8 111 Avon Central 14:11.1 8:46
227 Gianno Raqueno 8 112 Livonia 14:11.4 8:46
228 145 Hollie Beckler 7 107 LeRoy 14:12.0 8:46
229 146 Kaitlyn Lyndsey 7 108 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 14:13.5 8:47
230 147 Kathryn Longwith 8 113 Alden 14:14.2 8:48
231 Madison Cosentino 7 109 Mynderse Academy 14:14.3 8:48
232 Jessica Shea 8 114 Red Creek 14:14.7 8:48
233 148 Mackenzzie Barrett 7 110 Arkport/Canaseraga 14:18.4 8:50
234 Gabriella Cole 8 115 Thomas Edison 14:19.8 8:51
235 Macy West 8 116 Oswayo Valley-PA 14:20.7 8:52
236 Jamie Fisher 8 117 Mynderse Academy 14:21.6 8:52
237 Alexus Moore 7 111 Thomas Edison 14:22.4 8:53
238 Sadie Ann West 8 118 Thomas Edison 14:23.5 8:54
239 149 Rachel Mikolajczyk 8 119 Arkport/Canaseraga 14:23.8 8:54
240 Amelia Finlayson 7 112 Avoca 14:24.4 8:54
241 Kylie Payne 8 120 Waverly 14:27.0 8:56
242 Sara Goodman 8 121 Byron-Bergen 14:27.0 8:56
243 150 Mackenkzie Donovan 7 113 Alexander Central 14:29.2 8:57
244 151 Emma Munsch 8 122 Fredonia Central 14:30.1 8:58
245 Megan Ward 8 123 Waverly 14:30.3 8:58
246 Destiny Kreider 7 114 Northwestern-PA 14:34.9 9:01
247 Emilia Bennett 8 124 Red Creek 14:35.4 9:01
248 Susannah Matzal 7 115 Faith Heritage 14:41.3 9:04
249 Samantha Swanson 8 125 Susquehanna Comm-PA 14:42.5 9:05
250 Heather Boorman 8 126 Honeoye Central 14:45.7 9:07
251 Laura Suppa 8 127 Canastota 14:45.8 9:07
252 Katrina Austin 7 116 Canastota 14:46.0 9:07
253 152 Mia Burns 8 128 Pembroke 14:49.2 9:09
254 Zoe Woodruff 8 129 Honeoye Central 14:50.2 9:10
255 Ruth Scordo 7 117 Archbishop Walsh Academ 14:51.2 9:11
256 153 Brooke Shultz 8 130 Arkport/Canaseraga 14:53.2 9:12
257 Valora Lee 8 131 Red Creek 14:55.0 9:13
258 154 Emily Garczynski 7 118 Siena Catholic Acad 14:56.6 9:14
259 155 Riley Martin 7 119 Pembroke 15:02.5 9:18
260 Kayla Jarzenske 7 120 Rocky Grove-PA 15:03.0 9:18
261 McKenzie Miles 7 121 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 15:05.5 9:19
262 Jasmine Sears 7 122 Faith Heritage 15:08.8 9:21
263 Grace Lundborg 7 123 North East-PA 15:14.5 9:25
264 Caitlin Park 7 124 Randolph 15:15.8 9:26
265 Lyndsey Dippold 8 132 Eisenhower 15:19.2 9:28
266 Ariana Peace 7 125 Barker HS 15:20.9 9:29
267 156 Amelia Shenandoah 8 133 LaFayette 15:21.1 9:29
268 Camryn Brookhart 7 126 Byron-Bergen 15:21.4 9:29
269 Meadow Nye 7 127 Barker HS 15:27.6 9:33
270 157 Marissa Giannavola 8 134 McQ-B 15:28.6 9:34
271 158 Isabella Braun 8 135 LeRoy 15:29.8 9:34
272 159 Brooke Uhrinek 8 136 Oakfield/Elba 15:30.6 9:35
273 160 Skye Shepherd 7 128 LeRoy 15:32.0 9:36
274 161 Alicia Siverling 7 129 Pembroke 15:32.2 9:36
275 Aurora Orbaker 7 130 Marcus Whitman 15:35.4 9:38
276 Kailey Wasch 7 131 Alden 15:35.6 9:38
277 162 Faylinn Tousey 7 132 Williamson Central 15:37.7 9:39
278 Emma Clay 9 7 City Honors School 15:39.3 9:40
279 Emma Krise 7 133 Red Jacket 15:40.4 9:41
280 Samantha Dildine 8 137 Thomas Edison 15:40.8 9:41
281 Syanna Briere 7 134 Onondaga 15:41.7 9:42
282 163 Alexis Johnson 7 135 Sodus Central 15:42.8 9:42
283 Julia Mazanka 7 136 Newfane Central 15:44.8 9:44
284 164 Madison Brandes 7 137 LeRoy 15:45.9 9:44
285 Jolin Evans 7 138 Cato-Meridian 15:47.1 9:45
286 165 Erika Binkley 8 138 Falconer 15:51.0 9:47
287 Megan Young 8 139 The Gow School 15:53.2 9:49
288 Madison Fremouw 7 139 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 15:54.5 9:50
289 Emma Heerkens 7 140 East Rochester 15:58.8 9:52
290 Rachel Best 7 141 Byron-Bergen 16:02.1 9:54
291 166 Maddyln Lippold 7 142 Alexander Central 16:05.5 9:56
292 Lucia Sprague 7 143 Notre Dame-Batavia 16:18.8 10:05
293 167 Kasen Markham 7 144 Fredonia Central 16:31.9 10:13
294 Abigail Wolfe 7 145 Otto Eldred-PA 16:37.7 10:16
295 168 Ashleigh Hellwig 7 146 Fredonia Central 16:39.5 10:17
296 Joianna Mazur 8 140 Red Jacket 16:42.9 10:20
297 Karmen Shurtleff 7 147 Cato-Meridian 16:50.0 10:24
298 Zamori Sayarath 7 148 Thomas Edison 16:54.2 10:27
299 Hailey Vanderhoff 7 149 Thomas Edison 16:58.1 10:29
300 Jenna Moylan 7 150 Thomas Edison 17:02.5 10:32
301 Janelle Bailey 7 151 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 17:10.2 10:36
302 Molly Moylan 7 152 Thomas Edison 17:17.3 10:41
303 169 Hannah Longley 7 153 Hannibal 17:19.2 10:42
304 170 Madison Eddy 7 154 Alexander Central 17:19.3 10:42
305 Rebecca McClure 7 155 Canastota 17:21.6 10:43
306 171 Jhanae Douglas 8 141 Hannibal 17:25.2 10:46
307 Isabella Knapp 7 156 Thomas Edison 17:28.2 10:47
308 172 Marlene St. Fleur 9 8 Sodus Central 17:36.2 10:52
309 173 Savannah Fisher 8 142 Williamson Central 17:39.8 10:55
310 Cheyanne Reynolds 7 157 Mansfield HS-PA 17:41.6 10:56
311 174 Hailey Peters 7 158 Sodus Central 17:41.8 10:56
312 175 Gabrielle Slivinski 7 159 LeRoy 17:43.8 10:57
313 Kyler Shore 7 160 Wayland-Cohocton 17:51.2 11:02
314 176 Selena Franco 7 161 Oakfield/Elba 17:51.2 11:02
315 177 Jamisin Cathers 7 162 LaFayette 18:18.0 11:18
316 178 Neva Saile 7 163 Alexander Central 18:19.9 11:19
317 Alexandra Destounis 7 164 Wheatland-Chili 18:20.1 11:20
318 Samantha Baldwin 7 165 Jasper-Troupsburg 20:46.0 12:50
319 Abigail Young 8 143 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 21:48.0 13:28
320 Allanah McLean 7 166 Wheatland-Chili 26:46.0 16:32
Race 2 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Sydney Beach 12 1 Red Creek 18:18.3 6:07
2 2 Jules Jones 9 1 Cowanesque Valley 18:26.6 6:09
3 3 Chloe Weaver 12 2 Red Creek 18:28.3 6:10
4 4 Eileen Reinhardt 12 3 Harley-Allendale-Col 18:53.6 6:18
5 5 Danielle Perry 9 2 Northern Potter-PA 18:55.3 6:19
6 6 Amanda Ford 10 1 Northern Potter-PA 18:59.5 6:20
7 7 Libby Benzer 11 1 St. Mary's HS - Lancast 19:06.9 6:23
8 8 Julia Russell 12 4 Spencer-van Etten Cando 19:08.9 6:23
9 9 Emma Ford 12 5 Northern Potter-PA 19:15.8 6:26
10 Lauryn Wortman 12 6 Elk County Cath-PA 19:17.8 6:26
11 10 Emma Seiders 12 7 Silver Creek 19:22.3 6:28
12 11 Kylee Odell 9 3 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 19:24.2 6:29
13 12 Emma Fiorini 11 2 Harley-Allendale-Col 19:28.7 6:30
14 13 Marissa Evans 9 4 LaFayette 19:48.7 6:37
15 14 Karli Moyer 11 3 Northeast Bradford 19:51.5 6:38
16 Hailey Kumpf 8 1 Cuba-Rushford 20:06.2 6:43
17 15 Anna Schmitz 11 4 St. Mary's HS - Lancast 20:07.1 6:43
18 Abby Bonfardin 11 5 Elk County Cath-PA 20:12.9 6:45
19 16 Roxy Reisch 9 5 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:14.6 6:45
20 Mykayla Shaw 10 2 Archbishop Walsh Academ 20:15.7 6:46
21 17 Margaret Sutherland 11 6 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:17.5 6:46
22 Mia Callahan 12 8 Sodus Central 20:20.1 6:47
23 Mikayla Gullace 11 7 Honeoye Central 20:22.4 6:48
24 18 Lindsay Allen 11 8 Holley Central 20:22.6 6:48
25 19 Liza Cotter 9 6 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:24.0 6:48
26 20 Peanut Fagner 11 9 Red Jacket 20:24.4 6:49
27 21 Sheridan Talada 9 7 Waverly 20:24.8 6:49
28 22 Sidney Tomasso 8 2 Waverly 20:25.0 6:49
29 Elizabeth Powers 9 8 Avon Central 20:27.8 6:50
30 Haley Keck 11 10 Coudersport 20:29.9 6:50
31 Josie Litchner 11 11 Cuba-Rushford 20:41.5 6:54
32 23 Emily Gonyea 9 9 Byron-Bergen 20:42.1 6:55
33 24 Julia Kennedy 9 10 Silver Creek 20:44.1 6:55
34 25 Alyssa Mendenhall 9 11 Red Creek 20:46.4 6:56
35 26 Abby Frey 11 12 Onondaga 20:47.4 6:56
36 27 Carly Olles 11 13 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:53.3 6:58
37 28 Gabby Baker 10 3 Barker HS 20:53.5 6:58
38 29 Lauren Michael 11 14 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 20:54.4 6:59
39 30 Alicia Long 11 15 Spencer-van Etten Cando 20:54.5 6:59
40 31 Rebecca Morgan 11 16 Northern Potter-PA 20:56.8 6:59
41 32 Jessica Harris 12 9 Geneseo 20:57.0 6:59
42 33 Chloe Kernan 11 17 Geneseo 20:58.9 7:00
43 34 Sunniva Sheffield 11 18 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:59.7 7:00
44 35 Brandi Welch 10 4 Waverly 21:00.2 7:01
45 Morgan Evarts 11 19 Avoca 21:02.9 7:01
46 36 Katie Pacy 12 10 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 21:05.2 7:02
47 37 Becky Sullivan 9 12 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 21:05.8 7:02
48 38 Abby McCoy 9 13 Franklinville 21:06.2 7:03
49 39 Mackenzie Gratto 8 3 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 21:08.3 7:03
50 40 Juliana Flick 8 4 Silver Creek 21:09.2 7:04
51 41 Eleanor Foster 10 5 Harley-Allendale-Col 21:15.2 7:06
52 42 Nicole Hurlburt 11 20 Arkport/Canaseraga 21:16.3 7:06
53 Lindsey Clawson 10 6 Allegany-Limestone 21:18.9 7:07
54 43 Julia Eichenlaub 11 21 Thomas Edison 21:20.3 7:07
55 44 Jessica Haseley 10 7 Barker HS 21:24.8 7:09
56 45 Shaiann Kellogg 10 8 Spencer-van Etten Cando 21:25.9 7:09
57 46 Siomara Cabalerro 9 14 Byron-Bergen 21:26.2 7:09
58 47 Laici Ellington 11 22 Arkport/Canaseraga 21:26.6 7:09
59 Audrey Gillette 8 5 Honeoye Central 21:27.9 7:10
60 48 Kira Pruyne 11 23 Northeast Bradford 21:30.6 7:11
61 Victoria Gamat 10 9 Smethport Area-PA 21:34.0 7:12
62 49 Lily League 10 10 Silver Creek 21:34.0 7:12
63 50 Kameryn Duell 12 11 Warsaw 21:35.0 7:12
64 51 Riley Vincent 9 15 Thomas Edison 21:35.1 7:12
65 52 Katie Carney 10 11 Harley-Allendale-Col 21:35.6 7:12
66 53 Paige Grube 9 16 Spencer-van Etten Cando 21:35.8 7:12
67 54 Clare Pivarunas 12 12 St. Mary's HS - Lancast 21:37.0 7:13
68 55 Elizabeth Fritzen 9 17 Waverly 21:37.4 7:13
69 56 Reagan Vaughn 10 12 Waverly 21:38.0 7:13
70 Natalie Vernon 10 13 Marion 21:38.9 7:13
71 Samantha Carbajal 10 14 Sodus Central 21:40.0 7:14
72 57 Alecia Straight 12 13 Eisenhower 21:40.2 7:14
73 58 Taylor Huyck 9 18 Susquehanna Comm-PA 21:42.2 7:15
74 59 Ella Brown 11 24 Northeast Bradford 21:44.7 7:15
75 60 Nikolle Vanstralen 11 25 Bloomfield 21:44.8 7:15
76 Samantha Haas 11 26 Harley-Allendale-Col 21:45.3 7:16
77 Ripley Insalaco 10 15 East Rochester 21:46.4 7:16
78 Emma Rath 9 19 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 21:46.5 7:16
79 61 Anne Tompkins 11 27 Northeast Bradford 21:47.0 7:16
80 Christen Wise 12 14 Avoca 21:48.8 7:17
81 62 Emily Mills 9 20 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 21:51.0 7:17
82 Logan Cadieux 11 28 Oakfield/Elba 21:52.6 7:18
83 63 Vivian Mueller 12 15 LaFayette 21:55.4 7:19
84 Sarah Pieniaszek 12 16 Kendall 21:59.3 7:20
85 64 Mikala Steinmann 12 17 Williamson Central 22:02.1 7:21
86 65 Tori Albro 9 21 LaFayette 22:02.9 7:21
87 66 Lily Fedorchuk 9 22 Eisenhower 22:03.3 7:22
88 67 Lilli Hepfer 9 23 Cowanesque Valley 22:03.5 7:22
89 Katie Rebmann 11 29 Alexander Central 22:05.1 7:22
90 68 Megan Allabaugh 11 30 Northeast Bradford 22:05.9 7:22
91 Gill Flint 12 18 Caledonia-Mumford 22:09.1 7:24
92 69 Gracie Hamilton 12 19 Northern Potter-PA 22:09.4 7:24
93 Mikayla Bock 12 20 Honeoye Central 22:10.1 7:24
94 70 Morgan Evans 12 21 Thomas Edison 22:11.9 7:24
95 Lauren Browning 11 31 Harley-Allendale-Col 22:13.3 7:25
96 Amber Lowery 9 24 Pavilion 22:14.5 7:25
97 71 Lydia Cox 9 25 Cato-Meridian 22:14.6 7:25
98 Aliesha Howard 9 26 Marathon 22:16.2 7:26
99 72 Madalyn Bestine 12 22 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 22:18.5 7:27
100 73 Alexandria Loewke 12 23 Byron-Bergen 22:19.4 7:27
101 74 Bella Loughlin 9 27 Geneseo 22:21.8 7:28
102 Sarah Davies 10 16 Marion 22:24.1 7:29
103 Jackie Nickels 12 24 Wayland-Cohocton 22:26.4 7:29
104 75 Sarah Shook 12 25 Rocky Grove-PA 22:28.6 7:30
105 76 Sara McKean 10 17 Oswayo Valley-PA 22:31.3 7:31
106 77 Araya Brezinski 9 28 Red Creek 22:32.0 7:31
107 78 Jayelle Dunning 8 6 Williamson Central 22:32.6 7:31
108 79 Megan Malueg 11 32 Red Creek 22:33.4 7:32
109 80 Mikayla Clark 8 7 Silver Creek 22:34.5 7:32
110 81 Megan Cady 10 18 Cato-Meridian 22:35.3 7:32
111 82 Anna Hershom 10 19 Byron-Bergen 22:38.2 7:33
112 83 Kate Frascella 12 26 Franklinville 22:41.7 7:34
113 84 Ana Edwards 9 29 Thomas Edison 22:43.0 7:35
114 85 Sarai Sharkey 11 33 Red Creek 22:44.3 7:35
115 Alicia Opett 10 20 Bishop Kearney 22:44.8 7:35
116 86 Sammieyi Kean 11 34 Red Jacket 22:45.3 7:36
117 Meg Rogers 12 27 Jasper-Troupsburg 22:47.2 7:36
118 Michaela Dewyer 10 21 Otto Eldred-PA 22:48.6 7:37
119 87 Katie Cody 11 35 Red Jacket 22:48.7 7:37
120 88 Maddie Chase 7 1 Red Jacket 22:48.7 7:37
121 Angela Marchionda 11 36 Marion 22:50.5 7:37
122 Farrah Macpherson 11 37 Oakfield/Elba 22:53.2 7:38
123 Brooke Twitchell 11 38 Groton 22:54.1 7:39
124 Zoe Farraro 11 39 Bishop Kearney 22:54.6 7:39
125 Caylin Todd 9 30 Groton 22:55.7 7:39
126 Gemini McClain 8 8 Pavilion 22:56.1 7:39
127 Angela Davidson 10 22 Pavilion 22:58.9 7:40
128 89 Arianna Waterman 9 31 Oswayo Valley-PA 23:00.6 7:41
129 Rebecca Frail 10 23 Avon Central 23:02.2 7:41
130 Justine Kuno 9 32 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 23:03.3 7:42
131 90 Elexes Westervelt 10 24 Waverly 23:04.2 7:42
132 91 Katie Ferricks 10 25 Rocky Grove-PA 23:04.2 7:42
133 92 Mariah Vincent 9 33 Rocky Grove-PA 23:05.5 7:42
134 93 Lindsay Dougherty 12 28 Spencer-van Etten Cando 23:10.7 7:44
135 94 Sydney Welker 10 26 Eisenhower 23:12.3 7:45
136 95 Paige Ackley 9 34 Waverly 23:14.1 7:45
137 96 Hanna Tormey 10 27 Arkport/Canaseraga 23:19.9 7:47
138 97 Nicole Hamon 10 28 Oswayo Valley-PA 23:21.2 7:48
139 98 Felisha Earle 9 35 Cowanesque Valley 23:26.2 7:49
140 99 Megan Sanders 9 36 LaFayette 23:26.7 7:49
141 Alyson Vancamp 10 29 Marion 23:27.9 7:50
142 Emily Schwartz 11 40 Wayland-Cohocton 23:30.3 7:51
143 100 Brianna Moon 12 29 North Rose-Wolcott 23:30.4 7:51
144 101 Cheyenne Boone 12 30 North Rose-Wolcott 23:31.8 7:51
145 Emma Hornak 11 41 Harley-Allendale-Col 23:32.2 7:51
146 102 Joanna Brown 11 42 Red Creek 23:32.7 7:51
147 103 Ani Carestia 12 31 Barker HS 23:33.2 7:52
148 104 Claire Miller 9 37 Cowanesque Valley 23:35.7 7:52
149 Josilynn Russo 11 43 Pavilion 23:36.0 7:52
150 Courtney Wilday 12 32 The Gow School 23:36.5 7:53
151 105 Lilly Penird 11 44 Red Jacket 23:38.3 7:53
152 106 Katie Woodruff 12 33 Susquehanna Comm-PA 23:38.3 7:53
153 107 Hannah Bortz 12 34 Eisenhower 23:39.4 7:54
154 Morgan Sherman 11 45 Hammondsport 23:39.8 7:54
155 108 Kaitlin Rurka 12 35 LaFayette 23:40.6 7:54
156 109 Alaura Rewhaldt 8 9 Byron-Bergen 23:40.9 7:54
157 110 Elizabeth Maslyn 11 46 Red Jacket 23:42.5 7:55
158 111 Julia Corrente 11 47 Onondaga 23:47.2 7:56
159 Lilianna Hanning 9 38 Bishop Kearney 23:50.8 7:57
160 112 Dani Haskell 9 39 Franklinville 23:51.4 7:58
161 Madison Farnham 10 30 Randolph 23:53.1 7:58
162 113 Elinore Voss 8 10 Barker HS 23:56.3 7:59
163 114 Hannah Biedlingmaie 12 36 Holley Central 23:58.1 8:00
164 115 Andrea Williams 12 37 Northeast Bradford 23:58.4 8:00
165 116 Maggie Graney 11 48 Byron-Bergen 23:59.7 8:00
166 Ellie Gorall 12 38 Honeoye Central 24:00.1 8:01
167 Faith Carroll 10 31 Caledonia-Mumford 24:01.0 8:01
168 Zoey Charette 11 49 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 24:02.5 8:01
169 117 Brianna Noviello 9 40 Spencer-van Etten Cando 24:03.1 8:02
170 118 Allison Evans 9 41 LaFayette 24:03.2 8:02
171 119 Naomi Haight 11 50 Eisenhower 24:04.6 8:02
172 Lizzy Toal 10 32 Oakfield/Elba 24:05.3 8:02
173 120 Alysa Steinhaur 9 42 Thomas Edison 24:08.5 8:03
174 121 Karina West 10 33 Oswayo Valley-PA 24:10.6 8:04
175 122 Kaitlyn Streeter 9 43 Cowanesque Valley 24:12.1 8:04
176 Hope Vanduyne 10 34 Sodus Central 24:12.3 8:05
177 Lexi Rotach 12 39 Red Creek 24:13.5 8:05
178 123 Morgan Vincent 12 40 Rocky Grove-PA 24:14.5 8:05
179 124 Liz Delaney 11 51 Susquehanna Comm-PA 24:15.1 8:06
180 Stephanie Halat 12 41 Oakfield/Elba 24:16.5 8:06
181 Alex Tomasso 10 35 Waverly 24:17.2 8:06
182 Allie Schweiger 12 42 Tioga Central 24:17.8 8:06
183 125 Lilibeth Chavez 11 52 North Rose-Wolcott 24:18.8 8:07
184 126 Madeline Benzer 10 36 St. Mary's HS - Lancast 24:19.9 8:07
185 127 Mattison Wallin 9 44 Eisenhower 24:20.5 8:07
186 128 Eryn Grell 10 37 Williamson Central 24:21.0 8:07
187 129 Rachel Radack 11 53 Silver Creek 24:21.4 8:08
188 Cate Cicero 9 45 Wayland-Cohocton 24:22.1 8:08
189 Emily Lindquist 11 54 Randolph 24:23.0 8:08
190 130 Mairin Ellesworth 9 46 Cato-Meridian 24:23.3 8:08
191 Lauren Cousins 10 38 Otto Eldred-PA 24:23.7 8:08
192 131 Laura Navarro Gomez 12 43 Geneseo 24:24.5 8:09
193 132 Jewell Wozniak 9 47 Franklinville 24:25.7 8:09
194 133 Tess Seton 10 39 Onondaga 24:26.0 8:09
195 134 Rutana Reed 10 40 Northern Potter-PA 24:28.6 8:10
196 Sarah Woolaway 12 44 Campbell-Savona 24:30.3 8:11
197 Liberty Rodgers 9 48 Allegany-Limestone 24:30.8 8:11
198 Haley Judge 10 41 Waverly 24:31.1 8:11
199 135 Towne Sydney 9 49 Franklinville 24:32.5 8:11
200 136 Tiarah Culverwell 12 45 Barker HS 24:33.5 8:12
201 Bailee Nelson 12 46 Kendall 24:33.6 8:12
202 137 Emma Smith 10 42 Byron-Bergen 24:33.9 8:12
203 Emma Redlecki 9 50 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 24:37.0 8:13
204 138 Delanie Fatcheric 10 43 Spencer-van Etten Cando 24:38.1 8:13
205 139 Abby Rumney 11 55 Onondaga 24:38.2 8:13
206 Holly Manchester 12 47 Faith Heritage 24:38.3 8:13
207 Madeline Lippert 10 44 Allegany-Limestone 24:40.6 8:14
208 Abby Bykowski 9 51 Alexander Central 24:40.6 8:14
209 140 Rebecca Pisarski 9 52 Barker HS 24:41.0 8:14
210 Marcy Smith 11 56 Elk County Cath-PA 24:43.6 8:15
211 Anna Harvey 10 45 McQ-B 24:46.7 8:16
212 Megan Turnquist 9 53 Randolph 24:48.1 8:17
213 141 Faith Coole 10 46 Oswayo Valley-PA 24:49.2 8:17
214 142 Jasmine Mosko 11 57 Arkport/Canaseraga 24:51.7 8:18
215 143 Deseriee Bresett 12 48 Williamson Central 24:51.8 8:18
216 144 Jessica Cmor 11 58 Notre Dame-Batavia 24:52.6 8:18
217 145 Lewam Reed 11 59 Northern Potter-PA 24:53.5 8:18
218 146 Taylor Smith 11 60 Franklinville 24:55.0 8:19
219 Morgan Lee 9 54 Waverly 24:56.6 8:19
220 Vanessa Helgeland 12 49 Jasper-Troupsburg 24:56.9 8:19
221 147 Maria Frascella 12 50 Franklinville 24:59.5 8:20
222 148 Grace Overbeck 9 55 Silver Creek 25:03.7 8:22
223 Alissa Hilfiger 12 51 Northern Potter-PA 25:06.1 8:23
224 Mia Trovato 10 47 Harley-Allendale-Col 25:07.0 8:23
225 149 Amber Farman 11 61 Cowanesque Valley 25:11.0 8:24
226 150 Steviey Newton 10 48 Thomas Edison 25:12.4 8:25
227 151 Emily Swarts 12 52 Bloomfield 25:12.4 8:25
228 152 Chloe Goodlander 10 49 Barker HS 25:14.3 8:25
229 Zoe Barclay 10 50 Groton 25:16.5 8:26
230 Dara Oberlander 12 53 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 25:23.2 8:28
231 Morgan Burritt 10 51 Wayland-Cohocton 25:27.4 8:30
232 153 Katie Petix 10 52 Bloomfield 25:31.5 8:31
233 154 Josie Holyon 10 53 Bloomfield 25:31.5 8:31
234 Elizabeth Richardso 11 62 Alexander Central 25:35.0 8:32
235 Samantha Brumagin 11 63 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 25:36.1 8:32
236 155 Kalyn Porterfield 9 56 Rocky Grove-PA 25:43.4 8:35
237 156 Ellen McInnes 10 54 Arkport/Canaseraga 25:43.8 8:35
238 Breanna Putney 10 55 Caledonia-Mumford 25:44.4 8:35
239 157 Briahna Donath 11 64 Onondaga 25:49.7 8:37
240 158 Rachel Day 9 57 Susquehanna Comm-PA 25:50.3 8:37
241 159 Hannah Gualtieri 10 56 Notre Dame-Batavia 25:51.0 8:37
242 160 Sarah Perez 9 58 Cato-Meridian 25:51.3 8:38
243 161 Emma Greene 9 59 Cato-Meridian 25:54.1 8:39
244 162 Destiny Tice 10 57 Northeast Bradford 25:58.3 8:40
245 163 Madison Marsh 10 58 Holley Central 25:58.6 8:40
246 Hannah Murdock 11 65 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 25:59.1 8:40
247 Kierstyn Christense 11 66 Kendall 26:02.1 8:41
248 164 Alexis Johnson 10 59 Onondaga 26:04.7 8:42
249 Alexis Greene 10 60 Barker HS 26:06.2 8:43
250 165 Brielle Whitney 10 61 Eisenhower 26:09.4 8:44
251 Zoe Skarzenski 10 62 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 26:10.1 8:44
252 166 Emily Lauper 9 60 Thomas Edison 26:11.5 8:44
253 167 Sarah Luongo 11 67 Bloomfield 26:12.5 8:45
254 Madi Starkweather 10 63 Thomas Edison 26:14.1 8:45
255 Ellasun Chamberlain 9 61 East Rochester 26:15.2 8:46
256 Taya Howell 10 64 Northeast Bradford 26:15.3 8:46
257 Deanna Chandler 11 68 Waverly 26:15.6 8:46
258 Natalie Regling 10 65 Barker HS 26:17.6 8:46
259 Sadie Vanguilder 10 66 Allegany-Limestone 26:22.5 8:48
260 Sabrina Harris 12 54 Barker HS 26:32.7 8:51
261 Cassie Johnson 12 55 Northeast Bradford 26:43.1 8:55
262 Hannah Brown 12 56 Spencer-van Etten Cando 26:45.2 8:56
263 Erica Goble 12 57 Cuba-Rushford 26:47.5 8:56
264 168 Autumn Finch 12 58 Warsaw 26:48.0 8:56
265 Ashley Kunselman 10 67 Northern Potter-PA 26:50.8 8:57
266 169 Rhea Marfatia 12 59 Warsaw 26:52.7 8:58
267 170 Molly Fitzpatrick 11 69 LaFayette 26:54.5 8:59
268 Jamie Struempfler 10 68 Marathon 26:56.4 8:59
269 171 Kelsey Hilburger 11 70 Notre Dame-Batavia 26:58.4 9:00
270 Brianna Costley 10 69 Thomas Edison 27:00.9 9:01
271 Paige MacDonald 11 71 Hammondsport 27:04.8 9:02
272 172 Jenna Belden 11 72 Warsaw 27:05.8 9:02
273 173 Nicole Garritano 11 73 Williamson Central 27:07.1 9:03
274 174 Hannah Day 12 60 Susquehanna Comm-PA 27:07.5 9:03
275 175 Teegan Mendel 10 70 Geneseo 27:08.3 9:03
276 176 Elizabeth Manley 9 62 North Rose-Wolcott 27:10.7 9:04
277 Kussondra Hunt 12 61 Avoca 27:16.3 9:06
278 Jessica Fleming 11 74 Byron-Bergen 27:17.2 9:06
279 Meredith Grasso 9 63 Cuba-Rushford 27:17.7 9:06
280 Rachel Ovedovitz 9 64 Waverly 27:18.3 9:07
281 Clancy Frearson 12 62 Kendall 27:21.1 9:08
282 Seona Gadow 11 75 Waverly 27:23.4 9:08
283 Natalie Thomas 11 76 Marathon 27:33.7 9:12
284 177 Valerie Lamora 12 63 North Rose-Wolcott 27:34.3 9:12
285 Anna Hicks 12 64 Groton 27:39.5 9:14
286 Courtney Hillman 8 11 Barker HS 27:41.1 9:14
287 Chelsie Rossen 10 71 Spencer-van Etten Cando 27:46.9 9:16
288 178 Alyssa McDowell 11 77 Holley Central 27:48.2 9:17
289 179 Heather Ramsdell 9 65 Williamson Central 27:50.0 9:17
290 Sabrina Duvall 12 65 Red Creek 27:52.5 9:18
291 180 Hannah Day 11 78 Holley Central 27:55.7 9:19
292 Elizabeth Barley 11 79 Avoca 28:06.9 9:23
293 Annelise Kubecka 9 66 Faith Heritage 28:07.5 9:23
294 181 Taylor Lavalley 11 80 North Rose-Wolcott 28:08.5 9:23
295 Keayra Nichols 11 81 Coudersport 28:08.7 9:23
296 182 Casey Wiles 11 82 St. Mary's HS - Lancast 28:08.8 9:23
297 183 Kathryn Miller 11 83 Warsaw 28:47.8 9:36
298 Lilly Molisani 10 72 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 28:52.8 9:38
299 Laura Galbraith 10 73 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 29:01.1 9:41
Race 5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Hannah Perkins 9 1 Montrose-PA 18:20.5 6:07
2 2 Chase Yoder 12 1 Notre Dame - Elmira 18:56.6 6:19
3 3 Veronica Dailey 11 1 Addison 19:09.5 6:24
4 Courtney Kacur 8 1 LeRoy 19:13.5 6:25
5 4 Taylor Van Tassell 11 2 North East-PA 19:14.3 6:25
6 5 Cece Favorito 10 1 City Honors School 19:22.6 6:28
7 6 Laruen Habursky 10 2 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 19:23.9 6:28
8 Cambria Weeden 12 2 Watkins Glen 19:25.0 6:29
9 7 Henley Spracklen 12 3 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 19:25.7 6:29
10 8 Ryan James 11 3 City Honors School 19:26.8 6:29
11 Nicole Jeffrey 10 3 Norwich 19:26.8 6:29
12 Kai Sutterby 10 4 Watkins Glen 19:27.6 6:30
13 9 Megan Long 11 4 Addison 19:29.9 6:30
14 10 Mikaela Garcia 11 5 Lansing 19:30.3 6:31
15 11 Payton Yoder 10 5 Notre Dame - Elmira 19:30.9 6:31
16 12 Lauren Bortzer 10 6 Oil City 19:33.8 6:32
17 13 Georgia Smith 10 7 Montrose-PA 19:37.1 6:33
18 14 Emily Brown 9 2 Fredonia Central 19:37.1 6:33
19 15 Anna Rickard 9 3 Royalton-Hartland 19:40.4 6:34
20 16 Lyndsey Payne 12 4 Mansfield HS-PA 19:51.9 6:38
21 17 Margo Henley 11 6 Akron 19:52.9 6:38
22 18 Fiona Bennett 12 5 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 20:12.9 6:45
23 19 Anna Mills 10 8 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 20:14.6 6:45
24 20 Amanda Espy 12 6 Oil City 20:15.8 6:46
25 21 Grace Kibler 11 7 Attica 20:17.8 6:46
26 22 Katherine Polakowsk 10 9 Troy - PA 20:18.5 6:47
27 23 Kelsey Ciemny 10 10 Royalton-Hartland 20:19.6 6:47
28 24 Emma Stevenson 10 11 Oil City 20:20.6 6:47
29 25 Morgan Ramsey 12 7 North East-PA 20:21.6 6:48
30 26 Hannah Murphy 10 12 City Honors School 20:22.5 6:48
31 27 Shyanne Lawton 10 13 Chenango Forks 20:24.0 6:48
32 28 Annabelle Peresan 11 8 Attica 20:24.5 6:49
33 Audrey Mascareno 9 4 Canastota 20:25.1 6:49
34 29 Reilly Harris 11 9 Hannibal 20:26.2 6:49
35 30 Isabella Painter 9 5 Addison 20:26.7 6:49
36 31 Lydia Lanski 11 10 Fredonia Central 20:26.9 6:49
37 32 Claire Foley 11 11 Nichols 20:27.5 6:50
38 33 Sage Cihak 12 8 City Honors School 20:30.2 6:51
39 34 Leigh Miller 11 12 Lansing 20:31.6 6:51
40 35 Maya Nigrin 12 9 Nichols 20:39.1 6:54
41 36 Maggie Luancing 11 13 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 20:39.6 6:54
42 37 Sophie Durst 9 6 North East-PA 20:40.1 6:54
43 38 Mackenzie Putnam 9 7 Hornell 20:40.5 6:54
44 39 Sarah Knox 11 14 Chenango Forks 20:40.8 6:54
45 40 Rachel Ramsey 10 14 North East-PA 20:41.4 6:54
46 41 Sadie Morse 10 15 Addison 20:41.8 6:54
47 Fairs Freeman 10 16 World of Inquiry 20:47.6 6:56
48 42 Mary Vincent 10 17 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 20:52.4 6:58
49 43 Maggie Motter 11 15 Oil City 20:52.6 6:58
50 44 Joelle Klein 12 10 North East-PA 20:54.9 6:59
51 45 Chane Pauline 9 8 City Honors School 21:03.3 7:02
52 46 Madeline Delosa 10 18 Troy - PA 21:03.8 7:02
53 47 Nathalia Ulsh 9 9 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 21:09.9 7:04
54 48 Maddie Folts 9 10 Attica 21:15.2 7:06
55 49 Lacie Long 10 19 Addison 21:18.7 7:07
56 50 Dana Nigrin 9 11 Nichols 21:19.4 7:07
57 51 Claire Kubinski 11 16 Notre Dame - Elmira 21:19.8 7:07
58 52 Aaliya Adams 9 12 Mynderse Academy 21:19.9 7:07
59 53 Courtney Case 11 17 Troy - PA 21:22.5 7:08
60 54 Sarah Lefford 11 18 Falconer 21:22.6 7:08
61 55 Maggie Horvath 12 11 Attica 21:25.2 7:09
62 56 Teresa Garcia 9 13 Lansing 21:25.7 7:09
63 57 Eliza Papke 11 19 Akron 21:26.1 7:09
64 58 Marianna Waite 11 20 Falconer 21:26.5 7:09
65 59 Alycia Haynes 10 20 South Jefferson 21:26.7 7:09
66 Monet Harris 12 12 Bath-Haverling 21:27.0 7:09
67 60 Brittany Weiskopff 12 13 Mansfield HS-PA 21:29.0 7:10
68 61 Brooke Hill 9 14 Hornell 21:30.4 7:11
69 62 Allison Keefe 10 21 Lansing 21:31.5 7:11
70 63 Brooke Hinman 10 22 Troy - PA 21:33.5 7:12
71 64 Madisyn Baxter 9 15 Troy - PA 21:34.3 7:12
72 65 Anna Buchanon 9 16 Fredonia Central 21:34.6 7:12
73 66 Amanda Diehr 11 21 Notre Dame - Elmira 21:37.7 7:13
74 Grace Cummings 10 23 Gouverneur 21:38.7 7:13
75 67 Gianna Farina 9 17 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 21:39.3 7:14
76 68 Allie Harford 10 24 Marcus Whitman 21:40.8 7:14
77 Julia Wheeler 9 18 Northwestern-PA 21:41.0 7:14
78 69 Sam Mauser 12 14 Lansing 21:41.3 7:14
79 Emily Miller 9 19 Dryden 21:43.0 7:15
80 70 McKenzie Mattison 11 22 Hannibal 21:43.8 7:15
81 71 Katelyn Schweitzer 9 20 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 21:45.4 7:16
82 72 Amanda Ciurzynski 12 15 Akron 21:45.7 7:16
83 73 Alexis Parnell 10 25 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 21:46.2 7:16
84 74 Julie Reagan 10 26 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 21:47.9 7:16
85 75 Erynn Harris 10 27 Hannibal 21:48.4 7:17
86 76 Kayla Eason 10 28 Hornell 21:49.8 7:17
87 77 Aubre Robinson 9 21 Hornell 21:50.4 7:17
88 78 Megan Couillard 12 16 South Jefferson 21:51.5 7:18
89 79 Emma Debara 10 29 Notre Dame - Elmira 21:52.1 7:18
90 80 Kristine Twoguns 10 30 Gowanda Central 21:55.5 7:19
91 81 Kaitlin Harding 12 17 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 21:56.1 7:19
92 82 Rachel Brooks 9 22 South Jefferson 21:59.2 7:20
93 83 Caroline Stevens 10 31 Oil City 22:00.2 7:21
94 84 Anna Schmeider 12 18 Attica 22:01.4 7:21
95 McKenna Cone 10 32 LeRoy 22:04.5 7:22
96 85 Lauran Ensminger 10 33 Mansfield HS-PA 22:05.3 7:22
97 86 Hope Cummings 10 34 Akron 22:06.2 7:23
98 87 Anna Moretti 11 23 Notre Dame - Elmira 22:08.1 7:23
99 88 Rachel Pequeen 8 2 Akron 22:08.6 7:23
100 89 Kate Fiorella 12 19 Fredonia Central 22:08.8 7:23
101 90 Katie James 9 23 Akron 22:10.3 7:24
102 91 Amanda Cline 10 35 Marcus Whitman 22:11.4 7:24
103 92 Kristen Oplinger 10 36 Notre Dame - Elmira 22:14.3 7:25
104 Jenna Roberts 10 37 Remsen 22:19.2 7:27
105 93 Sarah Brown 10 38 City Honors School 22:21.4 7:28
106 94 Laurel Perrine 11 24 Addison 22:24.0 7:28
107 95 Hailey Miller 12 20 Nichols 22:25.9 7:29
108 Mika Walters 9 24 Southwestern-NY 22:26.7 7:29
109 96 Ruth Kunik 9 25 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 22:27.6 7:30
110 97 Ava Smart 9 26 Akron 22:28.6 7:30
111 98 Ashley Holt 11 25 Fredonia Central 22:29.6 7:30
112 99 Kalista Hale 10 39 Oil City 22:30.1 7:31
113 100 Vanessa Waldron 12 21 Hannibal 22:30.5 7:31
114 101 Kennedy Lang 9 27 Royalton-Hartland 22:34.4 7:32
115 Lauren Swader 9 28 Akron 22:37.8 7:33
116 Amy Gardner 11 26 Dryden 22:40.1 7:34
117 102 Camran Shealy 10 40 Falconer 22:40.6 7:34
118 103 Brittyn Lebaron 10 41 Falconer 22:40.9 7:34
119 104 Maddie Rice 9 29 Oil City 22:47.4 7:36
120 105 Bayle Fugle 12 22 Attica 22:47.5 7:36
121 106 Claire Stokes 11 27 Fredonia Central 22:48.5 7:37
122 107 Lexi Latona 12 23 Gowanda Central 22:48.7 7:37
123 108 Katherine Thompson 8 3 Addison 22:49.8 7:37
124 109 Elizabeth Currier 9 30 North East-PA 22:49.9 7:37
125 Alexandra Erb 12 24 Akron 22:52.1 7:38
126 Abby Douglass 11 28 Oil City 22:54.9 7:39
127 110 Sara Feil 11 29 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 22:55.2 7:39
128 Vanessa Ryahl 9 31 Addison 22:55.4 7:39
129 Harley Combs 10 42 Addison 22:55.5 7:39
130 Teaghan Murphy 11 30 Dryden 22:56.0 7:39
131 Sarah Berg 9 32 Bath-Haverling 22:56.1 7:39
132 Grace Norton 10 43 Akron 22:56.1 7:39
133 111 Paige Lafurney 12 25 Hannibal 22:57.9 7:40
134 Natalie Baumler 9 33 Akron 22:58.9 7:40
135 Katherine Hallinan 11 31 Notre Dame - Elmira 23:00.4 7:41
136 Katie Ronsivalle 12 26 Notre Dame - Elmira 23:00.5 7:41
137 112 Abigail Lewis 9 34 Troy - PA 23:04.4 7:42
138 113 Caroline Taylor 12 27 Lansing 23:06.4 7:43
139 114 Sarah Crane 9 35 Midlakes 23:06.5 7:43
140 115 Kate Witkowski 11 32 Attica 23:07.4 7:43
141 116 Maya Prosser 9 36 Mynderse Academy 23:07.6 7:43
142 117 Joanna Elledge 11 33 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 23:07.9 7:43
143 118 Korey Hanson-Ivett 10 44 Gowanda Central 23:11.0 7:44
144 119 Szalach Lindsey 9 37 Chenango Forks 23:12.2 7:45
145 120 Nicole Watts 10 45 Midlakes 23:12.7 7:45
146 121 Shea Munnikhuysen 11 34 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 23:13.5 7:45
147 Victoria Dyer 9 38 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 23:13.7 7:45
148 122 Lilliy Shuman 12 28 Nichols 23:14.0 7:45
149 123 Nina Roman 12 29 Gowanda Central 23:14.6 7:45
150 124 Genna Smith 12 30 Montrose-PA 23:15.0 7:45
151 125 Jacquelyn Giannelli 11 35 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 23:19.7 7:47
152 126 Kara Dankert 12 31 Fredonia Central 23:20.7 7:47
153 127 Olivia Longhouse 12 32 Lansing 23:21.8 7:48
154 Tori Hennessey 9 39 Fredonia Central 23:22.6 7:48
155 Emma Qualey 9 40 Notre Dame - Elmira 23:26.6 7:49
156 128 Colleen Ulrich 10 46 Royalton-Hartland 23:26.8 7:49
157 129 Lauren Tyler 12 33 Mynderse Academy 23:27.1 7:50
158 Alexis Hiltbrand 9 41 Canastota 23:29.2 7:50
159 130 Kendra Toy 12 34 North East-PA 23:30.2 7:51
160 Addy Whitener 9 42 Dryden 23:31.4 7:51
161 131 Victoria Owen 11 36 Midlakes 23:32.5 7:51
162 Dakota Breglia 11 37 Gouverneur 23:36.6 7:53
163 132 Brooke Warpus 12 35 Chenango Forks 23:38.0 7:53
164 133 Romy Paolini 9 43 Nichols 23:38.4 7:53
165 134 Navina Hilson 10 47 Royalton-Hartland 23:38.8 7:53
166 Alexis Hawthorne 9 44 Oil City 23:38.9 7:53
167 Cara Fleet 11 38 Addison 23:41.9 7:54
168 Diana Ludwig 11 39 Fredonia Central 23:43.7 7:55
169 135 Emma Harris 9 45 Mansfield HS-PA 23:45.4 7:56
170 136 Zoe Nestoryak 9 46 Chenango Forks 23:49.3 7:57
171 137 Morgan Bush 10 48 Montrose-PA 23:50.9 7:57
172 Emily Bissel 10 49 Notre Dame - Elmira 23:51.0 7:57
173 138 Jordyn Bobzien 9 47 Royalton-Hartland 23:51.1 7:58
174 139 Anna Billman-Chirib 10 50 City Honors School 24:02.8 8:01
175 140 Hailey Gould 12 36 Falconer 24:02.9 8:01
176 Margaux McLoughlin 10 51 City Honors School 24:05.4 8:02
177 141 Rebekah Nickerson 11 40 Falconer 24:07.0 8:03
178 Cottie Eitz 12 37 North East-PA 24:09.5 8:04
179 Mary Glaccum 12 38 Bath-Haverling 24:10.3 8:04
180 Marah Long 9 48 Fredonia Central 24:11.3 8:04
181 142 Alyssa Nash 11 41 Gowanda Central 24:12.4 8:05
182 Makenna McDonald 11 42 Canastota 24:16.5 8:06
183 143 Carmen Bates 11 43 Mansfield HS-PA 24:17.5 8:06
184 144 Alyssa Beck 10 52 Hannibal 24:29.9 8:10
185 Katie Vecere 11 44 John F Kennedy 24:30.1 8:11
186 145 Loretta Wachter 10 53 Chenango Forks 24:33.7 8:12
187 146 Abbi Charvat 10 54 Nichols 24:36.4 8:13
188 Olivia Thompson 8 4 Addison 24:39.0 8:13
189 147 Matthea Mitchell 9 49 Mansfield HS-PA 24:40.9 8:14
190 Alexis Mundkowsky 10 55 Northwestern-PA 24:41.4 8:14
191 148 Abby Rescorl 11 45 Mynderse Academy 24:45.8 8:16
192 149 Arianna Robertson 10 56 South Jefferson 24:46.8 8:16
193 150 Brieanna Hanchett 11 46 Hornell 24:48.2 8:17
194 151 Samantha Rutledge 12 39 Mansfield HS-PA 24:48.5 8:17
195 152 Hannah Rhinehart 12 40 Falconer 24:49.2 8:17
196 Emily Brown 12 41 Attica 24:51.5 8:18
197 Abby Davey 9 50 Mansfield HS-PA 24:52.3 8:18
198 Ariana Sullivan 11 47 Mansfield HS-PA 24:55.8 8:19
199 153 Kala Farley 11 48 Gowanda Central 25:00.5 8:21
200 Laurel Karee 10 57 Notre Dame - Elmira 25:07.1 8:23
201 Megan Hoch 9 51 Northwestern-PA 25:08.5 8:23
202 154 Julianna Grudzien 10 58 Gowanda Central 25:09.4 8:24
203 155 Grace Moody 9 52 Troy - PA 25:15.7 8:26
204 Destiny Smith 10 59 World of Inquiry 25:16.5 8:26
205 Kiersten Lewis 12 42 Falconer 25:17.8 8:26
206 Morgan Perkins 12 43 Falconer 25:18.7 8:27
207 Sadie Knox 9 53 Oil City 25:21.0 8:27
208 Isabelle Sanchez 9 54 Nichols 25:24.5 8:29
209 Riley Delpriore 11 49 Gowanda Central 25:27.6 8:30
210 156 Taylor Brignall 10 60 Mynderse Academy 25:30.9 8:31
211 157 Rhiannon Bonowitz 11 50 Midlakes 25:31.5 8:31
212 158 Mackenzie Riordan 10 61 South Jefferson 25:32.1 8:31
213 159 Emma MacDowell 10 62 Marcus Whitman 25:34.1 8:32
214 Katie Debara 10 63 Notre Dame - Elmira 25:36.2 8:33
215 Meghan Gerringer 11 51 LeRoy 25:41.4 8:34
216 Emily Friend 12 44 LeRoy 25:45.4 8:36
217 160 Meira Wood 9 55 Chenango Forks 25:47.9 8:36
218 161 Mara Jankowski 10 64 Midlakes 25:49.6 8:37
219 Ava Swiatowy 11 52 Nichols 25:52.6 8:38
220 Jessica Parker 10 65 Fredonia Central 25:52.7 8:38
221 162 Shayna Bulmer 9 56 Royalton-Hartland 25:53.8 8:38
222 Kaylee Lynde 11 53 Addison 25:57.5 8:40
223 Kimberly Jumper 9 57 Gowanda Central 25:58.8 8:40
224 Nazjahe Boswell 11 54 World of Inquiry 25:59.5 8:40
225 Olivia Castiglia 9 58 Nichols 25:59.9 8:40
226 163 Olivia Yancey 9 59 Mynderse Academy 26:00.8 8:41
227 Bianca Cook 10 66 World of Inquiry 26:08.8 8:43
228 Kalpana Sharma 10 67 Notre Dame - Elmira 26:17.1 8:46
229 164 Emily Oconnor 12 45 Midlakes 26:17.7 8:46
230 Kaylee Sosinski 9 60 Fredonia Central 26:18.7 8:47
231 Sherri Tyler 9 61 Gowanda Central 26:19.9 8:47
232 Maddy Conrow 9 62 Gowanda Central 26:20.0 8:47
233 165 Michelle Horn 11 55 Mynderse Academy 26:21.1 8:48
234 Nicole Mikalunas 11 56 Norwich 26:26.3 8:49
235 166 Amy Borisuk 10 68 Marcus Whitman 26:40.4 8:54
236 167 Halle Burt 11 57 South Jefferson 26:40.9 8:54
237 Brenna Chilson 11 58 Mansfield HS-PA 26:47.0 8:56
238 Amanda Conrad 11 59 Attica 26:47.8 8:56
239 Victoria McCloskey 11 60 Mynderse Academy 26:54.0 8:58
240 Camryn Moyer 9 63 Mansfield HS-PA 26:56.8 8:59
241 168 Mikayla Wiepert 9 64 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 27:11.0 9:04
242 Ashley Vohwinkel 11 61 John F Kennedy 27:23.1 9:08
243 Caitlin Fitzgerald 9 65 Notre Dame - Elmira 27:30.8 9:11
244 Natasha Austin 9 66 Canastota 27:44.9 9:15
245 Alexis Lewandowski 12 46 John F Kennedy 27:52.9 9:18
246 Scarlett Seneta 12 47 Northwestern-PA 27:57.0 9:19
247 169 Courtney Henry 12 48 Montrose-PA 28:04.8 9:22
248 170 Riley Ayers 10 69 Marcus Whitman 28:07.5 9:23
249 171 Lili Wilkins 11 62 Hornell 28:22.9 9:28
250 Briauna Wilson 10 70 Mansfield HS-PA 28:34.7 9:32
251 Jaeden Bosley 9 67 Oil City 28:36.8 9:33
Race 6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Gabe Stash 11 1 Marcus Whitman 15:50.1 5:17
2 2 Matt Kruszka 12 1 Gowanda Central 15:58.3 5:20
3 3 Evan McIlwain 11 2 Addison 15:59.3 5:20
4 4 Ben Ericksen 12 2 Norwich 16:11.9 5:24
5 5 Jeremiah Carnicelli 11 3 Mynderse Academy 16:15.5 5:26
6 6 Adam Vanvalkenburgh 12 3 Canastota 16:17.2 5:26
7 7 Jacob Watts 12 4 North East-PA 16:17.7 5:26
8 8 Eddie Scroxton 9 1 Southwestern-NY 16:24.4 5:29
9 9 Michael Swinarski 12 5 Akron 16:25.5 5:29
10 10 Josh Lewis 10 1 North East-PA 16:26.1 5:29
11 11 Ben Deperna 11 4 Falconer 16:27.8 5:30
12 12 Joseph Thompson 12 6 Addison 16:28.0 5:30
13 13 Clayton Hanson 12 7 Southwestern-NY 16:28.3 5:30
14 14 Diego Rey 12 8 Fredonia Central 16:30.6 5:31
15 15 Mike Meredith 12 9 Fredonia Central 16:30.7 5:31
16 16 Timothy Wheeler 12 10 Northwestern-PA 16:31.1 5:31
17 17 Maxin McKenzie 10 2 LeRoy 16:31.5 5:31
18 18 Dylan Bemiss 12 11 North East-PA 16:32.2 5:31
19 19 Trey Rees 12 12 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 16:33.4 5:32
20 20 Stephen Thompson 12 13 Addison 16:34.3 5:32
21 21 Andrew Young 12 14 Falconer 16:42.0 5:34
22 22 Zane Courtwright 9 2 North East-PA 16:42.0 5:34
23 23 Hunter Brignall 10 3 Mynderse Academy 16:47.2 5:36
24 24 Blake Nelson 11 5 Mansfield HS-PA 16:47.3 5:36
25 25 Aidan Royston 8 1 Marcus Whitman 16:47.4 5:36
26 26 Liam Prendergast 9 3 Marcus Whitman 16:47.4 5:36
27 27 Ryan English 11 6 Addison 16:47.6 5:36
28 28 Collin Barmore 10 4 Falconer 16:49.2 5:37
29 29 Marcus Cashman 10 5 Norwich 16:54.2 5:39
30 30 Andrew Leishman 12 15 Royal St. George's Coll 16:57.9 5:40
31 31 Danny Hefti 10 6 Pulaski High School 17:02.9 5:41
32 32 Lyle Warrior 11 7 Gowanda Central 17:04.7 5:42
33 33 William Schwarzmuel 10 7 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 17:05.2 5:42
34 Ethan Thompson 12 16 Remsen 17:09.2 5:44
35 34 Ryan Morrissette 11 8 Pulaski High School 17:11.0 5:44
36 35 Stevie John 11 9 Gowanda Central 17:11.4 5:44
37 36 Kyle Full 12 17 Akron 17:13.4 5:45
38 37 Will Beckhorn 11 10 Addison 17:14.1 5:45
39 38 Nathan Hough 11 11 Addison 17:16.1 5:46
40 39 Dylan Beckhorn 11 12 Addison 17:16.9 5:46
41 40 Hudson McDaniel 12 18 Royal St. George's Coll 17:19.0 5:47
42 41 Collin McCabe 11 13 Newfane Central 17:20.1 5:47
43 42 Connor Hudson 10 8 Falconer 17:21.1 5:48
44 43 Jeremy Burleton 12 19 Royal St. George's Coll 17:21.8 5:48
45 44 Alan Lingle 9 4 Newfane Central 17:22.6 5:48
46 45 Tanner Kloss 9 5 North East-PA 17:22.7 5:48
47 46 Taven Romesser 12 20 Attica 17:23.2 5:48
48 47 Johnathan Fisher 12 21 Royal St. George's Coll 17:25.1 5:49
49 48 Noah Bufalini 9 6 Norwich 17:25.9 5:49
50 49 Kale Weidner 11 14 Troy - PA 17:26.3 5:49
51 50 Matt Conklin 10 9 Chenango Forks 17:28.6 5:50
52 51 Peter Calanni 10 10 Fredonia Central 17:28.9 5:50
53 52 Jason Seevers 9 7 North East-PA 17:29.3 5:50
54 53 Tony Vezina 11 15 Southwestern-NY 17:30.3 5:51
55 54 Cal Seeley 10 11 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 17:30.9 5:51
56 55 Spencer McFall 9 8 Oil City 17:32.5 5:51
57 56 Nick Loscavio 9 9 Norwich 17:35.0 5:52
58 57 Cory Rearick 12 22 North East-PA 17:36.8 5:53
59 58 Nathaniel Johnson 11 16 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 17:38.2 5:53
60 59 Jacob Thorp 12 23 Southwestern-NY 17:40.5 5:54
61 60 Tyler Arnett 12 24 Newfane Central 17:41.0 5:54
62 61 Zach Voss 12 25 John F Kennedy 17:41.8 5:54
63 Michael Roberts 9 10 Remsen 17:43.1 5:55
64 62 Will Schrantz 12 26 Fredonia Central 17:43.3 5:55
65 63 Ryan Driscoll 11 17 LeRoy 17:43.7 5:55
66 64 Adam Vankerkhove 11 18 City Honors School 17:44.4 5:55
67 65 Robert Stevenson 10 12 Newfane Central 17:44.5 5:55
68 66 Sean Ross 10 13 Lansing 17:45.1 5:56
69 Cedric St. Louis 12 27 World of Inquiry 17:47.5 5:56
70 67 Billy Eskeli 12 28 Falconer 17:48.9 5:57
71 68 Brandon Wiliams 12 29 Falconer 17:51.0 5:57
72 69 Dylan Templeton 10 14 Chenango Forks 17:51.7 5:58
73 70 Zachary Sanford 9 11 Akron 17:56.0 5:59
74 71 Andrew Kruszka 11 19 Gowanda Central 17:58.9 6:00
75 72 Cameron Stefani 11 20 LeRoy 17:59.2 6:00
76 73 Dennis Delaney 12 30 Canastota 18:07.5 6:03
77 74 Riley Hathaway 10 15 Pulaski High School 18:07.7 6:03
78 75 Devon Pollic 12 31 Pulaski High School 18:08.4 6:03
79 76 Zane Longwell 11 21 Troy - PA 18:08.8 6:03
80 77 Rian Leaf 10 16 Pulaski High School 18:09.2 6:04
81 78 Nick Voss 10 17 John F Kennedy 18:09.3 6:04
82 79 Alex Lyons 10 18 Marcus Whitman 18:09.5 6:04
83 80 Liam Hulsebosch 11 22 Lansing 18:10.9 6:04
84 81 Aidan Houlihan 12 32 Chenango Forks 18:11.0 6:04
85 82 Tanner Bulmer 12 33 Royalton-Hartland 18:11.3 6:04
86 83 Jacob Brown 10 19 Troy - PA 18:11.4 6:04
87 84 Ethan McAuliffe 11 23 Royal St. George's Coll 18:12.8 6:05
88 85 Bobby Brotherton 9 12 Dryden 18:14.0 6:05
89 86 Quinton Rees 9 13 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 18:14.6 6:05
90 Jack Veldhuizen 10 20 Livonia 18:15.6 6:06
91 87 Patrick Sabato 11 24 City Honors School 18:18.1 6:07
92 88 Dan Kurowski 10 21 John F Kennedy 18:18.9 6:07
93 89 Mike Cardoza 12 34 Norwich 18:19.3 6:07
94 90 Duvante Cora 11 25 Waterloo 18:19.5 6:07
95 91 Nick Page 10 22 Waterloo 18:19.7 6:07
96 92 James Rauch 11 26 Nichols 18:22.2 6:08
97 93 Tjitze Kranzo 12 35 Southwestern-NY 18:22.4 6:08
98 94 Stanton Baker 10 23 Norwich 18:24.2 6:09
99 95 Jonathan Goodloe 10 24 Nichols 18:28.1 6:10
100 96 Glen Shuster 11 27 Mynderse Academy 18:28.9 6:10
101 97 Logen Larson 12 36 Southwestern-NY 18:29.4 6:10
102 98 O'Rion Slater 9 14 Norwich 18:31.0 6:11
103 99 Ben Herman 11 28 Oil City 18:31.1 6:11
104 100 Kyle Ricotta 12 37 John F Kennedy 18:31.2 6:11
105 101 Jacob Monat 11 29 Gowanda Central 18:32.1 6:11
106 102 Spencer Strickland 9 15 Dryden 18:33.0 6:11
107 103 Blake Spina 11 30 Waterloo 18:39.3 6:14
108 Shaun Graves 10 25 Remsen 18:40.3 6:14
109 104 Shawn Kirsch 12 38 Attica 18:40.7 6:14
110 105 Max Canavo 9 16 City Honors School 18:41.1 6:14
111 106 Matthew Pritchard 12 39 Royal St. George's Coll 18:41.6 6:14
112 107 Kydani Chaparro 12 40 Franklin 18:42.2 6:15
113 108 Ryan Lakamp 9 17 City Honors School 18:42.9 6:15
114 109 Joel Barker 9 18 Northwestern-PA 18:44.5 6:15
115 Marc Roberts 12 41 Remsen 18:45.6 6:16
116 110 Austin Schouten 9 19 Pulaski High School 18:46.0 6:16
117 111 Grayson Pratt 11 31 Fredonia Central 18:46.4 6:16
118 112 Declan Houlihan 10 26 Chenango Forks 18:48.1 6:17
119 113 Marcus Roberts 10 27 Nichols 18:48.3 6:17
120 114 Bryan Best 10 28 Marcus Whitman 18:48.4 6:17
121 115 Ethan Knox 12 42 Chenango Forks 18:50.1 6:17
122 116 Torsten Gartenberg 9 20 Lansing 18:51.6 6:18
123 117 Steven Overend 12 43 Falconer 18:52.8 6:18
124 118 Shay Toner 11 32 Mansfield HS-PA 18:52.9 6:18
125 119 William Rickard 9 21 Royalton-Hartland 18:54.1 6:18
126 120 Alec Michalski 11 33 John F Kennedy 18:54.6 6:19
127 121 Ryan Monat 12 44 Gowanda Central 18:54.9 6:19
128 Peter Ryan 9 22 North East-PA 18:55.9 6:19
129 122 Daniel Barker 11 34 Northwestern-PA 18:57.4 6:20
130 Mike Labow 12 45 Gouverneur 18:58.6 6:20
131 123 Max Hagel 9 23 Southwestern-NY 19:00.1 6:21
132 124 Matt Domagala 11 35 John F Kennedy 19:00.9 6:21
133 125 Braydon Hobart 12 46 LeRoy 19:01.1 6:21
134 126 Josiah Soto 9 24 Waterloo 19:01.2 6:21
135 127 Jack Galvin 9 25 City Honors School 19:01.8 6:21
136 128 Gannon Gibson 7 1 Newfane Central 19:02.7 6:21
137 129 Kyle Matson 12 47 Chenango Forks 19:05.8 6:22
138 130 Alec Schrader 9 26 Fredonia Central 19:07.1 6:23
139 131 Jack Thomas 9 27 Lansing 19:10.9 6:24
140 Ross Janezic 9 28 School Of The Arts 19:12.4 6:25
141 132 Jacob Lesch 12 48 Fredonia Central 19:12.6 6:25
142 133 Jakob Greenwood 9 29 Dryden 19:12.9 6:25
143 134 Nathan Chubb 10 29 Akron 19:14.4 6:25
144 135 Ethan Knott 11 36 Newfane Central 19:14.8 6:25
145 136 Stanley Trevits 9 30 Dryden 19:19.9 6:27
146 137 Jacob Pierson 12 49 Chenango Forks 19:20.2 6:27
147 138 Isaac Tillotson 10 30 City Honors School 19:23.4 6:28
148 139 Nick Ciancaglini 10 31 Marcus Whitman 19:23.8 6:28
149 140 Daron Outten 10 32 Akron 19:24.3 6:29
150 141 Jon Montgomery 11 37 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 19:24.5 6:29
151 London Knight 11 38 World of Inquiry 19:24.8 6:29
152 142 Keaton Wade 9 31 Northwestern-PA 19:27.2 6:30
153 Jonah Johnson 12 50 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 19:29.2 6:30
154 143 Christian Rodriguez 12 51 Franklin 19:30.0 6:30
155 144 Evan Chen 10 33 Oil City 19:30.4 6:31
156 145 Phillip Linnik 10 34 Lansing 19:31.4 6:31
157 146 Andrew Ehrmentraut 11 39 LeRoy 19:32.5 6:31
158 147 Corey Griffin 11 40 Akron 19:35.2 6:32
159 148 Nick Meyers 10 35 Mynderse Academy 19:36.0 6:32
160 149 Erik Verdehem 9 32 Waterloo 19:39.8 6:34
161 150 Roger Learn 9 33 Mansfield HS-PA 19:40.8 6:34
162 Jaquil Baxter 11 41 Robert Brown/RST 19:41.5 6:34
163 151 Josh Kellogg 11 42 Oil City 19:42.2 6:35
164 Nolan Reinsel 9 34 North East-PA 19:42.4 6:35
165 152 Isaiah Martin 10 36 Midlakes 19:42.4 6:35
166 153 Kyle Payne 12 52 Newfane Central 19:43.6 6:35
167 154 Jacob Montoya 10 37 LeRoy 19:43.7 6:35
168 155 Jake Abel 10 38 Marcus Whitman 19:44.1 6:35
169 156 Andrew Loftus 8 2 LeRoy 19:46.6 6:36
170 157 John Carney 12 53 Nichols 19:47.9 6:36
171 158 Sam Debrucque 10 39 Canastota 19:48.3 6:37
172 159 Cameron Guy 9 35 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 19:48.9 6:37
173 160 Jonah Hauf 9 36 Mynderse Academy 19:52.6 6:38
174 161 Nick Dobson 12 54 Oil City 19:53.2 6:38
175 Anthony Hawkins 9 37 North East-PA 19:53.6 6:38
176 162 Dominic Crowl 9 38 Northwestern-PA 19:54.2 6:39
177 163 Jarrod Rathbun 12 55 Troy - PA 19:55.2 6:39
178 164 Anthony Brandl 11 43 Akron 19:58.9 6:40
179 165 Shane Whitling 11 44 Oil City 20:02.9 6:41
180 166 Evan Jones 12 56 Pulaski High School 20:04.2 6:42
181 167 Ian Fisher 12 57 Waterloo 20:12.6 6:45
182 Gage Baumler 11 45 Akron 20:14.9 6:45
183 Jon Jobczynski 12 58 North East-PA 20:15.9 6:46
184 168 Marley Rosario-Sope 12 59 Canastota 20:19.1 6:47
185 169 Mathew Wargo 10 40 Gowanda Central 20:21.2 6:48
186 Symon Jonathan 11 46 Akron 20:22.3 6:48
187 170 Bryce Gart 9 39 Oil City 20:23.8 6:48
188 James Frisbie 9 40 Livonia 20:26.7 6:49
189 Kevin Mendoza 9 41 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 20:30.3 6:51
190 171 Bradley Castiglia 11 47 Nichols 20:31.9 6:51
191 172 Nolan Barry 11 48 Nichols 20:32.9 6:51
192 173 Owen Vankerkhove 9 42 City Honors School 20:35.2 6:52
193 174 Ethan Dehaan 9 43 Canastota 20:37.0 6:53
194 175 Spencer Remington 12 60 Attica 20:38.1 6:53
195 176 Justin Scheidweiler 11 49 Dryden 20:38.9 6:53
196 177 Samuel Ubiera 12 61 Franklin 20:42.0 6:54
197 178 Aaron Klock 11 50 Royalton-Hartland 20:42.3 6:55
198 179 Nick Stein 10 41 Troy - PA 20:43.8 6:55
199 180 Dustin Andrews 10 42 Northwestern-PA 20:45.7 6:56
200 181 Sam Snow 10 43 Canastota 20:46.7 6:56
201 Devin Scotch 9 44 Akron 20:47.5 6:56
202 182 Mike Miller 9 45 Royalton-Hartland 20:50.1 6:57
203 183 Jarrod Davis 12 62 Mansfield HS-PA 20:53.6 6:58
204 Elijah Ross 12 63 Robert Brown/RST 20:54.6 6:59
205 184 Galvin Carr 10 44 Midlakes 20:54.8 6:59
206 Eli Hopkins 9 46 Livonia 20:57.0 6:59
207 185 Kenny Deland 10 45 Midlakes 20:58.3 7:00
208 186 Jacob Liberati 10 46 Midlakes 21:05.7 7:02
209 187 Jacob Fritton 10 47 Royalton-Hartland 21:06.1 7:03
210 Parker Gratto 9 47 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 21:09.1 7:03
211 188 Michael Rodriguez 10 48 Franklin 21:11.5 7:04
212 189 Cameron O'Neil 11 51 John F Kennedy 21:13.9 7:05
213 190 Rockwell Tang 11 52 Nichols 21:16.4 7:06
214 191 Michael Zellers 10 49 Mynderse Academy 21:18.5 7:07
215 192 Nick Hluska 11 53 Canastota 21:20.4 7:07
216 193 Dan Sphar 12 64 Attica 21:23.5 7:08
217 194 Vincent Scott 9 48 Dryden 21:23.8 7:08
218 195 Elijah Speight 11 54 Dryden 21:25.7 7:09
219 Michael Ciepulch 10 50 Robert Brown/RST 21:28.8 7:10
220 196 David Stewart 10 51 Troy - PA 21:38.4 7:13
221 197 Colin Dodge 9 49 Royalton-Hartland 21:39.6 7:14
222 198 Curtis Grimes 9 50 Midlakes 21:57.0 7:19
223 199 Jacob Backus 10 52 Midlakes 21:58.7 7:20
224 Gavin Kropidlowski 9 51 John F Kennedy 22:16.3 7:26
225 200 Aaron Bacon 9 52 Royalton-Hartland 22:22.6 7:28
226 201 Wyatt Harrington 10 53 Midlakes 22:41.4 7:34
227 Jack Diveronica 9 53 Canastota 22:44.2 7:35
228 202 Drake Hernandez 9 54 Mansfield HS-PA 23:10.7 7:44
229 Austin Miller 8 3 Livonia 23:12.8 7:45
230 203 Brandon Healy 10 54 Franklin 23:22.1 7:48
231 Christopher Bailey 9 55 Midlakes 23:40.3 7:54
232 204 Nick Foeller 12 65 Attica 23:44.1 7:55
233 205 David Pollack 11 55 Lansing 23:49.7 7:57
234 206 Dwight Czworka 11 56 Attica 24:42.7 8:15
235 Kameron Miles 10 55 East 25:02.5 8:21
236 Ivory Lanos 11 57 Robert Brown/RST 25:04.9 8:22
237 207 Parker Remington 8 4 Attica 25:15.1 8:26
238 Deven Czworka 9 56 Attica 25:15.2 8:26
Race 7 - Boys Varsity B (a J.V. race) for small schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Ronnie Dailey 9 1 Addison 17:28.5 5:50
2 2 William Yeater 10 1 Watkins Glen 17:34.7 5:52
3 3 Andrew Schafer 10 2 Barker HS 17:58.9 6:00
4 4 Conlin Wysocki 11 1 Watkins Glen 18:03.5 6:02
5 5 Devin Caruso 12 1 Sauquoit Valley 18:07.0 6:03
6 6 Dan Driesbaugh 12 2 Chenango Forks 18:11.0 6:04
7 7 Joey Burdick 9 2 Oakfield/Elba 18:12.1 6:05
8 8 Anthony Latella 11 2 Sauquoit Valley 18:18.5 6:07
9 9 Nick Snyder 12 3 Maple Grove 18:19.9 6:07
10 10 Tanner Ryan 11 3 Watkins Glen 18:21.0 6:07
11 11 Salvatore Latella 11 4 Sauquoit Valley 18:24.6 6:09
12 12 Scott Bloss 12 4 Maple Grove 18:29.4 6:10
13 13 Nick Brunanavs 9 3 Maple Grove 18:30.1 6:11
14 14 Amar Sarajlija 9 4 Sauquoit Valley 18:35.6 6:12
15 15 Joshuwa Weakland 9 5 Barker HS 18:36.7 6:13
16 16 Ben Hefner 10 3 Trumansburg 18:36.9 6:13
17 17 G.H. Wood 12 5 Trumansburg 18:36.9 6:13
18 18 Alex Gibson 12 6 Watkins Glen 18:38.6 6:13
19 19 Nicholas Sutch 12 7 Barker HS 18:42.5 6:15
20 Dexter Ormond 12 8 Falconer 18:43.4 6:15
21 20 Elijah Decastro 10 4 Trumansburg 18:44.2 6:15
22 21 Zachary Richbart 10 5 Barker HS 18:44.8 6:15
23 22 Ian Wilbur 9 6 Northeast Bradford 18:45.1 6:16
24 23 Tayvon Boyd 11 5 Oakfield/Elba 18:48.2 6:17
25 24 Dusty Cook 10 6 Northeast Bradford 18:51.5 6:18
26 25 Zach Hamilton 12 9 Chenango Forks 18:51.7 6:18
27 26 Stephen Gublo 9 7 Watkins Glen 18:53.8 6:18
28 27 Devin Miller 9 8 Northeast Bradford 19:01.6 6:21
29 28 Bryson Tobolski 10 7 Oakfield/Elba 19:01.9 6:21
30 29 Erik Maier 10 8 Oakfield/Elba 19:04.4 6:22
31 30 Dale Brown 10 9 Northeast Bradford 19:05.5 6:22
32 31 Hadden Crawford 10 10 Addison 19:07.0 6:23
33 32 Tyler Couch 11 6 Watkins Glen 19:09.1 6:24
34 Jacob Scott 12 10 Hannibal 19:13.9 6:25
35 33 Isaac McIlroy 9 9 Watkins Glen 19:15.2 6:26
36 34 Seth Hall 11 7 Chenango Forks 19:18.3 6:27
37 35 Kiefer Austin 11 8 Gowanda Central 19:18.4 6:27
38 36 Aiden Farmer 9 10 Pulaski High School 19:19.2 6:27
39 37 Joeseph Baronich 11 9 Barker HS 19:20.9 6:27
40 38 Jack Hohl 9 11 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 19:21.5 6:28
41 39 Zachary Cogar 12 11 Barker HS 19:23.9 6:28
42 Jacob Russell 10 11 Norwich 19:24.4 6:29
43 40 Austin Sullivan 11 10 Barker HS 19:25.1 6:29
44 41 Christian Cook 9 12 Gowanda Central 19:25.2 6:29
45 Ryan Harris 9 13 Barker HS 19:25.8 6:29
46 42 Dominic Scartelli 12 12 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 19:26.2 6:29
47 43 Colin Graham 10 12 Oakfield/Elba 19:26.9 6:29
48 44 Matt Griffith 12 13 Newfane Central 19:27.9 6:30
49 John Matlack Grey 10 13 Norwich 19:28.4 6:30
50 45 Cody Arnold 10 14 Eisenhower 19:30.0 6:30
51 Spencer Kaminski 11 11 Alden 19:31.3 6:31
52 46 Tyler Dioguardi 11 12 Alexander Central 19:31.6 6:31
53 47 Brennan Goetz 11 13 Chenango Forks 19:32.5 6:31
54 Sam Shedden 9 14 Mansfield HS-PA 19:32.7 6:31
55 48 Nick Rowe 11 14 Chenango Forks 19:33.8 6:32
56 49 Kurt Svenson 10 15 Southwestern-NY 19:34.9 6:32
57 50 Connor Duffy 9 15 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 19:35.8 6:32
58 51 Keegan Moore 11 15 Trumansburg 19:37.5 6:33
59 52 Michael Bentley 10 16 Gowanda Central 19:38.2 6:33
60 53 Dillyn Dailey 12 14 Addison 19:42.5 6:35
61 54 Gabriel Davis 9 16 Sauquoit Valley 19:46.6 6:36
62 55 Ethan Fort 9 17 Gowanda Central 19:46.7 6:36
63 56 Gage Aldrich 9 18 Otto Eldred-PA 19:49.8 6:37
64 Julien Thornton 11 16 Watkins Glen 19:50.3 6:37
65 57 Hasson Jafri 10 17 City Honors School 19:50.6 6:37
66 58 Hjalmer Jacobson 12 15 Addison 19:51.0 6:37
67 59 Clint Baker 9 19 Newark Valley 19:51.4 6:38
68 60 Naagy Omar 11 17 City Honors School 19:53.2 6:38
69 Kody Harrisson 10 18 Norwich 19:54.1 6:39
70 61 Noah Thorton 11 18 Newfane Central 19:54.2 6:39
71 Robert Mason 8 1 Barker HS 19:55.1 6:39
72 62 Jayden Rose 9 20 Waverly 19:56.4 6:39
73 Sam Roberts 9 21 Hornell 19:58.8 6:40
74 63 Eric Duffy 11 19 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 19:59.3 6:40
75 64 Pierce Lukonaitis 10 19 Gowanda Central 20:00.2 6:41
76 65 Dante Hovancik 9 22 Chenango Forks 20:00.4 6:41
77 66 Daniel Novak 10 20 Pulaski High School 20:01.1 6:41
78 67 Spencer Hollenbeck 10 21 Newark Valley 20:02.1 6:41
79 68 Keagan Howard 10 22 Otto Eldred-PA 20:02.8 6:41
80 69 Gabe Brodeur 9 23 Pulaski High School 20:04.0 6:42
81 70 Brandon Brice 12 16 Avon Central 20:05.7 6:42
82 Chris Barton 12 17 Norwich 20:07.2 6:43
83 71 Tyee Nagel 9 24 Gowanda Central 20:07.5 6:43
84 72 Owen Flexman 10 23 Otto Eldred-PA 20:08.1 6:43
85 73 Mitchell Rossey 10 24 Oil City 20:09.7 6:44
86 Grant Gee 10 25 Mansfield HS-PA 20:10.8 6:44
87 74 Jordan Stephens 11 20 LeRoy 20:12.1 6:45
88 Evan Ecker 11 21 Barker HS 20:14.3 6:45
89 75 Jesse Kline 11 22 Newark Valley 20:16.0 6:46
90 Elliott Holland 9 25 Watkins Glen 20:18.3 6:47
91 76 Jarod Menoff 9 26 Gowanda Central 20:18.8 6:47
92 77 Neil Taylor 12 18 Alexander Central 20:19.4 6:47
93 78 Jarrett Marrapese 10 26 Honeoye Central 20:19.5 6:47
94 Max Meister 8 2 Barker HS 20:19.7 6:47
95 79 Dylan Drake 11 23 Addison 20:20.9 6:47
96 Andrew Wheeler 12 19 Hannibal 20:22.0 6:48
97 80 Ben Carguello 10 27 Pulaski High School 20:23.5 6:48
98 81 Matthew Pusateri 9 27 Newfane Central 20:23.7 6:48
99 David Allen 10 28 Falconer 20:24.0 6:48
100 82 Lakota Gehringer 10 29 Cowanesque Valley 20:24.2 6:49
101 83 John Oyer 10 30 Arkport/Canaseraga 20:25.0 6:49
102 84 Brian Fedorchuk 10 31 Eisenhower 20:26.3 6:49
103 85 Casey Fox 10 32 Marcus Whitman 20:26.3 6:49
104 Robert Montgomery 10 33 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 20:27.5 6:50
105 86 Artie Fuchs 11 24 City Honors School 20:29.4 6:50
106 87 Avery Willibrandt 9 28 Fredonia Central 20:30.5 6:51
107 88 Paul Mozzi 12 20 Maple Grove 20:30.8 6:51
108 89 Jacob Nemitz 9 29 Marcus Whitman 20:31.0 6:51
109 90 Henry Abramson 9 30 City Honors School 20:31.8 6:51
110 91 Caydin Dejohn 9 31 Fredonia Central 20:33.1 6:52
111 Ryan Voss 12 21 Barker HS 20:33.2 6:52
112 Eric Walsh 10 34 Hornell 20:34.0 6:52
113 92 Camden Arlauckas 11 25 Avon Central 20:35.0 6:52
114 93 Joe Palermo 10 35 Honeoye Central 20:35.1 6:52
115 94 Mitchell Edgar 9 32 Akron 20:35.9 6:52
116 95 Nick Millson 10 36 Fredonia Central 20:36.6 6:53
117 Logan Harris 8 3 Barker HS 20:36.9 6:53
118 Tanner Olson 10 37 Gowanda Central 20:37.7 6:53
119 96 Riley Adams 11 26 Avon Central 20:38.0 6:53
120 Clint Craven 10 38 Watkins Glen 20:39.8 6:54
121 97 Jude Kukla 9 33 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:42.9 6:55
122 98 Jason Dixson 10 39 Oakfield/Elba 20:44.8 6:55
123 99 Zach Wadkins-Daub 10 40 City Honors School 20:45.2 6:56
124 Daniel Daudi 11 27 Royal St. George's Coll 20:47.1 6:56
125 100 Miles Wilkins 9 34 Maple Grove 20:47.3 6:56
126 101 Jake Ludwig 9 35 Newark Valley 20:47.4 6:56
127 102 Michael Abadie 9 36 Eisenhower 20:48.2 6:57
128 103 Lucas Ferrara 10 41 Mynderse Academy 20:48.4 6:57
129 104 Cameron Hausfelder 11 28 Alexander Central 20:49.0 6:57
130 105 Alex Diaz 9 37 Arkport/Canaseraga 20:49.3 6:57
131 106 Nick Wissinger 10 42 Oakfield/Elba 20:49.6 6:57
132 107 Nate Mattison 12 22 Waverly 20:50.2 6:57
133 108 Walter Novak 11 29 Pulaski High School 20:50.8 6:57
134 109 Jared Vascoe 12 23 Waverly 20:51.4 6:58
135 Michael Wolbert 11 30 Mansfield HS-PA 20:51.6 6:58
136 Jon Moote 9 38 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 20:53.9 6:58
137 110 Trace Davis 9 39 Newark Valley 20:54.9 6:59
138 111 Dylan Scherer 12 24 Avon Central 20:55.6 6:59
139 112 Chris Annear 9 40 Fredonia Central 20:56.6 6:59
140 Luca Spagnolo 9 41 Barker HS 20:56.8 6:59
141 113 Evan Powell 10 43 Newark Valley 20:56.9 6:59
142 Ethan Greenwald 9 42 Barker HS 20:57.2 7:00
143 114 Jaydon Jaffray 9 43 Fredonia Central 20:58.9 7:00
144 Daniel Giantisco 10 44 Mansfield HS-PA 21:00.0 7:00
145 115 Chris Gualtieri 9 44 LeRoy 21:01.2 7:01
146 Alex Martinez 9 45 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 21:02.1 7:01
147 Owen Clute 12 25 Royal St. George's Coll 21:05.1 7:02
148 116 Gordon Myers 11 31 Harley-Allendale-Col 21:06.0 7:02
149 117 Riley Heise 10 45 Trumansburg 21:06.5 7:03
150 Matt Smuda 10 46 Gowanda Central 21:06.6 7:03
151 Al Schultz 8 4 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 21:07.4 7:03
152 Sam Pischera 10 47 Falconer 21:07.8 7:03
153 118 Liam Pickreign 12 26 Fredonia Central 21:09.2 7:04
154 Jalen Corbett 12 27 Waterloo 21:10.4 7:04
155 Jacob Clifford 9 46 Hornell 21:10.9 7:04
156 Aaron Colantino 10 48 Gowanda Central 21:12.1 7:05
157 119 Justin Smith 9 47 Marcus Whitman 21:13.3 7:05
158 120 Levi Kelly 12 28 Eisenhower 21:14.2 7:05
159 121 Mike Tracy 9 48 Waverly 21:14.7 7:05
160 122 Charlie Burgess 10 49 Marcus Whitman 21:14.9 7:05
161 Memphis Chamberlain 10 50 Oakfield/Elba 21:16.4 7:06
162 123 Jacob Hough 12 29 Addison 21:17.1 7:06
163 124 Daniel Kosson 11 32 Harley-Allendale-Col 21:18.4 7:07
164 125 Austin Hampton 11 33 LeRoy 21:19.0 7:07
165 126 Zach Szegeti 10 51 Chenango Forks 21:19.6 7:07
166 Eddie Cassalmir 10 52 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 21:19.8 7:07
167 127 Jacob Merry 10 53 Arkport/Canaseraga 21:20.8 7:07
168 128 Cody Coombs 12 30 Newark Valley 21:22.2 7:08
169 129 Braeden Perot 12 31 Marcus Whitman 21:23.3 7:08
170 130 Andrew Sheeler 11 34 Otto Eldred-PA 21:23.9 7:08
171 Jeremy Jacobs 10 54 Waterloo 21:24.8 7:09
172 Jack Bastian 9 49 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 21:25.4 7:09
173 131 Lucas Angove 9 50 Eisenhower 21:25.5 7:09
174 132 Andrew Buyea 11 35 Akron 21:26.4 7:09
175 133 John Tantillo 11 36 Nichols 21:26.8 7:09
176 134 Michael Sobotka 10 55 Newfane Central 21:28.0 7:10
177 Bryce Kaminski 10 56 Alden 21:28.5 7:10
178 135 Isaiah Winters 10 57 Mynderse Academy 21:28.6 7:10
179 136 Nick Jansen 9 51 Waverly 21:29.7 7:10
180 137 Kyle Davenport 9 52 Northeast Bradford 21:30.2 7:11
181 138 Isaac Schuessler 10 58 Otto Eldred-PA 21:30.5 7:11
182 Seth Hood 10 59 Gowanda Central 21:31.0 7:11
183 139 Lowell Chamberlain 9 53 Alexander Central 21:32.4 7:11
184 Trevor Sax 12 32 Waterloo 21:34.6 7:12
185 140 Makai Russ 10 60 Mynderse Academy 21:35.2 7:12
186 141 Cameron Towlson 9 54 Akron 21:40.1 7:14
187 142 Bradley Caudill 9 55 Alexander Central 21:42.1 7:15
188 143 Brett Kreamer 9 56 Otto Eldred-PA 21:43.2 7:15
189 144 Francis Chandler 9 57 Waverly 21:44.6 7:15
190 145 Luke Tice 9 58 Northeast Bradford 21:44.7 7:15
191 146 Wesley Smith 12 33 Campbell-Savona 21:47.0 7:16
192 147 Hunter Quick 11 37 Addison 21:48.9 7:17
193 Connor Dowd 9 59 Alden 21:48.9 7:17
194 Cody Wagner 9 60 Barker HS 21:49.2 7:17
195 148 Joey Morse 9 61 Southwestern-NY 21:54.2 7:19
196 149 Jacob Fuller 12 34 Campbell-Savona 21:55.1 7:19
197 Greg Bailey 10 61 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 21:56.4 7:19
198 150 Aric Swarm 9 62 Oil City 21:56.9 7:19
199 151 Kenny Mogauro 11 38 Harley-Allendale-Col 22:00.7 7:21
200 Josh Finch 10 62 Chenango Forks 22:01.7 7:21
201 152 Phillip Jang 9 63 Mynderse Academy 22:03.0 7:21
202 153 Davis Miller 10 63 Nichols 22:05.7 7:22
203 154 Micah Shutes 11 39 Cowanesque Valley 22:06.5 7:23
204 155 Ben Nixdorf 10 64 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 22:06.8 7:23
205 Zach Abbott 10 65 Clyde-Savannah-Lyons 22:07.3 7:23
206 Daniel Bator 11 40 Barker HS 22:08.5 7:23
207 156 Clifton Williams 11 41 LeRoy 22:10.9 7:24
208 157 Anthony Fuszara 9 64 Nichols 22:13.5 7:25
209 158 Noah Bacheck 9 65 Akron 22:17.5 7:26
210 Colin Tumbiolo 12 35 Waterloo 22:20.4 7:27
211 Jake Anderson 12 36 Newark Valley 22:21.0 7:27
212 Noah Gray 9 66 Oakfield/Elba 22:23.3 7:28
213 Cj Watts 9 67 Hannibal 22:26.6 7:29
214 159 Hunter Crane 10 66 Honeoye Central 22:28.7 7:30
215 160 Nate Wood 11 42 Harley-Allendale-Col 22:30.5 7:31
216 161 Orlando Petterson 9 68 Avon Central 22:32.5 7:31
217 162 Alex Mitchell 9 69 Trumansburg 22:32.8 7:31
218 Alexander Jenks 9 70 Barker HS 22:34.2 7:32
219 163 Max Smith 12 37 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:34.3 7:32
220 Jacob Walton 12 38 Oakfield/Elba 22:35.7 7:32
221 Kyle Moeller 12 39 Barker HS 22:36.2 7:33
222 Jonathon Pestinger 9 71 Barker HS 22:39.1 7:34
223 164 Ethan Mosier 9 72 Northeast Bradford 22:40.2 7:34
224 165 Giovanni Sibilia 11 43 Sauquoit Valley 22:41.7 7:34
225 Patrick Strawder 9 73 Gowanda Central 22:42.3 7:35
226 166 David Tingyan 11 44 Harley-Allendale-Col 22:47.7 7:36
227 167 Ryan Baginsky 10 67 Honeoye Central 22:48.0 7:36
228 168 Robbie Abel 9 74 Marcus Whitman 22:48.5 7:37
229 Gavin Buehier 10 68 Williamson Central 22:50.3 7:37
230 169 Dawson Nerber 10 69 Newfane Central 22:50.4 7:37
231 170 Connor Lynden 10 70 Fredonia Central 22:51.9 7:38
232 171 Zach Lockwood 12 40 Waverly 22:52.3 7:38
233 172 Daniel Martinec 9 75 Oil City 22:52.8 7:38
234 173 Henry Hanson 11 45 Trumansburg 22:53.0 7:38
235 174 Colby Pantall 9 76 Southwestern-NY 22:53.7 7:38
236 175 Tyler Richards 12 41 Southwestern-NY 22:54.8 7:39
237 176 Tyler Smith 12 42 Newfane Central 22:56.8 7:39
238 177 Tyler Kreutter 10 71 Alexander Central 23:00.0 7:40
239 178 Andrew Hedges 9 77 Arkport/Canaseraga 23:00.6 7:41
240 Jordan Williams 9 78 Williamson Central 23:01.9 7:41
241 179 Matthew Carpenter 10 72 Cowanesque Valley 23:02.6 7:41
242 180 Grant Gilligan 9 79 LeRoy 23:03.5 7:42
243 Justin Johnson 12 43 Elk County Cath-PA 23:04.1 7:42
244 181 Maverick Salvagin 11 46 Campbell-Savona 23:06.5 7:43
245 182 Spencer Samolis 9 80 Honeoye Central 23:08.8 7:43
246 Ryan Mitchell 12 44 Trumansburg 23:09.0 7:43
247 183 Carson Butler 11 47 Mynderse Academy 23:09.5 7:44
248 184 Andrew Norrison 11 48 Marcus Whitman 23:11.5 7:44
249 Sky Amish 9 81 Geneseo 23:13.9 7:45
250 185 Jacob Cobti 9 82 Akron 23:14.1 7:45
251 186 Shane Vandewinkle 10 73 Honeoye Central 23:17.0 7:46
252 187 Jeremy Kimanski 9 83 LeRoy 23:19.0 7:47
253 Collin Stevener 12 45 Barker HS 23:22.1 7:48
254 188 Nicholas Krentz 9 84 Nichols 23:23.0 7:48
255 189 Brenden Zielinski 10 74 Otto Eldred-PA 23:25.9 7:49
256 Alec Morris 12 46 Northeast Bradford 23:26.5 7:49
257 190 Hunter Wood 9 85 Oil City 23:29.0 7:50
258 Dawson Coffey 9 86 Oakfield/Elba 23:29.2 7:50
259 Cody Kuehl 9 87 Watkins Glen 23:37.0 7:53
260 Chris Johnson 12 47 Waverly 23:38.4 7:53
261 191 Justin Merry 9 88 Arkport/Canaseraga 23:39.1 7:54
262 192 Jason Whalen 10 75 Cowanesque Valley 23:39.8 7:54
263 193 Carson Ortolani 9 89 Nichols 23:40.9 7:54
264 194 Matt Henning 9 90 LeRoy 23:41.1 7:54
265 195 Bryce Kibler 12 48 Campbell-Savona 23:44.0 7:55
266 Lucas Schreiber 11 49 Elk County Cath-PA 23:44.3 7:55
267 Isaac Ng 11 50 The Gow School 23:46.5 7:56
268 196 Ian Zaldivar 11 51 Arkport/Canaseraga 23:47.5 7:56
269 197 Cody Lucey 12 49 Honeoye Central 23:54.0 7:58
270 198 Zachery Celline 11 52 Avon Central 23:56.8 7:59
271 199 Brody Johnson 9 91 Cowanesque Valley 23:58.4 8:00
272 Aiden Cornelius 9 92 Oakfield/Elba 24:05.4 8:02
273 David Sandgren 11 53 Spencer-van Etten Cando 24:16.5 8:06
274 Tanner Toy 12 50 Falconer 24:27.0 8:09
275 Thomas Stokes 9 93 Fredonia Central 24:28.0 8:10
276 200 Jude Rockensuess 10 76 City Honors School 24:33.4 8:12
277 201 Jackson Engdahl 9 94 Southwestern-NY 24:44.6 8:15
278 202 Oliver Hibbard 10 77 Nichols 24:51.5 8:18
279 Dakota Brewer 10 78 Otto Eldred-PA 24:53.0 8:18
280 Jarret Maslak 10 79 Fredonia Central 25:03.0 8:21
281 Lucas Rochevot 11 54 Williamson Central 25:05.6 8:22
282 203 Bradley Carlson 12 51 Oil City 25:07.3 8:23
283 Christian Young 10 80 Barker HS 25:15.0 8:25
284 Riley Schmitt 9 95 Williamson Central 25:17.0 8:26
285 204 Curtis Ellison Iv 12 52 Campbell-Savona 25:18.2 8:27
286 205 Srirama Jupudy 10 81 Nichols 25:25.3 8:29
287 William Baker 10 82 Spencer-van Etten Cando 25:29.8 8:30
288 Isaac Post 9 96 Geneseo 25:54.5 8:39
Race 8 - Boys Seeded Varsity A (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyle Fulk 12 1 Norwood-Norfolk Central 15:01.7 5:01
2 1 Dylan Canarelli 11 1 Sauquoit Valley 15:09.4 5:04
3 2 Patrick Hazlitt 12 2 Watkins Glen 15:15.3 5:06
4 3 Zach Wortman 12 3 Elk County Cath-PA 15:22.1 5:08
5 4 Michael Peppy 11 2 Maple Grove 15:27.4 5:10
6 5 Donovan Myers 12 4 Seneca 15:29.7 5:10
7 6 Casey Ellis 12 5 Northeast Bradford 15:31.5 5:11
8 Caleb Moore 11 3 Seton Catholic-Platt 15:34.9 5:12
9 7 Josh Walsh 12 6 Hornell 15:35.2 5:12
10 8 Noah Curtin 12 7 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 15:45.1 5:16
11 9 Matt Karee 12 8 Notre Dame - Elmira 15:46.2 5:16
12 10 Logan Hoffman 11 4 Elk County Cath-PA 15:49.0 5:17
13 11 Shawn Rutledge 12 9 Watkins Glen 15:52.6 5:18
14 12 Jimmy Zimmerman 12 10 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 15:53.6 5:18
15 13 Gabe Planty 9 1 Watkins Glen 15:54.2 5:19
16 Colin Beasor 12 11 Greenwich 15:54.8 5:19
17 14 Brandon Curley 11 5 Montrose-PA 15:56.7 5:19
18 15 Christian Tanner 10 1 Smethport Area-PA 15:59.4 5:20
19 16 Zach Mead 12 12 Montrose-PA 16:03.4 5:22
20 17 John Koons 10 2 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 16:04.8 5:22
21 18 Aaron Planty 11 6 Watkins Glen 16:05.4 5:22
22 19 Sam Hanley 12 13 Watkins Glen 16:05.5 5:22
23 20 Owen Brewer 12 14 Montrose-PA 16:05.5 5:22
24 21 Frank Colburn 10 3 Maple Grove 16:06.8 5:23
25 22 Josh Blazey 12 15 Newark Valley 16:07.1 5:23
26 23 Garret Smith 12 16 Northeast Bradford 16:11.1 5:24
27 24 Matthew Evans 11 7 Randolph 16:12.1 5:24
28 25 Matt Dippold 11 8 Elk County Cath-PA 16:13.5 5:25
29 26 Ben Hoffman 9 2 Elk County Cath-PA 16:17.6 5:26
30 27 Isaac Wortman 9 3 Elk County Cath-PA 16:18.1 5:27
31 28 Nico Tripeny 11 9 Notre Dame - Elmira 16:18.5 5:27
32 29 Darion Gregory 10 4 Smethport Area-PA 16:25.5 5:29
33 30 Sean Holland 11 10 Watkins Glen 16:26.9 5:29
34 31 Justin Bauco 11 11 Notre Dame - Elmira 16:27.9 5:30
35 32 Taylor Philpotts 11 12 Sauquoit Valley 16:29.1 5:30
36 33 Andrew Finnerty 10 5 Notre Dame - Elmira 16:30.9 5:31
37 34 Bobby Adams 10 6 Alden 16:32.0 5:31
38 35 Anthony Pacchioli 11 13 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 16:33.5 5:32
39 36 Liam Mead 10 7 Montrose-PA 16:34.4 5:32
40 37 Joel Kweder 10 8 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 16:36.7 5:33
41 38 Colin Colburn 12 17 Maple Grove 16:37.1 5:33
42 39 Adam Hanes 12 18 Seneca 16:39.3 5:34
43 40 Kevin Ebert 10 9 Wayland-Cohocton 16:42.1 5:35
44 41 Jake Schneider 10 10 Seneca 16:43.3 5:35
45 42 Austin Miller 12 19 Hornell 16:43.7 5:35
46 43 Daniel Paradiso 11 14 Watkins Glen 16:45.3 5:36
47 44 Tyler Smith 12 20 Bath-Haverling 16:45.8 5:36
48 45 Jake Linck 11 15 Sauquoit Valley 16:46.6 5:36
49 Max Evans 8 1 Watkins Glen 16:47.5 5:36
50 46 Zak Smith 10 11 Northeast Bradford 16:47.9 5:36
51 47 Austin Senn-Bishop 12 21 Northeast Bradford 16:50.2 5:37
52 48 Shane Hetrick 11 16 Maple Grove 16:50.5 5:37
53 49 Frank Vassallo 11 17 Notre Dame - Elmira 16:50.7 5:37
54 50 Jordan Cash-Rawleig 12 22 Bath-Haverling 16:51.2 5:38
55 51 Jacob Arnold 12 23 Barker HS 16:51.9 5:38
56 52 Cullen McWhorter 11 18 Notre Dame - Elmira 16:52.0 5:38
57 53 Nate Mosier 11 19 Northeast Bradford 16:54.4 5:39
58 54 Phoenix Myers 12 24 Seneca 16:55.7 5:39
59 55 Tom Koons 12 25 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 16:56.3 5:39
60 56 Matt Connolly 11 20 Notre Dame - Elmira 16:56.7 5:39
61 57 Nick Post 11 21 Seneca 16:57.5 5:40
62 58 Carl Farrell 12 26 Alden 16:57.8 5:40
63 59 Brent Bachman 12 27 Barker HS 16:58.0 5:40
64 60 Jerome Washo 11 22 Montrose-PA 16:58.9 5:40
65 61 Brock Smith 9 4 Seneca 16:59.4 5:40
66 62 Vincent Thompson 12 28 Elk County Cath-PA 17:00.2 5:41
67 63 Evan Shaw 11 23 Sauquoit Valley 17:01.5 5:41
68 64 Peter Auer 9 5 Maple Grove 17:06.7 5:43
69 65 Charlie Hohl 11 24 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 17:09.0 5:43
70 66 Gabe Jarema 12 29 Seneca 17:09.1 5:44
71 67 Austin Dolaway 12 30 Montrose-PA 17:09.6 5:44
72 68 Eric Bixby 11 25 Montrose-PA 17:10.3 5:44
73 Robert Stepnowski 11 26 Seneca 17:10.9 5:44
74 69 Nate Rowe 12 31 Maple Grove 17:11.3 5:44
75 70 Jeremy Kunco 11 27 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 17:12.0 5:44
76 Matt Johnson 11 28 Afton Central 17:13.2 5:45
77 71 Matthew Pestinger 12 32 Barker HS 17:14.1 5:45
78 Steven Segal 10 12 Notre Dame - Elmira 17:14.2 5:45
79 72 Noah Kuc 9 6 Hannibal 17:14.8 5:45
80 73 Mark Lindquist 12 33 Randolph 17:15.0 5:45
81 74 Michael Booth 12 34 Wayland-Cohocton 17:15.3 5:46
82 75 Patrick Hall 10 13 Hannibal 17:15.4 5:46
83 76 Aeron Meilinger 11 29 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 17:16.0 5:46
84 77 Tyler Maule 12 35 Newark Valley 17:16.3 5:46
85 78 Slater Costantine 9 7 Sauquoit Valley 17:18.5 5:47
86 79 Austin Cooper 11 30 Hannibal 17:19.6 5:47
87 80 Ben Wilkinson 11 31 Wayland-Cohocton 17:19.9 5:47
88 81 Zach Ward 10 14 Sauquoit Valley 17:20.3 5:47
89 82 Ethan Harold 11 32 Bath-Haverling 17:20.8 5:47
90 83 Austin Canaguier 10 15 Sauquoit Valley 17:22.8 5:48
91 84 Destin Moore 10 16 Northeast Bradford 17:26.6 5:49
92 85 Adam Wagner 11 33 Barker HS 17:27.1 5:50
93 86 Lucas Eggleston 11 34 Bath-Haverling 17:29.0 5:50
94 87 Zach Miller 12 36 Newark Valley 17:30.7 5:51
95 88 Jack Groshek 12 37 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 17:32.1 5:51
96 89 Zach Gombas 10 17 Hannibal 17:32.7 5:51
97 90 Riley Auer 9 8 Maple Grove 17:33.3 5:52
98 Max Brewer 10 18 Montrose-PA 17:36.0 5:52
99 91 Deatryk Silsby 12 38 Randolph 17:36.7 5:53
100 92 Aidan O'Shea 11 35 Barker HS 17:37.5 5:53
101 93 Josh Jeziorski 11 36 Alden 17:38.5 5:53
102 94 Lazarus Wallace 12 39 Bath-Haverling 17:42.7 5:55
103 Justin Grago 11 37 Sauquoit Valley 17:43.1 5:55
104 95 David Andrzejewski 11 38 Alden 17:43.4 5:55
105 Liam Evans 11 39 Sauquoit Valley 17:45.5 5:56
106 96 Sheamus Hammerstone 11 40 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 17:47.3 5:56
107 Colin Spellman 10 19 Montrose-PA 17:48.0 5:56
108 97 Dillon Plantz 9 9 Hannibal 17:49.1 5:57
109 Nick Coy 9 10 Montrose-PA 17:51.3 5:58
110 Sam Thorsland 9 11 Watkins Glen 17:51.4 5:58
111 98 Andrew Jenks 11 41 Barker HS 17:53.9 5:58
112 99 Aaron Boss 11 42 Northeast Bradford 17:54.0 5:58
113 100 Jacob Bailey 11 43 Hornell 17:57.0 5:59
114 101 Aaron Stewart 12 40 Bath-Haverling 17:58.7 6:00
115 102 Scott Coughanour 11 44 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 18:00.0 6:00
116 103 Ethan Fish 11 45 South Jefferson 18:01.9 6:01
117 104 Ethan Nannen 9 12 Smethport Area-PA 18:03.6 6:02
118 105 Isaac Wakefield 11 46 Randolph 18:03.8 6:02
119 106 Ben Uberti 12 41 Elk County Cath-PA 18:04.2 6:02
120 107 Sam Deleel 11 47 South Jefferson 18:06.9 6:03
121 Alex Hopson 9 13 Seneca 18:08.1 6:03
122 108 Greg Schwab 11 48 Wayland-Cohocton 18:08.7 6:03
123 109 Bennett Fair 9 14 South Jefferson 18:09.7 6:04
124 110 Ronan McDonald 9 15 Randolph 18:10.5 6:04
125 111 Jonah Karney 11 49 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 18:11.9 6:04
126 112 Daytona Walker 10 20 South Jefferson 18:14.9 6:05
127 113 Adam Woodworth 11 50 Barker HS 18:16.0 6:06
128 114 Jordan Servos 12 42 Alden 18:17.1 6:06
129 115 Ryan Philp 12 43 Randolph 18:23.3 6:08
130 116 Dylan Colosanti 10 21 Alden 18:27.3 6:10
131 Brian Webb 12 44 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 18:28.6 6:10
132 117 Michael Santos 11 51 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 18:29.4 6:10
133 Sam Wolfe 11 52 Elk County Cath-PA 18:29.8 6:10
134 118 Alex Shick 11 53 Hornell 18:30.2 6:11
135 Tyler Devonshire 11 54 Northeast Bradford 18:37.3 6:13
136 119 Robbie Beck 11 55 Newark Valley 18:38.7 6:13
137 Matt Zajac 9 16 Seneca 18:41.2 6:14
138 120 Brandon Nomes 12 45 Randolph 18:43.3 6:15
139 Jarret Ingram 11 56 Elk County Cath-PA 18:48.8 6:17
140 Jt Ryan 10 22 Notre Dame - Elmira 18:50.7 6:17
141 Joe Gubernot 10 23 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 18:54.1 6:19
142 121 Collin Wing 12 46 Newark Valley 18:54.8 6:19
143 122 Corey Sprague 12 47 Bath-Haverling 18:57.3 6:20
144 123 Matthew Sullivan 11 57 South Jefferson 19:02.7 6:21
145 124 Caleb Riordan 12 48 South Jefferson 19:03.6 6:22
146 125 Eric Szarowicz 10 24 Smethport Area-PA 19:05.6 6:22
147 126 Zachary Burdick 11 58 Hornell 19:06.2 6:23
148 127 Trey Samsel 9 17 Alden 19:32.5 6:31
149 128 John Boldis 8 2 Newark Valley 19:39.0 6:33
150 Paco Rilloraza 12 49 Notre Dame - Elmira 19:43.0 6:35
151 Joey Carlson 11 59 Randolph 19:47.4 6:36
152 129 Josh Sicley 12 50 South Jefferson 19:53.3 6:38
153 130 Phil Groshner 12 51 Wayland-Cohocton 19:56.2 6:39
154 131 Brandon Peterson 10 25 Smethport Area-PA 20:05.0 6:42
155 132 Peter Heath 10 26 Smethport Area-PA 20:05.3 6:42
156 Kaden Kunz 9 18 South Jefferson 20:10.3 6:44
157 133 Andrew Gallup 12 52 Smethport Area-PA 20:17.0 6:46
158 134 Caleb Sutton 11 60 Wayland-Cohocton 20:30.2 6:51
159 Justin Larock 12 53 South Jefferson 20:34.0 6:52
160 Caleb Doughty 11 61 Bath-Haverling 20:46.6 6:56
161 135 Andrew Gleason 12 54 Wayland-Cohocton 20:57.4 7:00
162 Jeff McKeirnan 9 19 Smethport Area-PA 21:02.2 7:01
163 Riley Clark 9 20 Randolph 21:14.9 7:05
164 Jack Crimi 9 21 South Jefferson 21:31.1 7:11
165 Gabe Gallegher 10 27 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 22:09.3 7:24
166 Xavier Justik 9 22 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 22:43.7 7:35
Race 9 - Girls Seeded Varsity A (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Hayleigh Palotti 11 1 Livonia 18:02.6 6:01
2 2 Molly MacQueen 9 1 Trumansburg 18:10.6 6:04
3 Sydney Levison 10 1 Norwood-Norfolk Central 18:26.2 6:09
4 3 Sarah Sharpe 10 2 New York Mills 18:27.5 6:10
5 4 Abbey Copperwheat 10 3 New York Mills 18:36.4 6:13
6 5 Kim Goerss 10 4 Newfane Central 18:43.3 6:15
7 6 Sarah Golas 11 2 Alden 18:45.9 6:16
8 7 Clarissa Hensler 12 1 Livonia 18:46.8 6:16
9 8 Carling Lockwood 8 1 Maple Grove 18:51.1 6:18
10 9 Christina Peppy 8 2 Maple Grove 18:53.9 6:18
11 Kelsy Hastings 11 3 Letchworth 18:56.8 6:19
12 Lea Dejordy 9 2 Seton Catholic-Platt 19:04.1 6:22
13 10 Chance Rice Porter 7 1 Waterloo 19:06.2 6:23
14 Sofia Dejordy 10 5 Seton Catholic-Platt 19:08.6 6:23
15 11 Becky Kron 11 4 Alden 19:13.0 6:25
16 12 Vanessa Burkard 9 3 Newfane Central 19:17.1 6:26
17 13 Nina Burkard 10 6 Newfane Central 19:17.6 6:26
18 14 MacKenzie Ferlicca 11 5 Livonia 19:21.7 6:28
19 15 Ava Crist 8 3 Maple Grove 19:28.1 6:30
20 16 Courtney Page 11 6 Waterloo 19:29.7 6:30
21 17 Gracie Auer 11 7 Maple Grove 19:31.0 6:31
22 18 Kristin Kelemen 10 7 Maple Grove 19:31.7 6:31
23 Savannah Dejordy 8 4 Seton Catholic-Platt 19:36.0 6:32
24 19 Marissa Silba 10 8 Newark Valley 19:44.0 6:35
25 20 Bryn Mozzi 9 4 Maple Grove 20:00.2 6:41
26 21 Savannah Warner 12 2 Alden 20:03.9 6:42
27 22 Kaitlyn Feely 9 5 Trumansburg 20:17.0 6:46
28 23 Madison Randall 10 9 Sauquoit Valley 20:22.2 6:48
29 24 Riley Caskey 9 6 Maple Grove 20:23.1 6:48
30 25 Renee Riegel 8 5 Newark Valley 20:25.5 6:49
31 26 Lydiad Chunco 9 7 Newfane Central 20:27.0 6:49
32 27 Grace Reilly 11 8 New York Mills 20:28.7 6:50
33 28 Sennett Turner 9 8 Waterloo 20:32.5 6:51
34 29 Ginny Clifford 9 9 Trumansburg 20:35.3 6:52
35 30 Sophie Stewart 10 10 Newark Valley 20:36.6 6:53
36 31 Izzy Spires 10 11 Seneca 20:38.2 6:53
37 Cameron Perry 12 3 Pembroke 20:56.6 6:59
38 32 Elizabeth Strott 11 9 Mount Saint Mary Aca 21:04.8 7:02
39 33 Riley Corey 10 12 Waterloo 21:09.9 7:04
40 34 Karina Soto 12 4 Waterloo 21:14.2 7:05
41 35 Colleen Riegel 10 13 Newark Valley 21:19.7 7:07
42 36 Leah Siegmann 7 2 Newfane Central 21:21.3 7:08
43 37 Anna Raymond 12 5 Newark Valley 21:21.6 7:08
44 38 Caitlin Clack 10 14 Newfane Central 21:22.5 7:08
45 Ainsley Helt 9 10 Maple Grove 21:22.7 7:08
46 39 Leah Gath 10 15 Mount Saint Mary Aca 21:23.6 7:08
47 40 Marina Earsing 8 6 Newfane Central 21:24.3 7:09
48 41 Sarah Hoh 10 16 Livonia 21:25.2 7:09
49 42 Marinna Raqueno 11 10 Livonia 21:25.2 7:09
50 43 Celia Rahill 10 17 Mount Saint Mary Aca 21:26.7 7:09
51 44 McKenzie Gaffney 9 11 Alden 21:29.3 7:10
52 45 Anna Hayes 11 11 Mount Saint Mary Aca 21:30.4 7:11
53 46 Hannah Grzywacz 10 18 Sauquoit Valley 21:31.5 7:11
54 47 Elizabeth Dawson 10 19 Trumansburg 21:32.2 7:11
55 48 Mary Grace Kehrli 10 20 New York Mills 21:32.9 7:11
56 49 Meg Demarco 11 12 Mount Saint Mary Aca 21:38.7 7:13
57 50 Julie Quebral 11 13 Mount Saint Mary Aca 21:41.4 7:14
58 51 Kassie Berry 10 21 Sauquoit Valley 21:43.4 7:15
59 52 Grace Pearl 11 14 Mount Saint Mary Aca 21:48.0 7:16
60 53 Mallory Conroy 12 6 Trumansburg 21:50.8 7:17
61 54 Sophie Buckingham 9 12 Sauquoit Valley 21:51.5 7:18
62 55 Haley Shangraw 10 22 Waterloo 21:55.5 7:19
63 56 Raegan Crowe 12 7 Sauquoit Valley 21:56.4 7:19
64 57 Katie Russell 11 15 Wheatland-Chili 21:56.9 7:19
65 Ruth Naylor 9 13 Newfane Central 22:00.2 7:21
66 58 Madison Hogue 12 8 Wheatland-Chili 22:05.0 7:22
67 Ally Martin 12 9 Newfane Central 22:12.4 7:25
68 59 Hailey Corbett 10 23 Waterloo 22:13.5 7:25
69 Milla Turner 11 16 Waterloo 22:15.5 7:26
70 60 Emily Burline 12 10 Sauquoit Valley 22:15.8 7:26
71 Kendra Derleth 10 24 Waterloo 22:18.3 7:27
72 61 Kaitlin Brace 12 11 Seneca 22:18.8 7:27
73 62 Rachel Lynch 10 25 Wheatland-Chili 22:20.6 7:27
74 63 Alyssa King 10 26 Alden 22:21.6 7:28
75 Lauren Boudeman 9 14 Newfane Central 22:22.3 7:28
76 64 Samantha A Minotti 11 17 Alden 22:23.9 7:28
77 65 Megan Feely 11 18 Trumansburg 22:24.2 7:29
78 Demerise Eadie 12 12 Newfane Central 22:26.8 7:29
79 66 Grace Krebbeks 9 15 Livonia 22:29.0 7:30
80 Jenna Nocero 11 19 Maple Grove 22:30.7 7:31
81 67 Faith De Castro 12 13 Trumansburg 22:34.2 7:32
82 68 Alyssa Burline 10 27 Sauquoit Valley 22:35.5 7:32
83 Ellen Canarelli 9 16 Sauquoit Valley 22:42.6 7:35
84 Deja McConnell 10 28 Waterloo 22:44.6 7:35
85 69 Anna Simmons 11 20 Newark Valley 22:52.5 7:38
86 Kacey Simmons 11 21 Sauquoit Valley 22:57.9 7:40
87 Melaina Bell 10 29 Trumansburg 23:00.6 7:41
88 70 Leslie Noble 11 22 Wheatland-Chili 23:01.2 7:41
89 71 Alyssa Plane-Albany 9 17 Livonia 23:02.1 7:41
90 Brianna Nassar 11 23 Sauquoit Valley 23:14.0 7:45
91 Mandy Brennan 11 24 Sauquoit Valley 23:14.4 7:45
92 72 Paige Wettekin 9 18 Seneca 23:16.0 7:46
93 Caitlin Catholdi 11 25 Waterloo 23:17.1 7:46
94 Amelia Kwak 9 19 Livonia 23:23.0 7:48
95 73 Mae Young 9 20 Wheatland-Chili 23:25.9 7:49
96 Jauren Bates 12 14 Newfane Central 23:27.8 7:50
97 Katelyn Dean 9 21 Newfane Central 23:47.0 7:56
98 Allison Siegmann 9 22 Newfane Central 23:56.4 7:59
99 Kimberly Whittaker 10 30 Sauquoit Valley 23:59.2 8:00
100 74 Holly Simon 9 23 New York Mills 24:01.9 8:01
101 Mary Dixon 10 31 Newfane Central 24:02.8 8:01
102 75 Natalya Myers 10 32 Seneca 24:11.1 8:04
103 Rachel Pabon 9 24 Sauquoit Valley 24:13.4 8:05
104 Gianna Marie Arcuri 11 26 Sauquoit Valley 24:15.2 8:06
105 Payton Clingerman 11 27 Waterloo 24:28.6 8:10
106 Alana Young 10 33 Trumansburg 24:31.9 8:11
107 Berkley Sawester 12 15 Trumansburg 24:48.7 8:17
108 Melanie Meyers 7 3 Newfane Central 24:52.2 8:18
109 76 Vanessa Nowicki 10 34 Wheatland-Chili 24:52.9 8:18
110 Evelyn Van Ness 9 25 Trumansburg 24:57.2 8:20
111 Jessica Prosser 11 28 Trumansburg 24:57.4 8:20
112 77 Ashley Miles 10 35 Wheatland-Chili 24:58.2 8:20
113 78 Holly Sandberg 11 29 Seneca 25:01.8 8:21
114 79 Katelyn Osika 10 36 New York Mills 25:48.3 8:37
115 Madie Ozminkowski 10 37 Wheatland-Chili 25:48.5 8:37
116 Hayley Stewart 10 38 Livonia 25:52.6 8:38
117 Emily Stryker 12 16 Wheatland-Chili 25:54.1 8:39
118 Rachel Hoh 11 30 Livonia 26:28.1 8:50
119 Jessica Meyers 9 26 Waterloo 26:34.9 8:52
120 80 Alexis Gyore 9 27 New York Mills 26:36.0 8:52
121 Abbigail Ohara 9 28 Mount Saint Mary Aca 26:54.1 8:59
122 Makenna Taylor-Warr 11 31 New York Mills 27:01.5 9:01
123 Rebecca Bergendahl 12 17 Maple Grove 27:05.9 9:02
124 81 Kelly Cass 9 29 Seneca 27:18.8 9:07
125 Kailey Brown 11 32 New York Mills 27:38.0 9:13
126 Grace Kime 9 30 Waterloo 28:00.0 9:20
Race 10 - Girls Jr High #2 (Small/Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Wilson 9 1 Birchmount Park-ONT 10:14.0 6:19
2 1 Kaley Demont 9 2 Sir Winston Churchill 10:20.2 6:23
3 2 Trinity Wells 7 1 Newark 10:34.5 6:32
4 3 Teighan Wallace 8 1 Thousand Islands Middle 10:45.2 6:39
5 4 Theresa Murphy 8 2 East Aurora 10:50.6 6:42
6 5 Emma Spagnola 7 2 Mercy 10:53.7 6:44
7 6 Maggie Crawford 7 3 Thousand Islands Middle 10:59.2 6:47
8 Madison Smith-Garve 9 3 Birchmount Park-ONT 10:59.4 6:47
9 7 Mikayla Scaglione 8 3 Sir Winston Churchill 11:00.1 6:48
10 Natalia Biehl-Navae 7 4 School Of The Arts 11:00.1 6:48
11 8 Nicole Kuehner 7 5 Iroquois 11:01.1 6:49
12 9 Grace Kenworthy 8 4 East Aurora 11:01.7 6:49
13 Penny Matthews 9 4 East Northumberland 11:02.8 6:50
14 10 Tessa Little 7 6 Brighton 11:03.1 6:50
15 11 Tegan Bondi 7 7 Thousand Islands Middle 11:07.6 6:53
16 12 Mallory Sullivan 8 5 Mercy 11:08.7 6:53
17 Isabella Matyas 8 6 Union Endicott 11:11.3 6:55
18 13 Celia Cocca 8 7 East Aurora 11:11.8 6:55
19 14 Annika Safford 8 8 East Aurora 11:12.5 6:56
20 15 Alaska Dunstan 8 9 Wayne Central 11:14.2 6:57
21 16 Clare Atreo 9 5 Sir Winston Churchill 11:14.8 6:57
22 17 Naveena Dvonch 8 10 Mercy 11:14.9 6:57
23 Juyla Slater 7 8 Watkins Glen 11:16.3 6:58
24 Julia Bryce 7 9 School Of The Arts 11:17.8 6:59
25 Maggie Little 8 11 Union Endicott 11:19.7 7:00
26 18 Emily Frech 8 12 Greece Arcadia 11:20.1 7:00
27 19 Payton Barkley 8 13 Thousand Islands Middle 11:20.2 7:00
28 20 Shannon Hughes 8 14 Pittsford Mendon 11:20.4 7:00
29 21 Leah Jones 8 15 Mercy 11:21.4 7:01
30 22 Madison Mack 7 10 Oneida 11:23.0 7:02
31 23 Rachel Dennie 7 11 Wayne Central 11:26.4 7:04
32 24 Sarah Thomas 8 16 Pittsford Mendon 11:28.4 7:05
33 25 Mia Cavatassi 9 6 Mercy 11:37.5 7:11
34 26 Bella McInnis 9 7 Sir Winston Churchill 11:38.7 7:12
35 27 Eilee Ossant 7 12 Brighton 11:39.0 7:12
36 28 Geneva Green 8 17 East Aurora 11:40.8 7:13
37 Shanon Conner 7 13 School Of The Arts 11:44.1 7:15
38 29 Kristin Rowland 7 14 Cortland 11:44.7 7:15
39 30 Sydney Galusha 8 18 Pittsford Mendon 11:44.9 7:16
40 31 Ella Ryan 8 19 Oneida 11:45.3 7:16
41 Robyn Diehl 7 15 Norwich 11:45.7 7:16
42 32 Peri Weisman 7 16 Pittsford Mendon 11:45.9 7:16
43 33 Callie Viggiani 8 20 Canandaigua 11:48.4 7:18
44 34 Ainslie McCorry 7 17 Mercy 11:51.3 7:20
45 35 Madeline Connolly 9 8 Mercy 11:51.9 7:20
46 36 Olivia Romano 8 21 Canandaigua 11:52.7 7:20
47 37 Kallie Turcotte 7 18 Thousand Islands Middle 11:54.3 7:21
48 38 Bella Albano 8 22 Pittsford Mendon 11:54.5 7:22
49 39 Sarah Katzman 9 9 Sir Winston Churchill 11:54.9 7:22
50 40 Ruby Heagney 7 19 Canandaigua 11:56.1 7:22
51 41 Emily Battaglia 7 20 Iroquois 11:56.4 7:23
52 42 Haley Robinson 8 23 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:56.6 7:23
53 43 Jael Vogt 8 24 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:57.0 7:23
54 44 Chloe Edgley 7 21 Thousand Islands Middle 11:58.0 7:24
55 Kelly Ferris 8 25 Mercy 11:58.2 7:24
56 45 Hailey Kliszak 7 22 Lake Shore HS-NY 11:59.5 7:25
57 46 Anna Pellegrino 7 23 Pittsford Sutherland 11:59.9 7:25
58 Breanna Carl 7 24 Watkins Glen 12:01.2 7:26
59 47 Ainsley Durant 8 26 Thousand Islands Middle 12:02.1 7:26
60 48 Leila Bellinger 7 25 Wayne Central 12:02.6 7:27
61 Anna Mest 7 26 Olean 12:04.5 7:28
62 Sofia Javed 7 27 Olean 12:05.9 7:29
63 49 Ann Brennan 7 28 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:06.1 7:29
64 Breanna Perkins 8 27 Thousand Islands Middle 12:07.1 7:29
65 50 Paige Johnson 8 28 Greece Olympia 12:08.5 7:30
66 Aislyn Blakely 8 29 Thousand Islands Middle 12:08.5 7:30
67 Emily Kline 7 29 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 12:10.6 7:31
68 Anna Stone 8 30 Mercy 12:11.5 7:32
69 Janae Greenfield 8 31 Waterloo 12:11.8 7:32
70 Bridget Flugel 9 10 Mercy 12:15.8 7:35
71 51 Devin Calianese 7 30 Oneida 12:16.8 7:35
72 52 Tess Gage 8 32 Geneva 12:17.7 7:36
73 53 Lydia Lorenzo 7 31 Brighton 12:18.1 7:36
74 Kaitlin Whalen 7 32 Depew 12:18.6 7:36
75 Kaleigh Wallace 8 33 Thousand Islands Middle 12:19.9 7:37
76 54 Kali Crowell 8 34 Greece Arcadia 12:20.0 7:37
77 55 Kristen Azzara 7 33 Pittsford Mendon 12:21.5 7:38
78 56 Patsy Oberholzer 7 34 Greece Odyssey 12:22.7 7:39
79 57 Jessica Robinson 7 35 Pittsford Mendon 12:24.3 7:40
80 58 Ella Henzel-Cronin 7 36 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:27.6 7:42
81 59 Jaden Smith 7 37 Greece Arcadia 12:27.7 7:42
82 Kyra Knispel-Heywor 7 38 Pittsford Mendon 12:28.2 7:42
83 Brianna Palmerini 8 35 Mercy 12:28.9 7:43
84 60 Mattie Wasner 8 36 East Aurora 12:29.0 7:43
85 Emma Knoak 7 39 Eastridge 12:30.3 7:44
86 61 Amy Thompson 9 11 Sir Winston Churchill 12:30.8 7:44
87 Makayla Gavin 7 40 Thousand Islands Middle 12:30.9 7:44
88 62 Anissa Busnayake 8 37 Brighton 12:31.5 7:44
89 Lauren Case 7 41 Palmyra-Macedon 12:31.7 7:44
90 63 Tabetha Garver-Mosh 8 38 Pittsford Sutherland 12:32.2 7:45
91 64 Vincenza Puma 8 39 Pittsford Sutherland 12:32.4 7:45
92 Megan Allen 8 40 Mercy 12:33.0 7:45
93 65 Nyla Snyder 8 41 Oneida 12:33.1 7:45
94 66 Emily Petrinec 8 42 Iroquois 12:33.6 7:46
95 Rose Knudson 7 42 Thousand Islands Middle 12:34.7 7:46
96 Holy Kim 7 43 Pittsford Mendon 12:35.3 7:47
97 Brooke Curtis 8 43 Thousand Islands Middle 12:35.9 7:47
98 67 Dyllan Amato 8 44 Greece Arcadia 12:36.7 7:48
99 Gabriella Sartori 9 12 Mercy 12:36.8 7:48
100 Allie Purcell 9 13 Mercy 12:37.5 7:48
101 Reilly Refermat 8 45 Mercy 12:37.7 7:48
102 Riley Stuver 7 44 Mercy 12:38.4 7:49
103 Caroline Miller 8 46 Pittsford Mendon 12:39.0 7:49
104 Emily Calamel 7 45 Pittsford Mendon 12:39.5 7:49
105 Norah Ryan 7 46 Aquinas Institute 12:40.3 7:50
106 68 En-Ya Shen 7 47 Geneva 12:42.0 7:51
107 Mia Kipp 7 48 Aquinas Institute 12:42.3 7:51
108 69 Hannah Ruffle 8 47 Wayne Central 12:45.2 7:53
109 Tehya Hollamby 8 48 Bradford-PA 12:47.5 7:54
110 Zoe Cronmiller 8 49 Mercy 12:48.5 7:55
111 Lexi Herman 7 49 Pittsford Mendon 12:50.0 7:56
112 70 Maggie Broomfield 8 50 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:50.1 7:56
113 Lily Hutt 7 50 Thousand Islands Middle 12:50.8 7:56
114 71 Vanessa Ramos 7 51 Wayne Central 12:50.8 7:56
115 72 Nadia Abu-Baker 7 52 Brighton 12:50.8 7:56
116 Alina Myers 7 53 Mercy 12:51.4 7:57
117 Cassidy Clarke 8 51 Thousand Islands Middle 12:51.4 7:57
118 73 Jailyn Domina 7 54 Wayne Central 12:51.6 7:57
119 74 Mia Adler 7 55 Pittsford Sutherland 12:52.2 7:57
120 75 Avery Gaines 8 52 Albion 12:52.5 7:57
121 Sam Marshall 8 53 Thousand Islands Middle 12:53.2 7:58
122 Breanna Catellier 8 54 Thousand Islands Middle 12:53.3 7:58
123 76 Laura Bishop 7 56 Brockport 12:53.8 7:58
124 77 Caitlyn Vergari 7 57 Brockport 12:55.0 7:59
125 Faith Hoyt 7 58 Pittsford Mendon 12:55.7 7:59
126 Meghan Weiner 8 55 Pittsford Mendon 12:56.3 8:00
127 78 Teresa Welker 8 56 East Aurora 12:57.1 8:00
128 Haley Dalgleish 8 57 Thousand Islands Middle 12:59.0 8:01
129 Megan Martinez 8 58 East Aurora 13:00.1 8:02
130 79 Megan Coene 7 59 Wayne Central 13:00.9 8:02
131 Giana Lombardo 7 60 Mercy 13:01.3 8:03
132 Ashley Trott 8 59 Pittsford Mendon 13:01.3 8:03
133 Wittenrich Morgan 8 60 East Aurora 13:01.4 8:03
134 Madi Seyeau 7 61 Thousand Islands Middle 13:01.8 8:03
135 Lissen Turner 8 61 Waterloo 13:02.0 8:03
136 Alexa Malvaso 7 62 Mercy 13:03.4 8:04
137 Sophia Camarella 7 63 Mercy 13:03.5 8:04
138 Natalie Shanahan 7 64 East Aurora 13:03.7 8:04
139 Analyse Padilla 8 62 Charter School App T 13:05.1 8:05
140 80 Maddy Katz 8 63 Brighton 13:05.4 8:05
141 81 Nicole Pitt 7 65 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:06.0 8:06
142 Chloe Barnes 9 14 East Northumberland 13:06.9 8:06
143 82 Hope Sherman 8 64 Batavia 13:07.7 8:07
144 Kate Cox 8 65 Pittsford Mendon 13:08.0 8:07
145 83 Katherine Phettepla 8 66 Cortland 13:08.6 8:07
146 84 Jo Pratt 8 67 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:08.8 8:07
147 85 Victoria Strobeck 8 68 Cortland 13:12.9 8:10
148 Zoe Bisson-Prosser 7 66 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 13:13.1 8:10
149 86 Abigail Coventry 7 67 Lake Shore HS-NY 13:13.7 8:10
150 Paige Novak 7 68 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 13:14.6 8:11
151 87 Lilly Mathes 7 69 Albion 13:14.8 8:11
152 88 Allison Mathes 7 70 Albion 13:15.7 8:12
153 Ava Brewer 7 71 Bath-Haverling 13:17.6 8:13
154 Claire Devlin 9 15 Mercy 13:20.5 8:15
155 89 Payden Mortensen 7 72 Canandaigua 13:20.9 8:15
156 Elizabeth Vandick 7 73 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:21.5 8:15
157 90 Audrey Jones 7 74 Brighton 13:22.8 8:16
158 Kaitlin Gallant 7 75 Thousand Islands Middle 13:25.3 8:18
159 Ren Watt 7 76 Brighton 13:26.1 8:18
160 91 Faith Woody 8 69 Albion 13:26.6 8:18
161 92 Madelyn Heckle 7 77 Greece Odyssey 13:28.2 8:19
162 Olivia Hullihen 7 78 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:29.0 8:20
163 Mackenzie Patterson 7 79 Thousand Islands Middle 13:29.2 8:20
164 93 Molly Jewett 9 16 Cortland 13:29.8 8:20
165 Amelia Goff 8 70 Mercy 13:30.3 8:21
166 94 Nyssa Thompkins 7 80 Newark 13:31.9 8:22
167 Jordan Proctor 8 71 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:33.7 8:23
168 Kira Oneil 7 81 Wayne Central 13:34.8 8:23
169 Stella Gonzalez 7 82 Olean 13:35.4 8:24
170 95 Rajeshwari Saxena 8 72 Pittsford Sutherland 13:36.4 8:24
171 Nakkhya Hughes 7 83 Union Endicott 13:38.4 8:26
172 Shannon Howe 7 84 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:39.6 8:26
173 Anna Everhart 7 85 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:40.0 8:27
174 Alice Russo 8 73 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:40.5 8:27
175 Tara Shah 7 86 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:40.7 8:27
176 96 Taylor Champlin 8 74 Geneva 13:41.1 8:27
177 Lydia Abu-Baker 7 87 Brighton 13:41.8 8:28
178 Lanie Crossed 8 75 Mercy 13:42.1 8:28
179 Margrette Breckenri 7 88 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 13:43.8 8:29
180 97 Noelia Venture 7 89 Batavia 13:45.0 8:30
181 Ana Pyc 9 17 Depew 13:46.3 8:31
182 98 Maya Ciociola 8 76 Batavia 13:46.4 8:31
183 99 Jessica Rinehart 8 77 Lake Shore HS-NY 13:46.8 8:31
184 100 Anna Garcia 7 90 Geneva 13:48.5 8:32
185 101 Shannon Sullivan 7 91 Sweet Home 13:49.0 8:32
186 102 Kalyan Badgley 8 78 Oneida 13:49.4 8:32
187 103 Zoe Tyson 7 92 Sweet Home 13:49.4 8:32
188 Morgan Mastrosimone 8 79 Mercy 13:50.1 8:33
189 Asose Kelley 7 93 Mercy 13:50.4 8:33
190 104 Kylie Willis 7 94 Greece Odyssey 13:51.7 8:34
191 105 Caroline Kenneally 8 80 Pittsford Sutherland 13:52.2 8:34
192 Emily Purdum 7 95 Wayne Central 13:54.8 8:36
193 106 Austen Fagan 8 81 Pittsford Sutherland 13:56.3 8:37
194 Jennavieve Schrage 7 96 Wayne Central 13:59.7 8:39
195 Emilie Clark 7 97 Palmyra-Macedon 14:01.6 8:40
196 Kaila Medlock 7 98 Eastridge 14:03.0 8:41
197 Tylla Allart 7 99 Pittsford Mendon 14:03.8 8:41
198 Claire Cui 8 82 Brighton 14:04.1 8:42
199 Taina Betancourt 8 83 Charter School App T 14:04.6 8:42
200 McKenna Naugle 7 100 Pittsford Mendon 14:07.7 8:44
201 107 Maddison Jorgensen 7 101 Newark 14:07.7 8:44
202 108 Emily Thompson 8 84 Geneva 14:08.6 8:44
203 Martie Crosson 7 102 East Aurora 14:09.0 8:45
204 109 Daria Blanchard 7 103 Geneva 14:09.4 8:45
205 Katie Miller 7 104 Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:10.6 8:46
206 110 Paige Carletta 8 85 Brockport 14:11.9 8:46
207 111 Zora Flash 8 86 Sweet Home 14:13.1 8:47
208 Melana Mercurio 8 87 East Aurora 14:13.5 8:47
209 112 Barbie Niesen 7 105 Lake Shore HS-NY 14:13.9 8:48
210 Leanne Kinlin 8 88 Thousand Islands Middle 14:16.8 8:49
211 Emma Smith 8 89 Pittsford Mendon 14:19.2 8:51
212 Merilyn Arikkat 7 106 Pittsford Sutherland 14:21.8 8:52
213 Ava Reinholtz 7 107 Pittsford Mendon 14:22.6 8:53
214 Haley Whitaker 7 108 Pittsford Mendon 14:22.7 8:53
215 Shelby Lopreste 7 109 Norwich 14:24.6 8:54
216 113 Lauren Wheling 8 90 Albion 14:26.0 8:55
217 Heidi Insalaco 7 110 Pittsford Sutherland 14:26.4 8:55
218 Rita D'Augustino 7 111 Brighton 14:28.1 8:56
219 114 Emily Mergler 8 91 Albion 14:33.9 9:00
220 Sara Kotz 7 112 Brighton 14:34.2 9:00
221 Emma Buck 7 113 Brighton 14:34.9 9:01
222 115 Ashley Girdlestone 7 114 Sweet Home 14:36.4 9:01
223 Caroline Cleary 8 92 Pittsford Sutherland 14:37.0 9:02
224 Lexi Slate 7 115 Norwich 14:39.0 9:03
225 Kara Woods 8 93 Wayne Central 14:39.8 9:04
226 116 Fjolla Bela 8 94 Albion 14:41.9 9:05
227 Maeve St. John 7 116 Pittsford Mendon 14:46.3 9:08
228 117 Renaa Dumas 7 117 Brockport 14:48.4 9:09
229 118 Stella Szczepkowski 7 118 Canandaigua 14:53.7 9:12
230 Anushka Mandava 8 95 Pittsford Sutherland 14:54.5 9:13
231 Ellen Binstock 8 96 Pittsford Sutherland 14:54.9 9:13
232 Regina Buralli 8 97 Brighton 14:59.2 9:16
233 Nela Stuckermann 9 18 East Northumberland 15:00.0 9:16
234 119 Moira Cunningham 7 119 Greece Arcadia 15:00.3 9:16
235 120 Jeydimar Viera 7 120 Newark 15:00.7 9:16
236 Eden Solomon 7 121 Brighton 15:01.7 9:17
237 121 Janelle Nimako 8 98 Sweet Home 15:02.2 9:17
238 122 Katelyn Gebo 7 122 Greece Arcadia 15:03.7 9:18
239 Mia Bottini 8 99 Charter School App T 15:05.4 9:19
240 123 Juliet Ventura 7 123 Geneva 15:07.2 9:20
241 Katie Richardson 7 124 Pittsford Mendon 15:08.4 9:21
242 124 Gabrielle McGavisk 7 125 Newark 15:09.2 9:22
243 Erin Jones 7 126 Thousand Islands Middle 15:09.8 9:22
244 125 Karleigh Russell 7 127 Newark 15:11.2 9:23
245 126 Kayla Harris 8 100 Sweet Home 15:12.7 9:24
246 127 Kristy Sulkowski 8 101 Newark 15:15.2 9:25
247 128 Kayla Stone 7 128 Batavia 15:15.9 9:26
248 129 Suzie Ward 8 102 Greece Olympia 15:21.6 9:29
249 Tamia Thomas 7 129 Eastridge 15:23.0 9:30
250 130 Oriel Hodge 7 130 Brockport 15:26.3 9:32
251 Lily Ocque 7 131 Wayne Central 15:28.6 9:34
252 Theresa Kaus 7 132 Depew 15:32.5 9:36
253 Katie Hanss 7 133 Eastridge 15:36.8 9:39
254 131 Viviana Davila 7 134 Sweet Home 15:37.4 9:39
255 132 Carmela Dovi 7 135 Cortland 15:45.9 9:44
256 Jasmin Gill 7 136 Thousand Islands Middle 15:46.2 9:45
257 Megan Strauss 7 137 Wayne Central 15:51.3 9:48
258 Rebekah Vanarsdale 8 103 Waterloo 15:54.1 9:49
259 Frances Daugherty 8 104 Pittsford Mendon 16:00.8 9:54
260 Teagan Fitzgerald 7 138 Pittsford Mendon 16:01.5 9:54
261 Claudia Rainwater 8 105 Wayne Central 16:04.4 9:56
262 Ashley Burger 7 139 Pittsford Sutherland 16:08.0 9:58
263 Clare Talty 9 19 Mercy 16:14.1 10:02
264 133 Melanie Greenwood 8 106 Greece Olympia 16:15.8 10:03
265 134 Elizabeth Nau 9 20 Lake Shore HS-NY 16:31.0 10:12
266 135 Cera Sherman 8 107 Cortland 16:35.8 10:15
267 136 Sydney Strickland 7 140 Iroquois 16:40.5 10:18
268 Gwen Armstrong 8 108 Thousand Islands Middle 16:44.9 10:21
269 Maddie Wilson 8 109 Thousand Islands Middle 16:45.3 10:21
270 Brook Freling 8 110 Palmyra-Macedon 16:46.0 10:21
271 Liberty Jetty 8 111 Pittsford Sutherland 16:46.1 10:22
272 Christina Brown 8 112 Sweet Home 17:02.8 10:32
273 Vanessa Yang 8 113 Brighton 17:14.4 10:39
274 Kiara Varquez 7 141 Charter School App T 17:20.8 10:43
275 137 Amanda Gates 7 142 Greece Odyssey 17:34.2 10:51
276 138 Shayna Hettler 8 114 Greece Arcadia 17:48.8 11:00
277 139 Bella Greles 8 115 Greece Olympia 18:05.0 11:10
278 140 Cora Coons 7 143 Greece Olympia 18:08.5 11:12
279 141 Raven Keicher 7 144 Iroquois 18:12.1 11:15
280 142 Cetta-Lynn Leverenz 8 116 Greece Odyssey 18:30.9 11:26
281 143 Genevieve Onderdonk 7 145 Greece Odyssey 18:31.5 11:27
282 Veronica Petti 8 117 Pittsford Sutherland 18:53.6 11:40
283 144 Lilya Kotmel 7 146 Batavia 19:21.2 11:57
284 145 Rachel Wright 7 147 Batavia 19:25.4 12:00
285 Jailyn Clark 7 148 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:41.2 12:10
Race 11 - Boys Varsity B (a J.V. race) for Medium schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Cam McDaniel 10 1 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:15.0 5:25
2 2 Colin Swain 11 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:40.1 5:34
3 3 Oliver Branham-Upto 9 1 Xavier-NYC 16:42.2 5:35
4 4 Nicholas Reimund 12 1 Walsh Jesuit 16:43.5 5:35
5 5 Kevin Board 9 2 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:43.8 5:35
6 6 Ethan Rice 9 3 Xavier-NYC 16:45.0 5:35
7 7 Samir Jain 11 2 Walsh Jesuit 16:47.6 5:36
8 8 Dante Ubriaco 9 4 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:53.3 5:38
9 9 Logan Short 11 3 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:55.8 5:39
10 10 Jack Test 12 2 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:01.8 5:41
11 11 Jonathan Cutri 10 2 Walsh Jesuit 17:03.8 5:42
12 12 Jerardo Perez 11 4 Xavier-NYC 17:05.4 5:42
13 13 Ahren Spaker 10 3 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:05.9 5:42
14 14 Max Hussey 10 4 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:06.5 5:43
15 15 Oliver Smith 12 3 Pittsford Mendon 17:07.9 5:43
16 16 Cody Mooney 12 4 Wayne Central 17:08.8 5:43
17 17 Maximilian Moslow 11 5 Williamsville South 17:09.3 5:44
18 18 Adam Lenz 11 6 Walsh Jesuit 17:11.8 5:44
19 19 Grayson Hoag 10 5 Marcellus 17:12.8 5:45
20 20 Ryan Leech 10 6 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:13.2 5:45
21 21 Wyatt Hulsey 10 7 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:14.0 5:45
22 22 Max Reinhold 11 7 Canandaigua 17:17.1 5:46
23 23 Michael Girard 12 5 Walsh Jesuit 17:18.7 5:47
24 24 Jerry Hoppa 10 8 Pittsford Mendon 17:23.0 5:48
25 25 Alexander Vitarelli 11 8 Xavier-NYC 17:25.9 5:49
26 26 James Sanderson 11 9 Walsh Jesuit 17:26.4 5:49
27 27 Matt Queiroz 10 9 Pittsford Mendon 17:27.8 5:50
28 28 Austin Gerstner 12 6 Canandaigua 17:28.2 5:50
29 Ryan Sheppard 10 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:33.2 5:52
30 Dylan MacNamara 12 7 Gananda 17:34.8 5:52
31 29 Aaron Scholz 11 10 Wayne Central 17:34.8 5:52
32 30 Harry Hoffman 12 8 East Aurora 17:35.1 5:52
33 Nick Breton 10 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:35.9 5:52
34 31 Alan Gao 10 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 17:36.3 5:53
35 32 Shea Mooney 11 11 East Aurora 17:37.5 5:53
36 33 Paul Vicks 12 9 Pittsford Mendon 17:38.4 5:53
37 34 Aidan Shea 9 5 Marcellus 17:39.2 5:54
38 35 Zion Lewis 11 12 Xavier-NYC 17:39.5 5:54
39 36 Andrew Knapp 10 13 Brighton 17:44.8 5:55
40 37 Danny Reagan 10 14 Walsh Jesuit 17:46.2 5:56
41 38 James Lunny 12 10 Xavier-NYC 17:47.8 5:56
42 39 Jack Pappas 11 13 Xavier-NYC 17:50.2 5:57
43 40 Sam Pentz 9 6 Cathedral Prep 17:50.3 5:57
44 41 Sean Duffy 11 14 Fordham Prep 17:50.8 5:57
45 Michael George 10 15 Walsh Jesuit 17:52.6 5:58
46 Bobby Killeen 12 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:54.7 5:59
47 42 Kevin Brown 12 12 Marcellus 17:55.3 5:59
48 43 Teddy Warfle 9 7 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:56.0 5:59
49 44 Ethan Heil 10 16 Williamsville South 17:56.4 5:59
50 45 Nick Ebling 9 8 East Aurora 17:56.7 5:59
51 Jonathan Chalmers 10 17 Walsh Jesuit 17:57.4 6:00
52 46 Christopher Walsh 12 13 Fordham Prep 17:58.6 6:00
53 47 William O'Connor 11 15 Fordham Prep 17:58.7 6:00
54 48 Justin Fukes 10 18 Chittenango 17:58.8 6:00
55 49 Jack Balta 11 16 Pittsford Sutherland 17:59.3 6:00
56 Sean Stewart 10 19 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:00.0 6:00
57 50 Chris Blust 12 14 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:00.2 6:01
58 51 Tyler Gerbsch 12 15 Marcellus 18:00.5 6:01
59 52 Mike Gabriel 12 16 Wayne Central 18:01.8 6:01
60 53 Andrew Brincka 11 17 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:02.5 6:01
61 54 Benny Smith 10 20 Brighton 18:05.4 6:02
62 55 Tom Carroll 9 9 Cathedral Prep 18:05.7 6:02
63 Jack Francetic 12 17 Walsh Jesuit 18:08.2 6:03
64 Matthew Sinnenberg 10 21 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:09.0 6:03
65 56 Trevor Stein 12 18 Brockport 18:10.2 6:04
66 57 Caleb Seale 11 18 Chittenango 18:10.8 6:04
67 Ethan Schieve 12 19 Walsh Jesuit 18:11.8 6:04
68 58 Luke Bongiorno 10 22 Cathedral Prep 18:11.8 6:04
69 59 Parker Wing 11 19 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:12.4 6:05
70 60 Jeremy Tabechian 10 23 Pittsford Mendon 18:13.3 6:05
71 61 Jacob Clark 9 10 Cathedral Prep 18:14.1 6:05
72 62 Dylan Price 10 24 Chittenango 18:17.2 6:06
73 Vincent Ioviero 11 20 Xavier-NYC 18:17.2 6:06
74 63 Jacob Cheeseman 9 11 Wayne Central 18:17.5 6:06
75 Zach Pawlicki 12 20 Greece Arcadia 18:18.9 6:07
76 Jacob Cogley 11 21 Walsh Jesuit 18:18.9 6:07
77 64 Peter Frisina 11 22 Cathedral Prep 18:19.5 6:07
78 65 Adam Hyatt 11 23 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:20.0 6:07
79 66 Andrew Campbell 9 12 Cathedral Prep 18:20.6 6:07
80 67 Devin Cameron 10 25 Chittenango 18:20.7 6:07
81 68 Lennier Stynes 11 24 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:22.5 6:08
82 Anthony Cruz 11 25 Xavier-NYC 18:23.0 6:08
83 Lexington Germosen 11 26 North Brunswick Townshi 18:23.7 6:08
84 Mikhail Troyan 9 13 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:28.2 6:10
85 Donovan Brady 12 21 Xavier-NYC 18:29.5 6:10
86 69 John Bruggman 10 26 Batavia 18:29.8 6:10
87 70 Enmanuel Cruz 11 27 Fordham Prep 18:31.8 6:11
88 71 Tyler Stewart 11 28 Batavia 18:32.9 6:11
89 Josh Jones 11 29 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:35.0 6:12
90 72 Spencer Progno 12 22 Brockport 18:35.4 6:12
91 Nick Simel 11 30 Xavier-NYC 18:35.5 6:12
92 73 Dominic MacArthur 11 31 Cathedral Prep 18:37.4 6:13
93 74 Josh Edelbach 10 27 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:38.2 6:13
94 Anthony Volpe 12 23 Walsh Jesuit 18:38.9 6:13
95 Zackary Scribner 9 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:39.9 6:14
96 75 Brendan Sharon 11 32 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:41.8 6:14
97 76 Craig Certo 11 33 Fordham Prep 18:42.8 6:15
98 77 Logan Wing 9 15 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:43.7 6:15
99 78 Nick Roseboom 10 28 Marcellus 18:44.8 6:15
100 79 Nick Clark 9 16 East Aurora 18:46.4 6:16
101 Ben MacCrindle 12 24 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:47.3 6:16
102 Shivaen Ahuja 11 34 North Brunswick Townshi 18:47.4 6:16
103 80 Wyland Kiefer 11 35 Williamsville South 18:48.0 6:16
104 Jeremy Williams 11 36 Greece Arcadia 18:48.4 6:17
105 81 Wyatt Gaus 9 17 Batavia 18:48.5 6:17
106 82 Alex Hillyard 9 18 East Aurora 18:49.6 6:17
107 83 Riley Donovan 12 25 Marcellus 18:52.3 6:18
108 Alex Kolodychak 10 29 Cathedral Prep 18:52.8 6:18
109 84 Evan Bender 11 37 Grand Island 18:52.9 6:18
110 85 Dave Spring 11 38 Williamsville South 18:53.0 6:18
111 86 Steve Murphy 10 30 East Aurora 18:53.7 6:18
112 James Lawrence 12 26 Newark 18:54.2 6:19
113 87 Jack Andreucci 12 27 Pittsford Mendon 18:54.6 6:19
114 88 Matthew Look 11 39 Fordham Prep 18:55.2 6:19
115 89 Dom Cary 9 19 Bradford-PA 18:55.3 6:19
116 Shawn Biddle 12 28 Iroquois 18:55.5 6:19
117 90 Jacob Weissenburg 10 31 Sweet Home 18:56.1 6:19
118 91 Nick Lavy 12 29 Marcellus 18:56.4 6:19
119 92 Mariano Parubi 12 30 Fordham Prep 18:57.3 6:20
120 93 Oliver Hess 12 31 Pittsford Sutherland 18:58.4 6:20
121 94 Connor Debadts 12 32 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:58.6 6:20
122 95 Michael Anderson 11 40 Pittsford Mendon 18:59.7 6:20
123 96 Andrew Hyde 10 32 Fulton 19:00.3 6:21
124 Jacob Stanyard 12 33 Gananda 19:00.6 6:21
125 97 Sam Bartz 12 34 Batavia 19:01.2 6:21
126 Matthew Tommasi 11 41 Pittsford Mendon 19:01.6 6:21
127 Hunter Wiles 12 35 Fordham Prep 19:02.2 6:21
128 Max Serling 10 33 Pittsford Mendon 19:02.4 6:21
129 Max Rohrbacker 11 42 Xavier-NYC 19:04.0 6:22
130 98 Pat Dailey 11 43 Johnson City-NY 19:04.0 6:22
131 Louis Piernik 10 34 Walsh Jesuit 19:04.4 6:22
132 Tony Ennis 10 35 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:04.6 6:22
133 Karios McCune 9 20 Walsh Jesuit 19:05.8 6:22
134 99 Carlton Aures 11 44 East Aurora 19:06.9 6:23
135 100 Wyatt Willis 12 36 Fulton 19:07.3 6:23
136 Liam Sheehan 12 37 East Aurora 19:07.6 6:23
137 Harrison Shashaty 11 45 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:08.3 6:23
138 101 Josh Gagnier 11 46 Pittsford Sutherland 19:08.4 6:23
139 Collin Brady 10 36 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:09.4 6:24
140 Nick Tucci 11 47 Walsh Jesuit 19:09.6 6:24
141 102 Gino Filiaci 12 38 Pittsford Sutherland 19:11.1 6:24
142 103 Jeremy Markus 11 48 Brighton 19:11.3 6:24
143 104 Aaron Cruz 11 49 Carthage 19:11.5 6:24
144 Christopher Fursman 11 50 Pittsford Mendon 19:12.9 6:25
145 Sam Glisson 11 51 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:14.5 6:25
146 George Zografakis 9 21 Walsh Jesuit 19:15.0 6:25
147 105 Andrew Thompson 11 52 Grand Island 19:16.1 6:26
148 Preston Hilfiker 11 53 Newark 19:16.9 6:26
149 Graeme Billiski 11 54 Pittsford Mendon 19:17.4 6:26
150 106 Tyler Stevenson 9 22 Lewiston-Porter 19:18.1 6:27
151 Tyler Halt 10 37 East Aurora 19:18.7 6:27
152 107 Matt Trabold 10 38 Wayne Central 19:19.2 6:27
153 108 Jacob Gotham 9 23 Carthage 19:19.4 6:27
154 109 Nathan Lampman 9 24 Chittenango 19:19.9 6:27
155 110 Andrew Rook 9 25 Wayne Central 19:20.4 6:27
156 Edgar Aguirre 11 55 Fordham Prep 19:21.7 6:28
157 Jacob Cooper 9 26 Phoenix 19:23.2 6:28
158 Jack Whitaker 11 56 Pittsford Mendon 19:23.6 6:28
159 111 Ethan Lynch 11 57 Grand Island 19:25.0 6:29
160 Joseph Fisher 11 58 Pittsford Mendon 19:25.3 6:29
161 112 Connor Mahaney 11 59 Amherst 19:25.4 6:29
162 113 Roman Price 11 60 Williamsville South 19:25.5 6:29
163 114 Bryan Roberson 8 1 Williamsville South 19:29.4 6:30
164 115 Freddie Cunningham 12 39 Batavia 19:29.5 6:30
165 Shane Johnson 10 39 Walsh Jesuit 19:31.3 6:31
166 116 Tom Ognibene 10 40 Batavia 19:31.5 6:31
167 117 Vincent Steffen 12 40 Wayne Central 19:31.8 6:31
168 Desmond Barber 12 41 Wayne Central 19:35.2 6:32
169 118 Lucas Clark 12 42 Fulton 19:36.5 6:33
170 119 Julian Pearson 10 41 Bradford-PA 19:37.3 6:33
171 120 Kaidan Capossere 9 27 Brighton 19:37.7 6:33
172 121 Christian Boscoe 11 61 Pittsford Sutherland 19:39.4 6:34
173 122 Nathan D'Andrea 12 43 Brockport 19:40.0 6:34
174 123 Alex Klee 9 28 Amherst 19:41.0 6:34
175 124 Matt Adams 10 42 Batavia 19:42.1 6:35
176 125 Arian Nadjimzadah 11 62 Brighton 19:43.0 6:35
177 Jon Jones 10 43 Wayne Central 19:43.3 6:35
178 126 Nickolas Lazarov 9 29 Williamsville East 19:43.4 6:35
179 127 Ben Cardamone 8 2 Lewiston-Porter 19:44.2 6:35
180 Seth Carr 9 30 Walsh Jesuit 19:44.6 6:35
181 Dan Vasbinder 11 63 East Aurora 19:44.8 6:35
182 128 Ronde Wood 9 31 Fulton 19:45.0 6:35
183 Willem Zoeke 9 32 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:46.7 6:36
184 Jack Rohrer 11 64 Pittsford Mendon 19:47.2 6:36
185 Kunal Rajani 11 65 North Brunswick Townshi 19:47.8 6:36
186 129 Jake Kabat 12 44 Johnson City-NY 19:48.0 6:36
187 Joe Marchese 11 66 Batavia 19:48.9 6:37
188 Bobby Boland 10 44 Cathedral Prep 19:49.2 6:37
189 Trevor Massett 11 67 Wayne Central 19:49.6 6:37
190 130 Mike Miller 10 45 Amherst 19:50.6 6:37
191 131 Bailey Hourihan 10 46 Fulton 19:50.7 6:37
192 Aidan Hughes 10 47 Greece Arcadia 19:50.8 6:37
193 132 Steven Knowlton 9 33 Bradford-PA 19:51.6 6:38
194 133 Tray Ruhlmann 10 48 Brighton 19:52.3 6:38
195 Ian McGuire 9 34 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:53.1 6:38
196 134 Matthew Stafford 10 49 Bradford-PA 19:55.4 6:39
197 Willard Gideon 10 50 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:55.4 6:39
198 135 Jackson Slahta 11 68 Lewiston-Porter 19:55.6 6:39
199 136 Brandon Bruner 10 51 Grand Island 20:00.2 6:41
200 William Frost 11 69 Fordham Prep 20:01.3 6:41
201 Max Williams 12 45 East Aurora 20:03.5 6:42
202 137 Graham Richardson 11 70 Hutch Tech 20:03.6 6:42
203 138 Alex Giancola 9 35 Chittenango 20:06.0 6:42
204 139 Matt Aronica 9 36 Grand Island 20:06.7 6:43
205 Joe West 11 71 Vestal 20:07.6 6:43
206 Ryan Kabel 11 72 Batavia 20:09.0 6:43
207 Zack Yung 11 73 Pittsford Mendon 20:10.1 6:44
208 140 Muxing Zhao 12 46 Brighton 20:11.3 6:44
209 141 Bruce Dickinson 10 52 Sweet Home 20:12.2 6:45
210 142 Aidan Daniels 9 37 Williamsville East 20:14.0 6:45
211 143 Breckin Morris 9 38 Grand Island 20:14.4 6:45
212 Kiernan Beckett 9 39 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:15.7 6:46
213 144 Axel Andrews 9 40 Sweet Home 20:16.4 6:46
214 145 Mile Petrovic 12 47 Sweet Home 20:17.0 6:46
215 146 Nick Schaeffer 11 74 Amherst 20:17.1 6:46
216 Jack Ormsbee 9 41 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:18.7 6:47
217 147 Jack Sheehan 11 75 Pittsford Sutherland 20:20.0 6:47
218 148 Owen Lewis 9 42 Williamsville East 20:20.9 6:47
219 Colton Martin 9 43 Batavia 20:21.0 6:47
220 Riley Wall 9 44 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:21.9 6:48
221 149 Tom Serron 10 53 Canandaigua 20:22.4 6:48
222 Nate Wiley 12 48 Cathedral Prep 20:23.9 6:48
223 Thomas Pimentel 9 45 East Aurora 20:24.6 6:49
224 150 Dan Mojica 11 76 Starpoint 20:24.6 6:49
225 Andrew Toth 10 54 Walsh Jesuit 20:24.9 6:49
226 151 Jacobi Dwyer 10 55 Chittenango 20:25.2 6:49
227 Robert Billett 10 56 Wayne Central 20:25.8 6:49
228 152 Blake Smith 9 46 Sweet Home 20:25.9 6:49
229 153 Wiley Moslow 9 47 Williamsville South 20:26.5 6:49
230 Cody Ward 11 77 Greece Olympia 20:29.0 6:50
231 Stephen Hughes 9 48 Newark 20:29.5 6:50
232 154 Jonathan Moore 10 57 Pittsford Sutherland 20:29.8 6:50
233 Chris Rohrer 11 78 Pittsford Mendon 20:30.8 6:51
234 155 Neil Casimir 12 49 Johnson City-NY 20:31.5 6:51
235 Daniel Cosgrove 9 49 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:33.8 6:52
236 156 Josh Cardamone 9 50 Lewiston-Porter 20:35.1 6:52
237 157 Josh Vesely 9 51 Johnson City-NY 20:38.5 6:53
238 158 Ryan Kahle 10 58 Carthage 20:39.1 6:54
239 Colden Vogl 9 52 Lake Shore HS-NY 20:39.7 6:54
240 159 Mark Manue 11 79 Hutch Tech 20:42.3 6:55
241 160 Armando Pagan 10 59 Hutch Tech 20:44.3 6:55
242 161 Sean Perrine 11 80 Carthage 20:45.2 6:56
243 Joseph Roehmholdt 9 53 Williamsville South 20:47.0 6:56
244 162 Zachary Tamul 9 54 Lewiston-Porter 20:47.6 6:56
245 Evan Kashtan 11 81 Pittsford Sutherland 20:48.9 6:57
246 Henry Cole 10 60 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:49.6 6:57
247 163 Brendan Todt 10 61 Fulton 20:51.0 6:57
248 164 Adem Clemente 9 55 Amherst 20:52.0 6:58
249 165 Alex Stoutenger 10 62 Fulton 20:53.0 6:58
250 Chris Lepore 12 50 Pittsford Mendon 20:53.2 6:58
251 Philip Ackerman 9 56 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:54.9 6:59
252 166 Mitch Farrer 11 82 Amherst 20:56.8 6:59
253 167 Antonio Quiles 10 63 Hutch Tech 20:58.3 7:00
254 Jack Widrig 12 51 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:58.4 7:00
255 168 Tanner Wallis 11 83 Johnson City-NY 21:01.8 7:01
256 Ed Heller 9 57 Chittenango 21:07.5 7:03
257 Angel Ochoa 12 52 Geneva 21:09.1 7:04
258 169 Ethan Connor 10 64 Amherst 21:10.6 7:04
259 170 Ben Harding 10 65 Canandaigua 21:12.1 7:05
260 Brennan Kelley 10 66 Geneva 21:14.3 7:05
261 Daniel Slotman 9 58 Lake Shore HS-NY 21:14.9 7:05
262 Cody Cumber 9 59 Chittenango 21:15.0 7:05
263 Joe Pirc 12 53 Vestal 21:18.0 7:06
264 Max Lawther 12 54 Pittsford Sutherland 21:18.3 7:07
265 Dylan Beach 10 67 Albion 21:19.1 7:07
266 171 Jack Manue 11 84 Hutch Tech 21:19.4 7:07
267 Stephen Fazio 12 55 Geneva 21:19.6 7:07
268 Zack Passmore 9 60 East Aurora 21:20.5 7:07
269 Matthew McManus 11 85 Greece Arcadia 21:21.9 7:08
270 172 Matt Seyse 10 68 Sweet Home 21:22.1 7:08
271 Connor Vincent 10 69 Williamsville South 21:22.4 7:08
272 Paul Schimanovich 11 86 Williamsville South 21:22.8 7:08
273 Ian Jarosz 9 61 Williamsville South 21:22.9 7:08
274 173 Ethan Prosser 9 62 Sweet Home 21:23.2 7:08
275 Patrick Boese 11 87 Brighton 21:25.7 7:09
276 174 Josh Dutcher 9 63 Canandaigua 21:26.5 7:09
277 Ethan Kimball 10 70 Batavia 21:27.4 7:10
278 Tierney O'Shea 12 56 Greece Odyssey 21:30.4 7:11
279 Tj Langley 10 71 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:31.7 7:11
280 Alex Gill 11 88 Vestal 21:32.9 7:11
281 175 Jake Canne 11 89 Canandaigua 21:38.1 7:13
282 Jared Kapusczak 9 64 Sweet Home 21:38.6 7:13
283 Walker Kleiman 9 65 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:39.1 7:14
284 Trevor Youngers 10 72 East Aurora 21:40.0 7:14
285 Jack Improta 12 57 East Aurora 21:41.2 7:14
286 Damian Escobar 11 90 Batavia 21:41.8 7:14
287 Patrick Mahoney 12 58 Geneva 21:42.4 7:15
288 Patrick Boyle 12 59 Sweet Home 21:43.7 7:15
289 Devan Ketcham 10 73 Fulton 21:46.7 7:16
290 Jacob Shell 10 74 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 21:47.4 7:16
291 Colin Steiner 10 75 Newark 21:49.2 7:17
292 176 Jack Cross 10 76 Canandaigua 21:52.7 7:18
293 Owen Frink 10 77 Wayne Central 21:54.8 7:19
294 177 Alex Kazmierczak 11 91 Starpoint 21:55.8 7:19
295 178 Cole Ronan 9 66 Williamsville East 21:59.3 7:20
296 Corey Flores 10 78 Greece Odyssey 22:00.8 7:21
297 Chester Doskos 9 67 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:01.5 7:21
298 179 Efrem Bekteshi 9 68 Grand Island 22:03.6 7:22
299 Davis Schiller 11 92 Amherst 22:05.0 7:22
300 Ben Rizzo 9 69 Canandaigua 22:05.4 7:22
301 Christian Gravino 9 70 East Aurora 22:06.7 7:23
302 Sam Mahoney 9 71 Canandaigua 22:08.0 7:23
303 Andrew McCarthy 11 93 Pittsford Sutherland 22:08.3 7:23
304 180 Tyler Irvin 11 94 Olean 22:09.2 7:24
305 181 Johnathan Quinn 12 60 Carthage 22:09.3 7:24
306 Zack Farnham 9 72 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:13.7 7:25
307 Ben Comstock 12 61 East Aurora 22:14.3 7:25
308 Aj Montes 9 73 Wayne Central 22:15.9 7:26
309 Jahdiaum Love 9 74 Grand Island 22:16.9 7:26
310 Vincent Le 9 75 Greece Odyssey 22:17.6 7:26
311 182 Nicholas Swalbach 12 62 Brockport 22:19.4 7:27
312 Charles Clark 10 79 East Aurora 22:21.5 7:28
313 Drew Busa 9 76 Chittenango 22:24.4 7:29
314 183 Cameron Howard 11 95 Brockport 22:28.0 7:30
315 John Durrenburger 11 96 Amherst 22:28.5 7:30
316 Robbie Bechtel 11 97 Walsh Jesuit 22:30.5 7:31
317 Jacob Marr 11 98 Phoenix 22:31.2 7:31
318 184 Ethan Hollamby 10 80 Bradford-PA 22:33.6 7:32
319 Ben Pabst 12 63 East Aurora 22:36.9 7:33
320 David Albanese 10 81 Albion 22:37.2 7:33
321 Ben Newton 10 82 Canandaigua 22:37.9 7:33
322 185 Conrad Swanson 12 64 Lewiston-Porter 22:41.5 7:34
323 Hunter Webster 11 99 Albion 22:42.7 7:35
324 Kylie Mallory 11100 Lake Shore HS-NY 22:42.8 7:35
325 Brian Cannon 10 83 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:46.0 7:36
326 186 Cameron Kneeppel 10 84 Starpoint 22:46.1 7:36
327 Ayden Dowd-Devay 9 77 Batavia 22:47.1 7:36
328 187 Shane Olszewski 9 78 Williamsville East 22:47.8 7:36
329 188 Ethan Lauser 11101 Olean 22:48.3 7:37
330 Sean Doran 9 79 Wayne Central 22:50.3 7:37
331 Ryan Chesbro 12 65 Phoenix 22:56.3 7:39
332 Isaiah Kelly 11102 Brighton 23:02.7 7:41
333 189 Daniel Leonard 11103 Lewiston-Porter 23:05.7 7:42
334 190 Evan Alberti 10 85 Williamsville East 23:07.4 7:43
335 Cory Dexter 10 86 Fulton 23:10.7 7:44
336 Tyler Dingman 12 66 Vestal 23:11.9 7:44
337 Chester Boring 11104 Albion 23:21.4 7:48
338 Will Leve 11105 Pittsford Sutherland 23:22.4 7:48
339 191 Zach Kiesman 10 87 Starpoint 23:27.1 7:50
340 192 James Kinsley 10 88 Johnson City-NY 23:28.0 7:50
341 Austin Everhart 9 80 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:28.5 7:50
342 Dan Hotaling 12 67 Fulton 23:28.9 7:50
343 Will York 11106 Canandaigua 23:29.0 7:50
344 Thomas Wlodarczyk 9 81 East Aurora 23:29.2 7:50
345 193 Jack Putney 9 82 Starpoint 23:34.5 7:52
346 Logan Wray 9 83 Lake Shore HS-NY 23:34.6 7:52
347 194 Tanner Richards 9 84 Carthage 23:42.6 7:55
348 Christian McKay 9 85 Phoenix 23:46.2 7:56
349 Dylan Pehrson 9 86 Batavia 23:53.0 7:58
350 Max Magee 10 89 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:58.8 8:00
351 Ely Galvin 9 87 East Aurora 24:02.6 8:01
352 Chase Miceli 9 88 Sweet Home 24:07.2 8:03
353 195 Chris Trayling 11107 Johnson City-NY 24:08.3 8:03
354 196 Caleb Austin 10 90 Olean 24:15.0 8:05
355 Kenneth Vath 11108 Greece Olympia 24:15.2 8:06
356 197 Neil Singh 12 68 Brockport 24:19.2 8:07
357 198 Alex Peterson 9 89 Olean 24:23.1 8:08
358 Zach Gerow 12 69 Sweet Home 24:28.1 8:10
359 Moses Morales 9 90 Charter School App T 24:28.7 8:10
360 Shawn Meiller 9 91 Charter School App T 24:34.6 8:12
361 199 Tyler Kiesman 12 70 Starpoint 24:41.6 8:14
362 Ethan Abelgore 9 92 Fulton 24:49.9 8:17
363 Aiden Kenyon 10 91 Canandaigua 24:51.7 8:18
364 Sean Flynn 9 93 Fulton 24:54.4 8:19
365 Sean Quigley 9 94 Canandaigua 24:54.9 8:19
366 Steven Nowak 9 95 Sweet Home 24:56.3 8:19
367 200 Griffin Hulbert 10 92 Olean 24:58.5 8:20
368 Jason Sagun 9 96 Walsh Jesuit 25:02.5 8:21
369 Will Hennington 10 93 Grand Island 25:06.3 8:23
370 Abram Czarnecki 11109 Chittenango 25:27.4 8:30
Race 12 - Boys Jr. High #2 (Small/Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Sacha Schimmelpenni 9 1 Sir Winston Churchill 8:44.9 5:24
2 2 Corbin Atkinson 9 2 Sir Winston Churchill 9:07.1 5:38
3 3 Riley Coles 8 1 Sir Winston Churchill 9:14.9 5:43
4 4 Stacy Lowe 9 3 Sir Winston Churchill 9:17.5 5:45
5 5 Bronsen Greaves 8 2 Thousand Islands Middle 9:19.9 5:46
6 6 Jasper Owen 8 3 Pittsford Sutherland 9:22.4 5:48
7 7 Matthew Keyes 9 4 Sir Winston Churchill 9:25.0 5:49
8 8 Jared Ballard 7 1 Lake Shore HS-NY 9:26.8 5:50
9 9 Sebastian Jones 9 5 East Northumberland 9:30.7 5:53
10 10 Richard Oberholzer 8 4 Greece Odyssey 9:32.2 5:54
11 11 Levi Palmer 9 6 East Northumberland 9:36.8 5:56
12 Jack Henry Fenlon 7 2 School Of The Arts 9:37.9 5:57
13 12 Kyle Crowe 9 7 East Northumberland 9:38.8 5:58
14 13 Christian Arriaga 8 5 East Aurora 9:39.4 5:58
15 Andrew Brown 8 6 Villa Maria Academy 9:40.2 5:59
16 14 Devrin Dowdell 8 7 Greece Olympia 9:40.8 5:59
17 15 Tristan Noseworthy 8 8 Thousand Islands Middle 9:41.5 5:59
18 Gabe Mitchell 8 9 Bradford-PA 9:43.4 6:01
19 16 Josh Vogt 8 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 9:44.8 6:01
20 17 Pj Rheude 8 11 Canandaigua 9:45.7 6:02
21 18 Brady Miller 8 12 Pittsford Mendon 9:46.9 6:03
22 19 Jake Sigetti 8 13 East Aurora 9:47.7 6:03
23 Zandyr Meakin 8 14 Albion 9:48.2 6:04
24 20 Josh Bezanson 9 8 Sir Winston Churchill 9:49.6 6:04
25 21 Henry Baker 8 15 Pittsford Sutherland 9:50.4 6:05
26 22 Joplin Hess 8 16 East Aurora 9:50.5 6:05
27 23 Spinnaker Blazak 8 17 Canandaigua 9:51.8 6:06
28 24 Coulson Dowsley 8 18 Thousand Islands Middle 9:53.4 6:07
29 25 Ryan Dailor 8 19 Honeoye Falls-Lima 9:53.8 6:07
30 26 Andrew Wright 8 20 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 9:54.5 6:07
31 Luke Ondracek 7 3 Saint Barnabas 9:54.7 6:08
32 27 Finn Cosgrove 8 21 East Aurora 9:55.5 6:08
33 28 Colin Cassidy 8 22 East Aurora 9:55.9 6:08
34 Quetin Minard 8 23 Bradford-PA 9:56.8 6:09
35 29 Danny Farrell 8 24 East Aurora 9:56.8 6:09
36 30 Mason Wanzenried 8 25 Honeoye Falls-Lima 9:58.5 6:10
37 31 Ethan Mahoney 8 26 Thousand Islands Middle 9:58.7 6:10
38 32 Thomas Zagrobelny 8 27 East Aurora 10:00.0 6:11
39 33 Nate Butler 9 9 Sir Winston Churchill 10:00.1 6:11
40 34 Ryan Givogue 8 28 Thousand Islands Middle 10:01.3 6:12
41 35 Kinaed Forsyth 8 29 Union Endicott 10:03.9 6:13
42 Drake Hayden 8 30 Bradford-PA 10:04.5 6:14
43 36 Kris Van Der Veur 7 4 Cortland 10:04.9 6:14
44 37 Adam Smith 8 31 Palmyra-Macedon 10:05.5 6:14
45 38 Patrick Smelt 8 32 Pittsford Sutherland 10:05.6 6:14
46 39 Sam Baker 8 33 Pittsford Sutherland 10:06.0 6:15
47 Channing Owens 8 34 Aquinas Institute 10:06.3 6:15
48 Troy Conner 7 5 School Of The Arts 10:06.5 6:15
49 Dylan Amidon 8 35 Waterloo 10:07.7 6:16
50 40 Jason Kantor 8 36 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 10:08.1 6:16
51 41 Nolan Yates 8 37 Honeoye Falls-Lima 10:09.1 6:16
52 42 Ewan Morreau 9 10 East Northumberland 10:10.1 6:17
53 43 Carson Wright 8 38 Thousand Islands Middle 10:10.8 6:18
54 44 Chris Kantor 8 39 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 10:12.0 6:18
55 Ben Swinnerton 7 6 Watkins Glen 10:12.2 6:18
56 45 Broden Haltiner 7 7 Newark 10:12.9 6:19
57 46 Tristan Clark 8 40 Canandaigua 10:13.8 6:19
58 47 Nathan Gupton 8 41 Pittsford Mendon 10:14.7 6:20
59 48 Jakob Gaetano 8 42 Greece Arcadia 10:16.5 6:21
60 49 Matt Heh 8 43 Greece Olympia 10:18.3 6:22
61 50 Nico Valentine 7 8 Pittsford Mendon 10:19.0 6:23
62 51 Adam Hirst 7 9 Union Endicott 10:20.6 6:24
63 52 Joseph Cataldo 7 10 Cortland 10:21.7 6:24
64 53 Bryson Thomas 7 11 Union Endicott 10:22.1 6:24
65 Cole Salierno 9 11 Sir Winston Churchill 10:22.4 6:25
66 54 Brandon Williams 8 44 Greece Arcadia 10:24.4 6:26
67 55 Nathan Plant 7 12 Thousand Islands Middle 10:24.7 6:26
68 56 Evan Derick 7 13 Union Endicott 10:25.5 6:27
69 57 Matthew Belles 7 14 Canandaigua 10:25.8 6:27
70 Pierce Ticen 7 15 East Aurora 10:25.9 6:27
71 58 Steven Laframboise 7 16 Greece Arcadia 10:26.4 6:27
72 59 Tom Morrell 8 45 Pittsford Mendon 10:26.9 6:27
73 60 Aidan Braun 7 17 Pittsford Mendon 10:27.1 6:28
74 61 Shane Daily 8 46 Iroquois 10:28.4 6:28
75 62 Andrew Maccarellio 8 47 Norwich 10:29.1 6:29
76 63 Anthony Conti 8 48 Union Endicott 10:29.5 6:29
77 Riley Greer 8 49 Thousand Islands Middle 10:30.1 6:29
78 64 Matt Ingrassia 8 50 Union Endicott 10:30.6 6:30
79 Braden Whalen 7 18 Thousand Islands Middle 10:30.8 6:30
80 65 Ryan Spaker 7 19 Honeoye Falls-Lima 10:31.0 6:30
81 66 Jack Martin 8 51 Honeoye Falls-Lima 10:31.0 6:30
82 67 Colby Schenkel 7 20 Pittsford Mendon 10:31.9 6:31
83 Carter Heward 7 21 Thousand Islands Middle 10:32.0 6:31
84 68 Eric Wang 8 52 Pittsford Sutherland 10:32.1 6:31
85 69 Dan Gutsu 8 53 Charter School App T 10:32.4 6:31
86 70 Lakyle Powell 7 22 Union Endicott 10:32.5 6:31
87 71 Derick Koen 7 23 Brighton 10:32.7 6:31
88 Owen Mahoney 8 54 Thousand Islands Middle 10:34.3 6:32
89 72 Simon Holfoth 8 55 Pittsford Mendon 10:34.8 6:32
90 Richard Wills 8 56 Thousand Islands Middle 10:36.2 6:33
91 73 Joseph Guertin 8 57 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 10:36.5 6:33
92 74 Derek Andrews 7 24 Canandaigua 10:37.2 6:34
93 Tyson Anderson 7 25 Thousand Islands Middle 10:37.7 6:34
94 75 Ashton Rouland 8 58 Palmyra-Macedon 10:37.7 6:34
95 76 Chad French 7 26 Newark 10:38.6 6:35
96 Pj Lang 7 27 Pittsford Mendon 10:39.7 6:35
97 Eric Roets 8 59 Pittsford Mendon 10:41.0 6:36
98 77 Jeff Suflita 8 60 Greece Arcadia 10:41.7 6:37
99 Reilly Nowlan 7 28 Thousand Islands Middle 10:43.1 6:37
100 78 Alexander Reddick 8 61 Brockport 10:44.0 6:38
101 Brendan Kane 7 29 Pittsford Mendon 10:45.5 6:39
102 Shan Dhanoa 7 30 Thousand Islands Middle 10:45.8 6:39
103 79 Connor Kiley 8 62 Newark 10:46.4 6:39
104 80 Dan Hooper 8 63 Palmyra-Macedon 10:47.1 6:40
105 81 Alex Bauer 8 64 Lake Shore HS-NY 10:47.7 6:40
106 Liam Smith 7 31 Thousand Islands Middle 10:48.0 6:40
107 82 Tyler Schott 7 32 Lake Shore HS-NY 10:49.0 6:41
108 Braden Pesco 7 33 Watkins Glen 10:49.9 6:42
109 Dominic Percora 8 65 Bradford-PA 10:50.4 6:42
110 83 Gavin Laverenz 7 34 Brockport 10:50.5 6:42
111 84 Joey Banks 7 35 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 10:51.0 6:42
112 85 Anson Butler 7 36 Brighton 10:51.3 6:42
113 86 Tavon Lewis 8 66 Charter School App T 10:52.0 6:43
114 Nathan Kwaitkowski 8 67 Olean 10:52.2 6:43
115 Kaz Peasley 8 68 Thousand Islands Middle 10:52.3 6:43
116 87 Jackson McManus 8 69 Greece Arcadia 10:52.6 6:43
117 88 Justin Kuney 8 70 Canandaigua 10:53.4 6:44
118 89 Sean Dailor 7 37 Honeoye Falls-Lima 10:53.6 6:44
119 90 Caleb Decker 7 38 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 10:53.6 6:44
120 91 Nathanael Strong 8 71 Brockport 10:54.3 6:44
121 Vishal Yalamanchili 8 72 Union Endicott 10:54.7 6:45
122 92 Parker Cornwall 7 39 Lake Shore HS-NY 10:54.9 6:45
123 93 Joseph Camblin 7 40 Newark 10:55.7 6:45
124 Michael Gallant 7 41 Pittsford Mendon 10:55.7 6:45
125 94 Ryan Aichinger 8 73 Iroquois 10:57.0 6:46
126 95 Carlos Fantauzzi 8 74 Canandaigua 10:57.8 6:47
127 96 Jonah Epps 8 75 Batavia 10:58.2 6:47
128 Ryan Miller 8 76 Pittsford Mendon 10:58.7 6:47
129 Hayden Bement 8 77 Canandaigua 10:58.8 6:47
130 97 Carlos Temple 8 78 Iroquois 10:58.9 6:47
131 Daniel MacLaughlin 8 79 Pittsford Mendon 10:59.1 6:47
132 Jaden Williams 8 80 East Aurora 11:00.3 6:48
133 Aidan McFadden 7 42 Thousand Islands Middle 11:00.9 6:48
134 Walter Woloshin 7 43 Thousand Islands Middle 11:01.3 6:49
135 98 John (chip) Murphy 7 44 Newark 11:01.6 6:49
136 99 Marc Morgan 9 12 Iroquois 11:01.6 6:49
137 Andrew Wlodarczyk 8 81 East Aurora 11:03.4 6:50
138 Ethan Gravino 7 45 East Aurora 11:04.7 6:51
139 100 Stephan Kman 7 46 Norwich 11:04.9 6:51
140 101 Na'eem Monroe 8 82 Eastridge 11:05.8 6:51
141 Max Campbell 7 47 Villa Maria Academy 11:05.8 6:51
142 102 Dan Rook 8 83 Wayne Central 11:06.0 6:52
143 103 Jack Sullivan 8 84 Pittsford Sutherland 11:06.7 6:52
144 Luke Varricchio 8 85 Canandaigua 11:08.1 6:53
145 104 Cameron Dillard 8 86 Charter School App T 11:08.6 6:53
146 105 Logan Tyler 8 87 Greece Odyssey 11:09.0 6:53
147 Joe Gunnells 8 88 East Aurora 11:09.2 6:54
148 Johnny Mix 7 48 Pittsford Mendon 11:10.5 6:54
149 Tucker Beckett 7 49 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:10.7 6:54
150 106 Kirkland Burrill 7 50 Pittsford Sutherland 11:11.2 6:55
151 Jacob Lipa 8 89 Depew 11:11.3 6:55
152 107 Liam Killelea 7 51 Iroquois 11:13.1 6:56
153 Jacob Barkley 8 90 Thousand Islands Middle 11:13.2 6:56
154 108 Dondrae Davis 8 91 Charter School App T 11:14.2 6:57
155 Garret Hough 8 92 Thousand Islands Middle 11:14.5 6:57
156 109 Nick Murray-Termine 8 93 Greece Arcadia 11:15.6 6:58
157 110 Ben Nozik 8 94 Brighton 11:15.7 6:58
158 Joey Rogers 7 52 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:16.5 6:58
159 Daniel Palumbo 7 53 Pittsford Mendon 11:17.7 6:59
160 111 Zack Reynolds 8 95 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 11:18.0 6:59
161 Ethan Caroll 8 96 Thousand Islands Middle 11:19.0 7:00
162 112 Maxwell Graves 7 54 Sweet Home 11:20.3 7:00
163 113 Clark Zimmerman 7 55 Brighton 11:20.8 7:01
164 114 Jacob Thomas 9 13 Iroquois 11:21.6 7:01
165 115 Marcus Wilson 7 56 Greece Olympia 11:22.7 7:02
166 116 Antony Gilbert 8 97 Brockport 11:23.3 7:02
167 Connor Metcalfe 8 98 Thousand Islands Middle 11:24.1 7:03
168 117 Thomas Murray 7 57 Greece Arcadia 11:24.4 7:03
169 118 Adam Parkinson 9 14 East Northumberland 11:24.7 7:03
170 119 Evan Castlevetre 7 58 Iroquois 11:24.8 7:03
171 Keegan Bauer 7 59 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 11:25.6 7:04
172 Jonathan Fraser 7 60 Thousand Islands Middle 11:26.9 7:04
173 120 Patrick Sharp 7 61 Brighton 11:29.1 7:06
174 Dan Disalvo 8 99 Canandaigua 11:29.1 7:06
175 Iain Moore 8 100 Pittsford Mendon 11:29.6 7:06
176 Drew Cox 7 62 Pittsford Mendon 11:29.8 7:06
177 Nick Sisti 9 15 Iroquois 11:29.9 7:06
178 Jake Williams 8 101 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:30.8 7:07
179 121 Elias Solomon 7 63 Brighton 11:30.9 7:07
180 Roy Wyzykiewicz 9 16 Iroquois 11:31.6 7:07
181 Conor Zuniga 8 102 Pittsford Mendon 11:32.3 7:08
182 Andrew Shea 8 103 Pittsford Mendon 11:32.6 7:08
183 122 Dylan Bartell 7 64 Oneida 11:33.6 7:09
184 Patrick Burke 8 104 Pittsford Sutherland 11:33.9 7:09
185 Dakota Richter 8 105 Olean 11:34.3 7:09
186 Dallas McCarthy 8 106 Thousand Islands Middle 11:35.1 7:10
187 Ethan Rheude 7 65 Canandaigua 11:36.2 7:10
188 123 Jacob Nicosia 8 107 Charter School App T 11:38.3 7:11
189 Elijah Little 7 66 Greece Arcadia 11:42.0 7:14
190 Jared Spanganberg 8 108 Pittsford Sutherland 11:42.1 7:14
191 Brady Neal 8 109 Watkins Glen 11:43.0 7:14
192 Hunter Price 8 110 Thousand Islands Middle 11:44.5 7:15
193 Michael Feeley 8 111 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:44.8 7:16
194 Monte Micholls 8 112 East Aurora 11:45.7 7:16
195 124 Joseph Wawrzyniak 8 113 Sweet Home 11:46.0 7:16
196 Dylan Hoogwerth 7 67 Thousand Islands Middle 11:46.2 7:16
197 Brady Brown 8 114 Thousand Islands Middle 11:47.1 7:17
198 Jordan Fellaber 7 68 Thousand Islands Middle 11:48.2 7:18
199 125 Matt Holland 8 115 Lake Shore HS-NY 11:48.3 7:18
200 126 Isaac Gray 7 69 Brighton 11:48.5 7:18
201 Carter Struebing 8 116 East Aurora 11:50.6 7:19
202 Dan Morgan 7 70 Iroquois 11:54.0 7:21
203 Shane Griffin 7 71 Watkins Glen 11:54.2 7:21
204 Eli Grout 8 117 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:54.8 7:22
205 Jonas Campagna 8 118 Pittsford Mendon 11:55.1 7:22
206 Bobby Jacob 7 72 Pittsford Mendon 11:56.8 7:23
207 127 Chris Bouldin 7 73 Charter School App T 11:58.3 7:24
208 Jackson Keys 8 119 Canandaigua 11:58.4 7:24
209 Manny Robson 7 74 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:58.6 7:24
210 128 Caleb Costain 8 120 Greece Olympia 11:58.7 7:24
211 129 Duncan Hubbell 7 75 Wayne Central 11:59.3 7:24
212 Jacob Attanasio 7 76 Brighton 11:59.6 7:25
213 Jaden Wallace 8 121 Canandaigua 12:00.2 7:25
214 Jack Caroll 7 77 Thousand Islands Middle 12:00.9 7:25
215 Jason Kaminsky 7 78 Greece Arcadia 12:01.8 7:26
216 Jayden Polk 7 79 Greece Arcadia 12:02.7 7:27
217 Eli Pask 8 122 Albion 12:03.0 7:27
218 Jeffrey Hodgson 8 123 Pittsford Sutherland 12:03.4 7:27
219 Seth Barone 7 80 Canandaigua 12:03.6 7:27
220 130 Luciano Devito 7 81 Cortland 12:04.4 7:28
221 Carter Halpin 7 82 Pittsford Mendon 12:04.5 7:28
222 William Husarek 8 124 Pittsford Sutherland 12:04.6 7:28
223 131 Webster Potter 7 83 Oneida 12:04.9 7:28
224 Alex Lopez 8 125 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 12:04.9 7:28
225 132 Noah Burke 7 84 Batavia 12:05.4 7:28
226 133 Joshua Rowland 7 85 Cortland 12:05.5 7:28
227 Ken Morrell 7 86 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:05.9 7:29
228 Ryan Sanza 8 126 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:05.9 7:29
229 134 Liam Crawley 8 127 Geneva 12:08.6 7:30
230 Aidan Gowan 8 128 Brighton 12:09.8 7:31
231 Mason Jones 7 87 Thousand Islands Middle 12:11.5 7:32
232 135 Trevor Wahl 8 129 Wayne Central 12:12.0 7:32
233 136 Patrick Jeffery 7 88 Oneida 12:12.8 7:33
234 Andrew Guo 8 130 Brighton 12:13.0 7:33
235 Carter Whatley 7 89 East Aurora 12:13.6 7:33
236 Dion Putaski 8 131 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 12:14.1 7:34
237 Craig Welsch 8 132 Thousand Islands Middle 12:14.2 7:34
238 Leo Solomon 7 90 Brighton 12:14.8 7:34
239 Noah Blocher 8 133 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:16.2 7:35
240 137 Donovan Roney 7 91 Geneva 12:17.2 7:36
241 138 Adam Mazur 8 134 Sweet Home 12:17.9 7:36
242 Seb Robbilard 8 135 Thousand Islands Middle 12:18.2 7:36
243 Tim Hutkowski 8 136 Pittsford Mendon 12:19.3 7:37
244 Ross Quinlan 8 137 Thousand Islands Middle 12:20.4 7:37
245 139 Adam Scott 8 138 Lake Shore HS-NY 12:21.6 7:38
246 Toby Cash-Rawleigh 8 139 Bath-Haverling 12:21.8 7:38
247 Armando Garcia 8 140 School Of The Arts 12:22.0 7:39
248 Will Hobika 7 92 Pittsford Sutherland 12:23.9 7:40
249 Ian Ewing 8 141 Pittsford Sutherland 12:24.8 7:40
250 Joel Grant 7 93 Thousand Islands Middle 12:25.0 7:40
251 William Tallarico 8 142 Pittsford Sutherland 12:25.0 7:40
252 David Holahan 8 143 Pittsford Mendon 12:26.1 7:41
253 140 Quinn Carletta 7 94 Brockport 12:26.6 7:41
254 Marco Betti 8 144 Pittsford Mendon 12:27.4 7:42
255 Will Fursman 7 95 Pittsford Mendon 12:28.2 7:42
256 Nate Yoder 8 145 Canandaigua 12:28.7 7:43
257 141 Jack Hasman 7 96 Eastridge 12:29.9 7:43
258 142 Casey Sullivan 7 97 Oneida 12:30.1 7:44
259 143 Bennett Dunstan 7 98 Wayne Central 12:30.2 7:44
260 144 Dominic Lewis 8 146 Sweet Home 12:32.9 7:45
261 John Sanders 7 99 Greece Arcadia 12:35.9 7:47
262 145 Zion Maldonado 7 100 Charter School App T 12:36.4 7:47
263 146 Adam Lavere 8 147 Eastridge 12:37.0 7:48
264 Patrick Michael Geo 8 148 Pittsford Sutherland 12:37.5 7:48
265 Zach Cowburn 7 101 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:38.4 7:49
266 Max Anstrom 7 102 Pittsford Mendon 12:38.4 7:49
267 Miles Bisegnano 7 103 Thousand Islands Middle 12:39.2 7:49
268 147 Gavin Hugelmaier 8 149 Brockport 12:39.9 7:50
269 148 Abe Porschet 8 150 Geneva 12:40.3 7:50
270 Cameron McKay 7 104 Thousand Islands Middle 12:41.7 7:51
271 Tyler Allen 8 151 Iroquois 12:42.7 7:51
272 149 Cj Munoz 8 152 Eastridge 12:44.3 7:52
273 Alec Hurd 7 105 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 12:44.5 7:52
274 Colby Simonetti 7 106 Pittsford Sutherland 12:46.6 7:54
275 150 Connor Tasselmeyer 7 107 Cortland 12:48.0 7:55
276 Nathan Belisle 8 153 Thousand Islands Middle 12:49.0 7:55
277 Devin Jackson 7 108 Canandaigua 12:49.2 7:55
278 Jacob Campbell 7 109 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:49.8 7:56
279 Sam Gaylord 7 110 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:51.2 7:56
280 Jacob Rowland 8 154 Iroquois 12:51.6 7:57
281 Cade Wolcott 8 155 Albion 12:53.4 7:58
282 151 Henry Kemblowski 8 156 Brockport 12:54.3 7:58
283 152 Joshua Byrd 7 111 Sweet Home 12:55.5 7:59
284 153 Ben Demayo 7 112 Palmyra-Macedon 12:58.0 8:01
285 Isaac Paz 7 113 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 12:58.7 8:01
286 Kaleb Boileau 7 114 Thousand Islands Middle 12:59.5 8:02
287 Nathan Rivellino 7 115 Aquinas Institute 13:00.5 8:02
288 Gavin Henderson 8 157 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:03.6 8:04
289 Casey Wall 7 116 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:05.2 8:05
290 154 Josh Hardesty 8 158 Cortland 13:05.4 8:05
291 155 Riley Lich 7 117 Palmyra-Macedon 13:05.8 8:06
292 Sean Dirrgl 7 118 Brighton 13:06.7 8:06
293 Keegan Lake 8 159 Thousand Islands Middle 13:08.2 8:07
294 156 Kylar Vermeulen 8 160 Newark 13:09.5 8:08
295 Will Spadoni 7 119 Brighton 13:10.3 8:08
296 Matt Beyer 7 120 Canandaigua 13:11.6 8:09
297 157 Colin Fitzgerald 8 161 Geneva 13:15.6 8:12
298 158 Nathan Daniel 8 162 Greece Odyssey 13:15.7 8:12
299 Dylan Keefe 8 163 Canandaigua 13:17.7 8:13
300 159 Quinlan Schultz 7 121 Sweet Home 13:21.7 8:15
301 160 Noad Daniel 7 122 Greece Odyssey 13:23.0 8:16
302 Jackson Ciocca 7 123 Pittsford Sutherland 13:24.3 8:17
303 161 Matthew Jones 7 124 Sweet Home 13:24.4 8:17
304 162 Zachary Rose 7 125 Oneida 13:24.8 8:17
305 Landin Wratten 7 126 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 13:25.3 8:18
306 Nick Wren 7 127 Thousand Islands Middle 13:25.7 8:18
307 163 Ryan Quinn 8 164 Batavia 13:26.9 8:19
308 Jack Burrill 7 128 Pittsford Mendon 13:29.1 8:20
309 Adam Wesley 8 165 Pittsford Mendon 13:30.1 8:21
310 Brenden Cook 7 129 Bath-Haverling 13:35.3 8:24
311 Luke Lloyd 8 166 Brockport 13:39.3 8:26
312 Tristan Hawkesby 7 130 Thousand Islands Middle 13:40.7 8:27
313 Malachi Gonzalez 7 131 Charter School App T 13:42.8 8:28
314 Zach Kirk 7 132 Canandaigua 13:45.3 8:30
315 164 Zach Russell 7 133 Norwich 13:47.0 8:31
316 165 Eric West 9 17 Lake Shore HS-NY 13:49.3 8:32
317 Noah Lucia 7 134 Pittsford Mendon 13:51.6 8:34
318 166 Josh Laplant 7 135 Palmyra-Macedon 13:55.9 8:36
319 167 Sean Eaves 7 136 Norwich 13:59.3 8:39
320 168 Albby Rodriguez 7 137 Eastridge 13:59.9 8:39
321 Torin Irvine 7 138 Albion 14:00.2 8:39
322 169 Jeremiah Trowbridge 8 167 Geneva 14:00.2 8:39
323 Zachary Thomas 7 139 Brockport 14:00.9 8:40
324 Kenny Brotherton 7 140 Brighton 14:01.4 8:40
325 Ben Levitski 7 141 Brighton 14:04.8 8:42
326 Angel Gonzalez 7 142 Charter School App T 14:12.1 8:46
327 170 Aaron Wales 8 168 Palmyra-Macedon 14:13.8 8:48
328 David Platt 7 143 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 14:16.2 8:49
329 Aws Kamil 7 144 Sweet Home 14:18.1 8:50
330 Seamus Lang 8 169 Pittsford Mendon 14:21.1 8:52
331 Dylan Depasquale 7 145 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 14:21.4 8:52
332 Clint Crawn 8 170 Greece Arcadia 14:23.7 8:54
333 Clayton Cody 7 146 Pittsford Mendon 14:24.3 8:54
334 Harrison Winter 8 171 Brighton 14:25.4 8:55
335 171 Bryce McInroy 7 147 Geneva 14:31.8 8:59
336 Sam Orozco 8 172 Greece Arcadia 14:32.4 8:59
337 Aiden Domm 7 148 Brighton 14:33.9 9:00
338 172 Matthew Smith 7 149 Batavia 14:34.7 9:00
339 Jared Trivedi 7 150 Pittsford Sutherland 14:37.6 9:02
340 173 Jack Gale 8 173 Greece Odyssey 14:38.6 9:03
341 Justin Walker 8 174 Palmyra-Macedon 14:38.7 9:03
342 174 Sean Wright 7 151 Geneva 14:39.5 9:03
343 Cian Wagner 8 175 Pittsford Mendon 14:41.3 9:04
344 Knox Ackerman 7 152 Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:42.8 9:05
345 Won Ryu 8 176 Pittsford Mendon 14:43.2 9:06
346 Marcus Bonin 8 177 Pittsford Sutherland 14:43.9 9:06
347 Charlie Improta 8 178 East Aurora 14:50.6 9:10
348 Avery McLaughlin 7 153 Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:53.5 9:12
349 Will Pimental 7 154 East Aurora 14:58.7 9:15
350 Nolan Buchholz 8 179 Charter School App T 15:00.1 9:16
351 175 Joshua Plucknett 8 180 Greece Odyssey 15:03.4 9:18
352 176 Mason Bell 7 155 Norwich 15:05.5 9:19
353 Asata Repress 7 156 Charter School App T 15:08.6 9:21
354 177 Matt McCarthy 8 181 Greece Odyssey 15:08.7 9:21
355 Brian Garber 8 182 Pittsford Sutherland 15:22.6 9:30
356 Sheldon Boyce 7 157 Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:25.3 9:32
357 Malachi Jetty 8 183 Pittsford Sutherland 15:36.7 9:39
358 Colby Slusser 7 158 Geneva 15:53.3 9:49
359 Devon Derue 8 184 Canandaigua 15:58.6 9:52
360 Nicholas Natale 7 159 Brockport 16:01.1 9:54
361 178 Matthew Bills 8 185 Batavia 16:27.0 10:10
362 179 Matt Phillips 7 160 Wayne Central 16:57.0 10:28
363 Nate Comstock 8 186 East Aurora 16:59.1 10:30
364 Blake Jackson 7 161 Canandaigua 17:47.6 10:59
365 180 Christian Sharpsten 7 162 Greece Olympia 18:02.8 11:09
366 Nate Hancey 7 163 Pittsford Sutherland 18:28.6 11:25
367 Kaden Sanders 7 164 Canandaigua 19:17.9 11:55
368 Dalton Dickinson 7 165 Bath-Haverling 19:23.6 11:59
369 181 Tyler Roth 7 166 Batavia 19:54.6 12:18
Race 13 - Sophomore Girls (All schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Caelan Baldridge-He 9 1 Vestal 18:59.9 6:20
2 Alyssa Libonatti 10 1 Spencerport 19:03.9 6:22
3 2 Makenzie Marfurt 9 2 Clarence 19:17.8 6:26
4 3 Sophia Vinciguerra 10 2 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:36.4 6:33
5 4 Abby Palin 10 3 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:37.3 6:33
6 Cheyenne Vorndran 10 4 Greece Arcadia 19:42.7 6:35
7 Anna Darling 10 5 Union Endicott 19:46.5 6:36
8 5 Adelyn Carney 9 3 Webster Schroeder 19:47.7 6:36
9 Allyson Sober 10 6 Dundas Valley 19:54.5 6:39
10 6 Audrey Pryll 10 7 Clarence 19:58.4 6:40
11 Finn Sulentic 10 8 Dundas Valley 20:09.5 6:44
12 7 Amelia Gilbert 10 9 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:13.6 6:45
13 8 Elena Ziskind 9 4 Webster Thomas 20:26.3 6:49
14 9 Kaitlyn Nowak 8 1 Webster Schroeder 20:27.9 6:50
15 10 Laura Witt 9 5 Webster Thomas 20:28.9 6:50
16 11 Cristina Ray 10 10 Clarence 20:33.7 6:52
17 12 Mariahn Plesh 10 11 Clarence 20:38.7 6:53
18 Athena Forconi 9 6 Union Endicott 20:38.9 6:53
19 13 Lily Dougherty 9 7 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:40.1 6:54
20 14 Elle Smith 10 12 Walsh Jesuit 20:43.3 6:55
21 15 Jenna Coles 10 13 Sir Winston Churchill 20:45.0 6:55
22 16 Alex Judge 9 8 Sacred Heart Academy 20:48.3 6:57
23 17 Elizabeth Ramsey 10 14 Webster Schroeder 20:49.6 6:57
24 18 Haley Rice 9 9 Webster Schroeder 20:51.0 6:57
25 Mickey Knapp 10 15 Aquinas Institute 20:51.9 6:58
26 19 Lexi Valachovic 9 10 Webster Thomas 20:53.0 6:58
27 Maddy Warner 10 16 Birchmount Park-ONT 20:59.2 7:00
28 Carolyn Carlic 10 17 Marcellus 20:59.5 7:00
29 20 Melissa Pauly 9 11 Hilton 21:03.0 7:01
30 21 Emily Murphy 9 12 Penfield 21:04.1 7:02
31 Abbey Cooper 10 18 East Northumberland 21:05.1 7:02
32 22 Megan Brown 9 13 Walsh Jesuit 21:06.5 7:03
33 23 Cece Carney 10 19 Webster Schroeder 21:06.7 7:03
34 Abi Braybrook 10 20 Birchmount Park-ONT 21:07.3 7:03
35 24 Emma Lally 9 14 Walsh Jesuit 21:09.9 7:04
36 25 Meghan Mihalko 9 15 Vestal 21:10.6 7:04
37 26 Charisma Economides 9 16 Vestal 21:11.2 7:04
38 27 Julie Bettin 9 17 Hilton 21:14.6 7:05
39 28 Leigha Gould 9 18 Webster Schroeder 21:16.2 7:06
40 29 Izzy Wattie 9 19 Penfield 21:18.7 7:07
41 30 Bella Cole 10 21 Penfield 21:24.0 7:08
42 31 Samantha Aitken 10 22 Jamesville-Dewitt 21:24.3 7:09
43 32 Abigail Greenough 10 23 Sir Winston Churchill 21:25.5 7:09
44 33 Erin Hardick 10 24 Sacred Heart Academy 21:26.6 7:09
45 34 Stark Taylor 10 25 Greece Athena 21:30.0 7:10
46 Maggie Strempel 9 20 Marcellus 21:30.9 7:11
47 35 Olivia Budelmann 10 26 Jamesville-Dewitt 21:31.9 7:11
48 36 Hannah Shabala 10 27 Sacred Heart Academy 21:34.1 7:12
49 37 Elisabeth Brown 10 28 Webster Thomas 21:34.3 7:12
50 38 Linzee Reyes 10 29 Hilton 21:34.5 7:12
51 39 Marlee Angus 10 30 Penfield 21:38.0 7:13
52 Isabella Caputo 10 31 Greece Arcadia 21:45.4 7:16
53 40 Emily Gay 10 32 Clarence 21:46.6 7:16
54 41 Maizie Grundwaldt 10 33 Webster Thomas 21:47.5 7:16
55 42 Taylor Matthews 9 21 Hilton 21:50.9 7:17
56 43 Augusta Walker 10 34 Sir Winston Churchill 21:54.5 7:19
57 44 Riley Johnson 10 35 Hilton 21:55.3 7:19
58 45 Amanda Hough 10 36 Hilton 21:56.2 7:19
59 Rowan Watson 10 37 Dundas Valley 21:56.8 7:19
60 46 Adriana Kirk 9 22 Hilton 22:02.6 7:21
61 47 Lizzy Venditti 9 23 Sacred Heart Academy 22:09.7 7:24
62 Martina Cooper 10 38 East Northumberland 22:14.4 7:25
63 48 Olivia Sommer 10 39 Sir Winston Churchill 22:17.5 7:26
64 49 Lizzie Hanna 9 24 Webster Thomas 22:19.1 7:27
65 Victoria Sommervill 10 40 East Northumberland 22:20.2 7:27
66 50 Audrey Fountain 10 41 Webster Thomas 22:21.7 7:28
67 51 Emma Sullivan 9 25 Jamesville-Dewitt 22:22.1 7:28
68 Adamaryz Vargas 10 42 Hilton 22:23.1 7:28
69 52 Carly Cody 9 26 Pittsford Mendon 22:26.0 7:29
70 Miranda John 9 27 Greece Arcadia 22:26.6 7:29
71 Haley Brennan 10 43 Webster Thomas 22:27.6 7:30
72 53 Madeline Osovski 10 44 Penfield 22:29.1 7:30
73 54 Sierra Spence 10 45 Sir Winston Churchill 22:29.4 7:30
74 Lizzy Wisniewski 10 46 Webster Thomas 22:30.9 7:31
75 55 Helena Moniuszko 10 47 St. Marcellinus 22:31.8 7:31
76 Shelby Monroe 9 28 Northstar Christian 22:33.7 7:32
77 Lily Holt 10 48 Hilton 22:34.8 7:32
78 56 Nora Fitzsimmons 8 2 Eastridge 22:36.8 7:33
79 Marissa Mansfield 10 49 Hilton 22:43.1 7:35
80 57 Abby Cardilli 10 50 Penfield 22:44.8 7:35
81 58 Klaudi Gawrych 10 51 St. Marcellinus 22:48.8 7:37
82 Alexandra Dittman 10 52 Hilton 22:56.3 7:39
83 59 Meg Zakelj 9 29 Walsh Jesuit 22:58.7 7:40
84 60 Lynnie Wallen 9 30 Clarence 23:00.3 7:41
85 61 Madeline Grace McLa 10 53 Pittsford Mendon 23:01.0 7:41
86 62 Eunate Alzaga 10 54 Pittsford Mendon 23:15.6 7:46
87 63 Sarah Borzilleri 8 3 Eastridge 23:17.8 7:46
88 64 Caitlin Aranda 9 31 Vestal 23:25.1 7:49
89 65 Madison Bohacek 10 55 Walsh Jesuit 23:26.1 7:49
90 66 Abbey Buchbinder 10 56 Pittsford Mendon 23:29.2 7:50
91 67 Kelechi Dimgba 10 57 Greece Athena 23:31.2 7:51
92 68 Audrey Devault 10 58 Penfield 23:32.1 7:51
93 69 Katie Bobowicz 9 32 Clarence 23:32.1 7:51
94 70 Madison Day 9 33 Eastridge 23:36.8 7:53
95 Toula Elwell 9 34 Penfield 23:39.4 7:54
96 71 Sarah Salek 9 35 Walsh Jesuit 23:41.0 7:54
97 Rachel Hill 10 59 Webster Thomas 23:47.1 7:56
98 72 Olivia Collier 10 60 Walsh Jesuit 23:51.8 7:58
99 Lindsay Raes 10 61 Penfield 23:54.6 7:59
100 Alexa Lane 9 36 Hilton 23:55.2 7:59
101 Allie Powers 9 37 Walsh Jesuit 23:57.6 8:00
102 Emily Vaden 9 38 Webster Thomas 23:59.5 8:00
103 73 Payton Kettlehone 8 4 Eastridge 24:01.4 8:01
104 Alesha Byfield 9 39 Brockport 24:12.1 8:05
105 74 Martha Balthasar 9 40 Sacred Heart Academy 24:13.6 8:05
106 Amy Francesconi 9 41 Marcellus 24:20.9 8:07
107 75 Doran Deehan 9 42 Pittsford Mendon 24:30.1 8:11
108 Lindsey Hays 9 43 Penfield 24:33.1 8:12
109 76 Kristina Bevins 10 62 Eastridge 24:33.6 8:12
110 77 Chelsea Spence 10 63 Sir Winston Churchill 24:35.8 8:12
111 Maria Jindra 10 64 Walsh Jesuit 24:38.4 8:13
112 78 Payton Walcott 10 65 Greece Athena 24:44.0 8:15
113 Ainsley Altfather 10 66 Penfield 24:52.1 8:18
114 Victoria Caton 10 67 Spencerport 24:53.1 8:18
115 Hope Wilbur 9 44 Brockport 25:02.9 8:21
116 79 Claire Blauvelt 9 45 Pittsford Mendon 25:08.1 8:23
117 Rachel Cohen 10 68 Greece Arcadia 25:13.0 8:25
118 Emma Aken 9 46 Penfield 25:18.6 8:27
119 80 Hannah Lewandowski 10 69 Sacred Heart Academy 25:19.8 8:27
120 81 Ana Lach 9 47 Sacred Heart Academy 25:21.4 8:28
121 Sammie Reich 9 48 Penfield 25:28.7 8:30
122 82 Mia Hall 9 49 Eastridge 25:33.5 8:32
123 Jules Wickenhiser 9 50 Clarence 25:34.3 8:32
124 Alejandra Rodriguez 10 70 Webster Thomas 25:35.1 8:32
125 83 Jennifer Limer 10 71 Vestal 25:38.2 8:33
126 84 Amanda Cahill 10 72 Greece Athena 25:40.4 8:34
127 Caroline Dusett 10 73 Clarence 25:48.8 8:37
128 Jodi Rowe 10 74 Penfield 25:48.9 8:37
129 85 Savannah St. Louis 9 51 Greece Athena 26:01.0 8:41
130 86 Terryn Minotti 10 75 Pittsford Mendon 26:03.7 8:42
131 87 McVeigh Amanda 10 76 Webster Schroeder 26:03.9 8:42
132 Maeve Finney 10 77 Sacred Heart Academy 26:04.2 8:42
133 Rachel Kovacs 9 52 Brockport 26:05.7 8:42
134 88 Riley Pisek 10 78 Sir Winston Churchill 26:12.8 8:45
135 McKenna Peters 10 79 Walsh Jesuit 26:24.4 8:49
136 Amanda Raynow 9 53 Walsh Jesuit 26:24.5 8:49
137 Meaghan Nash 10 80 Spencerport 26:43.4 8:55
138 Emma Galus 9 54 Sacred Heart Academy 26:47.1 8:56
139 Gabriella Commisso 10 81 Pittsford Mendon 26:47.1 8:56
140 Grace Parmalee 10 82 Webster Schroeder 26:55.6 8:59
141 Alayna Hughes 9 55 Walsh Jesuit 27:01.5 9:01
142 Chrissy Kropf 9 56 Walsh Jesuit 27:14.0 9:05
143 89 Angela Mangiardi 10 83 St. Marcellinus 27:17.7 9:06
144 Ashlyn Snyder 9 57 Penfield 27:18.5 9:07
145 Cassandra Pugh 10 84 Sir Winston Churchill 27:34.1 9:12
146 Maeve Curry 10 85 Brockport 27:39.2 9:14
147 Josh-Lynne Jennifer 10 86 Sacred Heart Academy 27:41.2 9:14
148 90 Lucy Laats 9 58 Vestal 27:53.7 9:18
149 Abbey Keens 9 59 Spencerport 27:53.8 9:18
150 Alyssya Nguyen 9 60 Greece Olympia 28:10.3 9:24
151 91 Emma Doyle 10 87 Greece Athena 28:12.5 9:25
152 Evelyn Maerten 9 61 Starpoint 28:15.6 9:26
153 Olivia O'Rourke 10 88 Sacred Heart Academy 28:17.5 9:26
154 Maria Montante 9 62 Sacred Heart Academy 28:21.3 9:28
155 Andrea Toponak 9 63 Starpoint 28:48.6 9:37
156 92 Lauren Pontoni 10 89 St. Marcellinus 28:50.5 9:37
157 93 Carolina Gran 10 90 St. Marcellinus 28:57.4 9:40
158 94 Angelina Daniel 10 91 St. Marcellinus 29:14.6 9:45
159 Kaylyn Gushue 9 64 Greece Olympia 29:26.6 9:49
160 Janelle Miller 9 65 Greece Olympia 30:32.9 10:11
Race 14 - Sophomore Boys (All Schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Brock McKenzie 10 1 Our Lady of Lourdes 15:35.0 5:12
2 2 Grey Conover 10 2 Clarence 15:36.9 5:13
3 3 Ryan Mitchell 10 3 Iroquois 16:36.4 5:33
4 4 Dan Daddario 10 4 Clarence 16:38.2 5:33
5 Jake Hollinger 10 5 East Northumberland 16:40.3 5:34
6 5 Ben Dertinger 10 6 Webster Schroeder 16:45.2 5:36
7 6 Drew Biegner 10 7 Clarence 16:46.4 5:36
8 7 Spencer Dovi 9 1 McQuaid Jesuit 16:47.6 5:36
9 8 Gabe Chisari 10 8 Central Square 16:48.8 5:37
10 9 Andy Ryan 10 9 Cortland 16:49.3 5:37
11 10 Michael R. O'Brien 10 10 Xavier-NYC 16:50.7 5:37
12 11 Max Horsley 10 11 Sir Winston Churchill 16:52.1 5:38
13 12 Frank Derdzinski 10 12 Central Square 16:52.2 5:38
14 13 Brandon Nicosia 10 13 Webster Schroeder 16:53.2 5:38
15 14 Ronan Brady 10 14 Neil McNeil-ONT 16:59.1 5:40
16 15 Charlie Freeman 10 15 Rush-Henrietta 16:59.6 5:40
17 16 Ethan Girard 10 16 Sir Winston Churchill 17:05.2 5:42
18 17 Luke Cabral 10 17 St. James Catholic 17:07.9 5:43
19 18 Jared Copeland 10 18 Fordham Prep 17:09.6 5:44
20 19 Alex Meffe 10 19 Sir Winston Churchill 17:12.4 5:45
21 20 Jacob Berg 10 20 Webster Thomas 17:13.3 5:45
22 21 Quinn Ewell 10 21 Greece Athena 17:14.2 5:45
23 22 Kevin Gabalski 9 2 Webster Thomas 17:15.6 5:46
24 23 Zach Zaharkin 10 22 Spencerport 17:16.3 5:46
25 24 John Insinna 10 23 Clarence 17:16.5 5:46
26 25 Brent Penwarden 9 3 McQuaid Jesuit 17:17.6 5:46
27 26 Robert Reddick 10 24 Brockport 17:18.5 5:47
28 Zach Tatar 10 25 Union Endicott 17:19.6 5:47
29 27 Harry Lengyel 10 26 Sir Winston Churchill 17:22.5 5:48
30 28 Kevin Havens 10 27 Greece Arcadia 17:28.4 5:50
31 Matt Shtraham 10 28 North Brunswick Townshi 17:29.2 5:50
32 29 David Ficarra 10 29 Rush-Henrietta 17:29.6 5:50
33 30 Josh Pusateri 10 30 Starpoint 17:29.7 5:50
34 31 Connor Lazzaro 10 31 Webster Thomas 17:29.8 5:50
35 32 Max Chew 9 4 McQuaid Jesuit 17:36.1 5:53
36 33 Hayden Lieb 9 5 Brighton 17:36.2 5:53
37 34 Nick Reimer 10 32 Sir Winston Churchill 17:39.0 5:53
38 35 Garrett Hall 9 6 Penfield 17:39.1 5:54
39 36 Ethan Sodaro 9 7 Starpoint 17:39.5 5:54
40 37 Manavdeep Dhanota 10 33 Chinguacousy 17:41.0 5:54
41 38 Jeremy McDonald 8 1 Starpoint 17:43.0 5:55
42 39 Ian Gillis 10 34 Spencerport 17:43.4 5:55
43 40 Nick Grasso 10 35 Hilton 17:44.1 5:55
44 Mark Schneider 10 36 Union Endicott 17:44.1 5:55
45 41 Blake Keisinger 10 37 Central Square 17:45.7 5:56
46 Jake Kelly 10 38 Birchmount Park-ONT 17:47.1 5:56
47 Nathanael Taffese 9 8 Birchmount Park-ONT 17:47.7 5:56
48 42 Liam Armstrong 10 39 Sir Winston Churchill 17:50.7 5:57
49 43 Bryce Gunderman 9 9 McQuaid Jesuit 17:51.2 5:58
50 44 Oliver Nazarian 9 10 McQuaid Jesuit 17:51.7 5:58
51 45 Tyler Stevens 10 40 Cortland 17:51.9 5:58
52 46 Tommy Wygal 9 11 Webster Thomas 17:53.0 5:58
53 47 Lucas Fogh 9 12 St. Marcellinus 17:53.7 5:58
54 48 Jordan Perera-Satgu 10 41 Neil McNeil-ONT 17:59.8 6:00
55 49 Lucas Simonetti 10 42 Pittsford Sutherland 18:00.2 6:01
56 Raghav Sridharan 10 43 North Brunswick Townshi 18:00.4 6:01
57 50 Will Wang 9 13 Pittsford Sutherland 18:02.5 6:01
58 51 Nick Perry 10 44 Clarence 18:04.1 6:02
59 52 Grant Thomas 10 45 Canandaigua 18:06.4 6:03
60 53 Peter Yoder 10 46 Canandaigua 18:07.6 6:03
61 54 Sean Killip 10 47 Webster Schroeder 18:07.6 6:03
62 55 Jacob Haynes 10 48 Our Lady of Lourdes 18:09.3 6:04
63 56 Aidan Hood 10 49 McQuaid Jesuit 18:09.5 6:04
64 57 Jagtar Sandhu 10 50 Chinguacousy 18:09.6 6:04
65 58 Ben Tischner 9 14 Webster Schroeder 18:10.7 6:04
66 59 Ben Bell 10 51 Greece Arcadia 18:12.9 6:05
67 60 Damien Stein 9 15 Brockport 18:14.0 6:05
68 61 Julian Bastianello 10 52 Xavier-NYC 18:14.5 6:05
69 62 Lucas Pinter 10 53 Fordham Prep 18:15.0 6:05
70 63 James Walter 10 54 Pittsford Sutherland 18:17.7 6:06
71 64 Peyton Enns 10 55 Sir Winston Churchill 18:18.5 6:07
72 65 Keller Krupa 10 56 Clarence 18:19.3 6:07
73 66 Evan Hackett 9 16 Pittsford Mendon 18:19.8 6:07
74 67 Sean Crowell 10 57 Greece Arcadia 18:21.5 6:08
75 68 Brendan Byrnes 10 58 McQuaid Jesuit 18:21.5 6:08
76 69 Noah Bobrow 10 59 Pittsford Sutherland 18:21.6 6:08
77 Mason Brown 10 60 East Northumberland 18:22.4 6:08
78 70 Joe Lamoureux 10 61 Vestal 18:22.4 6:08
79 71 Will Walsh 10 62 Canandaigua 18:22.8 6:08
80 Gabriel Bourgeois 9 17 Birchmount Park-ONT 18:24.5 6:09
81 Taylor Mowat 10 63 Sir Winston Churchill 18:25.7 6:09
82 72 Evan Brueckner 10 64 Penfield 18:25.8 6:09
83 73 Nathaniel Ramos 10 65 Greece Arcadia 18:26.2 6:09
84 74 Nick Mady 9 18 Penfield 18:26.8 6:09
85 75 Jonny Wood 10 66 Greece Arcadia 18:27.2 6:10
86 76 Aj Finn 10 67 Webster Thomas 18:27.8 6:10
87 77 Kyle Stottlar 9 19 Marcellus 18:29.1 6:10
88 78 Jason Lipari 10 68 Pittsford Sutherland 18:29.4 6:10
89 79 Tommy Howey 9 20 Marcellus 18:30.0 6:10
90 80 Ryan Fitzgerald 10 69 Xavier-NYC 18:30.5 6:11
91 81 Angelo Destephano 9 21 Webster Thomas 18:30.9 6:11
92 82 Ted Tomasello 9 22 Iroquois 18:32.9 6:11
93 83 Kellen Stenman 9 23 Starpoint 18:34.9 6:12
94 84 Tom Adamescu 10 70 Canandaigua 18:35.5 6:12
95 85 Anthony Dirisio 10 71 Greece Athena 18:36.6 6:13
96 86 Ben Volpi 9 24 Central Square 18:37.2 6:13
97 87 Simon Brock 9 25 Neil McNeil-ONT 18:37.5 6:13
98 88 Dylan Abernathy 10 72 Xavier-NYC 18:38.0 6:13
99 89 Cole Cutri 10 73 Canandaigua 18:38.3 6:13
100 Rocharn Wilson 10 74 Birchmount Park-ONT 18:38.6 6:13
101 90 Daniel Yang 9 26 Webster Thomas 18:38.9 6:13
102 91 Walid Bibi 9 27 Clarence 18:39.0 6:13
103 92 Tony Stirpe 10 75 Hilton 18:39.4 6:14
104 Connor Gehl 10 76 Union Endicott 18:41.6 6:14
105 93 Timothy Sherlock 10 77 Xavier-NYC 18:42.0 6:14
106 94 Angus McLeish 10 78 Royal St. George's Coll 18:42.1 6:15
107 95 Mitchell Berenson 9 28 Webster Schroeder 18:42.3 6:15
108 96 Jackson Chung 10 79 Fordham Prep 18:43.3 6:15
109 97 Hayden Legrand 9 29 St. James Catholic 18:44.1 6:15
110 Mitchell Carpenter 10 80 Webster Thomas 18:45.0 6:15
111 98 Owen Verbree 10 81 Penfield 18:46.5 6:16
112 99 Dane Koesterer 9 30 Cortland 18:48.0 6:16
113 100 Peter Wild 10 82 Iroquois 18:48.5 6:17
114 101 Max Creamer 9 31 Central Square 18:49.0 6:17
115 102 Brandon Reid 9 32 Vestal 18:49.2 6:17
116 Jk Guy 9 33 Northstar Christian 18:49.3 6:17
117 103 Chris Ssankey 10 83 St. Marcellinus 18:49.7 6:17
118 104 Nicholas Krueger 9 34 Brockport 18:50.2 6:17
119 105 Collin Nelson 9 35 Hilton 18:50.3 6:17
120 106 Patrick Farrell 9 36 Brockport 18:50.8 6:17
121 107 Derrick Fortino 9 37 Central Square 18:51.8 6:18
122 108 Ethan Wang 10 84 St. Marcellinus 18:52.6 6:18
123 109 Devin Johnston 9 38 Webster Schroeder 18:54.6 6:19
124 110 Edris Mohammad 10 85 Greece Olympia 18:55.8 6:19
125 111 Alex Rundquist 10 86 Iroquois 18:56.8 6:19
126 112 Jarr Briggs 9 39 Spencerport 18:57.9 6:20
127 113 Nick Sturgis 9 40 Rush-Henrietta 18:59.0 6:20
128 114 Trey Felton 10 87 Rush-Henrietta 18:59.0 6:20
129 115 William Van Nostran 9 41 Royal St. George's Coll 19:00.3 6:21
130 116 Lucas Bernhard 9 42 Our Lady of Lourdes 19:00.9 6:21
131 117 Kyle Owlett 9 43 Pittsford Mendon 19:02.3 6:21
132 118 Liam Humble 10 88 Chinguacousy 19:03.9 6:22
133 119 Leif Wilson 10 89 Neil McNeil-ONT 19:04.5 6:22
134 120 Rylan Hodgson 9 44 Pittsford Sutherland 19:05.1 6:22
135 121 Tyler Snedden 10 90 Greece Arcadia 19:06.3 6:23
136 122 Devin Maxwell 10 91 Greece Arcadia 19:07.3 6:23
137 123 Jake Gilbert 9 45 Cortland 19:07.5 6:23
138 124 Luke Defiore 10 92 Hilton 19:07.8 6:23
139 125 Kevin Huss 9 46 Marcellus 19:08.2 6:23
140 126 Dalton Matthews 10 93 Starpoint 19:08.8 6:23
141 Jacob Hochadel 10 94 McQuaid Jesuit 19:10.2 6:24
142 127 Ben Mulvey 10 95 Penfield 19:11.1 6:24
143 128 Elias Adler 9 47 Pittsford Sutherland 19:11.9 6:24
144 129 Phil Mercurio 9 48 Iroquois 19:12.5 6:25
145 Lewis Nazarian 10 96 McQuaid Jesuit 19:12.6 6:25
146 130 Graydon Benson 10 97 Royal St. George's Coll 19:12.9 6:25
147 131 Chase Leckinger 9 49 Spencerport 19:13.2 6:25
148 Nick Adorante 10 98 Webster Thomas 19:15.8 6:26
149 132 Christian Ruiz 10 99 Xavier-NYC 19:16.2 6:26
150 Clayton Wallrich 9 50 Clarence 19:17.4 6:26
151 Stephen Ludwig 9 51 Pittsford Sutherland 19:18.4 6:27
152 133 Justin Lunn 10100 Webster Schroeder 19:18.7 6:27
153 134 Oliver Aramini 10101 St. James Catholic 19:20.8 6:27
154 135 Logan Dehart 9 52 Vestal 19:21.6 6:28
155 136 Zach Edwards 10102 Spencerport 19:22.7 6:28
156 137 Will Moore 10103 Vestal 19:23.9 6:28
157 138 Brian Hedding 10104 Rush-Henrietta 19:24.1 6:29
158 Luke Lyons 10105 Webster Schroeder 19:24.2 6:29
159 Misha Broikou 10106 Webster Thomas 19:24.6 6:29
160 139 Nathan Johanneman 9 53 Penfield 19:24.8 6:29
161 140 Max Bryk 10107 St. Marcellinus 19:26.2 6:29
162 141 Mike Bradden 10108 Canandaigua 19:27.9 6:30
163 142 Johnny Martone 8 2 Spencerport 19:28.9 6:30
164 Quinton Veno 9 54 Webster Thomas 19:30.2 6:31
165 143 Ethan Wickham 10109 Starpoint 19:31.2 6:31
166 144 Connor Bateman 10110 Hilton 19:34.9 6:32
167 145 Kyle Smith 9 55 Rush-Henrietta 19:37.4 6:33
168 146 Ethan Brock 10111 Neil McNeil-ONT 19:38.0 6:33
169 Carter Wendorff 9 56 Webster Thomas 19:38.1 6:33
170 147 Joseph O'Keefe 10112 Neil McNeil-ONT 19:39.0 6:33
171 148 John Bateman 10113 Hilton 19:39.4 6:34
172 149 Adam Juzwick 9 57 Brockport 19:39.8 6:34
173 150 Zach Wright 10114 Greece Olympia 19:40.6 6:34
174 151 Curtis Gobbi 10115 Our Lady of Lourdes 19:44.0 6:35
175 152 Noah Bruster 10116 Vestal 19:44.8 6:35
176 Raul Cordies-Mason 10117 North Brunswick Townshi 19:45.4 6:36
177 Dylan Contestabile 9 58 Greece Arcadia 19:45.4 6:36
178 Tyler Depaolis 10118 Pittsford Sutherland 19:46.0 6:36
179 153 Brendan Scheg 9 59 Hilton 19:46.7 6:36
180 154 Andy Gruver 9 60 Greece Athena 19:47.2 6:36
181 Carson Wills 10119 Sir Winston Churchill 19:48.1 6:37
182 155 Terence Deneny 10120 Fordham Prep 19:48.3 6:37
183 156 Sam Stoelting 10121 Starpoint 19:49.2 6:37
184 157 Sidney Armstrong 10122 St. James Catholic 19:49.6 6:37
185 158 August Alexander 10123 Fordham Prep 19:50.2 6:37
186 Trevor Yendrzeski 10124 McQuaid Jesuit 19:50.9 6:37
187 Brett Whiting 9 61 Northstar Christian 19:51.1 6:38
188 Nick Geigel 9 62 Pittsford Sutherland 19:52.0 6:38
189 Ben Melby 10125 Union Endicott 19:52.2 6:38
190 159 Kaleb Haas 9 63 Brockport 19:52.8 6:38
191 160 Alex Trawick 10126 Pittsford Mendon 19:54.6 6:39
192 Jason Sapienzo 9 64 Hilton 19:56.2 6:39
193 161 Thomas Briggs 10127 Vestal 19:59.0 6:40
194 Spencer Scalise 9 65 Webster Thomas 20:02.9 6:41
195 162 Liam Ewell 10128 Greece Athena 20:03.0 6:41
196 163 Gavin Clouser 9 66 Pittsford Mendon 20:03.2 6:42
197 164 Alby Thekkemuriyil 9 67 Chinguacousy 20:04.9 6:42
198 Chris Heath 10129 Starpoint 20:05.7 6:42
199 Jonathan Dingwall 9 68 Webster Thomas 20:06.4 6:43
200 Kyle Egan 9 69 Eastridge 20:06.7 6:43
201 Max Parmalee 9 70 Webster Schroeder 20:07.2 6:43
202 Joe Glichowski 10130 Clarence 20:07.6 6:43
203 165 James Farrell 10131 Marcellus 20:08.1 6:43
204 Brady Mullen 9 71 Hilton 20:08.8 6:43
205 166 Joseph Lomonaco 9 72 Brockport 20:10.4 6:44
206 Adam Mroueh 9 73 Pittsford Sutherland 20:10.8 6:44
207 Kyle Tibbetts 9 74 Greece Arcadia 20:11.0 6:44
208 167 Adam Palmer 10132 Greece Olympia 20:11.4 6:44
209 Gavin Lyness 9 75 Starpoint 20:14.3 6:45
210 168 Tye Leckinger 9 76 Spencerport 20:14.8 6:45
211 169 Jack Peterson 10133 Pittsford Mendon 20:15.4 6:46
212 170 Mason Harrington 9 77 Penfield 20:16.1 6:46
213 171 Owen Hannam 10134 St. James Catholic 20:16.4 6:46
214 Daniel Orozco 10135 Greece Arcadia 20:17.2 6:46
215 172 Jodhbir Mehmi 10136 Chinguacousy 20:17.5 6:46
216 Aidan Kirk 9 78 Starpoint 20:17.6 6:46
217 Ajaybir Singh 9 79 Pittsford Sutherland 20:18.6 6:47
218 Royce Breslawski 9 80 Brockport 20:18.8 6:47
219 Cameran Cocchitti 9 81 Webster Thomas 20:19.2 6:47
220 173 Elijah Flores 10137 Rush-Henrietta 20:20.1 6:47
221 James Frisa 9 82 Spencerport 20:20.7 6:47
222 Alex Luc 10138 Rush-Henrietta 20:22.8 6:48
223 174 Patrick Scheel 10139 Vestal 20:23.3 6:48
224 Nadav Langberg 9 83 Clarence 20:26.3 6:49
225 Dan Rappleye 9 84 Spencerport 20:27.7 6:50
226 175 Brendan Hansen 9 85 Pittsford Mendon 20:30.3 6:51
227 176 Nathan Trumble 9 86 Pittsford Mendon 20:32.1 6:51
228 177 Tabeeb Ahmad 10140 Greece Olympia 20:34.3 6:52
229 Jack Culhane 10141 Pittsford Sutherland 20:38.3 6:53
230 Dominic Connelly 9 87 Bath-Haverling 20:39.3 6:54
231 Derek Ratliff 9 88 Pittsford Mendon 20:39.9 6:54
232 178 Garrett Johnson 10142 Greece Olympia 20:40.3 6:54
233 Zach Esch 10143 Clarence 20:40.8 6:54
234 Austin Lebeau 9 89 Hilton 20:41.0 6:54
235 John Bieg 9 90 Webster Thomas 20:41.1 6:54
236 179 Isaac Kreugger 10144 Our Lady of Lourdes 20:42.2 6:55
237 180 Cade Chesler 9 91 Canandaigua 20:42.2 6:55
238 Jack Logothetis 9 92 Eastridge 20:42.6 6:55
239 Nick Teta 9 93 Aquinas Institute 20:42.7 6:55
240 Max Carey 10145 Clarence 20:43.5 6:55
241 Riley McElvein 9 94 Greece Arcadia 20:43.8 6:55
242 181 Hugh Dillon 10146 Fordham Prep 20:45.5 6:56
243 182 Liam Smith 9 95 Our Lady of Lourdes 20:47.1 6:56
244 George Morcos 9 96 Rush-Henrietta 20:52.4 6:58
245 183 Connor Walsh 10147 St. Marcellinus 20:52.6 6:58
246 Tim Bourret 9 97 Hilton 20:53.0 6:58
247 184 Justin Schoeneck 10148 Marcellus 20:53.4 6:58
248 Nate Suarez 9 98 Hilton 20:53.6 6:58
249 Jacob Bird 10149 Clarence 20:54.1 6:59
250 185 Alex Paine 9 99 Brighton 20:54.6 6:59
251 David Kim 10150 Vestal 20:55.7 6:59
252 186 Tylor Vantyne 10151 Greece Olympia 20:56.1 6:59
253 Will Pierce 10152 Pittsford Sutherland 20:58.1 7:00
254 Zavian Rouhana 9 100 Vestal 21:02.5 7:01
255 187 Matthew Herkimer 10153 Our Lady of Lourdes 21:03.9 7:02
256 David Delio 8 3 Bath-Haverling 21:06.3 7:03
257 Andrew Martin 9 101 Clarence 21:08.6 7:03
258 Nick Malyk 10154 Hilton 21:09.0 7:03
259 Francis Tavino 10155 Aquinas Institute 21:09.5 7:04
260 Sam Myers 10156 Pittsford Sutherland 21:09.5 7:04
261 188 Shawn Kelly 10157 Greece Olympia 21:10.4 7:04
262 Tyler Yonker 9 102 Penfield 21:11.6 7:04
263 Kaleb O'Dell 9 103 Greece Arcadia 21:13.1 7:05
264 Ethan Cielinski 10158 Rush-Henrietta 21:17.6 7:06
265 Max Ervolina 9 104 Clarence 21:20.3 7:07
266 189 Pat Morrissey 10159 Iroquois 21:20.5 7:07
267 Kyle Smith 9 105 Brockport 21:21.5 7:08
268 Shawn Manivong 10160 Hilton 21:25.9 7:09
269 Markese Williams 10161 Eastridge 21:26.0 7:09
270 Matt Morrison 9 106 Webster Schroeder 21:26.2 7:09
271 190 Max Kahn 9 107 Brighton 21:27.1 7:10
272 Hayden Lenhard 9 108 Webster Thomas 21:28.4 7:10
273 Scott Horan 9 109 Greece Arcadia 21:28.9 7:10
274 191 Jackson Masters 10162 Marcellus 21:29.6 7:10
275 192 Trevor Guerrina 10163 Marcellus 21:32.9 7:11
276 Carter Terpstra 10164 Our Lady of Lourdes 21:34.0 7:12
277 193 Nuwair Akram 9 110 St. Marcellinus 21:34.6 7:12
278 194 Ethan Lyle 9 111 Cortland 21:35.3 7:12
279 Russell Harrison 9 112 Webster Schroeder 21:36.0 7:12
280 195 Justin Perrileon 9 113 Brighton 21:36.8 7:13
281 196 Kyle McCullough 9 114 Brighton 21:36.8 7:13
282 197 Ben Dreger 9 115 Royal St. George's Coll 21:37.1 7:13
283 Spencer Wood 10165 Vestal 21:42.3 7:15
284 Stephen Paolini 10166 Depew 21:43.5 7:15
285 Nick Young 10167 McQuaid Jesuit 21:45.8 7:16
286 Owen Flisnik 9 116 Pittsford Sutherland 21:50.4 7:17
287 198 Andrew Sawyer 10168 Cortland 21:50.8 7:17
288 199 Tom Keegan 10169 Brighton 21:51.2 7:18
289 John Anderson 10170 Webster Schroeder 21:55.0 7:19
290 Carter McEneany 10171 Webster Thomas 21:58.5 7:20
291 200 Josh Boily 10172 Greece Athena 21:58.8 7:20
292 Sharma Anirudh 10173 Webster Schroeder 22:00.2 7:21
293 201 Tyler Yankowich 10174 Neil McNeil-ONT 22:02.6 7:21
294 Ben Murty 9 117 Penfield 22:04.0 7:22
295 Harry Lucas 10175 Webster Thomas 22:06.1 7:23
296 202 Felix He 10176 St. Marcellinus 22:07.5 7:23
297 Joshua Bartolotta 10177 Marcellus 22:11.8 7:24
298 Marc Ransom 9 118 Pittsford Mendon 22:13.0 7:25
299 Dylan Rock 9 119 Rush-Henrietta 22:13.6 7:25
300 203 David Barkway 9 120 Royal St. George's Coll 22:13.7 7:25
301 Griffin David 9 121 Marcellus 22:14.0 7:25
302 Will Davis 9 122 Canandaigua 22:17.0 7:26
303 Connor Shearn 9 123 Hilton 22:20.9 7:27
304 Ivan Vinovrski 10178 Greece Arcadia 22:22.9 7:28
305 Alex Alayon 9 124 Brockport 22:23.7 7:28
306 204 Mannan Arora 9 125 Chinguacousy 22:33.7 7:32
307 Adam Daniels 9 126 Webster Thomas 22:36.7 7:33
308 Nate Taylor 9 127 Webster Thomas 22:37.5 7:33
309 Luc Eggers 10179 Rush-Henrietta 22:41.4 7:34
310 Aidan Walters 10180 Pittsford Mendon 22:42.8 7:35
311 Scott Schleede 9 128 Webster Thomas 22:46.6 7:36
312 205 Dan Ruggiero 10181 Cortland 22:48.6 7:37
313 Nate Kankolenski 9 129 Clarence 23:03.4 7:42
314 206 Adam Ebertz 9 130 Greece Athena 23:11.0 7:44
315 Connor Stevely 9 131 Hilton 23:11.7 7:44
316 Thomas Sieracki 10182 Depew 23:14.8 7:45
317 Aiden Stasik 9 132 Marcellus 23:15.5 7:46
318 207 Dorion Simpson 9 133 St. James Catholic 23:21.8 7:48
319 208 Micheal George 10183 Brighton 23:33.2 7:52
320 Danial Steger 10184 Depew 23:34.9 7:52
321 Tom Hundley 9 134 Greece Arcadia 23:36.3 7:53
322 Nathan Howard 9 135 Brockport 23:45.5 7:56
323 Huy Nguyen 9 136 Vestal 23:50.4 7:57
324 Tom George 10185 Brighton 23:52.4 7:58
325 Nathan Lefever 10186 Depew 24:00.2 8:01
326 Dominic Mariano 10187 Clarence 24:14.6 8:05
327 Marcus Burns 9 137 Bath-Haverling 24:28.8 8:10
328 Joe McCusker 9 138 Penfield 24:43.8 8:15
329 Edwin Rosenberg 10188 Brighton 24:47.5 8:16
330 Grant Ashley 9 139 Brighton 24:49.5 8:17
331 Nathan Kimbley 9 140 Greece Olympia 24:52.0 8:18
332 Joe McDonald 9 141 Brighton 25:07.9 8:23
333 Brian Bates 9 142 Hilton 25:23.5 8:28
334 Danny Qiao 10189 St. Marcellinus 25:26.5 8:29
Race 15 - Girls Varsity AA (Seeded Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Danielle Orie 12 1 Nardin Academy 17:40.9 5:54
2 2 Eva Scott 12 2 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:53.1 5:58
3 3 Maisy Webster 12 3 East Aurora 17:55.9 5:59
4 4 Bryanna Renuart 11 1 Walsh Jesuit 18:06.8 6:03
5 5 Molly McLaughlin 11 2 East Aurora 18:10.8 6:04
6 6 Maddie Hobika 11 3 Pittsford Sutherland 18:12.1 6:05
7 7 Grace Brown 11 4 Villa Maria Academy 18:18.1 6:07
8 8 Carlee Constable 12 4 Villa Maria Academy 18:21.6 6:08
9 9 Riley Jones 11 5 Pioneer 18:23.3 6:08
10 10 Katie Cobos 10 1 Canandaigua 18:23.6 6:08
11 11 Gabrielle Orie 12 5 Nardin Academy 18:25.1 6:09
12 12 Rory Graham 11 6 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:29.2 6:10
13 13 Meredith Morse 12 6 Pittsford Sutherland 18:29.5 6:10
14 14 Tori Klimowicz 12 7 East Aurora 18:34.5 6:12
15 15 Megan McLaughlin 7 1 East Aurora 18:36.2 6:13
16 16 Lexi Seifert 11 7 Villa Maria Academy 18:37.1 6:13
17 17 Payton Reed 11 8 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:40.7 6:14
18 18 Clancy Rheude 10 2 Canandaigua 18:45.5 6:16
19 19 Elyse Barkstrom 12 8 Pittsford Mendon 18:53.7 6:18
20 Benet Avery 11 9 Birchmount Park-ONT 19:00.5 6:21
21 20 Gabby Wangler 12 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:00.9 6:21
22 21 Erin Cocca 12 10 East Aurora 19:02.8 6:21
23 22 Karis Ertel 9 1 East Aurora 19:03.3 6:22
24 23 Lindsay Bush 10 3 Magnificat 19:10.7 6:24
25 24 Madelyn Brindza 12 11 Magnificat 19:11.2 6:24
26 25 Devyn Bayle 9 2 General McLane 19:11.6 6:24
27 26 Eva Scarpa 11 10 East Aurora 19:13.0 6:25
28 27 Kristin McAlonen 11 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:21.5 6:28
29 28 Lexi Neff 10 4 Walsh Jesuit 19:21.6 6:28
30 29 Julia Tomanovich 10 5 Pittsford Mendon 19:22.4 6:28
31 Emily Jason 10 6 East Aurora 19:23.6 6:28
32 30 Rebekah Preisser 10 7 Pittsford Sutherland 19:25.0 6:29
33 31 Anna Marshall 12 12 Magnificat 19:25.4 6:29
34 32 Makayla Kasperek 10 8 Sweet Home 19:26.3 6:29
35 33 Amy Messina 12 13 Villa Maria Academy 19:31.5 6:31
36 34 Skylar Sweet 12 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:33.3 6:32
37 35 Ella Dileo 9 3 Nardin Academy 19:35.0 6:32
38 Liliana Cushman 11 12 Marcellus 19:36.5 6:33
39 36 Megan Dugan 12 15 Villa Maria Academy 19:37.4 6:33
40 Ava Danieu 10 9 East Aurora 19:40.0 6:34
41 37 Chloe Erdle 11 13 Pittsford Mendon 19:40.8 6:34
42 38 Megan Brown 11 14 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:41.2 6:34
43 39 Molly O'Neill 9 4 Canandaigua 19:43.1 6:35
44 Morgan Gould 11 15 Marcellus 19:44.9 6:35
45 40 Lily Digman 10 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:45.9 6:36
46 41 Katherine Fair 12 16 General McLane 19:46.2 6:36
47 42 Fiona Costello 11 16 Our Lady of Lourdes 19:46.4 6:36
48 43 Grace Brach 12 17 Nardin Academy 19:48.6 6:37
49 44 Emma Becker 11 17 Magnificat 19:49.6 6:37
50 45 Olivia Minner 9 5 General McLane 19:50.3 6:37
51 46 Izzy Horning 11 18 Walsh Jesuit 19:50.5 6:37
52 47 Angie Parrizzi 11 19 Sweet Home 19:51.2 6:38
53 48 Kelly Fessler 10 11 Villa Maria Academy 19:52.8 6:38
54 49 Maggie Casey 10 12 Pittsford Mendon 19:53.6 6:38
55 50 Amelia Figler 9 6 Walsh Jesuit 19:53.9 6:38
56 51 Carly Lazar 10 13 Villa Maria Academy 19:54.7 6:39
57 52 Maddie Dovi 11 20 Mercy 19:57.8 6:40
58 53 Sam Himes 12 18 Sweet Home 19:58.0 6:40
59 54 Maeve Nichols 10 14 Our Lady of Lourdes 19:58.6 6:40
60 55 Kayleigh Hildreth 12 19 Sweet Home 19:59.3 6:40
61 56 Corinne Brath 11 21 Sweet Home 19:59.5 6:40
62 57 Emma O'Neill 10 15 Canandaigua 20:00.1 6:40
63 58 Lilly Vonrheudy 9 7 Canandaigua 20:01.8 6:41
64 59 Abby Aldinger 11 22 Magnificat 20:02.6 6:41
65 60 Julia Spagnola 10 16 Mercy 20:08.3 6:43
66 Lauren Kenworthy 12 20 East Aurora 20:11.0 6:44
67 61 Anna Grace 11 23 Walsh Jesuit 20:11.3 6:44
68 62 Jacque Dirr 12 21 Nardin Academy 20:12.0 6:44
69 63 Grace Vanvessem 10 17 Nardin Academy 20:13.1 6:45
70 64 Sara Bond 12 22 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:13.3 6:45
71 65 Marielle Scott 10 18 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:14.5 6:45
72 66 Lauren Phetteplace 11 24 Cortland 20:14.9 6:45
73 67 Olivia Evankovich 11 25 General McLane 20:15.7 6:46
74 Katherine Flanagan 10 19 Villa Maria Academy 20:16.5 6:46
75 68 Bridget Wangler 12 23 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:17.1 6:46
76 69 Anna Schriefer 10 20 Pittsford Mendon 20:18.6 6:47
77 70 Sara Ciurca 10 21 Mercy 20:20.4 6:47
78 71 Erin Prendergast 9 8 Magnificat 20:21.0 6:47
79 72 Ellie Anstrom 10 22 Pittsford Mendon 20:22.1 6:48
80 73 Sammy Malone 11 26 Walsh Jesuit 20:23.4 6:48
81 74 Victoria Casenhiser 10 23 Walsh Jesuit 20:25.7 6:49
82 75 Maddy Ayers 12 24 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:26.8 6:49
83 76 Cori Conlon 12 25 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:28.3 6:50
84 77 Grace Glaab 11 27 St. James Catholic 20:32.1 6:51
85 78 Riley Poisson 11 28 Canandaigua 20:33.2 6:52
86 79 Brooke Vanslyke 12 26 Sweet Home 20:34.3 6:52
87 80 Livia Betti 10 24 Pittsford Mendon 20:35.5 6:52
88 81 Olivia Templeton 11 29 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:35.9 6:52
89 82 Caitlin Caltagirone 11 30 Pioneer 20:36.0 6:52
90 Madelyn Rose MacLau 10 25 Pittsford Mendon 20:36.2 6:53
91 83 Maggie Malley 12 27 Magnificat 20:36.4 6:53
92 84 Jessica Spina 11 31 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:36.9 6:53
93 Kaylee Larsen 12 28 Walsh Jesuit 20:37.6 6:53
94 85 Riley Reber 9 9 Canandaigua 20:38.3 6:53
95 Kendra Allen 10 26 Canandaigua 20:40.6 6:54
96 Isabelle Boker 10 27 Magnificat 20:42.5 6:55
97 Daria Reimund 10 28 Walsh Jesuit 20:43.3 6:55
98 Katherine Novak 12 29 Pittsford Mendon 20:47.0 6:56
99 86 Maggie Moulton 10 29 Pittsford Sutherland 20:48.6 6:57
100 87 Shannon Flood 11 32 Pioneer 20:50.1 6:57
101 Elizabeth Chang 12 30 Pittsford Mendon 20:52.8 6:58
102 88 Alexandra Street 12 31 Jamesville-Dewitt 21:04.3 7:02
103 Stella Gullo 9 10 Canandaigua 21:06.6 7:03
104 89 Amanda Andrews 10 30 Sweet Home 21:07.4 7:03
105 90 Adriana Smith 12 32 Pioneer 21:08.3 7:03
106 91 Alisa Salbert 11 33 Jamesville-Dewitt 21:08.5 7:03
107 92 Libby Woods 9 11 General McLane 21:09.8 7:04
108 93 Debbie Fiscus 10 31 General McLane 21:12.4 7:05
109 94 Harlee Major 11 34 Our Lady of Lourdes 21:13.1 7:05
110 95 Aimee Campbell 10 32 General McLane 21:13.4 7:05
111 96 Sarah Longuil 10 33 Mercy 21:13.7 7:05
112 97 Courtney Schoepflin 11 35 Pioneer 21:15.3 7:06
113 98 Katie Giugnio 11 36 Mercy 21:26.2 7:09
114 99 Abigail Leavitt 12 33 Jamesville-Dewitt 21:27.4 7:10
115 Maire Wellemeyer 11 37 Walsh Jesuit 21:27.6 7:10
116 100 Sophie Sirvent 11 38 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:32.6 7:11
117 101 Julie Poisson 11 39 Pittsford Sutherland 21:39.4 7:14
118 102 Ana Bausch 9 12 Pittsford Sutherland 21:39.5 7:14
119 103 Audrey Huff 9 13 Mercy 21:40.1 7:14
120 Leah Breckley 12 34 General McLane 21:47.7 7:16
121 Jessie Johnson 11 40 General McLane 21:48.7 7:17
122 104 Elizabeth Mau 9 14 Pioneer 21:52.3 7:18
123 Katelyn Crum 9 15 General McLane 21:57.1 7:20
124 105 Molly Leonard 10 34 Cortland 22:03.0 7:21
125 106 Hayley Figiluzzi 12 35 Our Lady of Lourdes 22:08.3 7:23
126 Grace Gawlinski 10 35 General McLane 22:14.9 7:25
127 107 Catherine Butts 11 41 St. James Catholic 22:15.8 7:26
128 108 Jesse Visser 12 36 Our Lady of Lourdes 22:17.1 7:26
129 109 Amanda Semmel 10 36 Jamesville-Dewitt 22:17.2 7:26
130 Marisa Andrews 12 37 Canandaigua 22:33.8 7:32
131 Shauna Zisis 11 42 Birchmount Park-ONT 22:40.1 7:34
132 110 Julia Birdsall 11 43 Cortland 22:43.8 7:35
133 111 Ayla Erwin 11 44 Jamesville-Dewitt 22:53.6 7:38
134 112 Brilynn Soulvie 9 16 Pioneer 23:10.7 7:44
135 Lily Hayes 11 45 Sweet Home 23:12.5 7:45
136 113 Marissa Dovi 12 38 Cortland 23:14.7 7:45
137 114 Bella Doucette 10 37 St. James Catholic 23:19.7 7:47
138 Emily Smith 10 38 General McLane 23:21.2 7:48
139 Montana Smith 12 39 Birchmount Park-ONT 23:22.1 7:48
140 115 Jessica Kreugger 12 40 Our Lady of Lourdes 23:33.9 7:52
141 116 Ruth Martin 11 46 St. James Catholic 23:41.4 7:54
142 117 Maddy McLennan 11 47 St. James Catholic 24:11.2 8:04
143 118 Mylene Manuel 11 48 Our Lady of Lourdes 24:34.2 8:12
144 119 Macayla Dean 10 39 St. James Catholic 25:13.4 8:25
145 120 Kate Glaab 12 41 St. James Catholic 25:15.0 8:25
146 121 Tori Schmidtbonnake 11 49 Cortland 25:15.8 8:26
147 Alyssa Jones 12 42 St. James Catholic 25:19.8 8:27
Race 16 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrew Alexander 12 1 Neil McNeil-ONT 14:58.5 5:00
2 1 Chris Nowak 12 2 Sweet Home 15:09.8 5:04
3 2 Paul Suflita 12 3 Greece Arcadia 15:34.1 5:12
4 3 Kenneth Deloff 12 4 Fulton 15:39.5 5:14
5 4 Andrew Brown 12 5 East Northumberland 15:44.5 5:15
6 5 Dillon Vandermortel 11 1 Newark 15:45.3 5:16
7 6 Justin Schramm 12 6 Greece Arcadia 15:47.9 5:16
8 7 Harrison Higgins 12 7 Williamsville South 15:49.1 5:17
9 8 Alec Purnell 11 2 Dundas Valley 15:54.8 5:19
10 9 Matt Laframboise 10 1 Greece Arcadia 15:54.9 5:19
11 Shane Pease 11 3 Greece Athena 15:56.4 5:19
12 10 Collin Regan 11 4 Pittsford Sutherland 15:59.8 5:20
13 11 Ryan Buzby 11 5 Grand Island 16:04.3 5:22
14 12 Owen Walker 11 6 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 16:13.1 5:25
15 13 Ryan Garich 12 8 Cathedral Prep 16:14.3 5:25
16 14 Dave Bergamasco 11 7 Williamsville South 16:14.8 5:25
17 15 Robert Fox 11 8 Johnson City-NY 16:15.0 5:25
18 16 Logan Caruso 11 9 Bradford-PA 16:18.6 5:27
19 17 Ersilio Cerminaro 10 2 Chittenango 16:20.6 5:27
20 18 Devon Benarick 11 10 Union Endicott 16:21.1 5:28
21 19 Cole Bond 12 9 East Northumberland 16:22.7 5:28
22 Greg Keesee 11 11 Greece Athena 16:27.2 5:30
23 20 Tristan Richards 10 3 Dundas Valley 16:34.1 5:32
24 Ben Ing 12 10 Neil McNeil-ONT 16:35.2 5:32
25 21 Breadan Mantz 12 11 Newark 16:37.4 5:33
26 22 Sam Schultz 11 12 Sweet Home 16:38.0 5:33
27 23 Ben Eckler 11 13 Palmyra-Macedon 16:38.8 5:33
28 24 Zech Nower 12 12 Newark 16:39.1 5:34
29 25 Justin Boucher 12 13 Sweet Home 16:42.7 5:35
30 26 Zak Jantzi 10 4 Batavia 16:44.7 5:35
31 27 Nick Vanfossen 9 1 Union Endicott 16:45.6 5:36
32 28 Brandon Custer 12 14 Newark 16:46.1 5:36
33 Nathan Gurrin-Smith 12 15 Neil McNeil-ONT 16:47.5 5:36
34 29 Vinnie Bizzarro 10 5 Bradford-PA 16:47.6 5:36
35 30 Mike Capling 12 16 Chittenango 16:47.9 5:36
36 31 Gus Wolf 11 14 Lake Shore HS-NY 16:48.0 5:36
37 32 Jake Richards 11 15 Union Endicott 16:48.3 5:37
38 Noah Watkins 12 17 Cortland 16:48.6 5:37
39 33 Bryce Byrns 12 18 Phoenix 16:48.8 5:37
40 34 Isaac Crandall 10 6 Fulton 16:49.3 5:37
41 35 Owen Goettler 12 19 Pittsford Sutherland 16:49.3 5:37
42 36 David Smith 10 7 Pittsford Sutherland 16:49.5 5:37
43 37 Karl Farber 11 16 Chittenango 16:50.8 5:37
44 38 Ethan Roseteartsmit 10 8 Dundas Valley 16:53.1 5:38
45 39 Tristen Snyder 12 20 Olean 16:53.5 5:38
46 40 Timothy Howard 12 21 Grand Island 16:53.9 5:38
47 41 Ori Rickler 11 17 Williamsville South 16:54.3 5:39
48 42 Marc Parrilla 12 22 Hutch Tech 16:56.4 5:39
49 43 Jerad Hediger 9 2 Pioneer 16:58.4 5:40
50 44 Nick Wetzel 11 18 Cathedral Prep 17:00.4 5:41
51 45 Phillip Abell 12 23 Chittenango 17:02.6 5:41
52 46 Cahal Donovan 10 9 Phoenix 17:04.5 5:42
53 47 Matthew Levengood 12 24 Pittsford Sutherland 17:05.7 5:42
54 48 Daniel Phillips 12 25 Fulton 17:05.9 5:42
55 49 Jonathan Lacey 12 26 Williamsville South 17:06.3 5:43
56 50 Andrew Cunningham 11 19 Batavia 17:07.2 5:43
57 David Russo 11 20 Depew 17:08.0 5:43
58 51 Noah Eighmey 10 10 Geneva 17:08.5 5:43
59 52 Cade Hayden 11 21 Bradford-PA 17:09.1 5:44
60 53 Jarod Fuss 11 22 Pioneer 17:09.8 5:44
61 54 Jacob Winden 11 23 Greece Arcadia 17:10.5 5:44
62 55 Alex Chelton 10 11 Cathedral Prep 17:10.6 5:44
63 56 Doug Keen 11 24 Dundas Valley 17:11.3 5:44
64 57 Ian Klassen 11 25 Dundas Valley 17:11.4 5:44
65 58 Nicholas Cicero 11 26 Williamsville South 17:11.6 5:44
66 59 Derek Rodenberg 12 27 Greece Odyssey 17:13.3 5:45
67 60 Josh D'Angelo 12 28 Camden 17:14.3 5:45
68 61 Adam Ballard 12 29 Lake Shore HS-NY 17:15.0 5:45
69 62 Jossmar Vasquez-Hea 12 30 Fulton 17:15.6 5:46
70 63 Maxwell Hughes 10 12 Pioneer 17:15.6 5:46
71 64 Maxwell Keller 12 31 Grand Island 17:16.4 5:46
72 65 Owen Rose 11 27 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 17:16.9 5:46
73 Ethan Duffy 12 32 Our Lady of Lourdes 17:17.2 5:46
74 66 Mathew Morak 11 28 Chittenango 17:17.7 5:46
75 67 Race Nicolia 11 29 Cathedral Prep 17:18.1 5:47
76 68 Garrett Glanton 9 3 Pittsford Sutherland 17:18.7 5:47
77 69 Tyler Bentivegna 12 33 Greece Arcadia 17:19.6 5:47
78 70 Kyle Martin 11 30 Cathedral Prep 17:20.1 5:47
79 71 Alex Buche 11 31 East Northumberland 17:20.8 5:47
80 72 David Personius 12 34 Amherst 17:22.0 5:48
81 73 Evan Steier 12 35 Albion 17:22.3 5:48
82 74 Matt Whaley 10 13 Cathedral Prep 17:24.5 5:49
83 Dean Godios 9 4 Depew 17:26.2 5:49
84 75 Caleb Mallery 11 32 Union Endicott 17:27.1 5:49
85 76 Robbie Vandresar 10 14 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 17:27.5 5:50
86 77 Duncan Cicero 11 33 Williamsville South 17:28.5 5:50
87 78 Michael Tamul 12 36 Lewiston-Porter 17:29.1 5:50
88 79 Sam Carter 11 34 Johnson City-NY 17:29.7 5:50
89 80 David Gratien 10 15 Chittenango 17:29.9 5:50
90 81 Andrew Clabo 12 37 Williamsville South 17:31.0 5:51
91 82 Zach Prue 12 38 Starpoint 17:31.7 5:51
92 83 Craig Gebo 11 35 Greece Arcadia 17:32.0 5:51
93 84 Nate Loria 11 36 Batavia 17:32.3 5:51
94 85 Terrance Greene 11 37 Newark 17:34.0 5:52
95 86 Cole Hanks 11 38 Pioneer 17:34.3 5:52
96 87 Andrew Kraft 9 5 Bradford-PA 17:38.7 5:53
97 88 Zach Poydock 10 16 Sweet Home 17:39.5 5:54
98 89 Grant Czarnecki 12 39 Chittenango 17:40.4 5:54
99 90 Adam Armstrong 11 39 Union Endicott 17:40.8 5:54
100 91 Trevor Kline 11 40 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 17:41.9 5:54
101 92 Tristan Robinson 12 40 East Northumberland 17:43.4 5:55
102 93 Cooper Whiteleather 11 41 Geneva 17:44.0 5:55
103 94 Jack Cook 11 42 Johnson City-NY 17:45.0 5:55
104 95 Trent Wesley 9 6 Pioneer 17:46.7 5:56
105 96 Robert Jankowiak 12 41 Grand Island 17:47.0 5:56
106 97 Montaka Shad 11 43 Hutch Tech 17:47.8 5:56
107 98 David Harrigan 12 42 Lewiston-Porter 17:47.9 5:56
108 99 Danny Fedak 10 17 Bradford-PA 17:48.2 5:57
109 100 Mark Tompkins 12 43 Camden 17:49.1 5:57
110 101 Matt Droney 10 18 Olean 17:49.9 5:57
111 102 Eric Leach 12 44 Phoenix 17:50.5 5:57
112 103 Joe Chenez 12 45 Starpoint 17:50.6 5:57
113 104 Liam Kellogg 11 44 Newark 17:50.6 5:57
114 Westley Yates 11 45 Our Lady of Lourdes 17:51.5 5:58
115 105 Cameron Carver 12 46 Amherst 17:52.2 5:58
116 106 Miguel Bautista 10 19 Lewiston-Porter 17:52.4 5:58
117 107 Spencer Walker 9 7 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 17:52.9 5:58
118 108 Brendan Wheeler 12 47 Lake Shore HS-NY 17:54.0 5:58
119 109 Michael Herceg 11 46 Union Endicott 17:54.7 5:59
120 110 Kyle French 10 20 Newark 17:55.4 5:59
121 111 Jack Stefanick 10 21 Williamsville East 17:55.8 5:59
122 112 Emmaus Nakagawa 11 47 Amherst 17:57.7 6:00
123 113 Campbell Andersen 12 48 Batavia 18:00.5 6:01
124 114 Eric Justason 11 48 Dundas Valley 18:02.8 6:01
125 115 Duncan MacDonald 11 49 Amherst 18:03.6 6:02
126 116 Mitchell Rushok 12 49 Lake Shore HS-NY 18:05.4 6:02
127 117 Tyler Samson 11 50 Fulton 18:05.6 6:02
128 118 Riley Transue 9 8 Johnson City-NY 18:05.9 6:02
129 119 Jack Dunn 9 9 Lewiston-Porter 18:06.2 6:03
130 120 Justin Burgett 12 50 Phoenix 18:06.2 6:03
131 121 Brody Jones 7 1 Pioneer 18:07.2 6:03
132 Adam Mediros 12 51 Our Lady of Lourdes 18:08.4 6:03
133 122 Alex Jodush 11 51 Olean 18:08.4 6:03
134 Adrian Presta 12 52 Neil McNeil-ONT 18:08.9 6:03
135 123 Nathaniel Jennings 9 10 Oneida 18:10.3 6:04
136 124 Conor O'Hara 10 22 Camden 18:10.6 6:04
137 125 Wes McKinley 12 53 Eastridge 18:11.4 6:04
138 126 Wyatt Maerten 11 52 Starpoint 18:11.7 6:04
139 127 Joseph Killian 11 53 Grand Island 18:11.8 6:04
140 128 Raymond Cleveland 12 54 Grand Island 18:14.2 6:05
141 129 Aidan Van Slyke 10 23 Lake Shore HS-NY 18:14.3 6:05
142 130 David Allen 10 24 Bradford-PA 18:14.8 6:05
143 Jacob Gefell 12 55 Greece Athena 18:15.6 6:06
144 131 Cory Baird 10 25 Camden 18:16.4 6:06
145 132 Ethan Hilbert 11 54 Greece Arcadia 18:17.1 6:06
146 133 Kyle Wagner 12 56 Cathedral Prep 18:17.7 6:06
147 134 Owen Licht 11 55 Lewiston-Porter 18:18.5 6:07
148 135 Garrett Watkins 10 26 Phoenix 18:20.5 6:07
149 136 Isaiah Ciociola 12 57 Batavia 18:21.4 6:08
150 137 Jack Manuse 11 56 Greece Odyssey 18:22.1 6:08
151 138 Ely Personius 9 11 Amherst 18:22.4 6:08
152 139 Sam Van Der Sloot 12 58 Pittsford Sutherland 18:23.4 6:08
153 140 Mario Rosales 9 12 Batavia 18:23.6 6:08
154 Jamie Shoemaker 12 59 Greece Athena 18:24.7 6:09
155 141 Nick Carey 10 27 Grand Island 18:25.4 6:09
156 142 Demere Coker 12 60 Hutch Tech 18:27.3 6:10
157 143 Hasan Hamoudi 12 61 Sweet Home 18:28.1 6:10
158 144 Adam Cary 12 62 Bradford-PA 18:32.1 6:11
159 145 Alan Bixby 10 28 Johnson City-NY 18:34.3 6:12
160 146 Kaleb Ciani 12 63 Camden 18:34.7 6:12
161 147 Eli Clark 12 64 Phoenix 18:36.4 6:13
162 148 Alex Cooley 11 57 Iroquois 18:36.8 6:13
163 149 Ben Demars 8 1 Fulton 18:39.8 6:14
164 150 Joseph D'Amico 11 58 Williamsville East 18:40.4 6:14
165 151 Zach Lyness 11 59 Starpoint 18:40.6 6:14
166 152 Aiden Eighmey 8 2 Geneva 18:41.2 6:14
167 153 Nate Gabler 8 3 Olean 18:41.5 6:14
168 154 Simon Seidl 10 29 Camden 18:43.2 6:15
169 155 Kyle Pappalardo 9 13 Albion 18:43.7 6:15
170 156 Jacob Carter 11 60 Sweet Home 18:45.3 6:16
171 157 Ben Stalls 12 65 Eastridge 18:45.5 6:16
172 158 Eric Ward 11 61 Pioneer 18:46.1 6:16
173 159 Brian Freebern 11 62 Lake Shore HS-NY 18:46.7 6:16
174 160 Carter Knox 11 63 Dundas Valley 18:48.9 6:17
175 161 Dixon Ameele 11 64 Phoenix 18:50.0 6:17
176 Scott Justason 10 30 Dundas Valley 18:50.6 6:17
177 162 Ibrahim Mgaza 10 31 Hutch Tech 18:50.7 6:17
178 163 Will Stenman 12 66 Starpoint 18:50.9 6:17
179 164 Benny Scarr-Crosmas 11 65 East Northumberland 18:51.4 6:18
180 165 Chris Dillon 12 67 Palmyra-Macedon 18:51.9 6:18
181 166 Andrew Brophy 11 66 Oneida 18:54.0 6:18
182 167 Corey Walker 12 68 Olean 18:55.7 6:19
183 168 Ben Myers 12 69 Pittsford Sutherland 18:58.7 6:20
184 169 Gavin Ingrao 9 14 Lake Shore HS-NY 19:01.8 6:21
185 Erik Smith 11 67 Clinton 19:03.6 6:22
186 170 Sergio Trujillo 12 70 Hutch Tech 19:08.6 6:23
187 171 Gabe Pepe 10 32 Albion 19:09.6 6:24
188 172 Dan Baker 11 68 Iroquois 19:09.6 6:24
189 173 Noah Wadhams 11 69 Albion 19:11.6 6:24
190 Ross McFarland 10 33 Phoenix 19:12.7 6:25
191 Dan Knowlton 12 71 Phoenix 19:15.0 6:25
192 174 Aaron Jones 10 34 Hutch Tech 19:16.0 6:26
193 175 Austen Maurer 10 35 Johnson City-NY 19:16.2 6:26
194 176 Adityanarayanan Nai 11 70 Williamsville East 19:16.7 6:26
195 177 Henry Loudon 9 15 Geneva 19:19.6 6:27
196 178 Matt Kwiatowski 11 71 Olean 19:20.4 6:27
197 179 Jake Bugeria 11 72 Amherst 19:23.3 6:28
198 180 Kyle Green 9 16 Palmyra-Macedon 19:23.5 6:28
199 181 Justin Brewer 12 72 Oneida 19:23.8 6:28
200 182 Garrett Speller 11 73 Williamsville East 19:24.2 6:29
201 183 Mike Harling 9 17 Albion 19:28.1 6:30
202 184 Justin Weeks 11 74 Iroquois 19:34.1 6:32
203 185 Chris White 12 73 Amherst 19:35.4 6:32
204 186 Brayton Slusser 10 36 Geneva 19:38.5 6:33
205 187 Dylan Schmidt 12 74 Palmyra-Macedon 19:40.1 6:34
206 188 Nick Ayelsworth 10 37 Johnson City-NY 19:40.3 6:34
207 189 Carmine Albanese 10 38 Albion 19:41.6 6:34
208 Elijah Meyer 11 75 Cortland 19:42.6 6:35
209 190 Colin Gerlach 11 76 Sweet Home 19:44.5 6:35
210 191 Tyler Zabinski 12 75 Union Endicott 19:45.2 6:36
211 192 Zach Eaton 11 77 Camden 19:45.7 6:36
212 Nick Mueller 12 76 Depew 19:49.9 6:37
213 193 Jordan Buisch 12 77 Geneva 19:50.0 6:37
214 194 Kyle Fitzgerald 10 39 Geneva 19:52.0 6:38
215 195 Mitchell Clayton 11 78 Charter School App T 19:52.0 6:38
216 Quinton Figiluzzi 12 78 Our Lady of Lourdes 19:52.2 6:38
217 196 Damien Muessig 11 79 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 19:55.8 6:39
218 197 Kaleb Erdige 9 18 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 19:57.6 6:40
219 198 Nate Shaw 12 79 Fulton 19:59.2 6:40
220 199 Susanth Kakarla 11 80 Greece Odyssey 20:02.0 6:41
221 200 Evan Herbold 11 81 Iroquois 20:06.9 6:43
222 201 Alex Nasca 9 19 Greece Odyssey 20:12.8 6:45
223 202 Carson Kulaw 9 20 Charter School App T 20:13.7 6:45
224 203 David Schwinger 9 21 Charter School App T 20:13.7 6:45
225 204 Shant Danadian 10 40 Oneida 20:18.8 6:47
226 205 Ryan Smith 10 41 Palmyra-Macedon 20:20.1 6:47
227 206 Alex Woziniak 11 82 Iroquois 20:31.1 6:51
228 Paul Lyman 12 80 Cortland 20:32.5 6:51
229 207 Clark Pearce 12 81 Eastridge 20:33.3 6:52
230 208 Jason Iannarelli 11 83 Williamsville East 20:38.1 6:53
231 209 Dwight Bolton 11 84 Eastridge 20:46.0 6:56
232 210 Jacob Riedel 12 82 Iroquois 20:52.9 6:58
233 211 Nicholas D'Amico 11 85 Williamsville East 20:59.7 7:00
234 212 Antwoine Hatten 11 86 Charter School App T 21:02.2 7:01
235 Ryan Houck 11 87 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 21:18.0 7:06
236 213 Martin Del Moral 11 88 Charter School App T 21:58.4 7:20
237 214 Alex Kislyuk 9 22 Charter School App T 21:59.0 7:20
238 215 Brandon Spahn 12 83 Greece Odyssey 22:36.4 7:33
239 216 Jorden Barlow 10 42 Oneida 22:51.8 7:38
240 217 Ray Matos 12 84 Greece Odyssey 23:06.9 7:43
241 218 Nick Opida 12 85 Greece Odyssey 23:07.8 7:43
242 Luke Kramer 11 89 Clinton 23:12.2 7:45
243 219 Jake Lynch 12 86 Eastridge 23:16.8 7:46
244 Brandon Fort 12 87 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 23:18.3 7:47
245 220 Matt Sorokes 11 90 Olean 23:52.7 7:58
246 Nathan Gale 11 91 Clinton 23:53.2 7:58
Race 17 - Boys Seeded Varsity AA (Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Ian Russ 11 1 East Aurora 14:46.5 4:56
2 2 Nathan Lawler 11 2 Pittsford Mendon 14:51.1 4:58
3 3 Paul Dellinger 12 1 Brighton 15:02.7 5:01
4 4 Patrick Dye 12 2 Jamesville-Dewitt 15:10.2 5:04
5 5 Nathaniel Ondracek 10 1 Walsh Jesuit 15:13.9 5:05
6 6 Ray Sambrotto 10 2 West Seneca East 15:16.2 5:06
7 7 Nicolas Tralli 12 3 Birchmount Park-ONT 15:17.0 5:06
8 8 Tyler Berg 10 3 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:19.4 5:07
9 9 Jonah Simpson 12 4 Brighton 15:22.7 5:08
10 10 Nicholas Andrews 10 4 Brockport 15:23.8 5:08
11 11 Evan Brennan 10 5 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:33.3 5:12
12 12 Nick Hunziker 10 6 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:33.4 5:12
13 13 Cj Militello 12 5 Clinton 15:33.6 5:12
14 14 Giancarlo Cipri 12 6 Xavier-NYC 15:34.0 5:12
15 15 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom 11 3 Xavier-NYC 15:34.2 5:12
16 16 Josef Rapahel Oettl 11 4 Xavier-NYC 15:35.3 5:12
17 17 Erik Lacourt 12 7 Brockport 15:38.6 5:13
18 18 Callum MacGregor 12 8 St. James Catholic 15:39.3 5:14
19 19 Aidan Gillooley 10 7 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:39.4 5:14
20 20 Gavin Hughes 12 9 St. James Catholic 15:40.8 5:14
21 21 Scott Loforte 11 5 Canandaigua 15:41.8 5:14
22 22 Joshua Glaub 11 6 West Seneca East 15:43.1 5:15
23 23 Liam Lyle 12 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:48.8 5:17
24 24 Michael Crorkin 11 7 Xavier-NYC 15:50.8 5:17
25 25 Cole Hannam 12 11 St. James Catholic 15:52.3 5:18
26 26 Gavin Gronowski 11 8 Walsh Jesuit 15:52.4 5:18
27 27 Alec Andrews 11 9 Brockport 15:54.0 5:18
28 28 Aidan Donohue 11 10 Xavier-NYC 15:57.2 5:20
29 29 Zach Leachman 9 1 Mars Area 15:59.4 5:20
30 30 Jack Eastman 11 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:59.5 5:20
31 31 Pat Murray 12 12 East Aurora 16:00.3 5:21
32 32 David Metacarpa 9 2 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:00.4 5:21
33 33 Sam Lawler 9 3 Pittsford Mendon 16:01.1 5:21
34 34 Tanner Zubler 12 13 West Seneca East 16:01.7 5:21
35 35 Sam Trawick 12 14 Pittsford Mendon 16:04.3 5:22
36 36 Brian Lamonica 12 15 Carthage 16:04.7 5:22
37 37 Matt Sieracki 12 16 East Aurora 16:06.1 5:22
38 38 Conor Hughes 12 17 Fordham Prep 16:07.9 5:23
39 39 Nate Price 10 8 General McLane 16:08.9 5:23
40 40 Erik Andrzejewski 10 9 General McLane 16:12.4 5:25
41 41 Jonas Braun 12 18 Sir Winston Churchill 16:12.6 5:25
42 42 Jackson Bernard 11 12 Birchmount Park-ONT 16:13.6 5:25
43 43 Luke Dehart 11 13 Vestal 16:14.6 5:25
44 44 Casey Woodward 12 19 Pittsford Mendon 16:15.0 5:25
45 45 Michael Bashant 12 20 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:17.0 5:26
46 46 Fergus MacDonnell 11 14 Xavier-NYC 16:17.2 5:26
47 47 John Lyons 11 15 East Aurora 16:17.4 5:26
48 48 Will Stone 12 21 Brighton 16:17.8 5:26
49 49 Aaron Albrecht 11 16 Brockport 16:18.5 5:27
50 50 Stephen Renuart 12 22 Walsh Jesuit 16:18.9 5:27
51 51 Paul Ames 10 10 St.Peters Prep-NJ 16:19.2 5:27
52 52 Owen Bachelor 12 23 Sir Winston Churchill 16:21.5 5:28
53 53 Theo Hassim 12 24 Sir Winston Churchill 16:24.3 5:29
54 54 Samuel Miller 12 25 Walsh Jesuit 16:25.4 5:29
55 55 Joe Mark 12 26 Birchmount Park-ONT 16:26.1 5:29
56 56 Drew Cuminale 10 11 Canandaigua 16:27.0 5:29
57 57 Oliver Rapp 12 27 Brighton 16:27.7 5:30
58 58 Mitchell McGreal 11 17 Walsh Jesuit 16:28.5 5:30
59 59 Matt McMullen 9 4 Canandaigua 16:29.4 5:30
60 60 Mathew Strempel 12 28 Marcellus 16:29.6 5:30
61 61 Luke Gobel 12 29 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:30.6 5:31
62 62 Josh McCarthy 12 30 Pittsford Mendon 16:34.6 5:32
63 63 Connor Volk-Klos 10 12 Mars Area 16:35.0 5:32
64 64 Caleb Keys 11 18 Mars Area 16:37.3 5:33
65 65 James Smith 9 5 Pittsford Mendon 16:38.5 5:33
66 66 Ryan Tatton 12 31 Walsh Jesuit 16:39.4 5:34
67 67 Connor Fitzgerald 12 32 Pittsford Mendon 16:41.4 5:34
68 68 Justin Runge 12 33 Carthage 16:41.7 5:34
69 Colin Kelly 12 34 West Scranton 16:42.1 5:35
70 69 John Zervos 10 13 Mars Area 16:43.3 5:35
71 70 Parker Tent 11 19 East Aurora 16:43.4 5:35
72 71 Greg Nutter 12 35 General McLane 16:44.6 5:35
73 72 Ethan Mosure 11 20 Marcellus 16:44.9 5:35
74 73 Kevin Keegan 11 21 St.Peters Prep-NJ 16:45.9 5:36
75 Colin Murphy 11 22 Pittsford Mendon 16:46.7 5:36
76 Ben Rosero 10 14 Pittsford Mendon 16:47.0 5:36
77 74 Xander Guzman 11 23 Brighton 16:47.1 5:36
78 75 Patrick Wilbur 12 36 Brockport 16:51.4 5:38
79 76 Thomas Narramore 10 15 St.Peters Prep-NJ 16:53.8 5:38
80 77 Danny Warth 10 16 Brighton 16:54.2 5:39
81 78 Mikey Townsend 12 37 St. James Catholic 16:55.6 5:39
82 79 Jonathan Kaufmann 12 38 Xavier-NYC 16:59.7 5:40
83 80 Grey Benham 11 24 Canandaigua 17:00.9 5:41
84 81 Sean Raymond 12 39 Marcellus 17:01.4 5:41
85 82 Michael Brown 12 40 Marcellus 17:01.5 5:41
86 83 Wesley Coombs 11 25 Carthage 17:05.5 5:42
87 84 Jonah Shortall 11 26 Fordham Prep 17:06.1 5:43
88 85 Ethan Owens 11 27 Canandaigua 17:08.1 5:43
89 Devon Tayman 12 41 Pittsford Mendon 17:08.4 5:43
90 86 Charles Gstalder 10 17 Fordham Prep 17:09.0 5:43
91 87 Alex Jones 12 42 Canandaigua 17:09.0 5:43
92 88 Ian Thompson 11 28 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:11.0 5:44
93 89 Ryan Sanders 12 43 General McLane 17:11.9 5:44
94 90 Tom Dellinger 12 44 Brighton 17:12.4 5:45
95 91 Adam Shah 10 18 Walsh Jesuit 17:12.4 5:45
96 92 Andrew Marsh 12 45 Marcellus 17:12.7 5:45
97 93 Kaleel Boykins 9 6 Jamesville-Dewitt 17:13.1 5:45
98 94 Andrew Ford 11 29 Clinton 17:13.8 5:45
99 95 William Maghak 11 30 Fordham Prep 17:14.2 5:45
100 96 Harrison Enns 12 46 Sir Winston Churchill 17:14.9 5:45
101 97 Michael Welch 12 47 Marcellus 17:16.5 5:46
102 98 Luke Hobika 9 7 Jamesville-Dewitt 17:16.9 5:46
103 99 Tony Mathie 12 48 General McLane 17:19.6 5:47
104 100 Stephen Tibinsky 12 49 Vestal 17:20.9 5:47
105 101 Liam Christman 10 19 St.Peters Prep-NJ 17:23.7 5:48
106 102 Chris Rivera 11 31 Clinton 17:24.2 5:49
107 103 Simon Zehr 10 20 General McLane 17:24.4 5:49
108 104 Daniel Rowe 11 32 St.Peters Prep-NJ 17:25.8 5:49
109 105 Ahviere Reese 9 8 Jamesville-Dewitt 17:28.8 5:50
110 106 Kurt Naumann 12 50 Carthage 17:29.2 5:50
111 107 Ty Broad 9 9 West Seneca East 17:29.9 5:50
112 108 Jack Watson 11 33 East Aurora 17:30.2 5:51
113 109 Josh Tomaka 11 34 Vestal 17:32.4 5:51
114 110 Morgan Sullivan 11 35 St. James Catholic 17:32.9 5:51
115 111 Nathan Kaleida 12 51 Mars Area 17:35.0 5:52
116 112 Kyle Beiter 11 36 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:35.9 5:52
117 113 Fidel Martinez 10 21 Jamesville-Dewitt 17:36.2 5:53
118 114 Evan Deddo 12 52 Mars Area 17:36.4 5:53
119 115 Aidan Mallany-Stanl 12 53 Birchmount Park-ONT 17:37.3 5:53
120 116 Gavin McPherson 9 10 East Aurora 17:39.2 5:54
121 117 Harland Wunrow 12 54 Canandaigua 17:39.7 5:54
122 118 Nick Mannion 10 22 Jamesville-Dewitt 17:44.1 5:55
123 119 Malcolm Cavanagh 12 55 Sir Winston Churchill 17:44.6 5:55
124 120 Enzo Cicchinelli 12 56 Clinton 17:45.5 5:56
125 121 Thomas James 12 57 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:46.5 5:56
126 122 Riley Burns 11 37 Marcellus 17:50.1 5:57
127 123 Nick Halmi 10 23 General McLane 17:50.7 5:57
128 124 Royce Flores 10 24 St.Peters Prep-NJ 17:51.6 5:58
129 125 Ben Cruz 12 58 Fordham Prep 17:52.3 5:58
130 126 James Sullivan 9 11 West Seneca East 17:53.7 5:58
131 127 James Runge 12 59 Carthage 17:54.9 5:59
132 128 Michael Krueger 11 38 Brockport 17:56.5 5:59
133 Nick Templeton 11 39 Brighton 17:57.6 6:00
134 129 Erik Naumann 10 25 Carthage 17:59.0 6:00
135 130 John Riley 12 60 Sir Winston Churchill 18:02.4 6:01
136 131 Joe Lewis 11 40 Clinton 18:02.8 6:01
137 132 Christopher Blansha 11 41 Carthage 18:03.2 6:02
138 133 Ryan Ellis 12 61 Birchmount Park-ONT 18:04.0 6:02
139 134 Adam Koren 11 42 Clinton 18:04.4 6:02
140 135 Liam Keegan 11 43 St.Peters Prep-NJ 18:05.0 6:02
141 136 Mac Tupper 11 44 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:08.4 6:03
142 Sam Yoder 12 62 Canandaigua 18:10.5 6:04
143 137 Dustin Doctor 12 63 West Seneca East 18:11.1 6:04
144 William Banks 12 64 Carthage 18:13.5 6:05
145 138 John Slawson 11 45 Clinton 18:14.3 6:05
146 Andrew Smith 11 46 St.Peters Prep-NJ 18:16.5 6:06
147 139 Brent Metal 10 26 Mars Area 18:18.0 6:06
148 140 Charlie Dillon 11 47 Fordham Prep 18:20.0 6:07
149 Elijah Schreiber 9 12 General McLane 18:21.4 6:08
150 Eric Riddle 11 48 Canandaigua 18:25.9 6:09
151 141 Derek Madge 12 65 West Seneca East 18:26.7 6:09
152 Jake Grzebinski 11 49 West Seneca East 18:29.4 6:10
153 142 Owen Tompkins 11 50 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:36.1 6:13
154 143 Ryan Worobey 10 27 Vestal 18:39.6 6:14
155 Joshua Lisiecki 10 28 West Seneca East 18:43.8 6:15
156 Musante Robert 10 29 Clinton 18:46.1 6:16
157 144 Truman Kurst 10 30 Vestal 18:57.1 6:20
158 145 Graham Wilcox 12 66 Vestal 19:02.0 6:21
159 Sam Fournier 10 31 Carthage 19:03.0 6:21
160 146 Dan Hoover 11 51 Vestal 19:03.4 6:22
161 147 Arthur Gooden 12 67 Fordham Prep 19:06.8 6:23
162 Michael Crowley 9 13 Mars Area 19:08.4 6:23
163 Josh Campbell 9 14 General McLane 19:09.3 6:24
164 148 Garrit Coddington 11 52 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:12.0 6:24
165 Robert Chambers 12 68 St.Peters Prep-NJ 19:21.2 6:28
166 Michael Kelly 11 53 West Scranton 19:21.7 6:28
167 149 Graeme Badley 11 54 Birchmount Park-ONT 19:24.1 6:29
168 Aiden Hennessey 12 69 Carthage 19:27.4 6:30
169 Cale Engle 12 70 Clinton 19:31.3 6:31
170 Jack O'Donnell 10 32 Vestal 19:31.9 6:31
171 150 Nick Voelkner 12 71 Sir Winston Churchill 19:33.7 6:32
172 Sam Harley 12 72 Sir Winston Churchill 20:01.7 6:41
173 151 Casper Josufi 12 73 Birchmount Park-ONT 22:33.9 7:32
Race 18 - Girls Varsity B (a J.V. race) for Medium and Large schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Adrianna Behrendt 9 1 Wayne Central 19:28.2 6:30
2 2 Sophie Hurry 8 1 Niskayuna 19:34.6 6:32
3 3 Monica Jerry 11 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:45.9 6:36
4 4 Victoria Padula 11 2 Niskayuna 19:53.7 6:38
5 5 Abigail Thomas 7 1 Niskayuna 19:56.3 6:39
6 6 Leslie Lermo 11 3 West Springfield 19:57.3 6:40
7 7 Emily Berg 7 2 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:00.2 6:41
8 8 Liyat Kebbede 7 3 Niskayuna 20:01.8 6:41
9 9 Gemma Chadbourne 12 1 West Springfield 20:03.6 6:42
10 10 Sarah Winfree 9 2 Pittsford Mendon 20:09.6 6:44
11 11 Eilis Regan 12 2 Pittsford Sutherland 20:15.4 6:46
12 12 Rebecca Cropsey 10 1 Niskayuna 20:19.2 6:47
13 13 Orit Shiang 8 2 Niskayuna 20:22.0 6:48
14 14 Natalie Powers 10 2 Corning 20:22.6 6:48
15 15 Emily Wisneiwski 11 4 Stow-Munroe Falls 20:25.2 6:49
16 16 Audrey Koch 10 3 Magnificat 20:26.1 6:49
17 17 Megan Shelley 9 3 Stow-Munroe Falls 20:26.2 6:49
18 18 Kamryn Drach 11 5 Stow-Munroe Falls 20:32.8 6:51
19 19 Ellie Batson 10 4 West Springfield 20:34.9 6:52
20 Anna Devlin 10 5 Elmira 20:35.2 6:52
21 20 Anna Cuciurean-Zapa 11 6 Fairport 20:35.8 6:52
22 21 Katie Dunstan 11 7 Magnificat 20:37.9 6:53
23 22 Alexandra Ventresca 8 3 Rush-Henrietta 20:38.1 6:53
24 23 Isabel Hogg 11 8 West Springfield 20:39.6 6:54
25 24 Katherine Hesler 9 4 Niskayuna 20:39.7 6:54
26 25 Chloe Becker 9 5 Magnificat 20:40.5 6:54
27 26 Sophia Skryzpczak 9 6 Villa Maria Academy 20:40.7 6:54
28 27 Jenna Prosperi 9 7 Fairport 20:41.4 6:54
29 28 Shannon McCarthy 10 6 Magnificat 20:44.8 6:55
30 29 Kyra Wensley 11 9 Penfield 20:45.9 6:56
31 30 Leah Becker 10 7 Magnificat 20:50.0 6:57
32 31 Taylor Zeigler 12 3 Webster Thomas 20:52.5 6:58
33 32 Alyssa Valachovic 11 10 Webster Thomas 20:52.9 6:58
34 33 Jada Balmer 9 8 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:53.2 6:58
35 34 Sophie Hermann 12 4 Corning 20:53.5 6:58
36 35 Mikeayla Dejesus 9 9 West Genesee 20:53.6 6:58
37 36 Anika Archer 12 5 Baldwinsville 20:53.8 6:58
38 37 Isabelle Reynolds 10 8 Pittsford Mendon 20:56.0 6:59
39 38 Corinne Hartshorne 10 9 Ithaca 20:57.9 7:00
40 39 Kyrsten Smith 10 10 West Springfield 20:58.6 7:00
41 40 Kelsey Whelan 11 11 Webster Thomas 20:59.5 7:00
42 41 Halie Nitzsche 12 6 Walsh Jesuit 21:01.4 7:01
43 42 Samara Henning 10 11 Pittsford Mendon 21:02.3 7:01
44 43 Rotem Leshed 10 12 Ithaca 21:03.2 7:02
45 44 Molly Welton 10 13 Villa Maria Academy 21:04.5 7:02
46 45 Grace Scouten 10 14 Corning 21:05.7 7:02
47 46 Kathryn Tullio 10 15 Villa Maria Academy 21:07.2 7:03
48 47 Brooke Puchebner 10 16 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:08.1 7:03
49 48 Trinity Knox 9 10 West Genesee 21:09.6 7:04
50 49 Maya Dunne 11 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:10.1 7:04
51 50 Hannah Hullihen 12 7 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:11.5 7:04
52 51 Maggie McLaughlin 9 11 East Aurora 21:11.5 7:04
53 52 Jenna Costello 11 13 Baldwinsville 21:17.8 7:06
54 53 Samantha Zitomer 10 17 Hamburg 21:18.2 7:07
55 54 Valerie Lepore 10 18 Pittsford Mendon 21:18.5 7:07
56 55 Carolyn Coffed 11 14 Webster Thomas 21:18.9 7:07
57 56 Lydia Todd 10 19 Churchville-Chili 21:20.0 7:07
58 57 Lauren Harrington 10 20 Villa Maria Academy 21:20.1 7:07
59 58 Sophie Maloney 9 12 Magnificat 21:23.1 7:08
60 59 Courtney Seeger 12 8 Pittsford Sutherland 21:23.5 7:08
61 60 Colleen Eckl 12 9 Pittsford Mendon 21:26.1 7:09
62 61 Erin Weppner 12 10 East Aurora 21:28.8 7:10
63 62 Meredith Laque 12 11 Baldwinsville 21:29.6 7:10
64 63 Anna Kenyon 11 15 Webster Thomas 21:30.4 7:11
65 64 Carmela Jerry 8 4 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 21:30.9 7:11
66 65 Zoe Hackenberg 11 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 21:31.9 7:11
67 Brenna McLaughlin 8 5 Niskayuna 21:32.4 7:11
68 66 Emma Kaczmar 12 12 Walsh Jesuit 21:32.8 7:11
69 67 Cassidy Engleson 11 17 Fairport 21:32.9 7:11
70 68 Brianna Dresbach 11 18 Webster Thomas 21:34.9 7:12
71 69 Maggie Cryan 9 13 Nardin Academy 21:35.2 7:12
72 70 Sophia Sabatino 11 19 Stow-Munroe Falls 21:35.4 7:12
73 71 Lilijana Oliver 10 21 Rush-Henrietta 21:35.7 7:12
74 72 Elizabeth Ingle 10 22 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:36.4 7:13
75 73 Rachel McCarthy 10 23 Pittsford Mendon 21:36.5 7:13
76 74 Kendall Gregrich 11 20 Walsh Jesuit 21:39.3 7:14
77 75 Grace Adams 10 24 Fairport 21:39.6 7:14
78 76 Patricia Conlan 11 21 Baldwinsville 21:39.9 7:14
79 77 Margot Lybarger 12 13 Lakewood-OH 21:40.2 7:14
80 78 Olivia Schuman 12 14 Webster Thomas 21:40.9 7:14
81 79 Kate Dyke 9 14 Lakewood-OH 21:41.1 7:14
82 80 Denice Cioara 10 25 Lockport 21:41.7 7:14
83 81 Brigid Carroll 10 26 Villa Maria Academy 21:43.1 7:15
84 82 Kyanna Benjamin 8 6 Sweet Home 21:43.8 7:15
85 83 Sarah O'Shei 10 27 Lancaster 21:44.1 7:15
86 Tess Cites 9 15 Horseheads 21:44.6 7:15
87 84 Colleen Burke 12 15 Pittsford Sutherland 21:48.4 7:17
88 85 Phoebe Herreid 11 22 Orchard Park 21:49.6 7:17
89 86 Elizabeth Jones 8 7 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 21:50.2 7:17
90 87 Graciela Simpson 10 28 Brighton 21:50.7 7:17
91 88 Tara Steensma 11 23 Wayne Central 21:51.2 7:18
92 Donika Ejlli 10 29 Niskayuna 21:52.0 7:18
93 89 Marian Cooper 12 16 Corning 21:52.4 7:18
94 90 Liz Galbo 11 24 Nardin Academy 21:52.9 7:18
95 91 Amanda Wulff 10 30 Ithaca 21:53.5 7:18
96 92 Dori Smith 11 25 West Springfield 21:55.7 7:19
97 93 Brigid Flynn 12 17 Nardin Academy 21:55.7 7:19
98 94 Anrea Perez 11 26 Stow-Munroe Falls 21:56.2 7:19
99 95 Ruby Bratek 9 16 Orchard Park 21:56.7 7:19
100 96 Maddy Smith 8 8 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 21:57.7 7:20
101 Rachel Sullivan 12 18 Niskayuna 21:58.1 7:20
102 97 Hannah Piccirilli 9 17 Villa Maria Academy 21:58.2 7:20
103 98 Nyah Winiewicz 9 18 Orchard Park 21:59.1 7:20
104 99 Elisabeth Creaser 9 19 West Genesee 21:59.7 7:20
105 100 Brooklyn Haelzle 10 31 Our Lady of Lourdes 21:59.8 7:20
106 101 Maddi Pitt 12 19 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:00.0 7:20
107 Katie Lovell 11 27 Webster Thomas 22:00.0 7:20
108 102 Paige Clark 11 28 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:00.3 7:21
109 Katie Brown 10 32 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:00.7 7:21
110 103 Grace Vangorder 12 20 Canandaigua 22:00.8 7:21
111 104 Katie Dieteman 11 29 Villa Maria Academy 22:01.4 7:21
112 105 Sophie Gonazalez 9 20 Pittsford Sutherland 22:01.7 7:21
113 106 Madi Loui 12 21 Fairport 22:02.6 7:21
114 107 Emily Valle 11 30 Lake Shore HS-NY 22:03.3 7:22
115 108 Macaila Dipasquale 11 31 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 22:04.4 7:22
116 109 Madison Dickter 12 22 Baldwinsville 22:04.8 7:22
117 110 Joan Mattle 11 32 Wayne Central 22:04.9 7:22
118 111 Manvi Singh 10 33 Pittsford Mendon 22:05.7 7:22
119 Kara Oatman 10 34 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:06.0 7:22
120 112 Serena Young 9 21 Hamburg 22:06.9 7:23
121 113 Virginia Forester 12 23 Baldwinsville 22:07.2 7:23
122 Megan Donahoe 11 33 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:09.0 7:23
123 114 Michaela Brown 11 34 Walsh Jesuit 22:09.4 7:24
124 Grace Digiacomo 9 22 Villa Maria Academy 22:09.7 7:24
125 Mary-Therese McCorm 10 35 Villa Maria Academy 22:10.0 7:24
126 115 Emma Cassidy 11 35 East Aurora 22:11.9 7:24
127 116 Maddie Brien 11 36 Victor Central 22:12.4 7:25
128 117 Isabella Campolo 7 4 Sweet Home 22:12.7 7:25
129 118 Sophie Sanders 10 36 Lakewood-OH 22:14.3 7:25
130 119 Zoe Marschner 10 37 Ithaca 22:15.7 7:26
131 120 Gillian Barclay 9 23 Lake Shore HS-NY 22:17.0 7:26
132 121 Kelsey Fox 11 37 West Genesee 22:17.5 7:26
133 122 Anna Tenebruso 10 38 Churchville-Chili 22:17.9 7:26
134 123 Katelyn Broderick 11 38 Fairport 22:20.2 7:27
135 124 Avery Rydelek 10 39 West Genesee 22:21.2 7:28
136 125 Emma George 12 24 Walsh Jesuit 22:21.6 7:28
137 126 Carrie Goodman 10 40 Brighton 22:22.6 7:28
138 127 Katie McGrath 11 39 Walsh Jesuit 22:22.7 7:28
139 128 Astrid Larson 10 41 East Aurora 22:22.9 7:28
140 Kalyana Duggal 12 25 Niskayuna 22:23.1 7:28
141 129 Siobhan Stone 9 24 Corning 22:23.2 7:28
142 130 Jenna Thompson 9 25 Wayne Central 22:23.7 7:28
143 131 Hannah Brohman 10 42 Our Lady of Lourdes 22:24.1 7:29
144 132 Melina Leone 11 40 Wayne Central 22:24.2 7:29
145 133 Taylor Hayden 11 41 Victor Central 22:24.8 7:29
146 134 Giannina Popelka 12 26 Canandaigua 22:24.9 7:29
147 135 Jennifer Zambuto 10 43 Churchville-Chili 22:25.4 7:29
148 136 Anja Field 9 26 Pittsford Sutherland 22:25.8 7:29
149 Christina Walinski 9 27 West Seneca East 22:26.0 7:29
150 Maria Campbell 11 42 Villa Maria Academy 22:26.7 7:29
151 Elizabeth Wall 11 43 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:26.9 7:29
152 137 Claire Grace 11 44 Walsh Jesuit 22:27.3 7:30
153 138 Priya Ray 10 44 Canon McMillan 22:28.6 7:30
154 139 Danuta Kurtyko 8 9 Sweet Home 22:29.8 7:30
155 140 Carly Hoy 9 28 Pittsford Sutherland 22:30.2 7:31
156 141 Becky Dromms 11 45 Liverpool 22:30.3 7:31
157 Maria Villanti 12 27 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:31.2 7:31
158 Elece Herr 11 46 Villa Maria Academy 22:31.2 7:31
159 142 Remy Raccuia 12 28 Nardin Academy 22:32.1 7:31
160 143 Isabella Giannuzzi 9 29 West Genesee 22:32.3 7:31
161 Ainsley Filkin 10 45 Niskayuna 22:32.7 7:31
162 144 Emily Perry 10 46 Lakewood-OH 22:32.8 7:31
163 145 Kathrine Doty 12 29 Stow-Munroe Falls 22:33.5 7:32
164 Hannah Kailburn 9 30 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:35.6 7:32
165 146 Hannah Chaffer 9 31 Mercy 22:36.0 7:32
166 Emily Friden 11 47 Pittsford Mendon 22:37.0 7:33
167 Makenna Mooney 10 47 Pittsford Mendon 22:37.2 7:33
168 147 Claire Birkemier 10 48 Lake Shore HS-NY 22:37.3 7:33
169 Hannah Malloy 10 49 Horseheads 22:37.4 7:33
170 148 Sarah Fawwaz 9 32 Baldwinsville 22:37.9 7:33
171 149 Angel Richardson 12 30 Lake Shore HS-NY 22:38.2 7:33
172 Cassie Lyle 9 33 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:38.3 7:33
173 Allison Kimbell 10 50 Horseheads 22:39.3 7:34
174 150 Alexandra Gall 9 34 Canon McMillan 22:40.9 7:34
175 151 Elyse Ball 10 51 Pittsford Sutherland 22:42.3 7:35
176 152 Sara Johnstone 11 48 Wayne Central 22:43.5 7:35
177 Juli Thompson 12 31 Walsh Jesuit 22:43.7 7:35
178 153 Liv Chapman 9 35 Liverpool 22:43.9 7:35
179 154 Michelle Coltrain 9 36 Fairport 22:44.3 7:35
180 155 Madeline Burns 9 37 Corning 22:45.8 7:36
181 156 Annika Playfair 11 49 Penfield 22:46.1 7:36
182 157 Becca Marciano 11 50 Victor Central 22:47.5 7:36
183 158 Laura Ferris 10 52 Mercy 22:48.3 7:37
184 159 Kelly Schlifke 12 32 Grand Island 22:49.5 7:37
185 160 Devon Laszewski 8 10 Williamsville North 22:50.8 7:37
186 Anna Lares 11 51 Elmira 22:50.8 7:37
187 161 Maria Pesany 11 52 Lancaster 22:51.7 7:38
188 162 Macy Falcione 11 53 Canon McMillan 22:51.9 7:38
189 163 Emily Schillinger 10 53 Rush-Henrietta 22:53.5 7:38
190 Adriana Costanza 9 38 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:53.7 7:38
191 164 Lauren Naylor 11 54 Canon McMillan 22:53.8 7:38
192 Kara Six 9 39 Horseheads 22:53.9 7:38
193 165 Spring Defranco 11 55 Wayne Central 22:54.3 7:39
194 166 Julianna Shatraw 9 40 Stow-Munroe Falls 22:54.3 7:39
195 Mary Vullo 10 54 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:54.5 7:39
196 Teaghan Wehner 9 41 Pittsford Sutherland 22:55.5 7:39
197 Nora Louis 9 42 Villa Maria Academy 22:56.9 7:39
198 Cailyn Shapley 11 56 Fairport 22:57.0 7:39
199 Shreya Mishra 12 33 Pittsford Sutherland 22:58.2 7:40
200 167 Alexia Ostrander 9 43 Liverpool 22:58.8 7:40
201 168 Carly Burgio 10 55 Williamsville North 22:59.1 7:40
202 169 Mia Brogan 9 44 Hamburg 22:59.3 7:40
203 170 Emma Dowd 12 34 Penfield 22:59.5 7:40
204 171 Taryn Smith 10 56 Orchard Park 22:59.7 7:40
205 172 Madalyn Benson 11 57 West Genesee 23:01.5 7:41
206 173 Leah Stucke 9 45 East Aurora 23:02.1 7:41
207 Jade Kiszewski 12 35 West Seneca East 23:02.7 7:41
208 Lauren Boisvert 11 58 Webster Thomas 23:03.8 7:42
209 Johanna Dicerbo 9 46 Niskayuna 23:04.9 7:42
210 174 Kylie Smith 10 57 Churchville-Chili 23:05.1 7:42
211 175 Abby McGahey 12 36 Canandaigua 23:05.9 7:42
212 176 Stephanie Hyde 11 59 Rush-Henrietta 23:05.9 7:42
213 177 Eva Innocente 10 58 Our Lady of Lourdes 23:07.5 7:43
214 178 Kristen Goebel 11 60 Victor Central 23:08.0 7:43
215 Melissa Casserto 10 59 Lewiston-Porter 23:08.9 7:43
216 179 Shannon Bunn 9 47 Hamburg 23:11.1 7:44
217 Sara Goodwin 11 61 Baldwinsville 23:11.2 7:44
218 180 Armstrong Rachel 11 62 Brighton 23:12.2 7:45
219 Lydia Axelrod 11 63 Fairport 23:12.4 7:45
220 181 April Christodoulou 10 60 Central Square 23:12.6 7:45
221 Megan Kealy 10 61 Pittsford Mendon 23:13.2 7:45
222 182 Alexa Keys 10 62 Central Square 23:13.7 7:45
223 183 Shelby Brennessel 10 63 Canandaigua 23:14.2 7:45
224 184 Rachel Rebis 9 48 Corning 23:14.3 7:45
225 185 Alondra Arroyo 11 64 Central Square 23:14.8 7:45
226 186 Athena Langhorn 9 49 Our Lady of Lourdes 23:15.3 7:46
227 187 Adelaide Tracey 10 64 Ithaca 23:15.4 7:46
228 188 Calista Ritz 9 50 Lockport 23:16.0 7:46
229 189 Mandy Bushway 12 37 Nardin Academy 23:16.4 7:46
230 Abbie Hobika 10 65 Pittsford Sutherland 23:16.5 7:46
231 190 Olivia Welton 11 65 Orchard Park 23:16.5 7:46
232 191 Sarah Vincent 9 51 Williamsville South 23:17.4 7:46
233 192 Maddie Firkins 10 66 Lockport 23:19.0 7:47
234 Kierin Ratliff 11 66 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:19.1 7:47
235 193 Natalie Fessel 9 52 Lake Shore HS-NY 23:20.1 7:47
236 194 Christina Gates 10 67 Rush-Henrietta 23:21.3 7:48
237 195 Allyson Pinkowski 9 53 Hamburg 23:21.6 7:48
238 196 Anne Attea 9 54 Nardin Academy 23:22.4 7:48
239 Reema Sleik 11 67 Walsh Jesuit 23:23.1 7:48
240 197 Clare Mulcahy 10 68 Bradford-PA 23:23.2 7:48
241 Victoria Oakes 12 38 Fairport 23:23.5 7:48
242 198 Ayana West 11 68 Sweet Home 23:25.1 7:49
243 199 Nicole Natarelli 12 39 Victor Central 23:25.4 7:49
244 200 Cece Allchin 11 69 Churchville-Chili 23:25.7 7:49
245 201 Claire Marino 10 69 Victor Central 23:26.3 7:49
246 202 Isabella Dombrowski 9 55 Lakewood-OH 23:26.4 7:49
247 203 Gabbie Melendez 10 70 Victor Central 23:27.2 7:50
248 Aubrey Treet 11 70 West Genesee 23:27.3 7:50
249 204 Lilya Vanderaar 11 71 Canon McMillan 23:27.6 7:50
250 205 Nina Harke 12 40 Williamsville North 23:29.6 7:50
251 206 Diane Gazda 12 41 Sacred Heart Academy 23:29.7 7:50
252 207 Makayla Cole 12 42 Lockport 23:30.1 7:51
253 208 Abigail Buckle 10 71 Our Lady of Lourdes 23:30.7 7:51
254 209 Erika Dick 10 72 Churchville-Chili 23:30.9 7:51
255 Sarah Simmons 11 72 Victor Central 23:31.3 7:51
256 210 Bella Campolo 7 5 Sweet Home 23:31.4 7:51
257 211 Sydney Hitchcock 11 73 East Aurora 23:31.6 7:51
258 Kerri Lewis 9 56 Baldwinsville 23:32.5 7:51
259 Katie Oneill 9 57 Wayne Central 23:32.9 7:51
260 Lauren Diciaccio 9 58 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:33.1 7:52
261 212 Amanda Barnell 10 73 Liverpool 23:34.1 7:52
262 Kaitlyn Dobbertin 12 43 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:34.8 7:52
263 213 Megan Mazikas 12 44 Rush-Henrietta 23:36.0 7:52
264 Julia Allen 10 74 Fairport 23:36.3 7:53
265 214 Mia Camalleri 11 74 Orchard Park 23:36.8 7:53
266 215 Liz Ishwardas 11 75 Sacred Heart Academy 23:37.9 7:53
267 Jessica Zhang 9 59 Niskayuna 23:39.8 7:54
268 216 Emma Lawley 10 75 Nardin Academy 23:39.9 7:54
269 217 Destinee Deitz 11 76 Bradford-PA 23:40.7 7:54
270 218 Vicky Robinson 10 76 Lockport 23:41.0 7:54
271 219 Mackenzie Depew 9 60 Canandaigua 23:41.3 7:54
272 Keely Agar 9 61 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:41.7 7:54
273 Alayana Griffiths 12 45 Niskayuna 23:42.0 7:54
274 Megan Richardson 11 77 Webster Thomas 23:42.2 7:55
275 220 Michelle Debbins 11 78 Lancaster 23:42.4 7:55
276 Emma Vullo 10 77 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:42.7 7:55
277 Abigail Carson 9 62 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:44.6 7:55
278 221 Megan Cooper 9 63 Brighton 23:45.3 7:56
279 Bailey Mathien 10 78 Nardin Academy 23:47.1 7:56
280 222 Olivia Pignatora 9 64 Sweet Home 23:47.6 7:56
281 223 Anna Purtell 10 79 Brighton 23:48.5 7:57
282 Quinn Robinson 10 80 Victor Central 23:49.8 7:57
283 Lauren Prischak 11 79 Villa Maria Academy 23:52.7 7:58
284 Kate Folger 10 81 Batavia 23:53.6 7:58
285 224 Colette McCormick 11 80 Canandaigua 23:53.7 7:58
286 225 Kendall Carson 9 65 Canandaigua 23:54.8 7:59
287 226 Steph Siresi 12 46 Lancaster 23:55.8 7:59
288 Emily Strauss 11 81 Wayne Central 23:56.6 7:59
289 227 Michaela Kurbs 9 66 Lockport 23:57.6 8:00
290 Maya Hewitt 10 82 Baldwinsville 23:58.0 8:00
291 228 Julie Au 12 47 Lancaster 23:58.1 8:00
292 Zoe Martin 12 48 Canandaigua 23:58.2 8:00
293 229 Carley Debiase 10 83 Mercy 23:59.4 8:00
294 Brianne Giuiffrida 12 49 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:59.6 8:00
295 Sophie Lyle 11 82 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:00.3 8:01
296 Jamie Casamento 11 83 Walsh Jesuit 24:02.0 8:01
297 230 Libby Overfield 12 50 Sacred Heart Academy 24:02.3 8:01
298 231 Hannah Tribby 11 84 Grand Island 24:02.4 8:01
299 232 Ashley Alberti 11 85 Sacred Heart Academy 24:04.2 8:02
300 233 Leigha Persons 9 67 Hilton 24:05.0 8:02
301 234 Natalie Stevenson 10 84 Churchville-Chili 24:05.0 8:02
302 235 Mackenzie McMahon 11 86 Brighton 24:05.7 8:02
303 Allison Harry 9 68 Baldwinsville 24:06.1 8:03
304 236 Emily Siener 9 69 East Aurora 24:06.5 8:03
305 237 Keren Park 9 70 Rush-Henrietta 24:08.3 8:03
306 238 Shannon Klein 11 87 Grand Island 24:08.4 8:03
307 Erin Kluge 10 85 East Aurora 24:09.2 8:04
308 239 Bella Diegelman 9 71 Lockport 24:11.2 8:04
309 Hailey Fish 10 86 Canandaigua 24:12.7 8:05
310 240 Ellie Burns 12 51 Brighton 24:12.7 8:05
311 241 Annabelle Vogl 11 88 Lancaster 24:14.0 8:05
312 Meghan Mendola 12 52 Webster Thomas 24:14.4 8:05
313 Julia Sexton 10 87 Niskayuna 24:15.8 8:06
314 242 Maggie Kane 11 89 Central Square 24:17.0 8:06
315 243 Sophia Camillaci 12 53 Hilton 24:17.1 8:06
316 Allyson Brown 11 90 Canandaigua 24:18.2 8:07
317 244 Rachael Jeon 10 88 Ithaca 24:18.9 8:07
318 Annie Chen 11 91 Pittsford Mendon 24:19.6 8:07
319 Kaitlyn Bonczyk 11 92 Wayne Central 24:20.5 8:07
320 Anna Shimek 10 89 Villa Maria Academy 24:20.8 8:07
321 Jamilynn Keele 12 54 Churchville-Chili 24:21.3 8:08
322 Bridgetta Ulrich 9 72 Nardin Academy 24:21.3 8:08
323 Natalie Gray 12 55 Fairport 24:21.5 8:08
324 245 Samantha Gross 12 56 Bradford-PA 24:22.6 8:08
325 Ellie Crowe 9 73 Brighton 24:23.4 8:08
326 246 Abigail Beres 9 74 Hamburg 24:23.5 8:08
327 247 Sierra Winterhalter 9 75 Orchard Park 24:24.2 8:09
328 Eva Erickson 12 57 Williamsville East 24:24.7 8:09
329 Elizabeth Ruhland 11 93 Churchville-Chili 24:25.1 8:09
330 248 Clare Maczka 11 94 Williamsville South 24:25.6 8:09
331 Emily Abplanalp 11 95 Canandaigua 24:26.3 8:09
332 Caitlyn Bradshaw 11 96 Baldwinsville 24:27.5 8:10
333 Arianna Filiaci 12 58 Fairport 24:28.0 8:10
334 Kelly Mischler 9 76 Villa Maria Academy 24:28.1 8:10
335 Annmarie Sabella 11 97 Walsh Jesuit 24:28.5 8:10
336 Sarah Garzynski 9 77 Fairport 24:28.8 8:10
337 MacKenzie Jefferson 10 90 Churchville-Chili 24:29.2 8:10
338 Sally Berry 9 78 Nardin Academy 24:32.0 8:11
339 Jennie An 9 79 Williamsville East 24:33.3 8:12
340 249 Brenna O'Brocta 8 11 Sweet Home 24:34.6 8:12
341 250 Grace Cook 11 98 Lancaster 24:35.9 8:12
342 Julia Weinberg 12 59 Pittsford Sutherland 24:37.1 8:13
343 Rachel Corwin 9 80 Churchville-Chili 24:39.5 8:14
344 Danielle Hughes 11 99 Walsh Jesuit 24:40.5 8:14
345 Arianna Kramer 8 12 Williamsville East 24:40.6 8:14
346 Emma Russ 12 60 Walsh Jesuit 24:42.9 8:15
347 Emily Fadale 9 81 Sweet Home 24:43.4 8:15
348 251 Eliese Maybee 9 82 Lake Shore HS-NY 24:43.9 8:15
349 Isabel Penafiel 9 83 Albion 24:46.1 8:16
350 252 Emily Reams 12 61 Bradford-PA 24:46.6 8:16
351 253 Isabella Heath 9 84 Central Square 24:47.6 8:16
352 254 Claire Keck 10 91 Mercy 24:47.7 8:16
353 255 Zora Spence 10 92 Liverpool 24:48.3 8:17
354 256 Emily Mullen 12 62 Hilton 24:48.5 8:17
355 Riley Noe 11100 Nardin Academy 24:48.9 8:17
356 Erin Tucker 10 93 Corning 24:49.6 8:17
357 Catherine Bautista 11101 Lewiston-Porter 24:51.8 8:18
358 Maddie Brick 9 85 Lockport 24:52.0 8:18
359 Malyka Musso 12 63 Walsh Jesuit 24:54.4 8:19
360 Lauren Timm 11102 Walsh Jesuit 24:56.7 8:19
361 257 Katie Gazda 12 64 Sacred Heart Academy 24:58.9 8:20
362 258 Jessica Pauly 11103 Hilton 25:00.4 8:21
363 Emily McMullen 11104 Canandaigua 25:01.9 8:21
364 Jessica Abbey 12 65 Williamsville East 25:05.0 8:22
365 Karlee Auld 11105 Greece Arcadia 25:07.4 8:23
366 259 Mackenzie Daly 11106 Williamsville South 25:07.7 8:23
367 Dena Ramos 10 94 Fairport 25:08.0 8:23
368 Nicole Dulieau 10 95 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:11.0 8:24
369 Carolyn Pink 10 96 Fairport 25:11.1 8:24
370 260 Lillian Usen 9 86 Williamsville South 25:13.9 8:25
371 Elizabeth Erich 10 97 Baldwinsville 25:15.8 8:26
372 Katie Dale 9 87 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:16.3 8:26
373 Elena Muscato 11107 Canandaigua 25:17.2 8:26
374 261 Charlotte Nazarian 11108 Penfield 25:17.8 8:26
375 262 Emmaline Drummond 10 98 Bradford-PA 25:18.1 8:27
376 263 Nellie Amering 9 88 Hilton 25:18.1 8:27
377 Jennifer Walike 9 89 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:18.5 8:27
378 264 Megan Kocher 12 66 Penfield 25:19.0 8:27
379 Katie Stobel 9 90 Lockport 25:19.2 8:27
380 Judyanne Spira 10 99 Nardin Academy 25:19.2 8:27
381 265 Taylor Lawn 10100 Lake Shore HS-NY 25:21.9 8:28
382 Olivia Rosen 9 91 Brighton 25:22.2 8:28
383 Kristin Ackles 10101 Fairport 25:24.2 8:29
384 Crystal Kulaw 11109 Charter School App T 25:26.8 8:29
385 Claire Kearney 10102 Sweet Home 25:27.6 8:30
386 Anna Hernandez 9 92 Orchard Park 25:29.0 8:30
387 Jenifer Lalnunkimi 10103 Churchville-Chili 25:29.7 8:30
388 Madison Ald 9 93 Nardin Academy 25:30.5 8:31
389 Madison Duncan 12 67 Canandaigua 25:30.8 8:31
390 266 Emma Fritzen 9 94 Liverpool 25:31.6 8:31
391 Joy Panicek 11110 Corning 25:32.8 8:31
392 Zhanya Kuppinger 11111 Pittsford Mendon 25:33.0 8:31
393 Rachel Link 9 95 Victor Central 25:33.2 8:32
394 MacKenzie Middlebro 10104 Wayne Central 25:34.7 8:32
395 267 Emma Macoretta 12 68 Sacred Heart Academy 25:35.4 8:32
396 Lauren Bogardus 12 69 Baldwinsville 25:35.7 8:32
397 Katherine Vollmer 12 70 Pittsford Sutherland 25:36.1 8:33
398 268 Elizabeth Szulgit 10105 Mercy 25:37.1 8:33
399 269 Lindsey Mayer 10106 Hamburg 25:37.5 8:33
400 270 Morgan Foland 9 96 Central Square 25:38.5 8:33
401 Morgan McGrath 10107 Pittsford Sutherland 25:39.3 8:34
402 Kaitlyn Cottrell 11112 Webster Thomas 25:41.2 8:34
403 Kenzie Huber 10108 Lancaster 25:41.5 8:34
404 Lauren Good 11113 Sweet Home 25:41.6 8:34
405 Quinn Ackerman 10109 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:41.7 8:34
406 Zoe Heath 12 71 Corning 25:42.2 8:35
407 Ro-Ann Shen 9 97 Geneva 25:42.8 8:35
408 Paige Wasilewski 11114 Batavia 25:43.2 8:35
409 271 Sarah McMahan 12 72 Sacred Heart Academy 25:45.3 8:36
410 Jenna Gilbert 9 98 Lockport 25:46.7 8:36
411 Clara Uman 9 99 Pittsford Sutherland 25:47.4 8:36
412 Hannah Carberry 11115 Amherst 25:48.7 8:37
413 272 Emma Jolley 12 73 Penfield 25:49.3 8:37
414 273 Airiel Pearlman 11116 Penfield 25:50.1 8:37
415 274 Sarah Cavacos 10110 Mercy 25:53.0 8:38
416 Tessa Clark 11117 Webster Schroeder 25:53.9 8:38
417 Megan Mezzoprete 12 74 Penfield 25:54.1 8:39
418 Maria Moore 12 75 Penfield 25:56.0 8:39
419 Lydia Dombrowski 11118 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:56.4 8:39
420 Kerry Bushway 9 100 Nardin Academy 25:57.7 8:40
421 Kendra Heath 10111 Corning 25:58.1 8:40
422 Katie Trentini 12 76 Fairport 26:03.6 8:42
423 275 Rebecca Roehmholdt 9 101 Williamsville South 26:04.3 8:42
424 276 Maris Fusillo 11119 Grand Island 26:05.8 8:42
425 Marina Barbopoulos 8 13 Lockport 26:06.9 8:43
426 Sarah Geller 12 77 Brighton 26:08.1 8:43
427 Christina Spira 9 102 Nardin Academy 26:08.6 8:43
428 Sarah Mehani 9 103 Sweet Home 26:09.5 8:44
429 Janjao Laipasu 11120 Canandaigua 26:10.8 8:44
430 Lauren Rodriguez 12 78 Honeoye Falls-Lima 26:11.1 8:44
431 277 Madison Baird 11121 Williamsville North 26:12.1 8:45
432 Jenna Riedel 12 79 Walsh Jesuit 26:12.4 8:45
433 Magnolia Miller 11122 Amherst 26:15.0 8:45
434 Hannah Beerse 9 104 Wayne Central 26:16.0 8:46
435 278 Jessica Jacobs 10112 Mercy 26:16.4 8:46
436 Tori Wangler 12 80 Honeoye Falls-Lima 26:19.2 8:47
437 Cali Nichols 10113 Batavia 26:20.6 8:47
438 Amelia Schaeffer 10114 Amherst 26:21.1 8:48
439 Laydia Say 10115 Hutch Tech 26:21.9 8:48
440 Danielle Ozimek 11123 Lockport 26:22.2 8:48
441 Chloe Maciewski 10116 Hutch Tech 26:24.7 8:49
442 279 Cheyenne Armstrong 12 81 Bradford-PA 26:25.6 8:49
443 Camilla Guediche 12 82 Victor Central 26:26.8 8:49
444 Megan Munro 11124 Orchard Park 26:28.5 8:50
445 280 Destiny Wistner 12 83 Williamsville North 26:29.8 8:50
446 Hanah Kufel 11125 Lancaster 26:31.2 8:51
447 Colette Kenyon 9 105 Canandaigua 26:33.6 8:52
448 Kara Braun 9 106 Amherst 26:35.6 8:52
449 Abby Burrall 9 107 Geneva 26:36.8 8:53
450 Caroline Ryan 11126 Canandaigua 26:36.9 8:53
451 281 Paige Koss 12 84 Hilton 26:39.7 8:54
452 Anna Humiston 9 108 Geneva 26:40.3 8:54
453 282 Ines Alzate 10117 Hilton 26:40.8 8:54
454 Mena Thirumurti 11127 Corning 26:43.3 8:55
455 Aran Holland 12 85 Corning 26:44.7 8:55
456 Olivia Smaldone 9 109 Corning 26:44.9 8:55
457 Tori Blazey 12 86 Canandaigua 26:46.1 8:56
458 Ali Johnston 12 87 Penfield 26:46.2 8:56
459 Jacquelynn Smith 11128 Greece Arcadia 26:46.4 8:56
460 Grace Lewandowski 12 88 Sacred Heart Academy 26:47.4 8:56
461 Emily Maltby 9 110 Lancaster 26:47.9 8:56
462 Serena Washburn 11129 Penfield 26:49.0 8:57
463 Rachel Wells 11130 Penfield 26:51.8 8:58
464 Arden Faiola 9 111 Canandaigua 26:55.3 8:59
465 Alivia Speight 10118 Baldwinsville 26:57.5 9:00
466 Dayna Sterner 9 112 Lake Shore HS-NY 27:03.8 9:02
467 Lillian Vandenberg 11131 Hilton 27:04.6 9:02
468 Alex Lutgen 10119 Baldwinsville 27:05.5 9:02
469 Emma Stein 10120 Brighton 27:15.5 9:06
470 Margaret Bassney 11132 Penfield 27:19.2 9:07
471 283 Abby Paquet 11133 Williamsville South 27:20.3 9:07
472 Naomi Haberger 10121 Albion 27:20.8 9:07
473 Marissa Barbopoulos 8 14 Lockport 27:21.4 9:08
474 Sarah Hirauk 10122 Lockport 27:21.9 9:08
475 Skylar Bode 10123 Hilton 27:22.9 9:08
476 Olivia Zucco 11134 Sacred Heart Academy 27:25.0 9:09
477 Sarah Haseley 10124 Lockport 27:26.0 9:09
478 Linzie Buck 10125 Lake Shore HS-NY 27:35.0 9:12
479 284 Veronica Fell 9 113 Williamsville North 27:41.0 9:14
480 Madeline Murphy 9 114 Canandaigua 28:00.6 9:21
481 Anna Cole 9 115 Honeoye Falls-Lima 28:06.6 9:23
482 Megan McCracken 10126 Lancaster 28:08.4 9:23
483 285 Genavieve Koyn 12 89 Grand Island 28:11.0 9:24
484 Paige Cornwall 9 116 Lake Shore HS-NY 28:14.4 9:25
485 Lucy Nguyen 10127 Hutch Tech 28:14.5 9:25
486 Emylia Heferle 9 117 East Aurora 28:20.6 9:27
487 Andrea Ludwig 11135 Sacred Heart Academy 28:23.2 9:28
488 286 Hailee Lewis 12 90 Liverpool 28:24.7 9:29
489 Alexis Lunn 11136 Webster Schroeder 28:26.5 9:29
490 Julia Biehler 12 91 Fairport 28:29.8 9:30
491 Emily Zuris 12 92 Webster Thomas 28:31.3 9:31
492 Lauren Mann 11137 Orchard Park 28:41.0 9:34
493 Laura Jackson 11138 Wayne Central 28:46.1 9:36
494 Haley Resch 11139 Webster Thomas 28:54.4 9:39
495 Gabby Czech 9 118 Lancaster 28:56.4 9:39
496 Halla Brilla 9 119 Corning 28:58.6 9:40
497 Caroline O'Neil 12 93 Lancaster 29:05.8 9:42
498 Abby Hullihen 10128 Honeoye Falls-Lima 29:16.4 9:46
499 Nabubuchi Buhendwa 12 94 Sacred Heart Academy 29:45.7 9:56
Race 19 - Boys Jr. High #3 (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Carter Rodriquez 8 1 Liverpool 9:01.7 5:35
2 2 Jason Mathewson 8 2 Elmira 9:20.6 5:47
3 3 Ryan Kurtz 8 3 Hilton 9:21.9 5:47
4 4 Joey Grasso 8 4 Hilton 9:22.0 5:47
5 5 Miguel Gonzales 8 5 Liverpool 9:22.3 5:48
6 6 Graye Mehl 7 1 West Genesee 9:22.3 5:48
7 7 Gabe Valdivia 8 6 Webster Thomas 9:25.5 5:50
8 8 Christian Coler 8 7 McQuaid Jesuit 9:31.2 5:53
9 9 Keegan Metcalfe 8 8 Churchville-Chili 9:32.9 5:54
10 10 Jake McGowan 8 9 Liverpool 9:34.4 5:55
11 11 Jj Montemaro 7 2 Webster Thomas 9:36.5 5:56
12 12 Kaelen Ruder 8 10 Fairport 9:37.4 5:57
13 13 Gabe Warriner 7 3 Victor Central 9:39.6 5:58
14 14 Caleb Bailey 8 11 Churchville-Chili 9:40.1 5:59
15 15 Lucas Riley 8 12 Elmira 9:41.0 5:59
16 16 Joe Smith 8 13 Horseheads 9:43.7 6:01
17 17 Chase Gottstein 7 4 Webster Thomas 9:45.9 6:02
18 18 Austin Schoen 8 14 Webster Thomas 9:46.8 6:03
19 19 Ian Klenk 9 1 St. Joes 9:49.6 6:04
20 20 Luke Tubbs 8 15 Elmira 9:49.7 6:04
21 21 Julian Bement 7 5 Webster Thomas 9:49.9 6:05
22 22 Ben Fenton 8 16 Horseheads 9:50.4 6:05
23 23 Ben Welch 8 17 Webster Thomas 9:52.2 6:06
24 24 Nolan Watson 7 6 Orchard Park 9:52.5 6:06
25 25 Adam Barbato 7 7 Victor Central 9:53.0 6:07
26 26 Kyle Zaidel 8 18 Corning 9:53.0 6:07
27 27 Lucas Hall 8 19 Corning 9:53.7 6:07
28 28 Cain Baldwin 7 8 Victor Central 9:54.4 6:07
29 29 Danyon Hobbs 9 2 McQuaid Jesuit 9:56.0 6:08
30 30 Sean Powers 8 20 Corning 9:58.7 6:10
31 31 Matthew Keane 8 21 Orchard Park 9:59.1 6:10
32 32 Jayson Chichelli 7 9 McQuaid Jesuit 10:01.0 6:11
33 33 Nick Repp 9 3 McQuaid Jesuit 10:02.3 6:12
34 34 Braeden Hayes Glick 8 22 Corning 10:02.7 6:13
35 35 Austin Carden 8 23 Clarence 10:03.4 6:13
36 36 Jack Andrejko 8 24 Liverpool 10:04.3 6:13
37 37 Cameron Rhode 8 25 Elmira 10:05.7 6:14
38 38 Matt Russo 8 26 Liverpool 10:06.1 6:15
39 39 Keagan Winkky 7 10 Horseheads 10:06.6 6:15
40 40 Ryan Hagan 7 11 Liverpool 10:07.0 6:15
41 41 Aidan Fotevski 8 27 Orchard Park 10:07.2 6:15
42 42 Ben Allen 7 12 Elmira 10:07.4 6:15
43 43 Justin Holzlein 7 13 Horseheads 10:07.5 6:15
44 44 Ryan Dick 8 28 Churchville-Chili 10:08.2 6:16
45 45 Tyler Miller 7 14 Fairport 10:08.8 6:16
46 46 Connor Kerr 8 29 McQuaid Jesuit 10:09.5 6:17
47 47 Ben Raduns 7 15 Victor Central 10:10.6 6:17
48 48 Christian Lapitan 8 30 Horseheads 10:11.5 6:18
49 49 Ryan Rajapakse 8 31 Clarence 10:13.5 6:19
50 50 Ryan Cartwright 8 32 Liverpool 10:15.4 6:20
51 Jonathan Howland 8 33 Liverpool 10:16.0 6:21
52 51 Kyle Jensen 8 34 Hilton 10:16.5 6:21
53 52 Lucas Pratt 8 35 Corning 10:17.7 6:22
54 53 Isaac Bishop 7 16 West Genesee 10:18.0 6:22
55 54 Logan Ralyea 8 36 Hilton 10:18.3 6:22
56 55 Jeb Kopek 7 17 West Genesee 10:18.7 6:22
57 56 Nick Hauman 7 18 Webster Schroeder 10:19.7 6:23
58 57 Gianno Menard 8 37 Horseheads 10:20.3 6:23
59 58 Garrett Grenauer 9 4 St. Joes 10:21.0 6:24
60 59 Christian Seabrook 8 38 West Genesee 10:22.1 6:24
61 60 Lewis Nazarian 7 19 McQuaid Jesuit 10:22.5 6:25
62 61 Jon Sullo 8 39 Webster Schroeder 10:22.7 6:25
63 62 Nathan Nelan 7 20 Elmira 10:23.0 6:25
64 63 Gage Tumpaloff 8 40 Clarence 10:23.5 6:25
65 64 Daniel Rustay 8 41 West Genesee 10:23.5 6:25
66 65 Joey Clyde 8 42 Webster Schroeder 10:24.3 6:26
67 66 Jacob Salzman 8 43 Fairport 10:24.8 6:26
68 67 Brandon Crotty 8 44 Hamburg 10:27.1 6:28
69 68 Andrew Dittman 7 21 Hilton 10:27.2 6:28
70 69 Zach Hosmer 8 45 Webster Schroeder 10:28.3 6:28
71 70 Tom Vanhouten 8 46 Horseheads 10:28.6 6:28
72 71 Andy Freeman 8 47 Rush-Henrietta 10:29.4 6:29
73 72 Nathan Casarsa 7 22 Clarence 10:30.1 6:29
74 73 Matthew Insinna 7 23 Clarence 10:32.2 6:31
75 74 Kyle Jones 9 5 McQuaid Jesuit 10:33.4 6:31
76 75 Lucas Shelton 8 48 Clarence 10:34.2 6:32
77 76 Daniel Riorden 8 49 Rush-Henrietta 10:34.5 6:32
78 77 Aiden Walsh 7 24 West Genesee 10:34.9 6:32
79 78 John Schoenhardt 8 50 Webster Schroeder 10:36.0 6:33
80 79 Ryan Elibol 7 25 Clarence 10:36.4 6:33
81 80 Nick Wood 8 51 Webster Thomas 10:36.8 6:34
82 81 Owen Race 7 26 Victor Central 10:37.4 6:34
83 Aidan Civiletti 7 27 Webster Thomas 10:38.1 6:34
84 Parker Winkky-Wade 8 52 Horseheads 10:39.3 6:35
85 82 Alan Michael Lefroi 8 53 Churchville-Chili 10:39.4 6:35
86 83 Nick Ferri 8 54 Fairport 10:39.8 6:35
87 84 Mark Westner 9 6 St. Joes 10:40.1 6:36
88 85 Xavier Casselburg 8 55 Fairport 10:40.3 6:36
89 86 Adam Hostetler 8 56 Spencerport 10:41.8 6:37
90 Peter Panaro 7 28 Clarence 10:42.2 6:37
91 87 Sam Lyon 8 57 Churchville-Chili 10:42.7 6:37
92 88 Matt Gensel 7 29 Corning 10:42.9 6:37
93 89 Nate Long 8 58 West Genesee 10:43.4 6:38
94 90 Keagan Grim 8 59 Hilton 10:44.0 6:38
95 Ben Talbot 9 7 McQuaid Jesuit 10:44.7 6:38
96 Christopher Casarsa 7 30 Clarence 10:45.1 6:39
97 Holden Pryll 8 60 Clarence 10:46.2 6:39
98 91 Nathan Alfieri 7 31 Churchville-Chili 10:46.2 6:39
99 92 Luke Insley 8 61 Webster Schroeder 10:46.4 6:39
100 Max Kresock 9 8 McQuaid Jesuit 10:47.0 6:40
101 Nate Zicari 7 32 Webster Thomas 10:47.1 6:40
102 93 Aiden Grieshaber 8 62 Fairport 10:47.9 6:40
103 94 Danner Leyonmark 8 63 Hamburg 10:49.0 6:41
104 95 John Farrell 7 33 Fairport 10:49.4 6:41
105 96 Alex Sinatra 9 9 St. Joes 10:50.3 6:42
106 Jared Delahunt 8 64 West Genesee 10:50.3 6:42
107 97 Gabe Cragg-Hoer 8 65 Victor Central 10:50.7 6:42
108 Sean White 7 34 Horseheads 10:52.8 6:43
109 98 Gabe Adamson 8 66 Rush-Henrietta 10:52.9 6:43
110 99 Thomas Pesarchick 9 10 St. Joes 10:53.8 6:44
111 100 Dillon Hall 8 67 Corning 10:54.2 6:44
112 Charlie Praschunus 7 35 Liverpool 10:54.5 6:44
113 101 Brendon Bostley 8 68 Hilton 10:54.8 6:45
114 102 Michael Lipari 8 69 Churchville-Chili 10:55.3 6:45
115 Nathaniel Matteson 8 70 Clarence 10:55.5 6:45
116 Clayton Duford 8 71 Hilton 10:55.9 6:45
117 103 Tyler Keefe 7 36 Elmira 10:56.7 6:46
118 104 Frederick Miller 8 72 Rush-Henrietta 10:57.4 6:46
119 Bryce Jensen 8 73 Elmira 10:57.8 6:46
120 Aaron Aepelbacher 7 37 Horseheads 10:58.2 6:47
121 Brady Potter 8 74 Webster Thomas 10:58.6 6:47
122 Harrison Lutzer 7 38 Fairport 10:58.9 6:47
123 Ryan Trace 8 75 West Genesee 10:59.1 6:47
124 Julien Mendoza 7 39 Fairport 11:00.6 6:48
125 Jackson Gloskey 7 40 Webster Thomas 11:00.6 6:48
126 Mathew Quinn 8 76 Clarence 11:00.9 6:48
127 Chris Lewis 7 41 Liverpool 11:01.1 6:49
128 105 Aidan Wood 7 42 Webster Schroeder 11:02.3 6:49
129 Zach Stewart 8 77 Elmira 11:02.6 6:49
130 David Linn 7 43 Clarence 11:03.3 6:50
131 106 Nathan Holst 8 78 Hamburg 11:03.9 6:50
132 Zach Warner 8 79 Webster Thomas 11:04.5 6:51
133 Mason Fitzsimmons 8 80 Webster Schroeder 11:05.5 6:51
134 Rocco Destephano 7 44 Webster Thomas 11:06.6 6:52
135 Trevor Dowling 7 45 Webster Thomas 11:07.2 6:52
136 Ben Carey 7 46 Webster Schroeder 11:09.3 6:54
137 107 Grant Smith 9 11 St. Joes 11:10.4 6:54
138 108 Owen Clark 8 81 Orchard Park 11:10.7 6:54
139 Evan Meyer 7 47 Liverpool 11:11.0 6:55
140 109 Matthew Armstrong 8 82 Orchard Park 11:11.1 6:55
141 110 Ric Bohman 9 12 St. Joes 11:11.2 6:55
142 111 Hunter Ornt 8 83 Rush-Henrietta 11:11.5 6:55
143 Stan Refermat 9 13 McQuaid Jesuit 11:11.8 6:55
144 Evan Zaryski 8 84 Hilton 11:12.0 6:55
145 112 Nathan Starkey 8 85 Orchard Park 11:13.0 6:56
146 Jason Donatella 8 86 Hilton 11:13.3 6:56
147 113 Aiden Croft 8 87 Rush-Henrietta 11:13.9 6:56
148 114 Ryan Kincaid 7 48 Orchard Park 11:14.3 6:57
149 Liam Hill 8 88 Webster Schroeder 11:14.4 6:57
150 Antonio Benitez 7 49 Webster Schroeder 11:14.6 6:57
151 Mike Zicari 7 50 Webster Thomas 11:15.2 6:57
152 Ryan Mor 7 51 McQuaid Jesuit 11:16.1 6:58
153 Westin Grim 7 52 Hilton 11:17.4 6:59
154 115 Edward Hall 7 53 Victor Central 11:19.5 7:00
155 Patrick McDonnell 9 14 St. Joes 11:20.0 7:00
156 116 Aiden Ferguson 7 54 Spencerport 11:20.2 7:00
157 Alex Crossing 7 55 Victor Central 11:21.3 7:01
158 Trenton Gondek 9 15 St. Joes 11:22.2 7:02
159 117 Jack Skora 7 56 Hamburg 11:22.7 7:02
160 Ben Tubbs 8 89 Corning 11:23.4 7:02
161 Daniel Grevelding 8 90 Liverpool 11:23.5 7:02
162 Esaiah Patterson 7 57 Liverpool 11:24.0 7:03
163 William Wisnoski 7 58 Clarence 11:24.1 7:03
164 Simon Cuvelle 7 59 Orchard Park 11:25.4 7:04
165 Ethan Tait 8 91 West Genesee 11:25.6 7:04
166 Drew Bateman 7 60 Hilton 11:25.8 7:04
167 Nolan Feidt 7 61 Liverpool 11:26.3 7:04
168 118 Brandon Tanner 8 92 Rush-Henrietta 11:26.5 7:04
169 Alex Labarge 7 62 Victor Central 11:26.7 7:04
170 Ryan Lembo-Ehms 8 93 Webster Schroeder 11:29.3 7:06
171 Ethan Savage 7 63 Rush-Henrietta 11:30.0 7:06
172 Markcal Tyler 8 94 Elmira 11:31.0 7:07
173 Sam Goodwin 7 64 McQuaid Jesuit 11:31.3 7:07
174 Brendan McKendry 7 65 Clarence 11:35.3 7:10
175 Tristan Vargo 8 95 Orchard Park 11:35.6 7:10
176 Ryan Scanlon 7 66 Orchard Park 11:37.0 7:11
177 Samuel Neyts 8 96 Fairport 11:37.7 7:11
178 Jake Malyk 8 97 Hilton 11:38.6 7:12
179 Jt Mongeon 8 98 Webster Thomas 11:40.2 7:13
180 Alex Touloupas 8 99 Webster Schroeder 11:40.2 7:13
181 119 Nolan Robillard 8 100 Hamburg 11:44.2 7:15
182 Mitch Morrill 8 101 Webster Thomas 11:45.8 7:16
183 Aidan Maturo 7 67 Liverpool 11:46.0 7:16
184 Luke Strasser 7 68 Webster Schroeder 11:46.5 7:17
185 Jack Hunter 7 69 Liverpool 11:48.0 7:18
186 Nicholas Thomas 8 102 McQuaid Jesuit 11:49.2 7:18
187 Myles Vasta 7 70 Fairport 11:50.6 7:19
188 Zach Evans 7 71 Fairport 11:52.3 7:20
189 Tyler Petrillo 8 103 Webster Schroeder 11:52.9 7:21
190 Jacob Summerson 8 104 Victor Central 11:53.5 7:21
191 Pierce Kent 8 105 Fairport 11:53.8 7:21
192 Mike Teresi 7 72 McQuaid Jesuit 11:55.3 7:22
193 Jacob Anderson 7 73 McQuaid Jesuit 11:55.6 7:22
194 Cole Potrzeba 7 74 Liverpool 11:56.8 7:23
195 Ty Carlson 7 75 Liverpool 11:57.0 7:23
196 Nathan Micillo 8 106 Churchville-Chili 11:58.1 7:24
197 120 Sean Creech 7 76 Hamburg 11:58.4 7:24
198 Colton Zlotkus 8 107 Webster Thomas 11:59.6 7:25
199 Tyler Klingensmith 8 108 Clarence 12:00.3 7:25
200 Chase Ripley 8 109 Elmira 12:01.1 7:26
201 Jude Aman 8 110 McQuaid Jesuit 12:02.7 7:27
202 Raefel Ortiz 8 111 McQuaid Jesuit 12:03.3 7:27
203 121 Liam Bonner 7 77 Hamburg 12:04.6 7:28
204 Andrew Bixler 8 112 Webster Thomas 12:05.1 7:28
205 Michael Marker 7 78 Lockport 12:06.3 7:29
206 Tyler Race 7 79 Webster Schroeder 12:06.5 7:29
207 Dylan Carns 8 113 Clarence 12:07.0 7:29
208 Joseph McBride 7 80 Orchard Park 12:07.1 7:29
209 Jakob Rothfuss 8 114 Webster Thomas 12:07.3 7:29
210 Tyler Cady 7 81 Fairport 12:08.2 7:30
211 Justin Hanna 9 16 McQuaid Jesuit 12:09.0 7:30
212 Brandon Davis 8 115 Liverpool 12:09.2 7:31
213 Corbin Ferguson 7 82 McQuaid Jesuit 12:09.4 7:31
214 Bryce Roethel 7 83 Fairport 12:10.8 7:32
215 Jon Lefrois 8 116 Churchville-Chili 12:13.6 7:33
216 Shane Wilson 7 84 Hilton 12:14.5 7:34
217 Owen McNally 8 117 Fairport 12:14.7 7:34
218 Owen Pettee 7 85 Victor Central 12:15.0 7:34
219 Ryan Giannetto 7 86 Liverpool 12:15.3 7:34
220 Cal Polito 8 118 McQuaid Jesuit 12:15.7 7:35
221 Gavin Davis 7 87 Webster Schroeder 12:15.9 7:35
222 Jok Aleu 9 17 St. Joes 12:16.2 7:35
223 Peter Sovinski 8 119 Orchard Park 12:17.0 7:35
224 122 Alex Popen 8 120 Spencerport 12:17.5 7:36
225 Giorgio Giuliano 7 88 Hilton 12:18.0 7:36
226 Collin Hall 8 121 Elmira 12:18.8 7:36
227 Saivamsi Adabala 7 89 Liverpool 12:19.1 7:37
228 Jared Weissinger 7 90 Webster Thomas 12:19.2 7:37
229 Matt Fulkerson 8 122 Webster Schroeder 12:20.1 7:37
230 Sunni Verma 9 18 McQuaid Jesuit 12:20.5 7:38
231 123 Nathanial Scholze 7 91 Spencerport 12:24.9 7:40
232 Jack Holley 7 92 Clarence 12:27.8 7:42
233 Gabriel Murray 8 123 Webster Thomas 12:28.5 7:42
234 Tristan Marion 7 93 Liverpool 12:31.1 7:44
235 Coleman Bubar 7 94 Orchard Park 12:31.9 7:45
236 Luke Robison 7 95 Orchard Park 12:33.0 7:45
237 Ian Ruhland 8 124 Churchville-Chili 12:33.1 7:45
238 Joshua Colegrove 8 125 Churchville-Chili 12:33.6 7:46
239 124 Zach Hueber 7 96 Spencerport 12:34.3 7:46
240 125 Austin Lanphear 7 97 Spencerport 12:35.9 7:47
241 Tim Flahtery 8 126 McQuaid Jesuit 12:36.5 7:47
242 Kyle O'Donnell 7 98 McQuaid Jesuit 12:36.9 7:48
243 Ian Denny 8 127 Liverpool 12:37.2 7:48
244 Alex Romanofsky 7 99 Webster Schroeder 12:37.9 7:48
245 Dillon Klee 7 100 McQuaid Jesuit 12:38.8 7:49
246 Clayton Behlok 7 101 Churchville-Chili 12:40.9 7:50
247 126 Jason Marchincin 7 102 Spencerport 12:41.5 7:51
248 Andrew Geiser 8 128 Webster Schroeder 12:42.1 7:51
249 Thomas Swerdan 7 103 Liverpool 12:42.3 7:51
250 Ethan Krieger 8 129 Fairport 12:43.0 7:51
251 Joseph Burmeister 7 104 Fairport 12:43.8 7:52
252 Aidan Barbour 8 130 Liverpool 12:44.4 7:52
253 Geoffrey Race 7 105 Liverpool 12:44.6 7:52
254 Isaac Valentin 7 106 Churchville-Chili 12:45.0 7:53
255 Benjamin Gaul 8 131 Liverpool 12:45.2 7:53
256 Spencer Griebel 8 132 Webster Thomas 12:45.9 7:53
257 Gio Blekot 8 133 Webster Thomas 12:46.4 7:54
258 Chris Lehman 7 107 Webster Schroeder 12:46.9 7:54
259 Damien Wilson 7 108 Fairport 12:47.2 7:54
260 Nathan Connors 8 134 Victor Central 12:47.6 7:54
261 Ryan Donnelly 7 109 Spencerport 12:47.7 7:54
262 Angelo Russo 7 110 Hilton 12:48.4 7:55
263 Matthew Crangle 9 19 St. Joes 12:48.7 7:55
264 Owen Bernhardt 7 111 McQuaid Jesuit 12:49.0 7:55
265 Evan Schreiber 7 112 Webster Thomas 12:49.2 7:55
266 Mateo Tifone 7 113 McQuaid Jesuit 12:50.1 7:56
267 Spencer Wentland 7 114 Clarence 12:51.9 7:57
268 Joseph Anderson 7 115 Liverpool 12:52.8 7:57
269 Aidan Richards 8 135 Fairport 12:53.2 7:58
270 Daniel Barbato 7 116 Fairport 12:56.9 8:00
271 Grayson Natale 7 117 Victor Central 12:57.0 8:00
272 Tyler Fox-Moore 7 118 Liverpool 12:58.6 8:01
273 Evan Foster 7 119 Hilton 13:00.2 8:02
274 Ethan Lamontagne 7 120 Liverpool 13:00.6 8:02
275 Thomas Acton 7 121 Churchville-Chili 13:00.9 8:02
276 Ian Bracken 8 136 Spencerport 13:01.0 8:03
277 Spencer Donahower 7 122 McQuaid Jesuit 13:04.7 8:05
278 Ben Boothby 8 137 Webster Schroeder 13:06.9 8:06
279 Declan Fahy 7 123 Liverpool 13:08.7 8:07
280 Brennan Gallatin 7 124 Webster Thomas 13:09.0 8:08
281 Ethan Mountain 7 125 Clarence 13:09.6 8:08
282 Jaxon Murray 7 126 Liverpool 13:09.6 8:08
283 Tyler Herman 8 138 Hamburg 13:11.8 8:09
284 Kyle Porto 7 127 Liverpool 13:12.4 8:10
285 Hayden Allington 7 128 Corning 13:13.6 8:10
286 Garett Wilson 7 129 Webster Thomas 13:13.9 8:11
287 Paul Kaltenbach 7 130 Fairport 13:15.2 8:11
288 Nick Murphy 7 131 Clarence 13:18.4 8:13
289 Jackson Dry 7 132 Clarence 13:20.9 8:15
290 Ben Krywy 7 133 Spencerport 13:24.7 8:17
291 Paul Stracke 8 139 Webster Thomas 13:25.0 8:17
292 Jude Hall 7 134 McQuaid Jesuit 13:30.9 8:21
293 Tyler Hills 8 140 Elmira 13:32.1 8:22
294 Hayden Herman 7 135 Corning 13:34.8 8:23
295 William Bainbridge 7 136 Webster Thomas 13:41.0 8:27
296 Gavin Anderson 8 141 Hilton 13:41.4 8:28
297 Evan Wirth 8 142 Lockport 13:42.2 8:28
298 Jake Messer 7 137 Fairport 13:48.7 8:32
299 Semaj Anderson 7 138 Fairport 13:52.9 8:35
300 William Salamone 7 139 Hilton 13:53.6 8:35
301 Alexander Sindone 7 140 Liverpool 13:54.9 8:36
302 Isaac Perrino 7 141 Hamburg 13:56.8 8:37
303 Ty Albahari 8 143 Hilton 13:57.6 8:37
304 Chase Parry 8 144 Liverpool 14:05.4 8:42
305 Nathaniel Dubiel 8 145 Liverpool 14:08.6 8:44
306 Ben Arbello 7 142 McQuaid Jesuit 14:10.1 8:45
307 Ryan Smith 8 146 Webster Schroeder 14:10.1 8:45
308 Jack Sherlock 7 143 Liverpool 14:12.0 8:46
309 William Balduf 7 144 Liverpool 14:12.8 8:47
310 Collin Dudley 8 147 Liverpool 14:26.4 8:55
311 Jacob Gaul 7 145 Liverpool 14:27.6 8:56
312 Aneesh Gunda 7 146 Liverpool 14:33.0 8:59
313 Nicholas Carbone 7 147 Hilton 14:35.9 9:01
314 Alex Berg 8 148 Webster Thomas 14:37.8 9:02
315 Noah Bader 8 149 Churchville-Chili 14:46.4 9:08
316 Justin Koplinka 7 148 Fairport 14:56.4 9:14
317 Luke Lotempio 7 149 Clarence 14:58.5 9:15
318 Jason Acker 8 150 Hilton 14:58.6 9:15
319 Lucas Wozniak 7 150 Orchard Park 15:01.0 9:17
320 Barry Vissa 7 151 Webster Schroeder 15:20.9 9:29
321 Zachary Crandall 7 152 Liverpool 15:23.3 9:30
322 Ryan Hewitson 8 151 Churchville-Chili 15:31.3 9:35
323 Carson Wohlers 8 152 Churchville-Chili 15:33.1 9:36
324 Ryan Bracken 8 153 Spencerport 15:43.5 9:43
325 Henry Maier 8 154 Fairport 16:05.0 9:56
326 Sebastian Rice 7 153 Liverpool 16:20.9 10:06
327 Aaditya Saini 7 154 Liverpool 16:28.5 10:11
328 Daniel Muller 8 155 Churchville-Chili 16:30.2 10:12
329 Michael Hemlin 7 155 McQuaid Jesuit 16:39.7 10:18
330 Caden McClaren 7 156 Clarence 16:46.8 10:22
331 Jacob Brzykcy 9 20 St. Joes 18:19.6 11:19
332 Joseph Gleason 7 157 Churchville-Chili 18:21.8 11:21
333 Chris Terhaar 7 158 Churchville-Chili 18:38.3 11:31
334 Garrett Petrykiewic 7 159 Spencerport 18:54.8 11:41
335 Nolan Schneggenburg 8 156 Fairport 20:02.5 12:23
336 Vaughan Tubolino 7 160 Liverpool 24:38.0 15:13
Race 20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Madeleine Shellard 11 1 Irondequoit 17:28.1 5:50
2 2 Justus Holden-Betts 10 1 Baldwinsville 17:53.1 5:58
3 3 Elizabeth Lucason 7 1 Camden 17:54.3 5:59
4 4 Eva Borton 10 2 Clinton 18:16.3 6:06
5 5 Alyssa Walker 9 1 Horseheads 18:18.3 6:07
6 6 Emma Novak 12 1 Clinton 18:20.1 6:07
7 7 Madison Greenough 12 2 Sir Winston Churchill 18:29.7 6:10
8 8 Amberlee Robertson 11 2 Williamsville South 18:34.9 6:12
9 9 Olivia Skylstad 8 1 Ballston Spa HS 18:47.6 6:16
10 10 Jocelyn Knauss 12 3 Strongsville-OH 18:48.2 6:17
11 11 Eva Keohane 12 4 Central Square 19:01.4 6:21
12 12 Morgan Lucason 9 2 Camden 19:02.5 6:21
13 13 Raechel Zielinski 10 3 Hamburg 19:05.3 6:22
14 14 Sarah Klein 10 4 Baldwinsville 19:06.0 6:22
15 15 Megan Bowman 12 5 Strongsville-OH 19:14.8 6:25
16 16 Alissa French 9 3 Horseheads 19:17.8 6:26
17 17 Shannon Oberst 12 6 Brighton 19:18.0 6:26
18 18 Stephanie Keelon 9 4 Canon McMillan 19:20.2 6:27
19 19 Samantha Henry 12 7 Starpoint 19:22.4 6:28
20 20 Megan Vapenik 9 5 Strongsville-OH 19:24.3 6:29
21 21 Madeline Maurer 12 8 Hamburg 19:28.1 6:30
22 22 Audra Burrall 10 5 Geneva 19:32.0 6:31
23 23 Morgan Grudi 12 9 Canon McMillan 19:33.4 6:32
24 24 Gabrielle Dewhurst 12 10 Clinton 19:35.5 6:32
25 25 Molly Burdick 11 3 Johnson City-NY 19:36.1 6:33
26 26 Grace Nolan 11 4 Greece Arcadia 19:36.2 6:33
27 27 Finn Adams 12 11 Dundas Valley 19:37.6 6:33
28 28 Natalie Cummings 12 12 Lake Shore HS-NY 19:38.5 6:33
29 29 Megan Kane 11 5 Hamburg 19:38.7 6:33
30 30 Leonie Klein 11 6 Lakewood-OH 19:39.2 6:34
31 31 Jing Feng 11 7 Lakewood-OH 19:39.7 6:34
32 32 Carolyn Bremer 12 13 Victor Central 19:41.4 6:34
33 33 Sarah Cook 11 8 Williamsville South 19:41.4 6:34
34 34 Lauren Lowell 12 14 Lakewood-OH 19:42.1 6:35
35 35 Sophia Banez 12 15 Strongsville-OH 19:42.4 6:35
36 36 Margaret Veres 11 9 Canon McMillan 19:44.5 6:35
37 37 Elena Davis 11 10 Irondequoit 19:45.8 6:36
38 38 Morgan Halt 9 6 Amherst 19:49.9 6:37
39 39 Sophia Roy 10 6 Amherst 19:51.0 6:37
40 40 Elizabeth Fawwaz 11 11 Baldwinsville 19:52.0 6:38
41 41 Molly Falkenstein 11 12 Brockport 19:52.1 6:38
42 42 Erin Foley 12 16 Victor Central 19:53.5 6:38
43 43 Olivia Moran 10 7 Williamsville North 19:54.1 6:39
44 44 Allison Donnelly 10 8 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 19:54.9 6:39
45 45 Sophia Machowski 9 7 Orchard Park 19:56.1 6:39
46 46 Zofia Stefankovic 8 2 Brighton 19:57.4 6:40
47 Sarah Rappleye 12 17 Spencerport 19:57.9 6:40
48 47 Emma Mathes 10 9 Albion 19:59.4 6:40
49 48 Jocelyn McKnight 11 13 Irondequoit 20:00.3 6:41
50 49 Mikayla Bolles 10 10 Williamsville North 20:01.1 6:41
51 50 Whitney Wright 11 14 Ballston Spa HS 20:01.4 6:41
52 51 Claire Skowronski 9 8 Lewiston-Porter 20:02.8 6:41
53 52 Maya Lasker 8 3 Lancaster 20:03.9 6:42
54 53 Mary Gartland 12 18 Sacred Heart Academy 20:04.0 6:42
55 54 Emma Wolfinger 12 19 Strongsville-OH 20:04.3 6:42
56 55 Sarah Castle 12 20 Strongsville-OH 20:05.1 6:42
57 56 Maiah Skakel 9 9 Horseheads 20:08.4 6:43
58 Julia Martin 11 15 East Northumberland 20:08.9 6:43
59 57 Samantha Gregoire 12 21 Lewiston-Porter 20:09.5 6:44
60 58 Bindu Thogarchedu 12 22 North Brunswick Townshi 20:12.0 6:44
61 59 Faith Demars 9 10 Ballston Spa HS 20:12.3 6:45
62 60 Caitlin O'Rourke 10 11 Orchard Park 20:13.0 6:45
63 61 Rebecca Perry 10 12 Lake Shore HS-NY 20:15.2 6:46
64 62 Katie Doyle 12 23 Strongsville-OH 20:16.2 6:46
65 63 Vivian Rapp 10 13 Brighton 20:17.5 6:46
66 64 Ashley Naples 12 24 Horseheads 20:17.5 6:46
67 65 Abby Laform 11 16 Lakewood-OH 20:18.0 6:46
68 66 Brenna Wills 12 25 Sir Winston Churchill 20:18.9 6:47
69 67 Molly Kabza 11 17 Hamburg 20:19.3 6:47
70 68 Alanna Kramer 12 26 Williamsville East 20:20.0 6:47
71 69 Sylvia Denecke 10 14 Iroquois 20:20.2 6:47
72 70 Emily Pogson 11 18 Binghamton 20:21.1 6:48
73 71 Emily Fred 11 19 Grand Island 20:22.8 6:48
74 72 Veronica Bernacki 10 15 Williamsville South 20:23.6 6:48
75 73 Heather Bugenhagen 10 16 Starpoint 20:24.3 6:49
76 74 Erin O'Rourke 12 27 Orchard Park 20:27.2 6:50
77 Ariana Moran 12 28 Strongsville-OH 20:28.0 6:50
78 75 Sierra Wilson 11 20 Lewiston-Porter 20:29.8 6:50
79 76 Emily Little 12 29 Bradford-PA 20:32.6 6:51
80 77 Julianna Lewis 9 11 Phoenix 20:33.0 6:51
81 78 Hannah Finkney 10 17 Batavia 20:33.1 6:52
82 79 Madison Klein 10 18 Horseheads 20:33.8 6:52
83 80 Anya Fink 9 12 Starpoint 20:34.8 6:52
84 81 Olivia Rodriguez 12 30 Lakewood-OH 20:36.2 6:53
85 82 Mary Frances Gage 12 31 Williamsville North 20:36.5 6:53
86 83 Maddie Murray 11 21 Batavia 20:37.4 6:53
87 84 Emilia Delvecchio 9 13 Brighton 20:37.5 6:53
88 Angie Baishnab 12 32 Strongsville-OH 20:40.3 6:54
89 85 Mary Breckenridge 11 22 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 20:41.1 6:54
90 86 Destiny Sandlin 11 23 Irondequoit 20:41.1 6:54
91 87 Bethany Bednez 10 19 Bradford-PA 20:41.5 6:54
92 88 Emily Alsop 10 20 Lancaster 20:42.3 6:55
93 89 Sarah Wack 11 24 Sacred Heart Academy 20:43.2 6:55
94 90 Anna Wheeler 10 21 Central Square 20:43.4 6:55
95 91 Brittany Dycha 12 33 Orchard Park 20:43.7 6:55
96 92 Amaya Tallchief 9 14 Lake Shore HS-NY 20:44.9 6:55
97 93 Katerina Salcedo 11 25 Binghamton 20:46.6 6:56
98 94 Amanda Little 11 26 Bradford-PA 20:47.1 6:56
99 95 Kelsey Wenger 12 34 Orchard Park 20:48.1 6:57
100 96 Tessa Zajac 8 4 Lancaster 20:48.5 6:57
101 97 Lauren Gaume 11 27 Hamburg 20:48.8 6:57
102 98 Shannon Thompson 8 5 Carthage 20:49.0 6:57
103 99 Bayleigh Bell 9 15 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 20:49.7 6:57
104 100 Meadow Wistner 10 22 Williamsville North 20:50.4 6:57
105 101 Olivia White 12 35 Lake Shore HS-NY 20:52.0 6:58
106 102 Emily Colyer 10 23 Victor Central 20:52.5 6:58
107 103 Jordan Kranz 9 16 Lake Shore HS-NY 20:53.1 6:58
108 104 Elizabeth Conforti 12 36 Orchard Park 20:54.0 6:58
109 105 Onalee Camalleri 9 17 Orchard Park 20:54.5 6:59
110 106 Hannah Grammer 11 28 Albion 20:55.3 6:59
111 107 Elizabeth Rose 10 24 Lake Shore HS-NY 20:55.4 6:59
112 108 Taylor Lamonica 8 6 Carthage 20:55.5 6:59
113 109 Mercedes Planavsky 12 37 Ballston Spa HS 20:57.4 7:00
114 110 Paige Lind 9 18 Victor Central 20:58.6 7:00
115 111 Nadine Dickter 12 38 Baldwinsville 20:59.1 7:00
116 112 Bizzie Merz 9 19 Brighton 20:59.2 7:00
117 113 Emma Grzebinski 9 20 West Seneca East 20:59.9 7:00
118 114 Cassidy Macdonald 10 25 Brockport 21:00.6 7:01
119 Maegan Powers 12 39 Strongsville-OH 21:02.1 7:01
120 115 Maya Wolcott 12 40 Williamsville South 21:05.4 7:02
121 116 Molly Moore 11 29 Williamsville South 21:06.9 7:03
122 117 Elaine Williams 11 30 Greece Arcadia 21:07.0 7:03
123 118 Julia Hundley 11 31 Greece Arcadia 21:07.4 7:03
124 Kate Labosky 11 32 Vestal 21:08.4 7:03
125 119 Rory Pelella 11 33 Binghamton 21:10.2 7:04
126 120 Morgan Lewis 11 34 Hamburg 21:10.5 7:04
127 121 Allysyn O'Connor 10 26 Lake Shore HS-NY 21:11.1 7:04
128 122 Kathleen Guertin 11 35 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 21:12.2 7:05
129 123 Samantha Torlish 12 41 Victor Central 21:12.6 7:05
130 Emily Blake 11 36 Orchard Park 21:13.0 7:05
131 124 Sarah Baird 12 42 Camden 21:15.0 7:05
132 125 Shea Crissman 9 21 Bradford-PA 21:15.8 7:06
133 126 Sarina Wudkwych 10 27 Canon McMillan 21:16.0 7:06
134 127 Riley Blasiak 11 37 Brighton 21:16.6 7:06
135 128 Emma Hammes 11 38 Brighton 21:19.5 7:07
136 129 Madison Myer 10 28 Carthage 21:19.6 7:07
137 130 Jenai Simons 11 39 Irondequoit 21:21.8 7:08
138 Abby Dyson 12 43 Webster Schroeder 21:22.1 7:08
139 131 Genna Baldassarre 12 44 Grand Island 21:22.6 7:08
140 132 Olivia Faul 10 29 Ballston Spa HS 21:23.6 7:08
141 133 Sydney Barnes 10 30 Binghamton 21:24.8 7:09
142 134 Mackenzie Rice 12 45 Oswego 21:25.4 7:09
143 135 Sarah Wellence 12 46 Sacred Heart Academy 21:26.2 7:09
144 136 Erin Martin 10 31 Olean 21:26.7 7:09
145 137 Sophia Currie 11 40 Lewiston-Porter 21:27.5 7:10
146 138 Olivia Johnson 12 47 Grand Island 21:27.7 7:10
147 139 Ally Vazquez 11 41 Amherst 21:28.5 7:10
148 140 Annmarie Gruttadaur 11 42 Brockport 21:29.2 7:10
149 141 Emilie Vieaux 10 32 Starpoint 21:29.6 7:10
150 142 Sarah Rodman 11 43 Baldwinsville 21:30.3 7:11
151 143 Megan Richer 11 44 Dundas Valley 21:32.4 7:11
152 144 Angel Dixon 10 33 Central Square 21:33.7 7:12
153 145 Malory Adams 10 34 Albion 21:35.6 7:12
154 146 Lindsey Kelley 11 45 Central Square 21:36.9 7:13
155 Liz Decker 12 48 Eastridge 21:37.7 7:13
156 147 Anna Demer 11 46 Baldwinsville 21:38.6 7:13
157 148 Alanna Holman 8 7 Albion 21:39.5 7:14
158 149 Jillian Myers 10 35 Williamsville East 21:40.1 7:14
159 150 Cambri Ruland 11 47 Johnson City-NY 21:40.4 7:14
160 Julianna Labruna 9 22 Depew 21:40.6 7:14
161 151 Catherine Seidl 9 23 Camden 21:41.5 7:14
162 152 Liz Abrams 11 48 Palmyra-Macedon 21:42.3 7:15
163 153 Mia Bolton 12 49 Baldwinsville 21:45.9 7:16
164 154 Madison Narburgh 10 36 Albion 21:46.4 7:16
165 155 Morgan Brothers 12 50 Greece Arcadia 21:46.4 7:16
166 156 Piper Davignon 9 24 Clinton 21:47.3 7:16
167 157 Nicole Slain 12 51 Canon McMillan 21:47.7 7:16
168 158 Emily Dauer 12 52 West Seneca East 21:48.0 7:16
169 159 Morgan Whitlow 12 53 Bradford-PA 21:49.7 7:17
170 160 Taylor Champney 11 49 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 21:50.1 7:17
171 161 Jordan Renzi 11 50 Williamsville North 21:51.0 7:17
172 Jaycee Morris 10 37 Strongsville-OH 21:51.7 7:18
173 162 Hannah Cluck 9 25 Johnson City-NY 21:52.2 7:18
174 163 Bridgette Melvin 11 51 Central Square 21:52.3 7:18
175 164 Sierra Fehrman 10 38 Central Square 21:52.8 7:18
176 165 Maggie Andersen 9 26 Batavia 21:53.0 7:18
177 166 Sarah Wegman 11 52 Sacred Heart Academy 21:54.1 7:19
178 167 Madison Rogers 9 27 Horseheads 21:55.1 7:19
179 168 Cara Webster 12 54 Bradford-PA 21:58.5 7:20
180 Annabelle Judy 11 53 Union Endicott 21:59.6 7:20
181 169 Grace Coulter 9 28 Oneida 22:00.1 7:21
182 170 Olivia McGranaghan 11 54 Oneida 22:00.4 7:21
183 171 Daezhanna Newsome 9 29 Hutch Tech 22:00.7 7:21
184 172 Kaitlyn Lisiecki 10 39 West Seneca East 22:02.6 7:21
185 173 Skylar Bedell 9 30 Geneva 22:03.3 7:22
186 174 Cassidy Piza-Taylor 10 40 Binghamton 22:04.9 7:22
187 175 Paige Stelley 8 8 Amherst 22:05.3 7:22
188 176 Marian Overfield 11 55 Williamsville South 22:07.0 7:23
189 177 Erin Quinlivan 11 56 Hamburg 22:07.1 7:23
190 178 Kristen Ikle 9 31 Geneva 22:07.2 7:23
191 179 Grace Morgan 11 57 Victor Central 22:07.4 7:23
192 180 Loranda Burns 12 55 Lewiston-Porter 22:08.5 7:23
193 181 Ryann Shultz 10 41 Geneva 22:08.6 7:23
194 182 Cassie Robinson 12 56 Victor Central 22:10.2 7:24
195 Chloe Ippolito 9 32 Orchard Park 22:10.4 7:24
196 Savannah Fredericks 10 42 Brighton 22:10.8 7:24
197 183 Greta Gottmann 10 43 Ballston Spa HS 22:11.2 7:24
198 184 Michaela Pantano 9 33 Albion 22:11.8 7:24
199 185 Sofi Dunay 10 44 Lakewood-OH 22:12.1 7:25
200 186 Madison Dunn 11 58 Lewiston-Porter 22:12.2 7:25
201 187 Elli Aliperti 10 45 Geneva 22:12.9 7:25
202 188 Serena Bellino 10 46 Lakewood-OH 22:15.6 7:26
203 189 Micayla Monks 12 57 Horseheads 22:16.7 7:26
204 Grace Jubulis 9 34 Orchard Park 22:19.0 7:27
205 190 Madison Manning 10 47 Starpoint 22:20.0 7:27
206 191 Julia Bertucci 12 58 St. Marcellinus 22:20.2 7:27
207 192 Kayla Myers 8 9 Williamsville East 22:21.5 7:28
208 193 Alyssa Tweedie 10 48 St. Marcellinus 22:21.5 7:28
209 194 Sage Cowit 10 49 Ballston Spa HS 22:21.9 7:28
210 Mackenzie Merry 10 50 Gates-Chili 22:22.1 7:28
211 195 Yuna Azamai 12 59 Oswego 22:22.4 7:28
212 Abby McDougall 11 59 East Northumberland 22:23.1 7:28
213 196 Amiah Banks 11 60 Carthage 22:24.9 7:29
214 197 Vanessa Shores 12 60 Grand Island 22:26.1 7:29
215 198 Kaylee McNichol 10 51 West Seneca East 22:26.5 7:29
216 199 Chloe Goodnow 12 61 Phoenix 22:26.9 7:29
217 200 Marilyn Sawyer 12 62 Sacred Heart Academy 22:28.1 7:30
218 201 Brittany Smith 11 61 Sir Winston Churchill 22:28.6 7:30
219 202 Jennette Dilaura 11 62 Grand Island 22:29.3 7:30
220 Julia Larson 12 63 Brighton 22:30.1 7:31
221 203 Elena Vargas 11 63 North Brunswick Townshi 22:30.7 7:31
222 Alexa Deyo 12 64 Ballston Spa HS 22:31.3 7:31
223 204 Rose Pitman 11 64 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 22:32.4 7:31
224 205 Brooke Paris 11 65 Canon McMillan 22:33.4 7:32
225 206 Alexa Adams 10 52 Albion 22:34.2 7:32
226 Jamie Morgan 12 65 Spencerport 22:35.1 7:32
227 207 Naomi Terljhan 11 66 Dundas Valley 22:35.4 7:32
228 208 Cherese Mack 9 35 Johnson City-NY 22:35.6 7:32
229 209 Naomi Gobena 11 67 North Brunswick Townshi 22:37.5 7:33
230 210 Rebecca Thorpe 11 68 Palmyra-Macedon 22:39.0 7:33
231 Rebecca Tan 11 69 Webster Schroeder 22:39.7 7:34
232 211 Taylor Calianese 12 66 Oneida 22:43.9 7:35
233 212 Aisha Thatcher 10 53 Batavia 22:44.3 7:35
234 213 Elizabeth Hill 11 70 Sacred Heart Academy 22:44.7 7:35
235 214 Tori Rohrdanz 10 54 Lancaster 22:45.9 7:36
236 215 Georgia Temush 12 67 Dundas Valley 22:47.8 7:36
237 216 Katherine Schneider 9 36 Batavia 22:48.5 7:37
238 217 Amanda Schurr 9 37 Starpoint 22:49.3 7:37
239 218 Rachel Castello 10 55 West Seneca East 22:49.6 7:37
240 219 Stephanie Forbes 12 68 Amherst 22:52.1 7:38
241 220 Alana Reynolds 9 38 Amherst 22:52.4 7:38
242 221 Haleigh Moreno 12 69 Williamsville South 22:53.7 7:38
243 222 Sara Danwin 9 39 Starpoint 22:54.3 7:39
244 223 Olivia Furman 9 40 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 22:55.0 7:39
245 224 Shannon McCall 12 70 Canon McMillan 22:55.4 7:39
246 225 Breann McBroom 12 71 Geneva 23:00.4 7:41
247 226 Lauren Todoro 12 72 Iroquois 23:01.2 7:41
248 227 Alyssa Ruminski 11 71 Grand Island 23:02.4 7:41
249 228 Leah Horton 10 56 Williamsville North 23:02.6 7:41
250 229 Hannah Koster 11 72 Oswego 23:02.7 7:41
251 230 Ani Kusak 9 41 Irondequoit 23:03.5 7:42
252 231 Megan Galenski 11 73 Lancaster 23:04.5 7:42
253 232 Katie Tuohy 12 73 Grand Island 23:04.8 7:42
254 233 Malika Kodial 12 74 Williamsville East 23:04.9 7:42
255 234 Isabella Stavalone 11 74 Greece Arcadia 23:11.0 7:44
256 235 Julia Visconte 12 75 Brockport 23:12.4 7:45
257 236 Ateang Deng 12 76 Hutch Tech 23:12.8 7:45
258 237 Olivia Kiley 10 57 Newark 23:15.0 7:45
259 238 Katherine Namvar 11 75 Sir Winston Churchill 23:16.7 7:46
260 Anisah Williams 11 76 Eastridge 23:17.8 7:46
261 239 Gabriela Laboy 10 58 Hutch Tech 23:18.5 7:47
262 240 Conner Gracey-Dalto 9 42 Bradford-PA 23:19.1 7:47
263 241 Allison Balawender 9 43 Williamsville North 23:19.4 7:47
264 242 Kailyn Crawford 10 59 Newark 23:20.4 7:47
265 243 Violet Ameele 9 44 Phoenix 23:23.8 7:48
266 244 Amelia Ennis 12 77 Newark 23:24.7 7:49
267 Arianna Cammisa 11 77 Vestal 23:24.9 7:49
268 245 Maddie Boccacci 12 78 Greece Arcadia 23:26.0 7:49
269 246 Aja Lecointe-Wilkin 12 79 Batavia 23:28.7 7:50
270 247 Madison Morgan 11 78 Iroquois 23:32.7 7:51
271 248 Connie An 11 79 Williamsville East 23:32.8 7:51
272 249 Nicole Baird 12 80 Sacred Heart Academy 23:33.3 7:52
273 Angel Stenzel 12 81 Depew 23:34.7 7:52
274 250 Abigail Baker 9 45 Carthage 23:35.2 7:52
275 251 Lauren Smith 10 60 Newark 23:35.9 7:52
276 252 Sonia Wilson 10 61 Oneida 23:37.8 7:53
277 253 Liz Hofer 10 62 Palmyra-Macedon 23:38.1 7:53
278 254 Bridget Forbes 12 82 Oneida 23:41.4 7:54
279 255 Lauren Welling 12 83 Iroquois 23:43.6 7:55
280 256 Victoria Tucci 12 84 North Brunswick Townshi 23:44.5 7:55
281 257 Natalie Maar 10 63 Brockport 23:46.3 7:56
282 258 Mackenzie Hoplight 12 85 Lewiston-Porter 23:48.4 7:57
283 259 Grace Carter 10 64 Johnson City-NY 23:51.2 7:58
284 Delaney Tudman 11 80 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 23:52.3 7:58
285 260 Emma Stelley 10 65 Amherst 23:55.3 7:59
286 261 Jessica Fritsche 10 66 North Brunswick Townshi 23:56.5 7:59
287 Anna Kolvik-Campbel 10 67 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 23:57.4 8:00
288 262 Vita Dean 9 46 Fulton 23:59.9 8:00
289 263 Kenzie Desaine 11 81 Palmyra-Macedon 24:00.0 8:00
290 264 Kasey Sage 9 47 Greece Odyssey 24:00.1 8:01
291 265 Eleanor Tucker 11 82 Iroquois 24:03.7 8:02
292 266 Rose Huang 11 83 Oswego 24:04.8 8:02
293 267 Nancy Nguyen 12 86 Hutch Tech 24:07.8 8:03
294 268 Cassandra Galli 11 84 St. Marcellinus 24:11.5 8:04
295 269 Megan Crandall 10 68 Olean 24:13.7 8:05
296 Diana Sieracki 12 87 Depew 24:15.1 8:06
297 Chima Dimgba 12 88 Greece Athena 24:18.8 8:07
298 Maggie Seidenberg 11 85 Aquinas Institute 24:21.9 8:08
299 270 Cassondra Hayes 10 69 Carthage 24:22.5 8:08
300 271 Bailey Marino 11 86 Carthage 24:25.2 8:09
301 272 Casandra Mazzucco 12 89 St. Marcellinus 24:25.7 8:09
302 273 Juliana Branche 9 48 Batavia 24:26.3 8:09
303 274 Katerina Porcari 11 87 Fulton 24:26.8 8:09
304 275 Naomi Post 10 70 Johnson City-NY 24:27.8 8:10
305 276 Shyanne Turner 11 88 Olean 24:27.9 8:10
306 Casey Banyi 10 71 Carthage 24:28.7 8:10
307 Jordan Morgan 12 90 Eastridge 24:29.0 8:10
308 Charlotte Coxhead 11 89 East Northumberland 24:30.1 8:11
309 277 Makenna Miller 11 90 Palmyra-Macedon 24:30.2 8:11
310 278 Jena Klimaszewski 9 49 Phoenix 24:30.3 8:11
311 279 Amanda Deryke 12 91 Phoenix 24:31.3 8:11
312 280 Grace Whiteleather 9 50 Geneva 24:31.9 8:11
313 281 Zoe Lawrence 11 91 Dundas Valley 24:32.2 8:11
314 282 Jasmine Galindo 11 92 North Brunswick Townshi 24:36.0 8:12
315 Mivette Clavijo 9 51 Gates-Chili 24:37.7 8:13
316 Maya Moulds 11 93 Starpoint 24:40.8 8:14
317 Taylor Swartz 12 92 Starpoint 24:45.1 8:16
318 283 Erica Spadafora 11 94 St. Marcellinus 24:48.7 8:17
319 Grace Vanhouten 11 95 Depew 24:50.8 8:17
320 284 Kira Sage 11 96 Greece Odyssey 24:51.9 8:18
321 285 Giovanna Constantin 10 72 Clinton 24:53.2 8:18
322 286 Htoo Wah 10 73 Hutch Tech 24:57.7 8:20
323 Indigo Collier 12 93 Aquinas Institute 24:58.5 8:20
324 Zoey Akom 11 97 Carthage 24:59.2 8:20
325 287 Shamso Mgaza 12 94 Hutch Tech 25:02.4 8:21
326 288 Amanda Colombo 10 74 Newark 25:15.8 8:26
327 289 Leandra Paul 9 52 Camden 25:19.2 8:27
328 290 Rhiannon Peck 10 75 Olean 25:19.8 8:27
329 Racheal Selby 10 76 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 25:20.4 8:27
330 291 Dana Wilsey 12 95 Palmyra-Macedon 25:22.8 8:28
331 292 Katriana Belknap 11 98 Greece Odyssey 25:28.4 8:30
332 293 Jada Chadwick 11 99 Newark 25:29.3 8:30
333 294 Sarah St. Angelo 12 96 Sir Winston Churchill 25:31.6 8:31
334 295 Abi Clark 10 77 Phoenix 25:41.0 8:34
335 Lindsay Fink 11100 Greece Athena 25:54.7 8:39
336 296 Maddie Hoffman 7 2 Olean 25:57.4 8:40
337 297 Autumn Harrison 11101 Greece Odyssey 26:06.0 8:42
338 298 Emma Johnston 11102 Dundas Valley 26:14.0 8:45
339 299 Lilly Kilian 10 78 Iroquois 26:22.3 8:48
340 300 Elize Palmer 10 79 Irondequoit 26:23.3 8:48
341 301 Angela Martino 11103 Clinton 26:31.6 8:51
342 302 Miranda Prosser 11104 Fulton 26:34.1 8:52
343 303 Laura Chase 9 53 Camden 26:34.6 8:52
344 304 Jessie Sharkey 11105 Fulton 26:44.9 8:55
345 305 Lianne Moscato 11106 Greece Odyssey 26:45.5 8:56
346 306 Makayla Folts 9 54 Olean 27:13.7 9:05
347 307 Samantha Tanner 11107 Fulton 27:14.2 9:05
348 308 Kathren Sage 9 55 Greece Odyssey 27:27.2 9:10
349 Abby Laibe 10 80 Greece Athena 27:47.7 9:16
350 309 Olivia Wightman 10 81 Clinton 28:27.4 9:30
351 Cherlyn Felle 11108 Eastridge 28:42.6 9:35
352 310 Ashley Patterson 9 56 Oswego 29:19.3 9:47
Race 21 - Girls Jr. High #3 (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Katherine Peterson 8 1 Webster Thomas 10:05.4 6:14
2 2 Elizabeth Ostrander 8 2 Elmira 10:05.4 6:14
3 3 Taylor Rech 8 3 West Genesee 10:10.9 6:18
4 4 Aneisa Dodson 8 4 Elmira 10:11.0 6:18
5 5 Sage Altobelli 7 1 Webster Thomas 10:25.0 6:26
6 6 Kayla Storie 8 5 Churchville-Chili 10:31.9 6:31
7 7 Bridget Crandall 8 6 Horseheads 10:32.0 6:31
8 8 Sabrina Antonini 8 7 Hilton 10:36.9 6:34
9 9 Riley Mason 7 2 Hilton 10:36.9 6:34
10 10 Erin Gill 8 8 Horseheads 10:38.0 6:34
11 11 Molly O'Brien 8 9 Webster Thomas 10:40.1 6:36
12 12 Laura Pink 8 10 Fairport 10:43.0 6:37
13 13 Meredith Masker 8 11 Horseheads 10:43.0 6:37
14 14 Sydney Carlson 8 12 Liverpool 10:44.1 6:38
15 15 Kathryn Schell 7 3 Fairport 10:45.0 6:39
16 16 Jessica Suiter 8 13 Fairport 10:45.8 6:39
17 17 Sam Woodworth 7 4 Horseheads 10:47.0 6:40
18 18 Lucienne Trottier 8 14 Webster Thomas 10:49.6 6:41
19 19 Grace Cunningham 8 15 Webster Thomas 10:50.1 6:42
20 20 Lydia Keyes 8 16 Corning 10:53.0 6:44
21 21 Sierra Naples 7 5 Horseheads 10:57.1 6:46
22 22 Maggie Danzer 8 17 Clarence 11:00.3 6:48
23 23 Alivia Ward 8 18 Elmira 11:00.4 6:48
24 24 Natalie Buckout 8 19 West Genesee 11:01.5 6:49
25 Ilsa Kloiber 8 20 Victor Central 11:03.0 6:50
26 25 Lauren Dunn 7 6 Clarence 11:04.5 6:51
27 26 Brianna Urban 7 7 Corning 11:07.9 6:53
28 27 Jordyn Robinson 7 8 Horseheads 11:11.5 6:55
29 28 Amelia Loop 8 21 Liverpool 11:14.1 6:57
30 29 Emma Winden 8 22 Rush-Henrietta 11:17.8 6:59
31 30 Olivia Packard 7 9 Horseheads 11:18.1 6:59
32 31 Lauren Biegner 8 23 Clarence 11:18.7 6:59
33 32 Lela Spronz 8 24 Webster Schroeder 11:18.8 6:59
34 33 Leticia Lopes 9 1 St. Marcellinus 11:19.3 7:00
35 34 Rylynn Strelick 7 10 Webster Thomas 11:19.9 7:00
36 35 Maya Tyler 8 25 Elmira 11:21.1 7:01
37 36 Kaia Fogh 9 2 St. Marcellinus 11:23.2 7:02
38 37 Claire Savary 7 11 Fairport 11:24.4 7:03
39 38 Taylor Knox 8 26 West Genesee 11:25.1 7:03
40 39 Kaleigh Buck 7 12 Liverpool 11:25.2 7:03
41 40 Aiden Gagne 7 13 Liverpool 11:25.5 7:04
42 41 Alexa Marcinkowski 8 27 Clarence 11:27.2 7:05
43 Isabella Caracci 8 28 Horseheads 11:27.9 7:05
44 42 Emily Leo 7 14 Fairport 11:31.2 7:07
45 43 Meagan Picard 8 29 Rush-Henrietta 11:31.6 7:07
46 44 Olivia Ippolito 8 30 Orchard Park 11:35.2 7:10
47 45 Jessica Femano 7 15 West Genesee 11:37.8 7:11
48 46 Eva Woodworth 7 16 Liverpool 11:38.8 7:12
49 47 Anna Ridge 7 17 Clarence 11:41.3 7:13
50 48 Katie Hale 8 31 Corning 11:42.6 7:14
51 49 Amanda Daubert 8 32 Spencerport 11:44.4 7:15
52 50 Alexys Oeschle 8 33 Rush-Henrietta 11:46.4 7:17
53 51 Madeln Beattie-Step 9 3 St. Marcellinus 11:47.1 7:17
54 52 Maddy Beres 7 18 Hamburg 11:47.4 7:17
55 53 Elise Mutty 8 34 Orchard Park 11:48.1 7:18
56 54 Lizzie Wessman 8 35 Hilton 11:48.4 7:18
57 55 Adeline Ford 7 19 Hamburg 11:49.0 7:18
58 Rosie Monks 8 36 Horseheads 11:49.7 7:19
59 56 Natalie Venesky 7 20 Liverpool 11:50.5 7:19
60 57 Maria Perez 9 4 St. Marcellinus 11:50.6 7:19
61 58 Alyssa Kirk 7 21 Hilton 11:51.4 7:20
62 59 Elisabeth Liberator 8 37 Fairport 11:52.2 7:20
63 60 Grace Stellrecht 7 22 Clarence 11:52.3 7:20
64 61 Brenna Griggs 8 38 Hilton 11:53.4 7:21
65 62 Alexandra Battaglia 8 39 Spencerport 11:53.7 7:21
66 63 Katherine Hennessy 8 40 Hamburg 11:54.6 7:22
67 64 Carlin Jones 7 23 Orchard Park 11:54.9 7:22
68 65 Madison Seralillio 8 41 Rush-Henrietta 11:55.3 7:22
69 66 Julia Miller 8 42 Fairport 11:55.5 7:22
70 67 Kendal Henning 8 43 Liverpool 11:57.6 7:23
71 Samantha Morreale 8 44 Fairport 11:59.4 7:25
72 68 Sophia McCabe 7 24 Spencerport 12:00.5 7:25
73 69 McKenna Arguien 7 25 Churchville-Chili 12:01.2 7:26
74 70 Ashley Denysschen 8 45 Orchard Park 12:03.3 7:27
75 71 Sierra Geiger 8 46 Hamburg 12:03.6 7:27
76 72 Caitlin Kohlmeier 8 47 Webster Thomas 12:03.8 7:27
77 73 Courtney Reynolds 7 26 West Genesee 12:04.6 7:28
78 Gabby McCarthy 8 48 Liverpool 12:05.0 7:28
79 Kayla Reffelt 8 49 Victor Central 12:05.9 7:29
80 74 Emily McHugh 8 50 Orchard Park 12:06.0 7:29
81 75 Sarah Beckage 8 51 Clarence 12:07.2 7:29
82 76 Kaylie Jacobs 8 52 Corning 12:08.3 7:30
83 77 Hannah Shaddock 7 27 Corning 12:09.5 7:31
84 Katie Buckley 7 28 Clarence 12:09.7 7:31
85 78 Isabella Allen 8 53 West Genesee 12:10.0 7:31
86 79 Kate Carter 8 54 Orchard Park 12:10.5 7:31
87 80 Kerith McGarry 7 29 Hamburg 12:11.0 7:32
88 81 Victoria Dykeman 9 5 St. Marcellinus 12:12.5 7:33
89 Lauren Purvis 8 55 Liverpool 12:13.0 7:33
90 82 Natalie Huttar 8 56 West Genesee 12:13.6 7:33
91 Caela Derosier 7 30 West Genesee 12:14.2 7:34
92 83 Tara Ruffino 8 57 Orchard Park 12:15.3 7:34
93 Abby Nash 8 58 Victor Central 12:16.3 7:35
94 84 Ariel Milner 8 59 Webster Schroeder 12:17.1 7:35
95 Alison Ferrero 7 31 Fairport 12:17.2 7:36
96 Morgan Giancaterino 7 32 Orchard Park 12:19.0 7:37
97 Megan Giesen 8 60 Webster Thomas 12:19.2 7:37
98 Kati Gamache 8 61 Webster Thomas 12:20.4 7:38
99 85 Luciana Dodge 7 33 Hilton 12:20.5 7:38
100 86 Isabelle Lanasa 8 62 Churchville-Chili 12:21.3 7:38
101 Hannah Chisholm 8 63 Horseheads 12:22.3 7:39
102 Emma Bailey 7 34 Horseheads 12:22.9 7:39
103 87 Mia Harter 7 35 Hilton 12:24.6 7:40
104 88 Alexis Borzelleri 8 64 Hamburg 12:27.3 7:42
105 Rose Springall 7 36 Liverpool 12:27.5 7:42
106 Kady Osborne 8 65 Liverpool 12:28.4 7:42
107 89 Kat Schmitz 8 66 Churchville-Chili 12:29.0 7:43
108 90 Niya King 8 67 Elmira 12:29.3 7:43
109 Olivia Basile 7 37 Hilton 12:31.0 7:44
110 Heather Dunlap 7 38 Orchard Park 12:31.4 7:44
111 Summer Braithwaite 8 68 Victor Central 12:33.1 7:45
112 Abbey Ball 8 69 Clarence 12:33.7 7:46
113 Sydney Smith 8 70 Hilton 12:38.3 7:49
114 McKenna Tydings 7 39 Hilton 12:40.5 7:50
115 91 Abigail Allchin 8 71 Churchville-Chili 12:41.0 7:50
116 92 Abby Cornelius 8 72 Hamburg 12:41.8 7:51
117 Erin Tinklepaugh 8 73 Clarence 12:41.9 7:51
118 Angela Totaro 7 40 Orchard Park 12:43.9 7:52
119 Rebekah Davie 8 74 Liverpool 12:44.4 7:52
120 Gianna Maloney 7 41 Clarence 12:45.9 7:53
121 Emma Scarantine 8 75 Clarence 12:47.9 7:54
122 93 Maddison Nichols 8 76 Corning 12:49.5 7:55
123 Grace Sauda 7 42 Hamburg 12:49.7 7:56
124 Izzy Duff 7 43 Hamburg 12:50.1 7:56
125 Emily Kreher 7 44 Clarence 12:52.4 7:57
126 94 Megan Odell 7 45 Spencerport 12:54.9 7:59
127 Madison Nelson 8 77 Orchard Park 12:56.5 8:00
128 95 Kyleigh Penner 8 78 Churchville-Chili 12:56.6 8:00
129 96 Morgan Lakota 8 79 Corning 12:57.6 8:00
130 Ameenah Islam 7 46 Liverpool 12:59.4 8:02
131 Telaney Kilian 7 47 Webster Thomas 13:00.5 8:02
132 Teagan Brown 8 80 Corning 13:01.0 8:03
133 Malayna Buman 8 81 Corning 13:02.1 8:03
134 Rachel Sorenson 7 48 Fairport 13:06.5 8:06
135 97 Megan Rinker 7 49 Rush-Henrietta 13:07.9 8:07
136 98 Adriana Croce 8 82 Churchville-Chili 13:09.3 8:08
137 Alexis Dimitroff 8 83 Clarence 13:12.6 8:10
138 Megan Edwards 8 84 Fairport 13:17.3 8:13
139 Leah Ward 8 85 Churchville-Chili 13:22.4 8:16
140 Emilie Mussi 8 86 Liverpool 13:25.2 8:18
141 99 Sabine Kelley 8 87 Rush-Henrietta 13:25.8 8:18
142 Amira Salihovic 8 88 Liverpool 13:27.2 8:19
143 100 Grete Rommelmann 8 89 Webster Schroeder 13:29.4 8:20
144 Chloe Collins 8 90 Churchville-Chili 13:31.2 8:21
145 Alexandria Wheaton 7 50 Corning 13:33.2 8:22
146 101 Sophia Sushko 7 51 Spencerport 13:34.3 8:23
147 Fiona Smolinski 7 52 Hilton 13:34.9 8:23
148 Shelby Suto 8 91 Orchard Park 13:35.2 8:24
149 Cici Medina 8 92 Churchville-Chili 13:35.8 8:24
150 102 Blaire Carney 7 53 Rush-Henrietta 13:37.4 8:25
151 Natalie Mandrycky 8 93 Churchville-Chili 13:38.0 8:25
152 Adrianna Scro 7 54 Liverpool 13:39.7 8:26
153 Morgan Welte 8 94 Webster Thomas 13:41.3 8:27
154 Isabella Joubert 8 95 Webster Thomas 13:42.7 8:28
155 Laura Reigle 7 55 Hilton 13:44.0 8:29
156 103 Sophia Gorton 8 96 Webster Schroeder 13:48.1 8:32
157 Kristy Huang 8 97 Corning 13:48.5 8:32
158 Morgan Zielke 8 98 Churchville-Chili 13:49.1 8:32
159 104 Morgan Judson 8 99 Elmira 13:49.1 8:32
160 Bianca Burgess 8 100 Clarence 13:50.5 8:33
161 Meliha Selimovic 7 56 Liverpool 13:52.9 8:35
162 Elon McDowell 8 101 Fairport 13:58.8 8:38
163 Madison Teska 7 57 Liverpool 13:59.3 8:39
164 Danielle Thompson 8 102 Rush-Henrietta 14:01.6 8:40
165 Ciara Seager 7 58 Clarence 14:02.7 8:41
166 Claire Khuns 7 59 Hilton 14:03.3 8:41
167 Grace Heath 7 60 Corning 14:06.3 8:43
168 Olivia Tata 8 103 Orchard Park 14:08.2 8:44
169 Kaitlin Fotevski 8 104 Orchard Park 14:09.5 8:45
170 Stella Thayer 8 105 Liverpool 14:10.0 8:45
171 Delaney O'Brien 7 61 Hamburg 14:10.1 8:45
172 Isabella Sereluca 7 62 Liverpool 14:11.1 8:46
173 Annaleece Nower 7 63 Hilton 14:11.3 8:46
174 Madison Fox-Moore 7 64 Liverpool 14:12.6 8:47
175 Emma Maturo 8 106 Liverpool 14:14.0 8:48
176 Grace Kuhn 7 65 Liverpool 14:14.4 8:48
177 105 Katrina Daly 7 66 Spencerport 14:19.0 8:51
178 Leah Wirley 7 67 Webster Thomas 14:19.1 8:51
179 Kylei Cavelino 7 68 Liverpool 14:30.6 8:58
180 106 Allyson Collins 7 69 Spencerport 14:31.1 8:58
181 Serena Brooks 7 70 Spencerport 14:31.7 8:59
182 107 Grace Magliocca 7 71 Elmira 14:38.8 9:03
183 Rachel Jessie 7 72 Liverpool 14:43.3 9:06
184 108 Sarah Edwards 8 107 Webster Schroeder 14:45.8 9:07
185 Madeline Beiber 8 108 Elmira 14:46.4 9:08
186 Cera Flagg 8 109 Churchville-Chili 14:59.6 9:16
187 Cassidy Schunk 7 73 Hamburg 15:01.8 9:17
188 Tessa Bernd 7 74 Clarence 15:08.2 9:21
189 Caitlyn McDowell 7 75 Hilton 15:09.2 9:22
190 Kelly Colvin 7 76 Clarence 15:11.9 9:23
191 Libby Wandersleben 7 77 Rush-Henrietta 15:12.3 9:24
192 Kaitlyn McCabe 7 78 Liverpool 15:14.0 9:25
193 Madelyn Flint 8 110 Elmira 15:15.6 9:26
194 Phoebe Rigley 8 111 Liverpool 15:16.4 9:26
195 Sarah Levy 8 112 Fairport 15:19.5 9:28
196 Teagen Holmes 8 113 Fairport 15:22.8 9:30
197 Elizabeth Schaefer 8 114 Churchville-Chili 15:23.5 9:31
198 Virginia Pickles 8 115 Clarence 15:30.9 9:35
199 Courtney McCabe 7 79 Liverpool 15:33.2 9:36
200 109 Sara Kidane 7 80 Webster Schroeder 15:37.0 9:39
201 Keegan Baker 8 116 Fairport 15:41.6 9:42
202 110 Sophia O'Brien 9 6 St. Marcellinus 15:43.1 9:43
203 Allison Kirsch 8 117 Hilton 15:44.8 9:44
204 Maria Conti 8 118 Webster Thomas 15:46.0 9:44
205 Te'lin Shaw 8 119 Orchard Park 15:55.8 9:50
206 Amber Menear 8 120 Hilton 15:56.6 9:51
207 Caitlyn Neuwirth 7 81 Orchard Park 16:10.2 9:59
208 Maya Wunderlich 7 82 Liverpool 16:10.4 9:59
209 Molly Morano 8 121 Churchville-Chili 16:40.6 10:18
210 Hannah Nikiel 8 122 Orchard Park 16:50.8 10:24
211 Olivia Holz 7 83 Lockport 16:59.5 10:30
212 Kylie Camman 7 84 Churchville-Chili 17:04.8 10:33
213 Dana Battershell 8 123 Hamburg 17:19.5 10:42
214 Bailey Gause 7 85 Hamburg 17:33.9 10:51
215 Sahiti Vemury 8 124 Corning 18:35.1 11:29
216 Tayler Jusko 8 125 Churchville-Chili 19:12.9 11:52
217 Alyssa Gerber 7 86 Churchville-Chili 19:57.2 12:19
218 Sydney Johnson 8 126 Churchville-Chili 22:30.5 13:54
Race 22 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AAA-2 (large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Payton Gleason 11 1 Churchville-Chili 15:17.7 5:06
2 2 Ryan Thompson 10 1 Irondequoit 15:27.8 5:10
3 3 Jonathan Holtz 12 1 Stow-Munroe Falls 15:42.9 5:15
4 4 Turner Dirrigl 12 2 St. Joes 15:48.1 5:17
5 5 Henry Bish 12 3 Lakewood-OH 15:53.9 5:18
6 6 Devin Woodworth 10 2 Horseheads 15:57.1 5:20
7 7 Dima Blundell 12 4 Hamburg 15:57.8 5:20
8 8 Peter Kostarellis 10 3 Churchville-Chili 15:58.5 5:20
9 9 Jack Lacina 12 5 Hamburg 16:01.2 5:21
10 10 Robert Thompson 11 2 Irondequoit 16:09.4 5:24
11 11 Cole Viavattene 11 3 Spencerport 16:12.2 5:25
12 12 Brandon George 12 6 Rush-Henrietta 16:13.1 5:25
13 13 Tim Dwyer 11 4 Ballston Spa HS 16:14.9 5:25
14 Tommy Appenheimer 10 4 Cardinal O'Hara 16:16.2 5:26
15 14 Armani Merlino 10 5 Lancaster 16:17.5 5:26
16 15 Nick Brown 11 5 Churchville-Chili 16:22.4 5:28
17 16 Tysaun Blevins 12 7 Lakewood-OH 16:23.2 5:28
18 17 Noah Brown 11 6 Rush-Henrietta 16:24.6 5:29
19 18 Evan Budzar 11 7 Lakewood-OH 16:25.9 5:29
20 19 Ben Guerin 8 1 Ballston Spa HS 16:27.1 5:30
21 20 Aaron Freedman 11 8 Irondequoit 16:28.6 5:30
22 21 Cole Shawala 10 6 Stow-Munroe Falls 16:28.7 5:30
23 22 Jason Ziskind 12 8 Webster Thomas 16:29.7 5:30
24 23 Jacob Brill 12 9 St. Joes 16:30.9 5:31
25 24 Jason Anzaldi 10 7 Stow-Munroe Falls 16:32.3 5:31
26 25 Jordan Obrochta 12 10 St. Joes 16:33.7 5:32
27 26 Justin Micillo 11 9 Churchville-Chili 16:33.8 5:32
28 27 Hunter Braun 11 10 Victor Central 16:34.6 5:32
29 28 Andrew Wygal 11 11 Webster Thomas 16:38.2 5:33
30 29 Sam Young 12 11 Lancaster 16:38.5 5:33
31 30 Owen Lowell 12 12 Central Square 16:38.9 5:33
32 31 Aiden Lewis 12 13 North Brunswick Townshi 16:39.3 5:34
33 32 Andrew Rebele 10 8 North Brunswick Townshi 16:40.0 5:34
34 33 Oliver Kelley 10 9 Churchville-Chili 16:41.7 5:34
35 34 John Kuchler 11 12 North Brunswick Townshi 16:43.7 5:35
36 35 Peter Hansen 10 10 Ballston Spa HS 16:44.6 5:35
37 36 Matt Hess 12 14 Hamburg 16:44.7 5:35
38 37 Riley Maloney 12 15 Webster Thomas 16:46.5 5:36
39 38 Trent Marasco 11 13 Spencerport 16:47.1 5:36
40 39 Josh Riordan 12 16 Hamburg 16:47.9 5:36
41 40 Ryan Chmiel 12 17 St. Joes 16:48.5 5:37
42 41 Kyle Hall 12 18 St. Joes 16:48.5 5:37
43 Seth Maurer 11 14 Clarence 16:49.5 5:37
44 42 Joseph Burtzlaff 11 15 Lakewood-OH 16:49.7 5:37
45 43 Nate Lockwood 11 16 Churchville-Chili 16:50.6 5:37
46 44 Brian Kline 12 19 Rush-Henrietta 16:50.6 5:37
47 45 Patrick Bunnell 10 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 16:53.8 5:38
48 46 Liam O'Connell 10 12 Ballston Spa HS 16:54.2 5:39
49 47 Gunnar Stockman 12 20 Lakewood-OH 16:56.4 5:39
50 48 Micah Swartz 12 21 Lakewood-OH 16:57.2 5:40
51 49 Nick Colucci 12 22 Churchville-Chili 16:57.4 5:40
52 50 Mike Gianadda 11 17 St. Joes 16:57.8 5:40
53 Patrick Sayers 12 23 Aquinas Institute 17:01.6 5:41
54 51 Jared Rogalski 9 1 Lancaster 17:01.9 5:41
55 52 Matthew Bauman 12 24 Horseheads 17:02.6 5:41
56 53 Connor Rebele 10 13 North Brunswick Townshi 17:03.0 5:41
57 Josh Martin 11 18 Clarence 17:03.1 5:42
58 54 David Oswald 12 25 Hamburg 17:05.2 5:42
59 55 Derek Lasker 10 14 Lancaster 17:07.8 5:43
60 Matt Woods 12 26 Clarence 17:08.4 5:43
61 56 Conor Termini 11 19 Hamburg 17:10.2 5:44
62 57 Andrew Erdman 11 20 St. Joes 17:11.8 5:44
63 58 Nathan Wilsoncroft 9 2 Horseheads 17:13.0 5:45
64 59 Joseph Toole 10 15 Lakewood-OH 17:13.6 5:45
65 60 Brennan Fletcher 10 16 Ballston Spa HS 17:13.8 5:45
66 61 Nick Dauphinee 9 3 Irondequoit 17:14.0 5:45
67 62 Mubeen Zainul 10 17 Horseheads 17:18.5 5:47
68 63 Joe Vesic 11 21 Ballston Spa HS 17:19.4 5:47
69 64 Jerry Gitsis 12 27 Webster Schroeder 17:19.7 5:47
70 65 Matthew Rohde 11 22 Stow-Munroe Falls 17:22.2 5:48
71 66 Adam Yeager 11 23 Irondequoit 17:22.3 5:48
72 67 Jacob Scibek 9 4 Horseheads 17:22.6 5:48
73 68 Emmet Callahan 11 24 Hamburg 17:24.1 5:49
74 69 Tom Bovaird 11 25 Horseheads 17:24.3 5:49
75 70 Jordan Leonardo 12 28 North Brunswick Townshi 17:25.4 5:49
76 71 Shane Urban 10 18 Victor Central 17:25.5 5:49
77 72 Cole Ziskind 12 29 Webster Thomas 17:25.7 5:49
78 73 Abhay Kamath 12 30 North Brunswick Townshi 17:26.4 5:49
79 74 Chris Krull 11 26 Lancaster 17:29.2 5:50
80 75 Chris Lowenguth 12 31 Webster Thomas 17:30.3 5:51
81 76 Robert Meyer 12 32 Rush-Henrietta 17:30.9 5:51
82 77 John Colombo 11 27 Webster Thomas 17:33.6 5:52
83 78 Pomerleau Josh 11 28 Webster Schroeder 17:33.7 5:52
84 79 Justus Boone 11 29 Gates-Chili 17:35.1 5:52
85 80 Ben Johnson-Bowers 11 30 Stow-Munroe Falls 17:35.3 5:52
86 81 Kenny Westbrook 11 31 Binghamton 17:39.7 5:54
87 82 Michael Poirier 10 19 Ballston Spa HS 17:42.1 5:55
88 83 Kevin Vangee 12 33 Webster Schroeder 17:43.1 5:55
89 84 Collin Rice 9 5 Lancaster 17:44.6 5:55
90 85 Anmoldeep Multani 10 20 Elmira 17:45.1 5:56
91 86 Landon Urzetta 11 32 Victor Central 17:45.8 5:56
92 87 Jack Lehtonan 11 33 Spencerport 17:46.5 5:56
93 88 Nico Bellavia 11 34 Victor Central 17:47.4 5:56
94 89 Matt Skakal 11 35 Lancaster 17:49.0 5:57
95 90 Jon Maxwell 11 36 Victor Central 17:50.6 5:57
96 91 Mark Pham 12 34 Rush-Henrietta 17:50.9 5:57
97 92 Andrew Lembo-Ehms 11 37 Webster Schroeder 17:52.7 5:58
98 93 Wade Backman 11 38 Central Square 17:53.4 5:58
99 94 Rony Waheibi 12 35 Irondequoit 17:53.9 5:58
100 95 Andrew Martin 12 36 Central Square 17:55.5 5:59
101 96 Ethan Clark 9 6 Irondequoit 17:57.0 5:59
102 97 Umar Khan 12 37 North Brunswick Townshi 17:57.4 6:00
103 98 Matt Shorkey 11 39 Webster Thomas 17:58.4 6:00
104 99 Connor Jenkins 11 40 Stow-Munroe Falls 18:00.5 6:01
105 Jacob Yare 12 38 Aquinas Institute 18:01.4 6:01
106 100 Nathan Black 10 21 Victor Central 18:02.0 6:01
107 101 Owen Juan 11 41 Horseheads 18:04.9 6:02
108 102 Owen Aser 11 42 Webster Schroeder 18:09.2 6:04
109 Levi Silvarole 12 39 Wheatland-Chili 18:11.5 6:04
110 103 Randy Beach 10 22 Elmira 18:21.4 6:08
111 104 Ranger Agte 11 43 Binghamton 18:25.1 6:09
112 105 Dalton Babcock 12 40 Oswego 18:27.2 6:10
113 106 Brett Pattmore 11 44 Spencerport 18:29.0 6:10
114 Eljiah Otto 10 23 Wheatland-Chili 18:29.5 6:10
115 107 Jack Snover 11 45 Webster Schroeder 18:30.0 6:10
116 Nick Bauman 9 7 Irondequoit 18:31.5 6:11
117 108 Christian Dolce 10 24 Jamestown 18:33.0 6:11
118 109 Murphy Lowery 12 41 Central Square 18:38.9 6:13
119 110 Ryan Lovell 11 46 Central Square 18:39.9 6:14
120 Adam Conolley 12 42 Cardinal O'Hara 18:42.3 6:15
121 111 Conrad Bremer 10 25 Victor Central 18:43.1 6:15
122 Harmonn Smith 10 26 Cardinal O'Hara 18:43.1 6:15
123 John Graham 10 27 Irondequoit 18:46.5 6:16
124 112 Theo Summerville 10 28 Elmira 18:47.3 6:16
125 113 Thomas Walter 9 8 Gates-Chili 18:50.2 6:17
126 114 Josh Falbo 11 47 Spencerport 18:54.2 6:19
127 115 Zach Nau 11 48 Spencerport 18:54.6 6:19
128 116 Dan Fee 11 49 Webster Schroeder 18:57.7 6:20
129 Brendan Humphries 11 50 Aquinas Institute 19:01.3 6:21
130 117 Isaac Johnson 11 51 Jamestown 19:12.1 6:25
131 118 Tristan Badger 11 52 Rush-Henrietta 19:16.9 6:26
132 119 Sheapardson Logan 10 29 Oswego 19:27.3 6:30
133 120 Cole Marks 10 30 Elmira 19:30.6 6:31
134 121 Chris Borraccia 12 43 Spencerport 19:33.0 6:31
135 122 Bryan Guzman 11 53 Binghamton 19:36.3 6:33
136 123 Khali Smith 10 31 Binghamton 19:49.2 6:37
137 124 James Schmidt 9 9 Gates-Chili 19:49.8 6:37
138 125 Joey Cilento 12 44 Gates-Chili 20:03.9 6:42
139 126 Thomas Reynolds 10 32 Gates-Chili 20:04.5 6:42
140 127 Alexander Reynolds 11 54 Jamestown 20:10.1 6:44
141 128 Dylan Semski 12 45 Elmira 20:15.6 6:46
142 129 Jason Walsh 12 46 Binghamton 20:16.2 6:46
143 130 Liam Connor 10 33 Jamestown 20:18.8 6:47
144 Jake Hueber 12 47 Spencerport 20:43.2 6:55
145 James Dunn 12 48 Spencerport 21:12.5 7:05
146 131 Scott Rozen 12 49 Binghamton 21:18.8 7:07
147 132 Devin Mochrie 11 55 Gates-Chili 21:29.2 7:10
148 133 Lucas Shepardson 9 10 Oswego 21:34.6 7:12
149 134 Bryant Springett 12 50 Gates-Chili 21:52.3 7:18
150 135 Nathan Greene 12 51 Oswego 21:54.5 7:19
151 136 Collin Whiting 10 34 Jamestown 21:54.7 7:19
152 137 Logan Engle 9 11 Oswego 22:15.4 7:26
153 Peter Csirmaz 12 52 Spencerport 22:36.6 7:33
154 138 Josh Sterio 9 12 Oswego 22:37.4 7:33
155 Justin Gilman 11 56 Aquinas Institute 22:41.0 7:34
156 Noah Patterson 9 13 Gates-Chili 22:53.2 7:38
157 139 Sam Metcalf 9 14 Oswego 23:09.6 7:44
158 Connor Bolam 12 53 Gates-Chili 23:12.2 7:45
159 140 Jackson Arthurs 10 35 Jamestown 23:15.6 7:46
160 Matt Preston 12 54 Gates-Chili 23:40.0 7:54
161 Erich Mayer 12 55 Gates-Chili 23:43.6 7:55
162 Yatin Vij 9 15 Gates-Chili 24:00.4 8:01
163 141 Jacob Harmon 10 36 Jamestown 24:15.8 8:06
164 Zach Henchen 9 16 Gates-Chili 24:22.2 8:08
Race 23 - Girls Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Jessica Lawson 12 1 Corning 16:28.2 5:30
2 2 Amanda Vestri 12 2 Webster Thomas 17:03.1 5:42
3 3 Anna Kostarellis 12 3 Churchville-Chili 17:26.0 5:49
4 4 Jenna Schulz 9 1 Liverpool 17:47.4 5:56
5 5 Carly Benson 11 1 West Genesee 17:48.3 5:57
6 6 Abigail Spiers 11 2 Niskayuna 17:55.0 5:59
7 7 Sammy Watson 12 4 Rush-Henrietta 18:02.2 6:01
8 8 Kate Mertus 11 3 Corning 18:04.0 6:02
9 9 Claire Ashton 12 5 Webster Thomas 18:07.3 6:03
10 10 Bailey Pierce 11 4 Rush-Henrietta 18:08.9 6:03
11 11 Emily Niu 12 6 Corning 18:14.3 6:05
12 12 Haley Arguien 11 5 Churchville-Chili 18:14.3 6:05
13 13 Emily Young 11 6 West Genesee 18:18.3 6:07
14 14 Vanessa Eberhard 12 7 Liverpool 18:21.9 6:08
15 15 Lizzy Rayle 11 7 Ithaca 18:24.3 6:09
16 16 Mackenzie Cassiday 10 1 Stow-Munroe Falls 18:29.9 6:10
17 17 Charlotte Williams 12 8 Ithaca 18:32.1 6:11
18 18 Amelia Kokernak 11 8 Niskayuna 18:33.2 6:12
19 19 Maeve Holman 12 9 Corning 18:34.3 6:12
20 20 Mia Mitchell 9 2 West Genesee 18:38.3 6:13
21 21 Carissa Ditullio 12 10 Lockport 18:40.1 6:14
22 22 Tessa Pitcovich 11 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 18:41.2 6:14
23 23 Emily Keast 12 11 West Springfield 18:46.3 6:16
24 24 Kiera Bothwell 12 12 West Springfield 18:46.6 6:16
25 25 Lexo Sciortino 12 13 Niskayuna 18:48.2 6:17
26 26 Kokernak Charlotte 10 2 Niskayuna 18:49.4 6:17
27 27 Sydney Nowicki 8 1 Lockport 18:51.7 6:18
28 28 Cameron MacKenzie 11 10 Penfield 18:52.3 6:18
29 29 Madeleine Mason 9 3 Hilton 18:53.6 6:18
30 30 Clara Manley 10 3 Fairport 18:54.3 6:19
31 31 Aleziah Brooks 10 4 Elmira 18:54.6 6:19
32 32 Zoe Tomasik 11 11 Ithaca 18:56.0 6:19
33 33 Casey Roman 11 12 Elmira 18:58.5 6:20
34 34 Heather Ashton 8 2 Webster Thomas 19:00.5 6:21
35 35 Sydney Smith 11 13 Niskayuna 19:01.4 6:21
36 36 Alison Reigle 9 4 Hilton 19:01.9 6:21
37 37 Taeli Quanz 10 5 Elmira 19:03.5 6:22
38 38 Reilly Tubbs 10 6 Elmira 19:05.3 6:22
39 39 Sadie Cunningham 10 7 Webster Thomas 19:05.8 6:22
40 40 Sarah Coleman 10 8 West Springfield 19:05.9 6:22
41 41 Makenna Bleier 12 14 Hilton 19:09.9 6:24
42 42 Mackenzie Tubbs 12 15 Elmira 19:12.0 6:24
43 43 Natalie Hansen 11 14 Penfield 19:14.1 6:25
44 44 Emma Canny 12 16 Rush-Henrietta 19:15.6 6:26
45 45 Grace Widercrantz 11 15 Ithaca 19:18.2 6:27
46 46 Natalie Kurz 11 16 Liverpool 19:19.1 6:27
47 47 Lia Kowalski 9 5 Webster Thomas 19:20.9 6:27
48 48 Sarah Henretta 12 17 Fairport 19:21.5 6:28
49 49 Kristina Koes 10 9 Niskayuna 19:22.3 6:28
50 50 Laura Broderick 10 10 Fairport 19:22.8 6:28
51 51 Jocelyn Shatraw 9 6 Stow-Munroe Falls 19:24.2 6:29
52 52 Amy Milner 11 17 Ithaca 19:28.6 6:30
53 53 Olivia Riley 12 18 Elmira 19:31.3 6:31
54 54 Elizabeth Baker 9 7 West Genesee 19:37.8 6:33
55 55 Haley Riorden 10 11 Rush-Henrietta 19:38.9 6:33
56 56 Hailey Walthers 10 12 Niskayuna 19:40.2 6:34
57 57 Brynne Ketchum 10 13 Corning 19:40.3 6:34
58 58 Quinn Metcalfe 11 18 Churchville-Chili 19:41.1 6:34
59 59 Olivia Anderson 12 19 Fairport 19:41.2 6:34
60 60 Olivia Steed 10 14 Elmira 19:42.0 6:34
61 61 Angelea Collins 9 8 Corning 19:43.1 6:35
62 62 Allison Menendez 12 20 Rush-Henrietta 19:45.8 6:36
63 63 Grace Bickham 11 19 Corning 19:50.7 6:37
64 64 Kayla Valente 12 21 Stow-Munroe Falls 19:51.7 6:38
65 65 Alena Wisniewski 12 22 Webster Thomas 19:51.8 6:38
66 66 Meghan Domroes 10 15 Penfield 19:53.8 6:38
67 67 Anna Marcucci 11 20 West Springfield 19:53.9 6:38
68 68 Elizabeth Morey 9 9 West Genesee 19:56.6 6:39
69 69 Lisa Pink 12 23 Fairport 19:56.8 6:39
70 70 Kate Welch 11 21 Webster Thomas 19:57.2 6:40
71 71 Sarah Farnand 10 16 Fairport 19:57.3 6:40
72 72 Annaleigh Koch 12 24 Stow-Munroe Falls 19:57.6 6:40
73 73 Shelby Gluth 11 22 Stow-Munroe Falls 19:59.6 6:40
74 74 Gillian Fedor 11 23 Clarence 20:03.5 6:42
75 75 Erin Davis 9 10 Penfield 20:03.6 6:42
76 76 Hannah Craybas 9 11 West Genesee 20:03.7 6:42
77 77 Alicia Loui 10 17 Fairport 20:05.8 6:42
78 78 Anya Hawkins 11 24 West Springfield 20:06.8 6:43
79 79 Chelsea Akins 9 12 Penfield 20:07.8 6:43
80 80 Kelly Farrell 12 25 Penfield 20:10.4 6:44
81 81 Taya Mucha 12 26 Lockport 20:13.4 6:45
82 82 Helen Heaton 10 18 West Springfield 20:13.6 6:45
83 Alivia Collins 11 25 Corning 20:14.4 6:45
84 Jessica Newmark 12 27 Fairport 20:15.8 6:46
85 83 Kortnie Demers 12 28 Hilton 20:16.3 6:46
86 84 Sarah Kurbs 12 29 Lockport 20:17.2 6:46
87 85 Bella Brancato 9 13 Liverpool 20:23.0 6:48
88 Pearl Cooper 12 30 Corning 20:25.5 6:49
89 86 Jenny Bartholomay 11 26 Rush-Henrietta 20:27.3 6:50
90 87 Emma Farmer 10 19 West Genesee 20:28.9 6:50
91 Amanda Lowther 12 31 West Genesee 20:37.2 6:53
92 88 Caitie Stair 11 27 Churchville-Chili 20:39.3 6:54
93 89 Liz Rott 12 32 Clarence 20:40.7 6:54
94 90 Elena Mantilla 10 20 Penfield 20:42.1 6:55
95 91 Ingrid Comella 10 21 Ithaca 20:43.0 6:55
96 92 Chloe Messore 12 33 Hilton 20:47.2 6:56
97 93 Morgan Rippe 10 22 Lockport 20:50.9 6:57
98 94 Tessa Beiter 12 34 Clarence 20:54.4 6:59
99 95 Mallory Woytowicz 12 35 Liverpool 20:56.8 6:59
100 96 Maryclaire Haseley 12 36 Lockport 20:58.4 7:00
101 97 Rosie Petrella 9 14 Liverpool 21:00.3 7:01
102 98 Nisha Sweet 11 28 Ithaca 21:08.0 7:03
103 Emma Mason 12 37 Corning 21:10.5 7:04
104 99 Kyilee Quayle 11 29 Churchville-Chili 21:14.4 7:05
105 100 Shauna Glavin 11 30 Hilton 21:34.2 7:12
106 101 Sarah Sedlock 10 23 Liverpool 21:39.3 7:14
107 102 Grace Nothnagle 9 15 Rush-Henrietta 21:42.0 7:14
108 103 Taylor Alloco 12 38 Hilton 21:45.1 7:16
109 Abby Baerwaldt 12 39 Rush-Henrietta 21:45.5 7:16
110 Aliza Ellner 12 40 Ithaca 21:51.2 7:18
111 Abby Goodman 11 31 Rush-Henrietta 22:04.4 7:22
112 104 Zoe Lucyshyn 9 16 Churchville-Chili 22:10.8 7:24
113 Hanna Bauman 12 41 Rush-Henrietta 22:16.6 7:26
114 105 Corinne Bernd 11 32 Clarence 22:35.5 7:32
115 106 Meagan Bader 11 33 Churchville-Chili 22:51.0 7:37
116 107 Natalie Badding 12 42 Clarence 22:55.7 7:39
Race 24 - Boys Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noah Affolder 12 1 Carlisle 14:12.7 4:45
2 1 Stevie Schulz 12 2 Liverpool 14:53.0 4:58
3 Sam Affolder 10 1 Carlisle 14:53.3 4:58
4 2 Ty Brownlow 12 3 Liverpool 15:02.7 5:01
5 3 Kevin Moshier 12 4 Corning 15:03.9 5:02
6 4 Silas Derfel 11 1 Ithaca 15:08.7 5:03
7 5 David Leff 12 5 West Genesee 15:14.4 5:05
8 6 Cal Puskar 11 2 Orchard Park 15:15.4 5:06
9 7 Tyler Senall 11 3 Penfield 15:17.7 5:06
10 8 Josh Hickmott 12 6 Liverpool 15:21.7 5:08
11 9 Quinn Nicholson 11 4 Corning 15:25.6 5:09
12 10 Jake Avery 12 7 Ithaca 15:26.7 5:09
13 11 Neil Kolhatkar 12 8 Ithaca 15:31.3 5:11
14 12 Brad Farnham 12 9 Penfield 15:31.4 5:11
15 13 Dan Gahagan 11 5 Corning 15:34.9 5:12
16 14 Mitchell Leliever 11 6 St. Marcellinus 15:35.2 5:12
17 15 Connor Doran 12 10 Lockport 15:35.8 5:12
18 16 Colin Ross 11 7 Niskayuna 15:35.8 5:12
19 17 Brian Wyler 12 11 Strongsville-OH 15:36.4 5:13
20 18 Thomas Flannery 12 12 Orchard Park 15:39.1 5:14
21 19 Bryce Derick 10 2 Corning 15:39.3 5:14
22 20 Jacob Scheg 12 13 Hilton 15:40.5 5:14
23 21 Mike Speciale 11 8 Hilton 15:41.5 5:14
24 22 Marty Dolan 10 3 Niskayuna 15:41.7 5:14
25 23 Donnovan Tucker 11 9 Niskayuna 15:42.8 5:15
26 24 Joe Doerr 12 14 McQuaid Jesuit 15:43.8 5:15
27 25 Ken Abrahim 10 4 Williamsville North 15:44.1 5:15
28 26 Jake Papish 12 15 Strongsville-OH 15:45.4 5:16
29 27 Michael Totaro 12 16 Orchard Park 15:50.8 5:17
30 28 Cameron Morrissey 12 17 Baldwinsville 15:51.8 5:18
31 29 Aidan Blake 12 18 McQuaid Jesuit 15:52.9 5:18
32 30 Nathan Prisella 12 19 Corning 15:54.3 5:19
33 31 Joe Quinn 11 10 Niskayuna 15:56.5 5:19
34 32 Jack Murphy 12 20 Penfield 15:58.6 5:20
35 33 Aidan Canavan 12 21 Niskayuna 15:59.1 5:20
36 34 Jonas Wudkwych 12 22 Canon McMillan 15:59.4 5:20
37 35 Will Ward 12 23 West Springfield 15:59.4 5:20
38 36 Ben Timmons 11 11 Baldwinsville 16:00.0 5:20
39 37 Joe Hale 11 12 Niskayuna 16:01.2 5:21
40 38 Michael Rogers 12 24 West Springfield 16:01.2 5:21
41 39 Nick Caterisano 12 25 McQuaid Jesuit 16:01.6 5:21
42 40 Cole Eells 12 26 Ithaca 16:02.5 5:21
43 41 Jacob Fredericks 9 1 Penfield 16:04.6 5:22
44 42 Damon Gall 11 13 Canon McMillan 16:05.5 5:22
45 43 Emil Videman 11 14 Liverpool 16:06.0 5:22
46 44 Chris Weeks 9 2 West Springfield 16:06.4 5:23
47 45 Aidan Winiewicz 11 15 Orchard Park 16:06.5 5:23
48 46 Abel Hagos 10 5 McQuaid Jesuit 16:08.8 5:23
49 47 Andrew Olds 12 27 Baldwinsville 16:11.9 5:24
50 48 Adam Davis 10 6 Baldwinsville 16:12.0 5:24
51 49 Javier Michael 12 28 West Springfield 16:12.1 5:25
52 50 Josh Lane 12 29 Canisius 16:12.1 5:25
53 51 Jackson Burke 12 30 West Springfield 16:12.6 5:25
54 52 Brian Martin 12 31 Hilton 16:13.2 5:25
55 53 Noah Mattice 11 16 Ithaca 16:14.1 5:25
56 54 Ian Tomasik 12 32 Ithaca 16:14.9 5:25
57 55 Nathan Lawson 10 7 Corning 16:15.1 5:26
58 56 Ben Supron 8 1 Ithaca 16:15.6 5:26
59 57 Joe Licameli 10 8 Baldwinsville 16:20.4 5:27
60 58 Zach Gauronski 10 9 Penfield 16:21.3 5:28
61 59 Matt Roche 12 33 Canisius 16:22.2 5:28
62 60 Joe Juda 12 34 Strongsville-OH 16:22.8 5:28
63 61 Evan Vannatta 12 35 Baldwinsville 16:22.9 5:28
64 62 James Zukowski 12 36 Canon McMillan 16:23.5 5:28
65 63 Garrett Vannatta 10 10 Baldwinsville 16:24.7 5:29
66 64 Sean Byrnes 11 17 West Genesee 16:25.7 5:29
67 65 John Pullano 11 18 Penfield 16:26.2 5:29
68 66 Andrew Bonavita 12 37 West Springfield 16:28.0 5:30
69 John Kresovich 12 38 Baldwinsville 16:28.1 5:30
70 67 Thomas Alvermann 12 39 McQuaid Jesuit 16:28.2 5:30
71 Austin Bolton 10 11 Baldwinsville 16:28.4 5:30
72 68 Mike Keane 12 40 Canisius 16:30.7 5:31
73 69 Taigan Lavrey 11 19 Williamsville North 16:30.8 5:31
74 70 Michael Kane 9 3 Orchard Park 16:31.7 5:31
75 71 Jarod Rambo 12 41 West Springfield 16:31.8 5:31
76 72 Mike Mancuso 12 42 Hilton 16:33.2 5:32
77 73 John Cleary 10 12 Corning 16:33.3 5:32
78 74 Marcus Fogh 12 43 St. Marcellinus 16:34.4 5:32
79 75 Ivan Mihelic 10 13 St. Marcellinus 16:34.6 5:32
80 76 Cody Smith 11 20 Williamsville North 16:35.9 5:32
81 77 Tyler Housum 9 4 Strongsville-OH 16:36.9 5:33
82 Camden Zaidel 10 14 Corning 16:37.7 5:33
83 78 Joe Silivestro 12 44 Hilton 16:38.7 5:33
84 Britton Cook 11 21 Corning 16:39.3 5:34
85 79 Jonah Decortie 12 45 Canon McMillan 16:39.8 5:34
86 80 Ryan Dunning 12 46 West Genesee 16:40.5 5:34
87 81 Gaganjot Sekhon 12 47 Liverpool 16:41.1 5:34
88 Alexander Simpson 9 5 Ithaca 16:42.0 5:34
89 82 Conor Davis 12 48 Penfield 16:42.4 5:35
90 83 Matt Malloy 10 15 Strongsville-OH 16:45.8 5:36
91 84 Jaret Reimer 12 49 Strongsville-OH 16:45.9 5:36
92 85 Jared Housum 12 50 Strongsville-OH 16:46.4 5:36
93 Shane Healey 12 51 Strongsville-OH 16:46.9 5:36
94 86 Mac Granto 11 22 Canisius 16:47.5 5:36
95 87 Cullen McLaughlin 11 23 Liverpool 16:48.0 5:36
96 88 Justin Blowers 12 52 Liverpool 16:49.7 5:37
97 89 Adam Perilli 12 53 Lockport 16:49.8 5:37
98 90 Matt Mansfield 12 54 Canon McMillan 16:50.1 5:37
99 91 Pritam Sinha 11 24 St. Marcellinus 16:50.2 5:37
100 92 Matt Lefebvre 11 25 Williamsville North 16:50.4 5:37
101 Nate Reeves 10 16 Liverpool 16:52.3 5:38
102 93 Josiah Wudkwych 9 6 Canon McMillan 16:54.9 5:39
103 94 Ryan Stefkovich 11 26 McQuaid Jesuit 16:55.0 5:39
104 95 Brandon Miller 12 55 McQuaid Jesuit 16:55.3 5:39
105 96 Nick Taboni 12 56 Canisius 16:55.8 5:39
106 Jake Marchese 10 17 Penfield 16:56.0 5:39
107 97 Johnny Lang 11 27 Lockport 16:57.7 5:40
108 98 Dominick Favata 11 28 Niskayuna 17:02.5 5:41
109 99 Sean O'Brien 12 57 West Genesee 17:03.2 5:42
110 100 Powley Simon 11 29 Lockport 17:03.8 5:42
111 101 Noah Sayoc 9 7 Orchard Park 17:06.2 5:43
112 102 Brendan Wenger 11 30 Canisius 17:07.0 5:43
113 103 Anthony Williams 11 31 St. Marcellinus 17:08.8 5:43
114 104 Paul Stannard 11 32 West Genesee 17:09.0 5:43
115 105 Frano Rados 10 18 Canisius 17:10.0 5:44
116 106 Tyler Meier 12 58 Canon McMillan 17:10.7 5:44
117 Sam McIlroy 10 19 Baldwinsville 17:15.0 5:45
118 107 Ilya Tereshkevich 12 59 Lockport 17:17.3 5:46
119 Cameron Somma 12 60 Canon McMillan 17:17.5 5:46
120 108 Jean Petisme 12 61 St. Marcellinus 17:19.7 5:47
121 109 Joseph Even 12 62 Orchard Park 17:20.1 5:47
122 110 Pat Trivison 11 33 West Genesee 17:22.0 5:48
123 111 Ethan Uzarowski 12 63 Williamsville North 17:22.1 5:48
124 112 Jack Rafferty 12 64 Williamsville North 17:25.0 5:49
125 113 Jack Richards 11 34 West Genesee 17:29.4 5:50
126 Brandon Brusehaber 12 65 Orchard Park 17:31.2 5:51
127 Christopher Bertola 8 2 Orchard Park 17:33.2 5:52
128 Tony Gettino 11 35 West Genesee 17:39.5 5:54
129 Jack Ustanik 12 66 Corning 17:42.1 5:55
130 114 Mark Cye 12 67 Lockport 17:44.7 5:55
131 Patrick Gavigan 12 68 Orchard Park 18:10.7 6:04
132 115 Jackson Doran 8 3 Lockport 18:13.4 6:05
Race 25 - Boys Varsity B (A J.V. race) for Large schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Anton Conto 12 1 Niskayuna 16:29.5 5:30
2 2 Connor McManus 10 1 Baldwinsville 16:32.6 5:31
3 3 Grayson Campbell 12 2 Corning 16:35.7 5:32
4 4 Kieran Sheridan 11 1 Baldwinsville 16:36.5 5:33
5 5 Jake Naples 12 3 Baldwinsville 16:43.3 5:35
6 6 Sam Kellner 10 2 Baldwinsville 16:46.8 5:36
7 7 Nash Augustus 12 4 Baldwinsville 16:47.2 5:36
8 8 George Kresovich 12 5 Baldwinsville 16:49.9 5:37
9 9 Tom Ragone 9 1 Niskayuna 16:50.6 5:37
10 10 Simon Lee 11 2 Ithaca 16:50.8 5:37
11 11 Jon Young 11 3 Williamsville North 16:51.6 5:38
12 12 Darrin Rich 11 4 Ithaca 16:52.0 5:38
13 13 Connor Wooding 11 5 Churchville-Chili 16:54.9 5:39
14 14 Trevor Prutsman 11 6 Corning 17:01.4 5:41
15 15 Providence Kang 9 2 Niskayuna 17:02.9 5:41
16 16 Evan Mancini 11 7 McQuaid Jesuit 17:04.4 5:42
17 17 Kyle Bensink 12 6 Victor Central 17:04.8 5:42
18 18 Andrew Korts 10 3 Churchville-Chili 17:05.2 5:42
19 19 Matt Bartolotta 9 3 West Genesee 17:06.6 5:43
20 20 Kevin Walsh 10 4 Canon McMillan 17:07.1 5:43
21 21 Tyler Zwolenik 12 7 Strongsville-OH 17:08.1 5:43
22 22 Mark Pollack 12 8 Strongsville-OH 17:08.8 5:43
23 23 Matt Tate 11 8 Niskayuna 17:09.2 5:44
24 24 Glenn McGee 12 9 Canon McMillan 17:10.0 5:44
25 25 Brody Hayes Glick 10 5 Corning 17:11.2 5:44
26 26 Neil Mazzone 10 6 Strongsville-OH 17:11.3 5:44
27 27 Matthew Foote 10 7 West Springfield 17:11.9 5:44
28 28 Jon Skuza 11 9 Churchville-Chili 17:14.3 5:45
29 29 Renny Simone 12 10 Baldwinsville 17:15.0 5:45
30 30 Jack Mott 10 8 Strongsville-OH 17:15.4 5:46
31 31 Mitchell Zell 11 10 West Springfield 17:16.1 5:46
32 32 Gian Trujillo 9 4 West Springfield 17:17.0 5:46
33 33 Pranav Tandon 11 11 Corning 17:17.1 5:46
34 34 Max Battaglia 12 11 Penfield 17:18.1 5:46
35 35 Devon Finlay 11 12 Ithaca 17:19.9 5:47
36 36 Nate Brunacini 11 13 McQuaid Jesuit 17:21.9 5:48
37 37 Wesley Woodworth 12 12 Horseheads 17:22.6 5:48
38 Kenny Stehle 12 13 Baldwinsville 17:22.6 5:48
39 38 Ethan Nieves- Stame 12 14 Lakewood-OH 17:22.7 5:48
40 39 Ian Wojcik 12 15 Orchard Park 17:23.3 5:48
41 40 Scott Smith 11 14 Ithaca 17:23.3 5:48
42 41 Ben Zinger 11 15 Liverpool 17:24.3 5:49
43 42 Nick Brancato 10 9 Liverpool 17:24.4 5:49
44 43 Brady Alessi 11 16 Churchville-Chili 17:24.9 5:49
45 44 Torrey Jacobsen-Eva 9 5 Corning 17:24.9 5:49
46 Spencer Bruce 12 16 Baldwinsville 17:25.7 5:49
47 45 Jeremy Coyle 12 17 Ithaca 17:27.4 5:50
48 Zach Hahn 11 17 Baldwinsville 17:29.9 5:50
49 46 Isaac Perkins 10 10 Churchville-Chili 17:30.1 5:51
50 47 Eli Barbour 10 11 Liverpool 17:31.3 5:51
51 48 Evan Keister 8 1 Horseheads 17:32.3 5:51
52 49 Chris Lozano 9 6 West Springfield 17:32.6 5:51
53 50 Kyle Costanzo 12 18 Strongsville-OH 17:33.3 5:52
54 51 Jacob Holland 10 12 Canon McMillan 17:35.0 5:52
55 52 Jack Heraty 9 7 Orchard Park 17:35.8 5:52
56 53 Justin Townsend 12 19 Churchville-Chili 17:36.6 5:53
57 54 Matthew Duffy 9 8 Stow-Munroe Falls 17:36.6 5:53
58 55 Conor Vonderahe 11 18 McQuaid Jesuit 17:37.1 5:53
59 56 Dawson Newbern 10 13 Liverpool 17:37.4 5:53
60 57 Sam Pritchard 9 9 West Springfield 17:38.4 5:53
61 58 Michael McCallig 9 10 Niskayuna 17:38.9 5:53
62 59 Sam Insignoma 10 14 St. Joes 17:39.5 5:54
63 60 Jared Gridley 10 15 Corning 17:40.2 5:54
64 61 Lukas Marcin 10 16 Hamburg 17:40.3 5:54
65 62 Matt Williams 9 11 Strongsville-OH 17:40.5 5:54
66 63 Owen Healey 9 12 Strongsville-OH 17:40.7 5:54
67 64 Michael Taylor 9 13 Elmira 17:42.6 5:55
68 Nick Kruger 10 17 Baldwinsville 17:44.0 5:55
69 65 Grant Perkins 10 18 Churchville-Chili 17:44.6 5:55
70 66 John Scherer 12 20 McQuaid Jesuit 17:44.8 5:55
71 67 Andrew Decker 11 19 Stow-Munroe Falls 17:45.4 5:56
72 68 Patrick Kline 9 14 Stow-Munroe Falls 17:46.3 5:56
73 69 Chris Cuttler 9 15 West Genesee 17:47.8 5:56
74 Nicholas Tenebruso 12 21 Churchville-Chili 17:48.5 5:57
75 70 Soren Jung 12 22 Ithaca 17:48.9 5:57
76 Aidan Healy 10 19 Churchville-Chili 17:49.5 5:57
77 71 Ryan Allen 11 20 West Genesee 17:50.0 5:57
78 Josh Statt 12 23 Churchville-Chili 17:50.8 5:57
79 72 Paul Pacheco 11 21 Niskayuna 17:50.9 5:57
80 73 Max Budzar 9 16 Lakewood-OH 17:52.3 5:58
81 74 Nate Devine 12 24 Lancaster 17:56.0 5:59
82 75 Alex Conmy 12 25 Canisius 17:56.2 5:59
83 76 Aiden Daniels 11 22 Rush-Henrietta 17:56.3 5:59
84 77 Lucas Beyer 9 17 Canisius 17:56.5 5:59
85 78 Julius Alvarez 11 23 Lakewood-OH 17:57.5 6:00
86 Jimmy Dugan 12 26 Baldwinsville 17:58.4 6:00
87 79 Kyle Porzteba 10 20 Liverpool 17:59.2 6:00
88 Tim Demjanenko 11 24 Baldwinsville 17:59.8 6:00
89 80 Nico Ahumada 11 25 West Springfield 17:59.9 6:00
90 John Arvantides 10 21 Baldwinsville 18:00.7 6:01
91 81 Gabe Sharkey 11 26 Corning 18:00.8 6:01
92 Kyle Deromanis 10 22 Churchville-Chili 18:01.2 6:01
93 82 Zach Anderson 12 27 McQuaid Jesuit 18:03.9 6:02
94 83 Ben Steele 10 23 West Springfield 18:05.2 6:02
95 84 Spencer Amorosi 9 18 Niskayuna 18:06.0 6:02
96 85 Sam Baker 11 27 St. Joes 18:06.1 6:03
97 86 Patrick McCallum 9 19 Lakewood-OH 18:06.8 6:03
98 87 Derek Walter 10 24 Lancaster 18:07.5 6:03
99 Brandon Reusch 9 20 Churchville-Chili 18:07.9 6:03
100 88 Reed Lautenslager 9 21 Victor Central 18:08.5 6:03
101 89 Brady Nicosia 11 28 Canisius 18:10.1 6:04
102 David Rush 12 28 Baldwinsville 18:10.5 6:04
103 90 Enzo Destephano 11 29 Webster Thomas 18:11.8 6:04
104 91 Andy Guinto 9 22 West Genesee 18:12.0 6:04
105 92 Aiden O'Brien 9 23 Hamburg 18:12.5 6:05
106 93 Sam Sorrentino 12 29 Canisius 18:13.3 6:05
107 94 Seneca Stevens 9 24 Ithaca 18:13.9 6:05
108 95 Ben Higie 11 30 Canon McMillan 18:14.7 6:05
109 Tyler Robb 11 31 Corning 18:15.0 6:05
110 96 Ethan Glashauser 9 25 Liverpool 18:16.7 6:06
111 97 Curtis Schierlitz 12 30 Orchard Park 18:16.7 6:06
112 98 Shawn Jordan 12 31 Hamburg 18:17.2 6:06
113 Will McDowell 11 32 Hilton 18:17.3 6:06
114 99 Malachi Steger 9 26 Lancaster 18:17.8 6:06
115 Tommy Christen 10 25 Ithaca 18:18.3 6:07
116 100 Grant Zeszutek 10 26 Canon McMillan 18:18.4 6:07
117 101 Will Ostrowski 10 27 St. Joes 18:18.4 6:07
118 102 Luke Wojnicki 10 28 Hamburg 18:18.6 6:07
119 Koen Steele 12 32 Corning 18:18.8 6:07
120 Shea Nolan 10 29 Ithaca 18:22.4 6:08
121 Dominic Hauptman 10 30 Corning 18:23.9 6:08
122 Peter Fatouros 11 33 Churchville-Chili 18:24.1 6:09
123 Kevin Dick 12 33 Churchville-Chili 18:24.2 6:09
124 103 Bogdan Rozvora 10 31 Irondequoit 18:25.1 6:09
125 Josh Brink 9 27 Churchville-Chili 18:27.1 6:10
126 Jake Delvecchio 10 32 Baldwinsville 18:27.5 6:10
127 Quinn Campbell 10 33 Corning 18:27.7 6:10
128 104 Cameron Reilly 12 34 Hamburg 18:27.8 6:10
129 Matthew Rebis 11 34 Corning 18:28.2 6:10
130 105 Mike Wolford 10 34 Lancaster 18:29.0 6:10
131 106 Ryan Urbanski 10 35 Lockport 18:29.9 6:10
132 107 Jon Hawes 11 35 Hamburg 18:30.1 6:11
133 108 Mack Williamson 12 35 McQuaid Jesuit 18:30.7 6:11
134 Dan Standage 9 28 Niskayuna 18:31.0 6:11
135 109 Shawn Markowsky 11 36 Liverpool 18:33.1 6:12
136 Evan Bohman 10 36 Baldwinsville 18:33.5 6:12
137 Mason Smith 11 37 Baldwinsville 18:34.2 6:12
138 Dj Rice 9 29 Liverpool 18:34.3 6:12
139 110 Alex Kimbell 10 37 Horseheads 18:34.4 6:12
140 Andrew Marcellin 12 36 Corning 18:35.1 6:12
141 111 Joe Parisi 9 30 West Genesee 18:36.3 6:13
142 112 Eric Hettel 11 38 Penfield 18:36.4 6:13
143 113 Matt Morgus 10 38 Lancaster 18:37.0 6:13
144 114 Charlie Noonan 11 39 St. Joes 18:37.2 6:13
145 Cameron O'Connell 10 39 Liverpool 18:37.4 6:13
146 115 Conor Long 12 37 Hamburg 18:37.7 6:13
147 116 Jeremy Voigtschild 12 38 Rush-Henrietta 18:38.1 6:13
148 Logan Waldorfer 11 40 Churchville-Chili 18:39.5 6:14
149 117 Evan Rabent 11 41 Lancaster 18:41.4 6:14
150 118 Justin Han 12 39 Penfield 18:41.4 6:14
151 119 Jae Falbo 11 42 St. Joes 18:42.2 6:15
152 120 Alex Schwarz 12 40 Lakewood-OH 18:43.6 6:15
153 Max Haney 9 31 Hamburg 18:43.8 6:15
154 121 Josh Blasko 10 40 Stow-Munroe Falls 18:43.9 6:15
155 122 Lucas Bechtold 11 43 Webster Thomas 18:44.9 6:15
156 123 Max Odum 9 32 Elmira 18:46.5 6:16
157 124 Cody Ripley 9 33 Elmira 18:46.8 6:16
158 Sam Dickerman 10 41 Corning 18:47.0 6:16
159 Julian Franjieh 7 1 Niskayuna 18:49.8 6:17
160 Mike Gause 12 41 Hamburg 18:50.0 6:17
161 Tristan Engst 12 42 Ithaca 18:50.2 6:17
162 125 Lucas Powley 9 34 Lockport 18:51.2 6:18
163 126 Grayson Smith 10 42 Irondequoit 18:51.3 6:18
164 127 Noah Kurz 11 44 Victor Central 18:51.8 6:18
165 Nate Purvis 10 43 Liverpool 18:52.7 6:18
166 Mack Bisnett 10 44 Niskayuna 18:52.8 6:18
167 128 Jason Kincaid 9 35 Orchard Park 18:53.1 6:18
168 129 John Morgus 10 45 Lancaster 18:53.8 6:18
169 130 Alex White 10 46 Irondequoit 18:54.8 6:19
170 Aaron Sprague 10 47 Baldwinsville 18:55.5 6:19
171 131 Jimmy Alberts 9 36 West Genesee 18:56.6 6:19
172 Alex Pilkey 10 48 Niskayuna 18:56.8 6:19
173 Aiden Tierney 11 45 Ithaca 18:57.3 6:20
174 132 Hayden Belanger 9 37 Elmira 18:57.4 6:20
175 133 Hassaan Zainul 11 46 Horseheads 18:57.5 6:20
176 134 Connor Manley 11 47 Webster Thomas 18:58.8 6:20
177 135 Zachary Odum 9 38 Elmira 18:59.1 6:20
178 136 Riley Drake 9 39 Elmira 19:00.2 6:21
179 Tyler Zierer 9 40 Niskayuna 19:01.2 6:21
180 William Bell 11 48 Baldwinsville 19:02.6 6:21
181 Ryan Fennelly 9 41 Liverpool 19:03.0 6:21
182 Jett Minkin 10 49 Niskayuna 19:04.3 6:22
183 137 Ryan Bellinger 12 43 Victor Central 19:04.6 6:22
184 138 Hobie Williamson 12 44 McQuaid Jesuit 19:04.7 6:22
185 139 Jordan Herrington 12 45 Lakewood-OH 19:05.7 6:22
186 140 Cort Sherman 9 42 Victor Central 19:06.6 6:23
187 Jason Harrison 12 46 Webster Schroeder 19:07.5 6:23
188 141 Ryan Gabele 9 43 Stow-Munroe Falls 19:07.5 6:23
189 142 Chris Phelps 11 49 Webster Thomas 19:09.3 6:24
190 Ted Gibbons 10 50 Liverpool 19:10.2 6:24
191 Broc Augustus 10 51 Baldwinsville 19:10.5 6:24
192 143 Carson Rehm 11 50 Lockport 19:10.6 6:24
193 144 Owen Szantor 10 52 Lockport 19:11.4 6:24
194 145 Aidan Maddigan 10 53 Williamsville North 19:11.6 6:24
195 146 Josh Owen 12 47 Lakewood-OH 19:11.8 6:24
196 Noah Henry 12 48 McQuaid Jesuit 19:12.1 6:25
197 Darius McKoy 11 51 Niskayuna 19:12.6 6:25
198 147 Owen White 9 44 Lockport 19:12.8 6:25
199 148 Ricky Keenan 11 52 Rush-Henrietta 19:13.1 6:25
200 Sam Auria 10 54 Lancaster 19:16.2 6:26
201 149 Declan Watson 10 55 Orchard Park 19:17.3 6:26
202 150 Thomas McBride 11 53 Orchard Park 19:18.2 6:27
203 151 Jared Coffey 9 45 Irondequoit 19:18.9 6:27
204 152 John Massengale 9 46 Horseheads 19:19.1 6:27
205 Thomas Cuvillier 10 56 Niskayuna 19:19.8 6:27
206 153 Ethan Donovan 10 57 Williamsville North 19:21.6 6:28
207 154 Tim Huppman 12 49 West Genesee 19:22.6 6:28
208 Paul Sokolowski 12 50 Lancaster 19:23.3 6:28
209 Maleek Cusack 11 54 Hilton 19:23.5 6:28
210 155 Alex Kracker 12 51 Canisius 19:23.5 6:28
211 Tyrus Friedrichsen 9 47 Corning 19:24.4 6:29
212 156 Calum Houper 9 48 Horseheads 19:24.4 6:29
213 Joe Otto 11 55 Churchville-Chili 19:24.6 6:29
214 157 Sam Modzelewski 11 56 Canisius 19:25.1 6:29
215 158 Ian Roberts 12 52 Orchard Park 19:25.6 6:29
216 Robert Kesterson 9 49 Corning 19:26.9 6:29
217 159 Matthew Sovik 9 50 Horseheads 19:27.3 6:30
218 David Buhrmaster 12 53 Niskayuna 19:27.4 6:30
219 160 Jimmy Coughlin 12 54 Rush-Henrietta 19:27.5 6:30
220 161 Chris Paul 12 55 Penfield 19:29.0 6:30
221 Jamus Socker 11 57 Baldwinsville 19:29.6 6:30
222 Zachary Woodruff 12 56 Churchville-Chili 19:30.8 6:31
223 162 Christian Cocchitti 12 57 Webster Thomas 19:31.0 6:31
224 Alex Becerra 12 58 Liverpool 19:32.0 6:31
225 Addison Crook 12 59 Baldwinsville 19:32.7 6:31
226 163 Baxter Streeter 9 51 Elmira 19:33.0 6:31
227 164 Andrew Rizzo 11 58 Williamsville North 19:33.1 6:32
228 Nate McMillan 10 58 Hamburg 19:33.6 6:32
229 Frank Leni 11 59 McQuaid Jesuit 19:33.8 6:32
230 Jack Keane 10 59 Orchard Park 19:34.1 6:32
231 165 Josh Kracker 10 60 Canisius 19:34.2 6:32
232 166 Nathan Szatkowski 9 52 Williamsville North 19:34.9 6:32
233 Connor Wilson 11 60 Churchville-Chili 19:35.8 6:32
234 167 Nick Young 10 61 Williamsville North 19:35.8 6:32
235 Jack Rogers 12 60 Webster Schroeder 19:36.1 6:32
236 Ryuki Tamasaki 9 53 Ithaca 19:36.6 6:33
237 168 Jerry Breen 11 61 Rush-Henrietta 19:36.6 6:33
238 Sam Baccoli 10 62 Hamburg 19:37.2 6:33
239 169 Jacob Dence 11 62 Irondequoit 19:37.4 6:33
240 Anthony Calamita 10 63 Churchville-Chili 19:38.2 6:33
241 Aidan Foley 9 54 Ithaca 19:38.2 6:33
242 170 Adam Benjamin 11 63 Rush-Henrietta 19:40.6 6:34
243 Cj Roziock 9 55 Baldwinsville 19:40.9 6:34
244 Blake Kasper 9 56 Orchard Park 19:41.3 6:34
245 Colin Hauptman 9 57 Corning 19:42.4 6:35
246 171 Kris Montroy 12 61 Lockport 19:42.8 6:35
247 Nate Lawrence 9 58 Lancaster 19:43.1 6:35
248 Andrew Kasper 9 59 Orchard Park 19:43.1 6:35
249 172 Keith Kolaczyk 9 60 Victor Central 19:43.3 6:35
250 173 Dan Fogle 11 64 Lockport 19:44.1 6:35
251 Joe Desocio 10 64 West Genesee 19:44.4 6:35
252 Jacob Kuhlkin 11 65 Churchville-Chili 19:44.9 6:35
253 Brendan McAuley 11 66 McQuaid Jesuit 19:45.0 6:35
254 174 Ethan Tracey 11 67 Irondequoit 19:45.2 6:36
255 175 Mike Terranova 10 65 St. Joes 19:46.0 6:36
256 Mike Anderson 12 62 McQuaid Jesuit 19:46.2 6:36
257 Zack Dudzik 12 63 Lakewood-OH 19:46.2 6:36
258 Calvin Saarie 9 61 Baldwinsville 19:48.2 6:37
259 Holden Wozniak 9 62 Orchard Park 19:48.6 6:37
260 176 Ethan Beck 8 2 Williamsville North 19:49.4 6:37
261 Max Schaertle 11 68 McQuaid Jesuit 19:49.5 6:37
262 177 William Haller 10 66 Victor Central 19:49.7 6:37
263 Aidan Townsend 10 67 Churchville-Chili 19:50.2 6:37
264 178 Zach Hoffman 11 69 Rush-Henrietta 19:50.4 6:37
265 Peter Herrmann 9 63 Liverpool 19:50.7 6:37
266 Jesse Johnson 11 70 Horseheads 19:51.3 6:38
267 Xavier Wonch 9 64 Hamburg 19:52.3 6:38
268 Aidan Seaburg 10 68 Churchville-Chili 19:53.6 6:38
269 Chris Chajon 12 64 Lakewood-OH 19:53.6 6:38
270 Quinn Nguyen 11 71 Rush-Henrietta 19:54.1 6:39
271 Phil Mruzek 11 72 McQuaid Jesuit 19:54.2 6:39
272 Thomas Keane 11 73 Canisius 19:54.4 6:39
273 Dominic Fico 9 65 Liverpool 19:55.9 6:39
274 Eric Cornell 10 69 Lancaster 19:56.0 6:39
275 Adesh Tiwari 9 66 Corning 19:57.1 6:40
276 Ethan Moore 9 67 Lancaster 19:57.1 6:40
277 Nick Reyes 10 70 Niskayuna 19:58.9 6:40
278 179 Joel Oddo 12 65 Penfield 19:59.2 6:40
279 180 Ryan Straub 11 74 Irondequoit 20:00.1 6:41
280 Ryan Tierney 12 66 Canisius 20:02.4 6:41
281 181 Jack Dormer 12 67 St. Joes 20:03.5 6:42
282 Ben Deakin 10 71 Lancaster 20:04.4 6:42
283 David Wegman 11 75 Hilton 20:06.9 6:43
284 182 Kamden Martin 10 72 Canon McMillan 20:07.3 6:43
285 Jordan Fitch 10 73 Lockport 20:08.1 6:43
286 Jordan Wittmeyer 9 68 Hamburg 20:08.4 6:43
287 Colin Clark 10 74 Irondequoit 20:08.6 6:43
288 Caleb Kasper 9 69 Orchard Park 20:09.2 6:44
289 Aditya Bhargava 9 70 Victor Central 20:13.0 6:45
290 183 Garrett Scalise 12 68 Webster Thomas 20:13.1 6:45
291 Kenny Currie 7 2 Lockport 20:13.9 6:45
292 Trevor Best 9 71 Baldwinsville 20:14.4 6:45
293 Preston Clark 9 72 Baldwinsville 20:15.9 6:46
294 Joe Ferrantini 10 75 St. Joes 20:16.2 6:46
295 Ryan Gracie 11 76 St. Joes 20:18.8 6:47
296 Carter Gates 10 76 Baldwinsville 20:19.2 6:47
297 Ethan Rivers 9 73 Churchville-Chili 20:19.5 6:47
298 Cole Wilkinson 12 69 Orchard Park 20:19.8 6:47
299 Patrick Hemenway 9 74 Elmira 20:19.9 6:47
300 184 Connor Finn 11 77 Webster Thomas 20:22.1 6:48
301 Ian Campbell 12 70 McQuaid Jesuit 20:24.2 6:49
302 Nathan Henry 11 78 Churchville-Chili 20:25.2 6:49
303 Nate Gates 9 75 Liverpool 20:25.6 6:49
304 Stephen Beckham 11 79 Rush-Henrietta 20:29.1 6:50
305 Josh Ferraro 9 76 Lockport 20:31.3 6:51
306 Nicholas Rivers 11 80 Churchville-Chili 20:39.1 6:54
307 Isaac McBride 9 77 Orchard Park 20:39.7 6:54
308 Joe Solak 10 77 Hamburg 20:41.7 6:54
309 Jayden McEachern 12 71 St. Marcellinus 20:44.2 6:55
310 Austin Leitgeb 12 72 Liverpool 20:44.9 6:55
311 Samson McKinley 12 73 Ithaca 20:46.3 6:56
312 Justin Slate 11 81 Canisius 20:47.6 6:56
313 Daniel Joyce 9 78 Hamburg 20:48.0 6:56
314 Michael Reynolds 9 79 Elmira 20:48.2 6:57
315 Ben Jarmusz 12 74 Canisius 20:48.3 6:57
316 Greg Heiler 12 75 McQuaid Jesuit 20:51.7 6:58
317 185 Jacob Scoma 11 82 Penfield 20:52.8 6:58
318 Collin Merkle 11 83 Corning 20:53.4 6:58
319 Josh Schmidt 11 84 Williamsville North 20:53.7 6:58
320 Lucus Mussi 11 85 Liverpool 20:55.1 6:59
321 Kenny Trometer 9 80 Lancaster 20:56.3 6:59
322 Josh Gill 10 78 Lockport 20:57.7 7:00
323 Jordan Wloch 10 79 Hamburg 21:00.1 7:01
324 Paul Kane 12 76 Corning 21:01.9 7:01
325 186 Mark Ming 9 81 Binghamton 21:04.6 7:02
326 Branden Rivers 11 86 Lockport 21:05.6 7:02
327 Maxwell Streety 9 82 Orchard Park 21:09.9 7:04
328 Garret Breen 9 83 Ithaca 21:10.6 7:04
329 187 Isaiah Clarke 11 87 Binghamton 21:10.6 7:04
330 Alex Hevey 9 84 Corning 21:15.4 7:06
331 Levi Taberski 9 85 Orchard Park 21:16.5 7:06
332 Josh Rimmany-Miller 9 86 Elmira 21:17.9 7:06
333 Rogers Justin 12 77 Webster Schroeder 21:18.9 7:07
334 Parker Wuertzer 12 78 Rush-Henrietta 21:19.4 7:07
335 Ben Biniskewicz 10 80 Canisius 21:19.8 7:07
336 Tom Young 12 79 Hamburg 21:19.9 7:07
337 Seamus Galvin 10 81 Canisius 21:23.8 7:08
338 Will Hamilton 9 87 Irondequoit 21:23.8 7:08
339 Sam Nieboer 10 82 Churchville-Chili 21:24.3 7:09
340 Ladarren Tutton 12 80 Horseheads 21:25.0 7:09
341 Andrew Hildreth 8 3 Lockport 21:25.7 7:09
342 Payton Thompson 7 3 Lockport 21:26.4 7:09
343 Austin Lamb 9 88 Ithaca 21:29.0 7:10
344 Matt Schrlau 12 81 Williamsville North 21:30.1 7:11
345 Griffin Mulrooney 9 89 Irondequoit 21:34.5 7:12
346 Noah Polovick 9 90 Elmira 21:37.7 7:13
347 Tyler Geberl 9 91 Canisius 21:38.3 7:13
348 James Wagner 11 88 St. Joes 21:43.0 7:15
349 Antonio Faraci 12 82 Lockport 21:43.5 7:15
350 Jayson Baycura 9 92 Liverpool 21:44.5 7:15
351 Riley Brotz 10 83 St. Joes 21:50.9 7:17
352 Evan Maher 9 93 Lancaster 21:51.5 7:18
353 Dillon McClary 9 94 Williamsville North 21:51.7 7:18
354 Corey Muto 11 89 Webster Schroeder 21:55.8 7:19
355 Ben Hughes 12 83 Churchville-Chili 22:00.5 7:21
356 Marc Cook 11 90 Williamsville North 22:01.1 7:21
357 Ian Campo 12 84 Rush-Henrietta 22:06.0 7:22
358 Matt Eanniello 9 95 Lancaster 22:08.4 7:23
359 John Mahoney 9 96 Williamsville North 22:16.1 7:26
360 Luke Webb 11 91 Corning 22:19.8 7:27
361 188 Brennan Kumpon 9 97 Binghamton 22:22.3 7:28
362 Nate Linton 9 98 Hamburg 22:24.5 7:29
363 Brandon Chu 12 85 St. Marcellinus 22:25.4 7:29
364 Colin Giess 9 99 Victor Central 22:30.6 7:31
365 189 Wesley Quinn 11 92 Stow-Munroe Falls 22:31.1 7:31
366 Nathan Semski 9 100 Elmira 22:33.0 7:31
367 Connor Redmore 10 84 Baldwinsville 22:33.2 7:32
368 Cian McCollum 9 101 Irondequoit 22:36.4 7:33
369 Zack Glickert 9 102 Baldwinsville 22:39.9 7:34
370 190 Virgil Acquilano 12 86 Penfield 22:40.9 7:34
371 Alexander Cymerman 10 85 Orchard Park 22:42.5 7:35
372 Vincent Lashway 10 86 St. Joes 22:45.1 7:36
373 Charlie Nash 9 103 Irondequoit 22:47.4 7:36
374 Russell Meeker 9 104 Baldwinsville 22:48.8 7:37
375 191 Vito Ferranti 10 87 Binghamton 22:51.2 7:38
376 Alec Lukus 9 105 Irondequoit 22:51.9 7:38
377 Jake Landean 11 93 Churchville-Chili 22:55.9 7:39
378 Will Scheuerman 12 87 McQuaid Jesuit 22:56.9 7:39
379 Sean Glenn 9 106 Lockport 22:58.3 7:40
380 John Rosettie 9 107 Corning 22:58.6 7:40
381 Nate Bruce 10 88 Williamsville North 22:59.4 7:40
382 Kyle Kline 10 89 Churchville-Chili 23:00.0 7:40
383 Jackson Hays 12 88 Penfield 23:03.6 7:42
384 George Weidner 9 108 Victor Central 23:09.6 7:44
385 Alex Stukey 9 109 Elmira 23:10.4 7:44
386 Jason Bivona 10 90 Victor Central 23:12.1 7:45
387 Zachary Fellows 10 91 Churchville-Chili 23:12.9 7:45
388 Matt Buchovwcky 10 92 Victor Central 23:19.9 7:47
389 Walter Sigel 11 94 Ithaca 23:26.6 7:49
390 Noah Tangkengo 12 89 St. Marcellinus 23:26.8 7:49
391 192 Phillip Beebe 9 110 Binghamton 23:32.8 7:51
392 John Peresan 10 93 Lancaster 23:36.8 7:53
393 Eric Rouin 9 111 Lancaster 23:43.4 7:55
394 Brian Dunn 12 90 Penfield 23:54.1 7:59
395 Patrick Philippy 9 112 Churchville-Chili 23:59.1 8:00
396 Owen Thieme 9 113 Irondequoit 24:09.5 8:04
397 Jack Lockemeyer 9 114 Irondequoit 24:12.6 8:05
398 John Ehlinger 9 115 Baldwinsville 24:39.8 8:14
399 Aaron Meister 9 116 Churchville-Chili 24:51.6 8:18
400 Jack Warren 11 95 Rush-Henrietta 25:08.2 8:23
401 Joesph Schmitz 11 96 Churchville-Chili 25:08.3 8:23
402 Dan Shellard 9 117 Irondequoit 25:30.0 8:30
403 Ethan Lyons 9 118 Irondequoit 25:39.2 8:34
404 Matt Shiffauer 11 97 McQuaid Jesuit 25:49.7 8:37
405 Jack Spiegelhoff 10 94 Victor Central 26:23.9 8:48
406 Matt Strozyk 10 95 Hamburg 26:47.5 8:56
|