Folders |
2018 Results - McQuaid XC InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here Results: Yen Timing 54th McQuaid Invitational
September 29, 2018 - Genesee Valley Park
Results by Yen Timing Services
www.yentiming.com
Race 1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Paige Brewer 8 1 Montrose-PA 10:14.2 6:20
2 1 Mercedez Covey 7 1 Thousand Islands SS 10:18.4 6:22
3 2 Ryley Higgs 8 2 Thousand Islands SS 10:18.8 6:22
4 Emily Clark 7 2 Northwestern-PA 10:27.3 6:28
5 3 Aubrey Anderson 8 3 Northern Potter-PA 10:34.3 6:32
6 Stephanie Summervil 8 4 Montrose-PA 10:35.3 6:33
7 Jadyn Mullen 8 5 Alexander Central 10:48.8 6:41
8 4 Lilly May Berriman 8 6 Thousand Islands SS 10:50.3 6:42
9 5 Isabel Mooney 7 3 Thousand Islands SS 10:50.7 6:42
10 6 Coral Uhle 8 7 Jordan Elbridge 10:51.4 6:43
11 7 Eleanor Asbrand 8 8 Trumansburg 10:52.8 6:43
12 Melanie Shumway 7 4 Northeast Bradford 10:54.8 6:45
13 8 Emma Bronson 8 9 Athens Area 10:55.3 6:45
14 Emily Opett 8 10 Bishop Kearney 10:59.7 6:48
15 Cheyenne Mehl 8 11 Oswayo Valley-PA 11:04.1 6:50
16 9 Rebecca Martin 8 12 Northern Potter-PA 11:04.4 6:51
17 10 Haley Odell 7 5 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 11:06.3 6:52
18 11 Julia Wilson 8 13 Cato-Meridian 11:06.9 6:52
19 12 Addison Farrer 7 6 Mansfield HS-PA 11:09.6 6:54
20 13 Rachel Kingsley 8 14 Troy - PA 11:13.0 6:56
21 14 Kayla Beebe 8 15 Wyalusing Valley 11:13.8 6:56
22 15 Lilly Depew 7 7 Troy - PA 11:14.0 6:57
23 Isabella Fiorillo 7 8 Siena Catholic Acad 11:14.1 6:57
24 16 Helana Pleger 7 9 Oil City-PA 11:15.0 6:57
25 Cash Perry 8 16 Jasper-Troupsburg 11:16.3 6:58
26 17 Maddison Marsh 7 10 Rocky Grove-PA 11:17.0 6:58
27 Gracie Farmer 7 11 Falconer 11:18.5 6:59
28 18 Karlee Bartlow 8 17 Athens Area 11:18.7 6:59
29 Lilian Coleman 8 18 Skaneateles 11:22.6 7:02
30 19 Abbie Bowman 7 12 Gouverneur 11:23.7 7:02
31 20 Meredith Bush 7 13 Gouverneur 11:24.3 7:03
32 21 Julianna Bradley 8 19 Susquehanna Comm-PA 11:24.3 7:03
33 22 Maya Post 8 20 North East-PA 11:25.2 7:03
34 23 Elena Amodei 8 21 Weedsport 11:25.9 7:04
35 Kaitlyn Geary 7 14 Avon Central 11:26.0 7:04
36 24 Kate Gordon 7 15 Thousand Islands SS 11:26.2 7:04
37 25 Taylor Healey 7 16 Thousand Islands SS 11:29.1 7:06
38 Morgan Scales 8 22 Dryden 11:30.6 7:07
39 Mya Stroud 8 23 Alexander Central 11:33.3 7:08
40 Sara Neal 8 24 Allegany-Limestone 11:33.9 7:09
41 26 Kasandra Kerin 7 17 Wyalusing Valley 11:34.6 7:09
42 27 Makayla Rust 7 18 Thousand Islands SS 11:36.8 7:11
43 28 Lauren Gates 8 25 North East-PA 11:38.1 7:11
44 29 Ali Bieser 8 26 Cowanesque Valley 11:38.6 7:12
45 30 Alaina Brown 8 27 Rocky Grove-PA 11:39.1 7:12
46 31 Ava Gifford 7 19 Smethport Area-PA 11:41.4 7:13
47 32 Janae Harkin 8 28 Troy - PA 11:41.5 7:13
48 Anna Carlinio 8 29 Addison 11:41.9 7:14
49 33 Izabella Friel 7 20 Rocky Grove-PA 11:42.7 7:14
50 Jenna Conoway 8 30 Clyde-Savannah 11:42.7 7:14
51 Ally Beckstead 7 21 Thousand Islands SS 11:44.7 7:15
52 34 Sydney Freilander 8 31 Wyalusing Valley 11:46.5 7:17
53 35 Kira Burton 8 32 Trumansburg 11:47.2 7:17
54 36 Madalyn Farrer 7 22 Mansfield HS-PA 11:47.3 7:17
55 Kayla Harding 8 33 Oakfield/Elba 11:47.6 7:17
56 37 Thea Petruzzi 8 34 Smethport Area-PA 11:49.6 7:19
57 38 Sydney Rummings 8 35 North East-PA 11:54.1 7:21
58 39 Paige Gratto 8 36 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 11:55.2 7:22
59 Brooke Long 7 23 Southwestern-NY 11:57.5 7:23
60 Zoe Hare 7 24 Thousand Islands SS 11:58.4 7:24
61 Shannon O'Dair 7 25 Thousand Islands SS 11:59.1 7:24
62 40 Zoey Cramer 8 37 Susquehanna Comm-PA 12:00.4 7:25
63 41 Hope Meyers 8 38 Troy - PA 12:01.3 7:26
64 42 Reagan Slawson 7 26 Northern Potter-PA 12:02.1 7:26
65 43 Kailyn Jacoby 7 27 Rocky Grove-PA 12:02.3 7:26
66 44 Molly Cady 7 28 Northern Potter-PA 12:02.8 7:27
67 Lia Leblanc 7 29 Thousand Islands SS 12:04.2 7:28
68 Faith Bartlett 8 39 Thousand Islands SS 12:05.0 7:28
69 45 Caitlyn Storie 7 30 Gouverneur 12:05.9 7:29
70 46 Rayne Wood 7 31 Wyalusing Valley 12:06.4 7:29
71 47 Abby Cable 7 32 Rocky Grove-PA 12:08.5 7:30
72 48 Faith Miller 8 40 Smethport Area-PA 12:09.0 7:30
73 49 Genevieve Fritz 8 41 Trumansburg 12:09.9 7:31
74 50 Jewel Olsen 8 42 Honeoye Central 12:11.0 7:32
75 51 Alyssa Healy 8 43 Livonia 12:15.2 7:34
76 52 Cailyn Conklin 7 33 Athens Area 12:16.9 7:35
77 53 Teah Howard 7 34 Smethport Area-PA 12:18.2 7:36
78 54 Alison Lewis 8 44 Trumansburg 12:19.0 7:37
79 Sophie Harrison 7 35 Bloomfield-Naples 12:19.0 7:37
80 Annaelle Smith-Fee 7 36 Red Jacket 12:20.0 7:37
81 55 Anna Flugel 8 45 Chesterton Academy/St. 12:20.8 7:38
82 56 Kensington Keane 7 37 LaFayette 12:21.9 7:38
83 Milina Marchenko 7 38 Hannibal 12:22.4 7:39
84 Amelia Howells 8 46 Northwestern-PA 12:22.9 7:39
85 57 McKenna Bordell 7 39 Rocky Grove-PA 12:23.9 7:40
86 58 Madeline Schlenker 7 40 Geneseo 12:24.9 7:40
87 59 Madison Cathcart 8 47 Eisenhower 12:25.2 7:40
88 60 Kelsey Changose 7 41 Arkport/Canaseraga 12:25.6 7:41
89 Zoe Pike 7 42 Southwestern-NY 12:25.9 7:41
90 61 Stella Bartlow 8 48 Athens Area 12:26.1 7:41
91 62 Ellie McElhannon 7 43 LaFayette 12:26.5 7:41
92 Petra Plotz 8 49 Thousand Islands SS 12:26.5 7:41
93 63 Olivia Vorse 7 44 Oil City-PA 12:26.7 7:41
94 Callie Emley 7 45 Southwestern-NY 12:26.8 7:41
95 64 Ashlynn Husted 8 50 Troy - PA 12:27.2 7:42
96 65 Zoe Neiderbach 8 51 Geneseo 12:27.5 7:42
97 Fiona Hagel 7 46 Southwestern-NY 12:28.1 7:42
98 Erin Dobson 8 52 Dryden 12:28.3 7:42
99 66 Ayseluna Hockenberr 7 47 Gouverneur 12:29.7 7:43
100 Rylee McKean 8 53 Northeast Bradford 12:30.2 7:44
101 Lizzy Lia 8 54 Maple Grove 12:30.3 7:44
102 67 Alexis Christensen 8 55 Eisenhower 12:31.0 7:44
103 Ava Greaves 8 56 Thousand Islands SS 12:31.4 7:44
104 68 Vanessa Bell 7 48 Lansing 12:31.9 7:45
105 69 Harper Hoffmann 7 49 Thomas Edison 12:32.2 7:45
106 70 Cassie Marucci 7 50 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 12:33.3 7:45
107 Tegan Lee 7 51 Thousand Islands SS 12:33.6 7:46
108 71 Catherine Reggio (s 9 1 Chesterton Academy/St. 12:33.6 7:46
109 72 Elizabeth Lippert 7 52 Alden 12:34.2 7:46
110 73 Kendra Wagoner 7 53 Canastota 12:34.3 7:46
111 74 Ruby Schmidt 8 57 LeRoy 12:35.1 7:47
112 75 Breanna Lander 8 58 Jordan Elbridge 12:35.7 7:47
113 Alexis Jordan 8 59 Wayland-Cohocton 12:36.7 7:48
114 76 Izzy Kernan 8 60 Geneseo 12:36.8 7:48
115 77 Karina Osmolinski 7 54 Northern Potter-PA 12:36.9 7:48
116 78 S'Koi Sanders 7 55 Albion 12:37.0 7:48
117 79 Sophia McMullen 9 2 Chesterton Academy/St. 12:38.0 7:48
118 80 Willow Groth 7 56 Albion 12:38.1 7:48
119 81 Olivia Turek 8 61 Livonia 12:38.8 7:49
120 82 Ryann Slusser 8 62 Cowanesque Valley 12:39.2 7:49
121 83 Cassidy Clark 8 63 Honeoye Central 12:41.4 7:50
122 84 Natalie Williams 7 57 Troy - PA 12:41.6 7:51
123 Lillian Weinman 7 58 Allegany-Limestone 12:41.7 7:51
124 85 Lydia Cone 8 64 LeRoy 12:42.8 7:51
125 Emma Johnson 7 59 Eden 12:42.8 7:51
126 Hannah Brundage 7 60 Kendall 12:43.2 7:52
127 86 Aireanna Wagoner 8 65 Canastota 12:43.9 7:52
128 87 Reagan Sykes 8 66 Livonia 12:44.8 7:53
129 88 Maddie Hay-Spano 7 61 Gouverneur 12:45.1 7:53
130 Ava Hartzell 7 62 Siena Catholic Acad 12:46.2 7:53
131 89 Nadia Dudley 7 63 Cato-Meridian 12:46.2 7:53
132 Madison Lowe 7 64 Thousand Islands SS 12:46.4 7:54
133 90 McKenna Cary 7 65 Cowanesque Valley 12:46.9 7:54
134 91 Alison Walker 7 66 Wyalusing Valley 12:47.8 7:54
135 92 Faith Rhinehart 8 67 Mynderse Academy 12:48.0 7:55
136 93 Trinity Murphy 7 67 Livonia 12:48.1 7:55
137 94 Berlin Haubrich 7 68 Rocky Grove-PA 12:49.8 7:56
138 95 Madison Stephens 7 69 Oil City-PA 12:50.5 7:56
139 96 Maryn Gammon 8 68 Livonia 12:51.4 7:57
140 97 Lynzey Reinsel 7 70 North East-PA 12:52.5 7:57
141 98 Kerstin Dooley 8 69 Susquehanna Comm-PA 12:54.2 7:58
142 99 Eva Stivers 7 71 LaFayette 12:55.1 7:59
143 Olivia Secondo 8 70 Candor 12:56.8 8:00
144 Sophia Bille 7 72 Elk County Cath-PA 12:59.4 8:02
145 100 Payton Littlefield 7 73 Thomas Edison 12:59.9 8:02
146 Kayla Roddick 8 71 Thousand Islands SS 13:00.1 8:02
147 101 Natalie Snyder 7 74 Cato-Meridian 13:00.9 8:02
148 102 Zoe Keys 8 72 LeRoy 13:01.4 8:03
149 103 Lyndon Fink 7 75 Oil City-PA 13:01.8 8:03
150 Sophia Schwab 8 73 Rocky Grove-PA 13:03.0 8:04
151 104 Breil King 7 76 North East-PA 13:03.6 8:04
152 Caroline McSwain 7 77 Skaneateles 13:03.9 8:04
153 105 Baine Snyder 8 74 Oil City-PA 13:04.4 8:05
154 106 Ruth Line 7 78 Smethport Area-PA 13:04.7 8:05
155 107 Edahlia Sebastian 7 79 Otto Eldred-PA 13:06.1 8:06
156 108 Stephanie Onderdonk 7 80 Byron-Bergen 13:07.0 8:06
157 Morgan Felucca 8 75 Bishop Kearney 13:08.7 8:07
158 Avery Price 7 81 Thousand Islands SS 13:09.5 8:08
159 109 Olivia Dibble 8 76 Honeoye Central 13:10.3 8:08
160 110 Hayley Analay 7 82 Wyalusing Valley 13:10.7 8:09
161 111 Isabelle Guerrette 8 77 Weedsport 13:10.7 8:09
162 112 Carly Lang 8 78 Livonia 13:11.4 8:09
163 Darah Barkley 8 79 Thousand Islands SS 13:12.3 8:10
164 113 Trillium Jerome 7 83 Honeoye Central 13:13.1 8:10
165 114 Rebekah Peterson 8 80 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 13:14.0 8:11
166 Samantha Hauk 8 81 Thousand Islands SS 13:14.6 8:11
167 Tessa Devault 7 84 Holley Central 13:14.8 8:11
168 115 Megan Carr 7 85 Livonia 13:16.6 8:12
169 116 Sophia Bill 8 82 Arkport/Canaseraga 13:17.4 8:13
170 117 Kaydence Morrissett 7 86 Cato-Meridian 13:18.2 8:13
171 Ally Walker 8 83 Caledonia-Mumford 13:20.1 8:14
172 Brianna Loomis 8 84 Maple Grove 13:20.6 8:15
173 Evelyn Kacpryznski 7 87 Harley-Allendale-Col 13:21.3 8:15
174 Avery Merkley 7 88 Thousand Islands SS 13:24.1 8:17
175 118 Gabrielle Allen 8 85 North East-PA 13:24.3 8:17
176 Shyla Jones 8 86 Thousand Islands SS 13:24.5 8:17
177 119 Brooke Andersen 8 87 Eisenhower 13:25.2 8:17
178 Paige Cresswell 7 89 Rocky Grove-PA 13:25.5 8:18
179 Gabby Haines 8 88 Maple Grove 13:26.2 8:18
180 Olivia Burkhardt 7 90 Alexander Central 13:28.3 8:19
181 120 Mary Cassidy 7 91 Trumansburg 13:29.4 8:20
182 121 Lily Bement 8 89 North East-PA 13:31.3 8:21
183 122 Lucy Prevet 8 90 Fredonia Central 13:32.7 8:22
184 123 Gina Sidari 7 92 Albion 13:33.2 8:22
185 124 Abby Brown 7 93 Lansing 13:33.3 8:22
186 Keira Reazor 7 94 Siena Catholic Acad 13:34.0 8:23
187 Hope Holland 7 95 Siena Catholic Acad 13:35.9 8:24
188 Petra Heath 7 96 Thousand Islands SS 13:36.5 8:24
189 Sandy Allen 8 91 Hannibal 13:36.7 8:25
190 125 Beth Lindesy 8 92 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 13:37.0 8:25
191 126 Mara Martinec 8 93 Oil City-PA 13:38.0 8:25
192 Anna Dubois 8 94 Sodus Central 13:39.8 8:26
193 Alexis Barrett 7 97 Williamson Central 13:41.5 8:28
194 Erica Taylor 8 95 Thousand Islands SS 13:42.5 8:28
195 127 Hanna Loewke 7 98 Byron-Bergen 13:42.5 8:28
196 128 Chloe Brown 8 96 Cato-Meridian 13:44.1 8:29
197 129 Jasmine Rozalski 8 97 Geneseo 13:44.3 8:29
198 130 Domenica Reeve 7 99 Lansing 13:44.9 8:30
199 131 Lauren Gibbs 7 100 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 13:45.1 8:30
200 132 Katie Bunk 7 101 Eisenhower 13:46.1 8:30
201 133 Nyssa Hanlon 7 102 Oil City-PA 13:46.2 8:30
202 134 Tara Monagan 8 98 LeRoy 13:46.4 8:31
203 135 Angelina Race 8 99 Troy - PA 13:46.9 8:31
204 Ella Lohr 7 103 Red Jacket 13:47.0 8:31
205 136 Leyna Wheeler 8 100 Byron-Bergen 13:47.0 8:31
206 Catelyn Dailey 7 104 Oswayo Valley-PA 13:49.9 8:33
207 137 Lauren Giannavola 7 105 Chesterton Academy/St. 13:50.6 8:33
208 138 Laynie Labarron 7 106 Cowanesque Valley 13:52.9 8:35
209 139 Greta Garrison 7 107 Trumansburg 13:53.9 8:35
210 140 Ivenesse Luna 8 101 Alden 13:54.5 8:36
211 Emily Clark 8 102 Harley-Allendale-Col 13:54.8 8:36
212 Mya Grant 8 103 Pembroke 13:55.2 8:36
213 Kimora Jones 8 104 Bishop Kearney 13:55.3 8:36
214 Julia Miles 7 108 Royalton-Hartland 13:56.4 8:37
215 Ellie Parkhurst 7 109 Falconer 13:56.5 8:37
216 141 Leah Perry 7 110 Otto Eldred-PA 13:56.7 8:37
217 Adia Grinnell 8 105 Coudersport 13:57.3 8:37
218 142 Emaleigh Mascho 7 111 Cowanesque Valley 13:58.0 8:38
219 Mya Salvaggio 8 106 Frewsburg Central 13:58.2 8:38
220 Abbey Pilling 8 107 Thousand Islands SS 13:58.2 8:38
221 Zoe Cansdale 7 112 Hornell 13:58.5 8:38
222 143 Kailee Morrison 8 108 Eisenhower 13:58.5 8:38
223 144 Loveta Geesey 8 109 Lansing 13:59.1 8:38
224 Ella Archabald 7 113 Eden 14:00.8 8:39
225 145 Gracie Shaut 7 114 Bath-Haverling 14:01.3 8:40
226 Rebecca Johnston 7 115 Thousand Islands SS 14:01.6 8:40
227 Angalina Kinney 7 116 Oil City-PA 14:01.8 8:40
228 146 Sophia Mirando 7 117 Thomas Edison 14:02.0 8:40
229 147 Tessa Hock 8 110 Mynderse Academy 14:02.3 8:40
230 Victoria Silsby 8 111 Royalton-Hartland 14:02.7 8:41
231 Jasmine Lennox 8 112 Thousand Islands SS 14:03.6 8:41
232 148 Isabel Harris 8 113 Bath-Haverling 14:05.5 8:42
233 149 Brynn Goodell 8 114 Mynderse Academy 14:05.6 8:42
234 150 Tessa Mitchell 7 118 Mansfield HS-PA 14:06.6 8:43
235 151 Gracee Mealy 7 119 Smethport Area-PA 14:07.2 8:43
236 Meegen Yerico 8 115 Dunkirk 14:07.3 8:43
237 152 Jasmine Whitaker 8 116 Mynderse Academy 14:07.9 8:44
238 Baryl Malcolm 8 117 Skaneateles 14:08.8 8:44
239 Shayla Kee 7 120 Rocky Grove-PA 14:10.7 8:46
240 153 Zoey Christoffel 7 121 LaFayette 14:10.9 8:46
241 154 Alexis Hess 8 118 Albion 14:11.7 8:46
242 Abigail Lepel 8 119 Red Jacket 14:12.5 8:47
243 Sophia Aureden 8 120 Skaneateles 14:12.9 8:47
244 155 Mollie Asquino 7 122 Honeoye Central 14:13.0 8:47
245 Katelyn Witherow 7 123 Notre Dame-Batavia 14:13.2 8:47
246 Bryanna Speers 7 124 Marcus Whitman 14:14.7 8:48
247 156 Rylie Collins 7 125 Smethport Area-PA 14:15.4 8:48
248 157 Ashley Walinski 7 126 Fredonia Central 14:15.4 8:48
249 158 Brianna Hetrick 7 127 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 14:15.7 8:49
250 159 Maria Tice 8 121 Thomas Edison 14:17.4 8:50
251 160 Tayla Bedford 7 128 Susquehanna Comm-PA 14:19.0 8:51
252 Kira Kulhman 8 122 Dunkirk 14:19.2 8:51
253 Madeleine Doak 8 123 Thousand Islands SS 14:20.4 8:52
254 161 Amy Dahm 8 124 Susquehanna Comm-PA 14:20.8 8:52
255 Brooke Kennedy 8 125 Oakfield/Elba 14:21.9 8:53
256 162 Abigail Gleason 7 129 Weedsport 14:22.1 8:53
257 Cecelia Farruggia 7 130 Holley Central 14:22.4 8:53
258 163 Peyton White 7 131 Trumansburg 14:23.5 8:53
259 164 Serena Smith 8 126 Honeoye Central 14:24.9 8:54
260 Alexa Governor 8 127 Williamson Central 14:27.1 8:56
261 165 Olivia Hummel 8 128 Eisenhower 14:28.5 8:57
262 166 Ara Furry 8 129 Mansfield HS-PA 14:30.8 8:58
263 Norah Foreman 7 132 Hornell 14:30.9 8:58
264 Akiyah Zadorecky 7 133 Holley Central 14:32.4 8:59
265 167 Nyveah Stewart 7 134 Arkport/Canaseraga 14:33.9 9:00
266 Riley Thomas 8 130 Marathon 14:35.7 9:01
267 168 Emma Sleight 7 135 Arkport/Canaseraga 14:36.1 9:01
268 169 Laruen Olmstead 7 136 Mynderse Academy 14:36.1 9:01
269 170 Kendra Chase 8 131 Eisenhower 14:36.4 9:01
270 171 Raegan Elmore 7 137 Bath-Haverling 14:38.2 9:03
271 172 Maureen Klaiber 8 132 LeRoy 14:38.4 9:03
272 173 Ella Christensen 7 138 Mynderse Academy 14:38.6 9:03
273 174 Hayley Dubetsky 7 139 Otto Eldred-PA 14:39.8 9:04
274 175 Molly Rubadeau 7 140 Honeoye Central 14:40.1 9:04
275 176 Autumn Flugel 7 141 Albion 14:40.3 9:04
276 Megan Crowell 7 142 Hamilton 14:41.0 9:04
277 Gwen Johnson 8 133 Newfane Central 14:41.1 9:04
278 177 Lydia Salerno 8 134 Mynderse Academy 14:41.8 9:05
279 178 Malorie Housler 7 143 Otto Eldred-PA 14:42.0 9:05
280 179 Emily Henderson 7 144 Athens Area 14:42.4 9:05
281 180 Haley Clark 7 145 Mansfield HS-PA 14:45.5 9:07
282 Aoife Douglas 7 146 Hamilton 14:46.6 9:08
283 Haillieh Brame 8 135 Marathon 14:46.6 9:08
284 181 Madison Redeye 7 147 LaFayette 14:47.3 9:08
285 Kathryn Lockhart 7 148 Franklinville 14:47.4 9:08
286 182 Jayden Herbert 7 149 Susquehanna Comm-PA 14:48.5 9:09
287 Sierra Smith 7 150 Randolph 14:50.0 9:10
288 183 Grace Leonard 7 151 Alden 14:50.5 9:10
289 Gracie Singleton 7 152 Oil City-PA 14:51.7 9:11
290 184 Rosa Aponte 7 153 Fredonia Central 14:51.7 9:11
291 Haleigh Cooper 7 154 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 14:52.1 9:11
292 185 Brianna Ashman 8 136 Susquehanna Comm-PA 14:52.8 9:12
293 Ashley Schappi 8 137 Trumansburg 14:53.3 9:12
294 186 Angelina Rose 7 155 Thomas Edison 14:53.9 9:12
295 Antigone Elliott 7 156 Trumansburg 14:54.1 9:12
296 Mackenzie Howard 8 138 Mynderse Academy 14:54.8 9:13
297 187 Morgan Deis 7 157 Alden 15:00.1 9:16
298 188 Hannah Bishop 7 158 Alden 15:00.9 9:17
299 Ella Gutierrez 8 139 Thousand Islands SS 15:04.2 9:19
300 Ava Krise 7 159 Red Jacket 15:05.4 9:19
301 189 Meganne Moore 7 160 Albion 15:06.9 9:20
302 190 Gabriella Dobo 7 161 Albion 15:07.2 9:20
303 Sierra Bleier 7 162 East Rochester 15:07.5 9:21
304 Airrin Ketrow 8 140 Addison 15:09.6 9:22
305 Amelia Charbonneau 7 163 Thousand Islands SS 15:10.2 9:22
306 McKenna Rowley-Thom 7 164 Smethport Area-PA 15:10.4 9:22
307 Emma Calkins 8 141 Livonia 15:10.8 9:23
308 191 Emily Wheaton 7 165 Otto Eldred-PA 15:11.1 9:23
309 192 Emily Learn 8 142 Bath-Haverling 15:15.2 9:25
310 193 Anna Stromsness 7 166 Bath-Haverling 15:15.4 9:26
311 194 Aileene Murphy 7 167 Chesterton Academy/St. 15:17.3 9:27
312 195 Katelyn Jaimes 7 168 Jordan Elbridge 15:17.8 9:27
313 196 Owyn Darrel-Sterbac 7 169 Fredonia Central 15:21.9 9:30
314 197 Megan Johnson 7 170 Fredonia Central 15:27.7 9:33
315 Shelby Malboeuf 9 3 Bishop Kearney 15:29.3 9:34
316 Miranda Wilcox 7 171 Falconer 15:31.1 9:35
317 Kirsten Lajewski 7 172 Mynderse Academy 15:34.7 9:37
318 Sarah Weber 8 143 Franklinville 15:35.9 9:38
319 198 MacKenzie Burnett 7 173 Canastota 15:38.2 9:40
320 199 Kaidance Kimble 7 174 Byron-Bergen 15:39.3 9:40
321 Grace Gasparri 7 175 Williamson Central 15:39.8 9:41
322 Madasyn Lander 7 176 Frewsburg Central 15:40.8 9:41
323 Mia Olles 7 177 Albion 15:41.2 9:41
324 200 Madynn Lafleur 7 178 Jordan Elbridge 15:44.0 9:43
325 201 Aiyana Miles 8 144 Thomas Edison 15:44.4 9:43
326 Audrey Vosburg 7 179 Wayland-Cohocton 15:44.9 9:44
327 Kayden Schmidt 7 180 Trumansburg 15:46.2 9:45
328 Kayla Bishop 7 181 Hannibal 15:49.9 9:47
329 Grace Harland 7 182 Sodus Central 15:51.1 9:48
330 Abbie Becker 7 183 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 15:53.9 9:49
331 Lana Miles 7 184 Jasper-Troupsburg 15:54.8 9:50
332 Keyla Hernandez Rey 7 185 Hannibal 15:57.2 9:51
333 Liz Anderson 7 186 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 15:57.3 9:51
334 202 Nevaleah Davis 7 187 Weedsport 16:02.0 9:54
335 Clara Gillespie 8 145 Livonia 16:04.4 9:56
336 Katiw Porter 7 188 Avoca 16:05.3 9:56
337 203 Sophie Scanlon 7 189 Lansing 16:07.7 9:58
338 204 Riley Derr 7 190 Thomas Edison 16:09.0 9:59
339 205 Colleen O'Neil 7 191 Weedsport 16:10.6 10:00
340 206 Haylie Moran 7 192 Arkport/Canaseraga 16:14.5 10:02
341 Bela Plumlee 8 146 Trumansburg 16:16.0 10:03
342 207 Reagan Kemp 8 147 LeRoy 16:17.0 10:04
343 Riley Thresher 7 193 Thomas Edison 16:17.9 10:04
344 Jenna Truax 7 194 Thomas Edison 16:19.0 10:05
345 Lillia Peace 7 195 Barker HS 16:23.8 10:08
346 208 Elizabeth Smith 7 196 Canastota 16:25.4 10:09
347 Sarah Day 8 148 Susquehanna Comm-PA 16:26.4 10:09
348 Sanaa Aaron 7 197 Thomas Edison 16:28.7 10:11
349 Courtney Fernan 7 198 Thomas Edison 16:29.1 10:11
350 Danielle Adamus 7 199 North East-PA 16:31.0 10:12
351 Cara Miller 7 200 Trumansburg 16:32.7 10:13
352 Abby Root 7 201 Notre Dame-Batavia 16:34.2 10:14
353 209 Iris Tamura 8 149 Geneseo 16:40.2 10:18
354 210 Rebecca Gifiesman 7 202 Athens Area 17:05.9 10:34
355 Nevaeh Russell 7 203 Northeast Bradford 17:07.6 10:35
356 211 Molly Townsend 7 204 Canastota 17:07.9 10:35
357 Rylee Barend 7 205 Honeoye Central 17:11.1 10:37
358 Maia Zerillo 7 206 Notre Dame-Batavia 17:14.0 10:39
359 212 Aaron Mattie 7 207 Jordan Elbridge 17:18.7 10:42
360 Elizabeth Hayden 7 208 Franklinville 17:20.6 10:43
361 Tyler Colley 7 209 Smethport Area-PA 17:23.8 10:45
362 Kelsey Curtis 8 150 Caledonia-Mumford 17:27.0 10:47
363 Chloe Shanley 7 210 East Rochester 18:00.3 11:07
364 213 Cassidy Ball 8 151 Byron-Bergen 18:01.4 11:08
365 Liz Adcock 8 152 North East-PA 18:04.6 11:10
366 Anneka Pray 7 211 Pembroke 18:07.2 11:12
367 Ellaina Santillo 7 212 Honeoye Central 18:10.0 11:13
368 Anna Liuzzo 7 213 Maple Grove 18:12.0 11:15
369 Violet March 7 214 Notre Dame-Batavia 18:13.3 11:15
370 Summer Sherman 8 153 Honeoye Central 18:24.0 11:22
371 Kaela Briggs 7 215 Hornell 18:35.6 11:29
372 Morgan Blosenhauer 8 154 Holley Central 19:24.0 11:59
373 214 Sydney Adams 7 216 Jordan Elbridge 19:31.2 12:03
374 215 Clara Johnson 7 217 Otto Eldred-PA 20:04.2 12:24
375 Ashley Isherwood 7 218 Alexander Central 20:07.6 12:26
376 216 Cali Windsor 7 219 Otto Eldred-PA 20:13.0 12:29
377 Zoey Johnson 7 220 Newfane Central 20:19.8 12:33
Race 2 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jules Jones 11 1 Cowanesque Valley 18:39.5 6:14
2 1 Ellie Decker 10 1 Silver Creek 18:45.4 6:16
3 2 Roxy Reisch 11 2 Harley-Allendale-Col 18:51.5 6:18
4 Shy Lawton 12 1 Chenango Forks 19:26.8 6:29
5 3 Libby Powers 11 3 Avon Central 19:27.3 6:30
6 Amanda Ford 12 2 Northern Potter-PA 19:30.4 6:31
7 Alexa Wolcott 9 1 Pavilion/York 19:33.3 6:32
8 4 Zoe Knauss 12 3 Buffalo Seminary 19:34.3 6:32
9 5 Abbey Copperwheat 12 4 New York Mills 19:42.3 6:35
10 6 Mary Cotter 9 2 Harley-Allendale-Col 19:53.6 6:38
11 7 Juliana Flick 9 3 Silver Creek 19:57.8 6:40
12 8 Mallory Rice 8 1 Geneseo 20:05.0 6:42
13 Chelsea Hunt 11 4 Elk County Cath-PA 20:07.4 6:43
14 9 Liza Cotter 11 5 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:15.6 6:46
15 Emma Rath 11 6 Clyde-Savannah 20:16.5 6:46
16 Acacia Barber 10 2 Frewsburg Central 20:20.5 6:47
17 Hailey Kumpf 9 4 Cuba-Rushford 20:27.4 6:50
18 Jenna Gregory 9 5 Smethport Area-PA 20:27.6 6:50
19 10 Isabel Marzec 10 3 Avon Central 20:29.7 6:50
20 11 Eleanor Foster 12 5 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:30.2 6:51
21 12 Grace Caughey 9 6 LaFayette 20:31.6 6:51
22 13 Cianna Papineau 9 7 LaFayette 20:32.8 6:51
23 Courtney Martin 9 8 Northern Potter-PA 20:33.7 6:52
24 14 Ellie Erwin 10 4 Williamson Central 20:34.6 6:52
25 15 Gabrielle Baker 12 6 Barker HS 20:35.5 6:52
26 16 Sarah Sharpe 12 7 New York Mills 20:39.3 6:54
27 17 Grace Cady 10 5 Cato-Meridian 20:39.7 6:54
28 18 Haleigh Mason 11 7 Barker HS 20:48.8 6:57
29 19 Lydia Samson 8 2 Barker HS 20:48.9 6:57
30 Ripley Insalaco 12 8 East Rochester 20:51.4 6:58
31 20 Alexis Lapp 9 9 Hamilton 20:52.9 6:58
32 21 Lydia Cox 11 8 Cato-Meridian 20:55.5 6:59
33 Jenna Morris 11 9 Moravia 20:56.9 6:59
34 22 Payden Mortenson 9 10 Honeoye Central 20:58.1 7:00
35 Zoe Barclay 12 9 Groton 20:59.3 7:00
36 Alicia Opett 12 10 Bishop Kearney 21:04.4 7:02
37 23 Melanie Wilson 8 3 Silver Creek 21:05.2 7:02
38 24 Riley Vincent 11 10 Thomas Edison 21:06.5 7:03
39 Lindsey Szalach 11 11 Chenango Forks 21:08.5 7:03
40 25 Sydney Smith 9 11 Randolph 21:09.0 7:03
41 Aliesha Howard 11 12 Marathon 21:09.3 7:04
42 Amber Lowery 11 13 Pavilion/York 21:12.2 7:05
43 26 Julia Bertlesman 8 4 LaFayette 21:13.3 7:05
44 Lilianna Hanning 11 14 Bishop Kearney 21:16.0 7:06
45 Abbie Baker 11 15 Northern Potter-PA 21:22.2 7:08
46 27 Megan Cady 12 11 Cato-Meridian 21:22.2 7:08
47 28 Alison Sawyer 10 6 Red Creek 21:23.8 7:08
48 Larissa Fitzgibbons 10 7 Onondaga 21:24.7 7:09
49 29 Marissa Evans 11 16 LaFayette 21:27.5 7:10
50 30 Caitlyn Acompora 9 12 Hamilton 21:27.9 7:10
51 31 Fanny Venegas 10 8 Oakfield/Elba 21:30.4 7:11
52 32 Audrey Gillette 10 9 Honeoye Central 21:31.5 7:11
53 33 Jenna Franklin 8 5 Arkport/Canaseraga 21:32.8 7:11
54 Emma Allen 9 13 Kendall 21:38.2 7:13
55 34 Daisy League 9 14 Silver Creek 21:38.4 7:13
56 35 Serena Harris 11 17 Barker HS 21:45.0 7:15
57 36 Leah Filter 8 6 Pembroke 21:53.9 7:18
58 37 Annie Alexander 10 10 Williamson Central 21:54.3 7:19
59 38 Jenna O'Connell 10 11 Candor 21:55.8 7:19
60 39 Jasmine Scheele 8 7 Honeoye Central 22:01.7 7:21
61 40 Julia Kennedy 11 18 Silver Creek 22:03.6 7:22
62 41 Lily League 12 12 Silver Creek 22:04.0 7:22
63 Paige Elias 10 12 East Rochester 22:05.2 7:22
64 Morgan Russell 10 13 East Rochester 22:07.1 7:23
65 42 Kirsten Mayville 10 14 Red Creek 22:09.3 7:24
66 Terryn Herman 9 15 Franklinville 22:10.3 7:24
67 43 Katrena Knights 12 13 Geneseo 22:11.1 7:24
68 44 Anna Edwards 11 19 Thomas Edison 22:12.7 7:25
69 45 Lucinda Ingro 8 8 Barker HS 22:14.1 7:25
70 46 Ella Reynolds 9 16 Red Creek 22:15.8 7:26
71 Rylee Gore 10 15 Frewsburg Central 22:17.0 7:26
72 47 Unique Bryant 12 14 Pembroke 22:18.3 7:27
73 Lauryn Jones 10 16 Northeast Bradford 22:18.7 7:27
74 48 McKenna Johnson 9 17 Oakfield/Elba 22:22.0 7:28
75 Cici Caprio 12 15 Notre Dame-Batavia 22:22.8 7:28
76 49 Claire Griffin 8 9 Honeoye Central 22:22.9 7:28
77 Taylor Huyck 11 20 Susquehanna Comm-PA 22:29.7 7:30
78 50 Ana McNamara 10 17 Buffalo Seminary 22:30.7 7:31
79 51 Alyssa Mendenhall 11 21 Red Creek 22:30.9 7:31
80 Lilly Penird 11 22 Red Jacket 22:31.6 7:31
81 52 Morgan Thompkins 8 10 Red Creek 22:33.3 7:32
82 53 Elinore Voss 10 18 Barker HS 22:33.5 7:32
83 54 Alaura Rehwaldt 10 19 Byron-Bergen 22:34.0 7:32
84 55 Ariana Peace 9 18 Barker HS 22:35.0 7:32
85 Lilli Hepfer 11 23 Cowanesque Valley 22:36.0 7:32
86 56 Dayanara Caballero 8 11 Byron-Bergen 22:36.7 7:33
87 Grace Gocher 8 12 Wheatland-Chili 22:37.4 7:33
88 57 Zoe Crego 10 20 Harley-Allendale-Col 22:39.6 7:34
89 58 Chloe Lasecki 9 19 Eisenhower 22:41.6 7:34
90 59 Brooke Hammersley 12 16 Weedsport 22:44.0 7:35
91 Jacey Hatfield 10 21 Groton 22:45.9 7:36
92 Allee Mack 11 24 Onondaga 22:46.5 7:36
93 60 Tori Mandel 12 17 Oakfield/Elba 22:47.8 7:36
94 61 Sydney Welker 12 18 Eisenhower 22:48.8 7:37
95 62 Emma Romanik 10 22 Silver Creek 22:49.0 7:37
96 63 Gabrielle Kashorek 10 23 Avon Central 22:49.4 7:37
97 Sarah Davies 12 19 Marion 22:51.0 7:37
98 64 Aurara Shaw 9 20 Williamson Central 22:52.5 7:38
99 Shelby Monroe 11 25 Northstar Christian 22:54.5 7:39
100 65 Lucy Vanrensselaer 9 21 Randolph 22:54.6 7:39
101 Samantha Carbajal 12 20 Sodus Central 22:55.8 7:39
102 Loretta Wachter 12 21 Chenango Forks 22:58.5 7:40
103 Sophia Gerasimovich 10 24 Faith Heritage 22:58.9 7:40
104 66 Mya Marsh 9 22 Candor 22:59.8 7:40
105 Mikayla Clark 10 25 Silver Creek 23:00.0 7:40
106 Madalyn West 9 23 Campbell-Savona 23:02.9 7:41
107 67 Karly Smith 10 26 Oakfield/Elba 23:03.4 7:42
108 68 Sarah Carroll 9 24 Weedsport 23:04.0 7:42
109 69 Molly Stahl 11 26 Hamilton 23:05.2 7:42
110 70 Angelina Myles 9 25 Buffalo Seminary 23:07.4 7:43
111 Summer Kier 11 27 East Rochester 23:08.2 7:43
112 Kayla Russell 10 27 Northeast Bradford 23:09.7 7:44
113 71 Valora Lee 10 28 Red Creek 23:11.1 7:44
114 Carla Stoloski 10 29 Barker HS 23:11.2 7:44
115 72 Libby Smith 8 13 Arkport/Canaseraga 23:13.2 7:45
116 73 Erin Bruttomesso 11 28 Candor 23:17.1 7:46
117 74 Marygrace Kehrli 12 22 New York Mills 23:19.4 7:47
118 Amber Lockwood 8 14 Silver Creek 23:20.9 7:47
119 Alyssa Lafferty 10 30 Alexander Central 23:21.7 7:48
120 75 Sidney Boone 12 23 Avon Central 23:27.3 7:50
121 76 Siomara Caballero 11 29 Byron-Bergen 23:29.8 7:50
122 Jillian Miles 11 30 Jasper-Troupsburg 23:33.4 7:52
123 77 Lily Fedorchuk 11 31 Eisenhower 23:36.5 7:53
124 Michaela Dewyer 12 24 Otto Eldred-PA 23:37.4 7:53
125 Skye Colantonio 10 31 Notre Dame-Batavia 23:38.2 7:53
126 78 Megan Sanders 11 32 LaFayette 23:38.3 7:53
127 79 Bella Loughlin 11 33 Geneseo 23:39.8 7:54
128 80 Cassondra Carroll 12 25 Weedsport 23:42.7 7:55
129 Riley Bordell 9 26 Rocky Grove-PA 23:43.7 7:55
130 81 Julia Schlenker-Ste 10 32 Byron-Bergen 23:47.4 7:56
131 Jaylin Comstock 10 33 Groton 23:49.3 7:57
132 82 Carson Denny 10 34 Red Creek 23:56.7 7:59
133 Lauren Ross 7 1 Jasper-Troupsburg 23:57.0 7:59
134 83 Anna Hersom 12 26 Byron-Bergen 23:57.3 8:00
135 84 Rylee Seelau 8 15 Pembroke 23:57.9 8:00
136 85 Lauren Moore 12 27 Honeoye Central 24:00.2 8:01
137 86 Elisabeth Root 10 35 Randolph 24:03.5 8:02
138 Hope Vanduyne 12 28 Sodus Central 24:04.2 8:02
139 87 Alexis Gyore 11 34 New York Mills 24:12.2 8:05
140 88 Emmy Kaza 10 36 Harley-Allendale-Col 24:14.7 8:05
141 89 Allyson Germinara 10 37 Weedsport 24:17.0 8:06
142 Angela Davidson 12 29 Pavilion/York 24:18.1 8:07
143 90 Gretchen Biel 12 30 New York Mills 24:19.8 8:07
144 Jenna Bottcher 10 38 Bishop Kearney 24:20.3 8:07
145 91 Emma Smith 12 31 Byron-Bergen 24:20.6 8:07
146 Abbie Cady 9 27 Northern Potter-PA 24:22.6 8:08
147 92 Sandra Horackova 12 32 Candor 24:23.2 8:08
148 Gracie Delong 9 28 Otto Eldred-PA 24:23.6 8:08
149 93 Gaby Cole 10 39 Thomas Edison 24:25.2 8:09
150 94 Sarah Perez 11 35 Cato-Meridian 24:25.4 8:09
151 Lily Lorenz 9 29 Susquehanna Comm-PA 24:26.5 8:09
152 Sierra Schaffer 8 16 Sodus Central 24:27.4 8:10
153 95 Evelyn Rebert 9 30 Oakfield/Elba 24:28.4 8:10
154 96 Piper Wilson 9 31 Harley-Allendale-Col 24:30.2 8:11
155 Kalyn Porterfield 11 36 Rocky Grove-PA 24:30.5 8:11
156 Claire Slenker 11 37 Alexander Central 24:34.6 8:12
157 Jewel Wozniak 11 38 Franklinville 24:35.3 8:12
158 Susannah Matzal 9 32 Faith Heritage 24:36.4 8:13
159 97 Meagan Fatcheric 9 33 Weedsport 24:38.9 8:13
160 98 Bridget Flugel 11 39 Chesterton Academy/St. 24:40.4 8:14
161 Dainaira Goldthwait 10 40 Red Creek 24:42.1 8:15
162 Meadow Alexander 12 33 Red Creek 24:43.8 8:15
163 99 Anna Harvey 12 34 Chesterton Academy/St. 24:44.9 8:15
164 100 Grace McHale 11 40 Buffalo Seminary 24:45.4 8:16
165 Faith Carroll 12 35 Caledonia-Mumford 24:46.6 8:16
166 101 Rachel Ramsdell 11 41 Williamson Central 24:46.9 8:16
167 Sydeny Monroe 8 17 Northstar Christian 24:47.3 8:16
168 Jessica Haseley 12 36 Barker HS 24:47.5 8:16
169 102 Ainsley Czechowicz 9 34 Pembroke 24:47.9 8:16
170 103 Riley Yager 9 35 Pembroke 24:48.5 8:17
171 104 Cadence Suwyn 10 41 Williamson Central 24:49.0 8:17
172 Elizabeth Manley 11 42 North Rose-Wolcott 24:53.4 8:18
173 105 Ava Flores 10 42 Oakfield/Elba 24:58.2 8:20
174 106 Emily Lauper 11 43 Thomas Edison 25:00.8 8:21
175 107 Alena Manchester 12 37 Weedsport 25:01.8 8:21
176 108 Rebecca Frail 12 38 Avon Central 25:06.9 8:23
177 Sydney Towne 11 44 Franklinville 25:08.3 8:23
178 109 Lindsay Finch 11 45 Eisenhower 25:09.0 8:23
179 Alexa O'Brien 11 46 Moravia 25:10.0 8:24
180 110 Rachel Mikolajczyk 10 43 Arkport/Canaseraga 25:10.3 8:24
181 111 Sofie Hauge 11 47 Avon Central 25:10.7 8:24
182 112 Amelia Geck 8 18 Pembroke 25:11.1 8:24
183 113 Holly Simon 11 48 New York Mills 25:12.1 8:25
184 114 Delaney Fatcheric 12 39 Candor 25:15.0 8:25
185 Jenna Allen 9 36 Sodus Central 25:18.3 8:27
186 115 Rachel Best 9 37 Byron-Bergen 25:20.8 8:27
187 116 Amanda Graham 11 49 Randolph 25:22.9 8:28
188 Alyssa Sanchez 12 40 Northstar Christian 25:23.3 8:28
189 Morgan Cheney 9 38 Hammondsport 25:24.5 8:29
190 117 Gracie Anthony 9 39 Eisenhower 25:25.5 8:29
191 118 Teegan Mendel 12 41 Geneseo 25:28.7 8:30
192 Jordan Shumway 11 50 Northeast Bradford 25:33.9 8:32
193 Madie Ozminkowksi 12 42 Wheatland-Chili 25:34.8 8:32
194 119 Regan Karr 11 51 Arkport/Canaseraga 25:35.2 8:32
195 Cassandra Stratton 10 44 Cowanesque Valley 25:35.4 8:32
196 Destiny Tice 12 43 Northeast Bradford 25:38.4 8:33
197 120 Chloe Herman 8 19 Arkport/Canaseraga 25:38.8 8:33
198 121 Evelyn Ryan 10 45 LaFayette 25:44.5 8:35
199 122 Lin Henke 12 44 Hamilton 25:47.1 8:36
200 123 Emma Greene 11 52 Cato-Meridian 25:48.9 8:37
201 Camryn Brookhart 9 40 Byron-Bergen 25:50.6 8:37
202 Lily Reiley 10 46 Red Jacket 25:52.4 8:38
203 124 Megan Lindquist 11 53 Randolph 25:53.2 8:38
204 125 Jocelyn Yang 12 45 Buffalo Seminary 25:53.9 8:38
205 126 Abigail Grady 12 46 Weedsport 25:55.5 8:39
206 Caitlyn Stanton 11 54 Marathon 25:55.7 8:39
207 127 Nyra Ortiz 10 47 Chesterton Academy/St. 25:56.0 8:39
208 128 Mackenzie Flaitz 8 20 Arkport/Canaseraga 25:59.5 8:40
209 Grace Shepard 9 41 Byron-Bergen 26:03.6 8:42
210 129 Brooke Urinek 10 48 Oakfield/Elba 26:05.2 8:42
211 130 Sophie Shiner 12 47 Hamilton 26:10.5 8:44
212 Tyler Evans 11 55 Red Creek 26:15.7 8:46
213 Mikaela Auch 11 56 Holley Central 26:17.9 8:46
214 Anna Penird 10 49 Red Jacket 26:21.4 8:48
215 Mira Wood 11 57 Chenango Forks 26:23.2 8:48
216 131 Michayla Hubric 8 21 Arkport/Canaseraga 26:23.6 8:48
217 132 Meghan Murphy 10 50 Chesterton Academy/St. 26:26.3 8:49
218 133 Delainey Brown 11 58 New York Mills 26:30.3 8:51
219 Ashley Miles 12 48 Wheatland-Chili 26:31.2 8:51
220 134 Madeline Murray 10 51 Avon Central 26:32.5 8:51
221 135 Olivia Pita 10 52 Chesterton Academy/St. 26:32.9 8:51
222 Chloe Goodlander 12 49 Barker HS 26:33.9 8:52
223 Anna Shimp 10 53 Clyde-Savannah 26:34.6 8:52
224 Alexis Greene 12 50 Barker HS 26:36.1 8:53
225 Emma Cline 10 54 Alexander Central 26:37.3 8:53
226 136 Teagan O'Brien 9 42 Geneseo 26:41.5 8:54
227 Riley Moffett 9 43 Franklinville 26:46.2 8:56
228 Gianna Caraballo 10 55 Bishop Kearney 26:48.3 8:57
229 137 Essence Julien 9 44 Buffalo Seminary 26:48.5 8:57
230 Kathryn Donner 12 51 Barker HS 26:53.2 8:58
231 Shannon Estus 12 52 Frewsburg Central 26:54.7 8:59
232 Cambria Kinkelaar 11 59 Byron-Bergen 26:59.2 9:00
233 MacKenzzie Barrett 10 56 Arkport/Canaseraga 27:06.1 9:03
234 Sydney Changose 10 57 Arkport/Canaseraga 27:08.1 9:03
235 Mariah Nichols 9 45 Tioga Central 27:08.4 9:03
236 Emma Thompson 11 60 Hammondsport 27:09.0 9:03
237 138 Madi Starkweather 12 53 Thomas Edison 27:14.8 9:05
238 Mara Lecker 9 46 Elk County Cath-PA 27:18.6 9:07
239 Lizzy Toal 12 54 Oakfield/Elba 27:19.9 9:07
240 Abby Horne 11 61 Avon Central 27:20.0 9:07
241 139 Delaney Sheckler 10 58 Cato-Meridian 27:20.5 9:07
242 Melanie Higgins 12 55 Clyde-Savannah 27:20.5 9:07
243 Angelique Heick 9 47 Byron-Bergen 27:22.2 9:08
244 Siera Warfle 10 59 Oakfield/Elba 27:25.9 9:09
245 140 Anna Lamb 12 56 Geneseo 27:26.6 9:09
246 Kayla Jarzenske 9 48 Rocky Grove-PA 27:26.9 9:09
247 Sara Goodman 10 60 Byron-Bergen 27:34.6 9:12
248 Jasmine Garrow 9 49 Groton 27:39.1 9:14
249 141 Caroline Finkbeiner 10 61 Buffalo Seminary 27:44.5 9:15
250 Annelise Kubecka 11 62 Faith Heritage 27:45.1 9:16
251 Shannon Bordenkirch 10 62 Silver Creek 27:47.5 9:16
252 Abigail Bykowski 11 63 Alexander Central 27:49.0 9:17
253 142 Julia Haight 11 64 Eisenhower 27:50.1 9:17
254 Prudence Corrente 8 22 Onondaga 27:51.5 9:18
255 Peyton Wagner 10 63 Buffalo Seminary 27:52.1 9:18
256 Jasmine Fiori 12 57 Midlakes 27:57.8 9:20
257 Alyssa Thompson 9 50 Barker HS 28:03.9 9:22
258 Marina Markovic 12 58 Midlakes 28:04.6 9:22
259 143 Madison Taruinio 10 64 Williamson Central 28:05.7 9:22
260 Karissa Lake 9 51 North Rose-Wolcott 28:13.5 9:25
261 144 Zoe Woodruff 10 65 Honeoye Central 28:32.4 9:31
262 Meredith Grasso 10 66 Cuba-Rushford 28:39.0 9:33
263 145 Marissa Giannavola 10 67 Chesterton Academy/St. 28:40.1 9:34
264 Rachel Sherin 12 59 Harley-Allendale-Col 28:52.7 9:38
265 Ryley St. Rose-Fine 11 65 Wheatland-Chili 29:40.8 9:54
Race 3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Nate Lewis 8 1 Southwestern-NY 9:11.4 5:41
2 Samuel Stashko 8 2 Montrose-PA 9:14.3 5:43
3 2 Lucas Boyd 8 3 North East-PA 9:19.2 5:46
4 3 Devin Austin 9 1 Falconer 9:21.9 5:47
5 4 Griffin Bogdanowicz 8 4 Southwestern-NY 9:25.9 5:50
6 5 Aivan-Skye Vargas 7 1 North East-PA 9:30.2 5:52
7 6 Kevin Sherry 7 2 Coudersport 9:42.9 6:00
8 7 Wesley Beckstead 8 5 Thousand Islands SS 9:45.0 6:02
9 8 Ayrton Meier 8 6 Thousand Islands SS 9:45.9 6:02
10 9 Kameron Chadsey 8 7 North East-PA 9:47.7 6:03
11 10 Merritt Cox 8 8 Cato-Meridian 9:49.2 6:04
12 Levi Riley 8 9 Addison 9:49.6 6:04
13 11 Edmond Rapp 8 10 Marathon 9:50.5 6:05
14 12 Wyatt Harrington 9 2 Falconer 9:50.6 6:05
15 13 Matt Cole 8 11 Alden 9:50.8 6:05
16 14 Alex Crist 7 3 Maple Grove 9:51.2 6:05
17 15 Jack Mumford 7 4 Oil City-PA 9:53.5 6:07
18 16 Evan Wolfgong 8 12 Rocky Grove-PA 9:56.2 6:08
19 17 Joe Krenzer 9 3 Falconer 9:57.3 6:09
20 18 Evan Miller 8 13 Honeoye Central 9:57.6 6:09
21 19 Clayton Petlock 8 14 Wyalusing Valley 9:58.5 6:10
22 Alex Redeye 8 15 Allegany-Limestone 9:58.6 6:10
23 20 Josh Davis 8 16 Thousand Islands SS 10:01.7 6:12
24 21 Dawson Donovan 8 17 Barker HS 10:04.3 6:13
25 22 Nate Prickitt 8 18 Athens Area 10:05.9 6:15
26 23 Ethan Pettis 8 19 Northwestern-PA 10:08.0 6:16
27 24 Jonathan Garrison 8 20 Candor 10:09.0 6:16
28 25 Lincoln McGrath 7 5 Byron-Bergen 10:10.6 6:17
29 26 Lukas Svenson 7 6 Southwestern-NY 10:12.4 6:18
30 27 Ethan Knapp 7 7 Rocky Grove-PA 10:12.4 6:19
31 28 Masonn Jones 9 4 Thousand Islands SS 10:13.8 6:19
32 Norman Strauss 7 8 Northeast Bradford 10:15.0 6:20
33 29 Santos Hernandez 8 21 Hannibal 10:15.9 6:21
34 30 Riley Kordes 8 22 North East-PA 10:17.8 6:22
35 31 Issac Strawbridge 8 23 Oil City-PA 10:17.9 6:22
36 32 Owen Moore 7 9 Clyde-Savannah 10:18.7 6:22
37 33 Easton Adamczyk 7 10 Rocky Grove-PA 10:19.1 6:23
38 34 Josh Stoddard 7 11 Wyalusing Valley 10:20.0 6:23
39 35 Gavyn Wood 8 24 Falconer 10:20.5 6:23
40 36 Josh Stevenson 7 12 Rocky Grove-PA 10:21.0 6:24
41 Tyler Evans 8 25 Bath-Haverling 10:22.3 6:25
42 37 Troy Brown 8 26 Weedsport 10:25.0 6:26
43 Joey Bevacqua 8 27 Northeast Bradford 10:26.4 6:27
44 38 Mason Allee-Castro 8 28 Barker HS 10:28.7 6:29
45 39 Jase Smith 8 29 Falconer 10:29.2 6:29
46 Ian Palmer 8 30 Allegany-Limestone 10:30.1 6:29
47 40 Matt Piersol 8 31 North East-PA 10:30.4 6:30
48 41 Aiden Vanamburgh 8 32 Clyde-Savannah 10:31.1 6:30
49 42 Nathanael Hess 8 33 Barker HS 10:31.6 6:30
50 43 Colin Liederbach 7 13 Oil City-PA 10:33.3 6:31
51 Rousseau Gutierrez 8 34 Harley-Allendale-Col 10:34.3 6:32
52 44 Kyle Porter 8 35 Oakfield/Elba 10:34.7 6:32
53 45 Kolin Hall 7 14 Maple Grove 10:35.6 6:33
54 46 Dylan Howard 7 15 Coudersport 10:36.1 6:33
55 47 John Gawel 7 16 Honeoye Central 10:36.6 6:33
56 Andrew Badeau 8 36 Arkport/Canaseraga 10:36.9 6:34
57 48 Colin Loveland 7 17 Troy - PA 10:37.6 6:34
58 49 Ben Cornell 8 37 Maple Grove 10:39.8 6:35
59 50 Paul McLaughlin 9 5 Chesterton Academy/St. 10:41.3 6:36
60 51 Braden Hayes 8 38 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 10:41.8 6:37
61 52 Landin Chaffee 7 18 Albion 10:43.9 6:38
62 53 Bryce Gifford 8 39 Smethport Area-PA 10:45.5 6:39
63 54 Alex Hall 8 40 Hannibal 10:45.8 6:39
64 55 Camden Ringer 8 41 Thousand Islands SS 10:45.8 6:39
65 56 Evan Deir 7 19 Thousand Islands SS 10:47.6 6:40
66 57 Seth Riley 8 42 Lansing 10:48.2 6:41
67 58 Liam Kilgas 8 43 North East-PA 10:49.1 6:41
68 Lucas Morrow 8 44 Dryden 10:49.2 6:41
69 59 Thomas Stallone 8 45 Lansing 10:49.5 6:41
70 60 Joseph Cornell 8 46 Otto Eldred-PA 10:51.1 6:42
71 61 Lance Heasley 7 20 Troy - PA 10:52.7 6:43
72 62 Jake Lawton 8 47 Southwestern-NY 10:53.1 6:44
73 63 Gavin Parker 8 48 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 10:53.1 6:44
74 64 Jakob Cyranowski 7 21 North East-PA 10:55.2 6:45
75 65 Joseph Stephany 7 22 LeRoy 10:56.1 6:45
76 66 Brady Kuc 7 23 Hannibal 10:56.3 6:46
77 67 Tommy Reuter 8 49 Honeoye Central 10:56.6 6:46
78 Noah Lobdell 7 24 Faith Heritage 10:57.3 6:46
79 68 Isaiah Beckstead 7 25 Thousand Islands SS 10:57.9 6:47
80 69 Tyler Jirovec 8 50 Oakfield/Elba 10:58.1 6:47
81 70 Jake Johnson 8 51 Southwestern-NY 10:59.6 6:48
82 Conner Ernest 7 26 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 10:59.9 6:48
83 Chase Whitman 8 52 Oswayo Valley-PA 11:00.9 6:48
84 71 Adam Arco 7 27 Trumansburg 11:01.0 6:48
85 72 Riley Enes 8 53 Oakfield/Elba 11:02.9 6:50
86 73 Carter Impson 7 28 Cato-Meridian 11:03.9 6:50
87 74 Sawyer Batterson 8 54 Coudersport 11:04.2 6:50
88 75 Nathaniel Welch 8 55 Cowanesque Valley 11:06.0 6:52
89 76 Isaiah Decruz 8 56 Fredonia Central 11:06.8 6:52
90 77 Gabriel Lopez 7 29 Northwestern-PA 11:07.1 6:52
91 Kyle Senn 8 57 Randolph 11:07.9 6:53
92 78 Chris Orner 9 6 Susquehanna Comm-PA 11:10.7 6:54
93 79 Zander Sutton 7 30 Marathon 11:10.8 6:55
94 Dominic Turiczek 8 58 North East-PA 11:11.2 6:55
95 80 Landon Dean 8 59 Palmyra-Macedon 11:11.5 6:55
96 81 Michael Ortiz 8 60 Williamson Central 11:11.8 6:55
97 82 Memphis Collins 8 61 Susquehanna Comm-PA 11:12.5 6:56
98 83 Micah Barber 8 62 Frewsburg Central 11:12.8 6:56
99 84 Colton Yasses 8 63 Oakfield/Elba 11:13.1 6:56
100 85 Austin Bateman 7 31 Northwestern-PA 11:13.2 6:56
101 86 Lt Myers 7 32 Coudersport 11:13.3 6:56
102 Evan Johnson 7 33 Allegany-Limestone 11:14.2 6:57
103 Jett Davis 8 64 Alexander Central 11:14.4 6:57
104 87 Zachary Birdsall 7 34 Marathon 11:14.5 6:57
105 88 Xander Pitts 7 35 Frewsburg Central 11:14.8 6:57
106 Trevor Mullen 7 36 Pavilion/York 11:15.1 6:57
107 Emmett Dix 7 37 LaFayette 11:15.3 6:57
108 Hunter Mashaw 7 38 Gouverneur 11:15.7 6:58
109 Collin Murphy 8 65 Hornell 11:15.9 6:58
110 89 Ethan Plowman 7 39 Oil City-PA 11:16.1 6:58
111 90 Zach Bishop 7 40 Southwestern-NY 11:16.2 6:58
112 Drew Cavaiglia 7 41 North East-PA 11:17.0 6:58
113 91 Caden Ziemba 8 66 Trumansburg 11:17.5 6:59
114 92 Brennan Hancock 8 67 Bishop Kearney 11:17.6 6:59
115 Everett Hartz 7 42 Pembroke 11:17.8 6:59
116 93 Matt Strasser 8 68 Alden 11:17.9 6:59
117 Dustin Cox 8 69 Bath-Haverling 11:18.3 6:59
118 94 Parker Vooris 8 70 Lansing 11:18.9 7:00
119 95 Nathan Gillette 8 71 Candor 11:19.0 7:00
120 Grant Shirey 7 43 North East-PA 11:19.9 7:00
121 96 Jacob Hinman 7 44 Troy - PA 11:20.5 7:01
122 97 Zeph Howie 8 72 Palmyra-Macedon 11:21.5 7:01
123 98 Gavin Clark 7 45 Honeoye Central 11:21.6 7:01
124 99 Chad Eddy 9 7 Falconer 11:22.3 7:02
125 100 Taylor Thuotte 8 73 Troy - PA 11:23.0 7:02
126 101 Nick Hallett 7 46 Honeoye Central 11:23.0 7:02
127 Andrew Plaschka 7 47 Thousand Islands SS 11:23.1 7:02
128 102 Jaydon Anthony 8 74 Palmyra-Macedon 11:23.1 7:02
129 103 Sean Taylor 7 48 Hannibal 11:24.0 7:03
130 Hayden Mosier 8 75 Northeast Bradford 11:25.7 7:04
131 104 Tristin Ada 8 76 Weedsport 11:27.2 7:05
132 105 Preston Tobolski 8 77 Oakfield/Elba 11:27.4 7:05
133 Paul Mengelle 7 49 Arkport/Canaseraga 11:27.9 7:05
134 106 Chad Ohlson 8 78 Oakfield/Elba 11:29.1 7:06
135 107 Charlie Motter 7 50 Oil City-PA 11:30.0 7:06
136 Alex Plant 7 51 Thousand Islands SS 11:30.2 7:07
137 108 Cody Lucero 7 52 Thomas Edison 11:30.6 7:07
138 109 Malakai Hammond 8 79 Marathon 11:31.5 7:07
139 110 Jacob Courtney 8 80 Athens Area 11:31.8 7:07
140 111 Brody Fuhrey 8 81 Wyalusing Valley 11:32.6 7:08
141 112 Spencer Shaw 8 82 Jordan Elbridge 11:32.7 7:08
142 Joseph Berry 7 53 Hamilton 11:32.8 7:08
143 113 Ryan Bennett 7 54 Athens Area 11:34.9 7:09
144 114 Will Gehman 7 55 Cowanesque Valley 11:35.8 7:10
145 115 R J Spees 7 56 Smethport Area-PA 11:36.6 7:10
146 116 Alex Hudson 8 83 Falconer 11:36.8 7:11
147 117 Chris McGinn 7 57 Jordan Elbridge 11:37.4 7:11
148 118 Matthew Clark 7 58 Weedsport 11:37.8 7:11
149 119 Lucius Dann 7 59 Lansing 11:37.9 7:11
150 Reese Levendusky 7 60 Avon Central 11:38.9 7:12
151 120 Sebastian Puglisi 7 61 Fredonia Central 11:40.5 7:13
152 Everett Osborne 8 84 North East-PA 11:41.0 7:13
153 121 Caydon Stone 8 85 Cowanesque Valley 11:41.3 7:13
154 122 Ethan Van Camp 8 86 Otto Eldred-PA 11:41.7 7:14
155 Zack Zentz 7 62 Dunkirk 11:43.0 7:14
156 123 Cayden Miller 7 63 Troy - PA 11:43.6 7:15
157 Marshall Brewer 8 87 Addison 11:44.0 7:15
158 124 Aiden Soggs 8 88 LeRoy 11:44.3 7:15
159 Carter Constantine 9 8 Falconer 11:44.8 7:16
160 Logan Fincher 8 89 Eisenhower 11:44.9 7:16
161 125 Ray Warth 8 90 Siena Catholic Acad 11:44.9 7:16
162 126 Aidan Voss 8 91 Barker HS 11:45.7 7:16
163 127 Tylor White 7 64 Barker HS 11:46.0 7:16
164 128 Joshua Vandermark 8 92 Cowanesque Valley 11:46.4 7:17
165 129 Kobey Hammond 7 65 Sodus Central 11:47.0 7:17
166 Jordan Parson 8 93 Randolph 11:47.5 7:17
167 Reid Courtwright 8 94 North East-PA 11:48.2 7:18
168 130 Tyler Horschel 7 66 Eden 11:48.9 7:18
169 Keegan Foxvog 8 95 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 11:49.5 7:18
170 131 Jayden Demeurisse 8 96 Palmyra-Macedon 11:50.5 7:19
171 Owen Daghir 8 97 Elk County Cath-PA 11:51.5 7:20
172 Julian Funaki 8 98 Elk County Cath-PA 11:51.7 7:20
173 132 Stephen Keefe 8 99 Fredonia Central 11:51.7 7:20
174 133 Nate Cornell 7 67 Maple Grove 11:52.1 7:20
175 134 Beck Benson 9 9 Maple Grove 11:52.2 7:20
176 135 Chris Morse 8 100 Honeoye Central 11:52.4 7:20
177 Carter Curtis 8 101 Thousand Islands SS 11:52.7 7:20
178 136 Ben Cooke 7 68 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 11:53.3 7:21
179 Owen Cavo 8 102 Livonia 11:53.4 7:21
180 137 Ethan Baker 7 69 Rocky Grove-PA 11:53.8 7:21
181 138 Jeffrey Borycki 7 70 Byron-Bergen 11:54.0 7:21
182 139 Sean Rubenstein 8 103 Bloomfield-Naples 11:54.1 7:21
183 Thomas Duver 8 104 Harley-Allendale-Col 11:54.3 7:21
184 140 Clayton Frazier 8 105 Fredonia Central 11:54.5 7:22
185 Gerald Wiepert 8 106 St. Mary-Canandaigua 11:54.7 7:22
186 141 Brandon Brotherton 8 107 Lansing 11:54.9 7:22
187 142 Matthew Brown 8 108 Fredonia Central 11:55.2 7:22
188 143 Zach Schuessler 7 71 Otto Eldred-PA 11:55.4 7:22
189 144 Matthew Thompson 9 10 Frewsburg Central 11:55.4 7:22
190 145 Kyle Ladlee 8 109 Smethport Area-PA 11:55.6 7:22
191 146 Cole Hess 8 110 Hannibal 11:55.8 7:22
192 Philip Love 7 72 Mynderse Academy 11:56.7 7:23
193 147 Aaron Kline 8 111 Eden 11:56.8 7:23
194 148 Liam Rowley-Thompso 8 112 Smethport Area-PA 11:57.4 7:23
195 149 Wyatt Stouffer 8 113 Candor 11:57.5 7:23
196 Garrett Carlson 8 114 Falconer 11:57.6 7:23
197 150 Matthew Fitch 8 115 Candor 11:58.7 7:24
198 151 Trevon Teribury 7 73 Troy - PA 11:58.9 7:24
199 152 Mason Cadieux 8 116 Oakfield/Elba 11:59.6 7:25
200 153 William Weinschreid 7 74 Williamson Central 11:59.6 7:25
201 154 Josh Bevenzi 7 75 Albion 11:59.8 7:25
202 155 Bryson Fuhrer 8 117 Cowanesque Valley 12:00.7 7:25
203 156 Trevor Beale 7 76 Byron-Bergen 12:00.9 7:25
204 157 Riley Stewart 7 77 Marathon 12:01.8 7:26
205 Ben Anderson 8 118 Dryden 12:01.9 7:26
206 158 Abram Austin 7 78 Otto Eldred-PA 12:02.1 7:26
207 Luke Lawton 8 119 Livonia 12:02.3 7:26
208 159 Kennan Murray 7 79 Williamson Central 12:03.9 7:27
209 160 Holden Burkard 7 80 Newfane Central 12:04.5 7:28
210 161 Jack McHugh 7 81 Red Jacket 12:04.7 7:28
211 162 Gabe Helwig 8 120 Fredonia Central 12:04.9 7:28
212 163 Albert Baxter 8 121 Fredonia Central 12:05.0 7:28
213 Samual Stanbro 7 82 North East-PA 12:05.4 7:28
214 164 Ezra McMullen 8 122 Chesterton Academy/St. 12:06.1 7:29
215 165 Ethan Le 8 123 Honeoye Central 12:07.7 7:30
216 166 Alex Zinz 8 124 Rocky Grove-PA 12:07.7 7:30
217 167 Aiden Harris 8 125 Newfane Central 12:08.9 7:30
218 168 Kenji Walters 7 83 Southwestern-NY 12:09.5 7:31
219 Randy McIntire 8 126 Oakfield/Elba 12:13.8 7:33
220 169 Logan Vanamburgh 7 84 Clyde-Savannah 12:14.0 7:34
221 170 Vinny Devita 8 127 Alden 12:15.2 7:34
222 Avery Ferreira 7 85 Pembroke 12:17.0 7:35
223 171 Joe Burke 7 86 Susquehanna Comm-PA 12:17.9 7:36
224 Owen Hirschman 8 128 Kendall 12:18.7 7:36
225 Wyatt Richner 7 87 Mansfield HS-PA 12:18.9 7:37
226 172 Seven Thomas 7 88 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 12:19.8 7:37
227 Austin McKotch 7 89 Southwestern-NY 12:20.3 7:37
228 Nathan Summers 8 129 Thousand Islands SS 12:20.3 7:37
229 173 Brian Belanger 7 90 Candor 12:20.4 7:37
230 Nathan Ryan 8 130 North East-PA 12:20.6 7:38
231 Sean McKean 8 131 Oswayo Valley-PA 12:20.9 7:38
232 Evan Houghtaling 8 132 Red Creek 12:21.1 7:38
233 174 Ryan Adams 8 133 Weedsport 12:21.8 7:38
234 175 Nick Arcovia 8 134 Newfane Central 12:21.9 7:38
235 176 Sebastian Stark 8 135 Sodus Central 12:22.9 7:39
236 Austin Guiher 8 136 Eisenhower 12:23.3 7:39
237 Sam Pfeiffer 7 91 Pembroke 12:23.7 7:40
238 177 Jack Negley 8 137 Lansing 12:24.0 7:40
239 178 Jakob Lowrie 8 138 Rocky Grove-PA 12:24.4 7:40
240 Ethan Blanchard 8 139 Red Creek 12:24.9 7:40
241 179 Preston Daggett 7 92 Cato-Meridian 12:25.8 7:41
242 180 Cyrus Schatt 8 140 Trumansburg 12:26.4 7:41
243 181 Vincent Salaminda 8 141 Chesterton Academy/St. 12:28.1 7:42
244 182 William Moulier 7 93 Otto Eldred-PA 12:28.1 7:42
245 183 Hayden Froehlich 7 94 Trumansburg 12:28.9 7:43
246 184 Christian Finlan 7 95 Otto Eldred-PA 12:29.1 7:43
247 185 Ryan Coffman 8 142 Otto Eldred-PA 12:30.6 7:44
248 186 Davin Spencer 7 96 Athens Area 12:30.9 7:44
249 Ben Brundage 7 97 Kendall 12:31.5 7:44
250 Shane Whiteside 7 98 Harley-Allendale-Col 12:32.5 7:45
251 187 Landon Allen 7 99 Thomas Edison 12:32.9 7:45
252 188 Alexander White 8 143 Barker HS 12:33.2 7:45
253 189 Philip Savka 8 144 Chesterton Academy/St. 12:33.6 7:46
254 Ryan Persampieri 8 145 Skaneateles 12:33.8 7:46
255 Aiden Scheele 7 100 Honeoye Central 12:34.5 7:46
256 Sam Bacci 9 11 East Rochester 12:34.9 7:46
257 190 Sam Holden 8 146 Weedsport 12:35.9 7:47
258 Brenden Wescott 7 101 Oakfield/Elba 12:36.1 7:47
259 Logan Delaney 7 102 Thousand Islands SS 12:36.5 7:47
260 191 Anthony Dowd 8 147 Sodus Central 12:38.0 7:48
261 Paul Claydon 8 148 Falconer 12:38.2 7:48
262 192 Joey Costa 7 103 LeRoy 12:38.6 7:49
263 193 Carson Dunn 7 104 Smethport Area-PA 12:38.7 7:49
264 194 Gabriel Lerch 7 105 Williamson Central 12:39.2 7:49
265 Carter Fox 7 106 North East-PA 12:39.6 7:49
266 195 Rylin McCrary 7 107 Smethport Area-PA 12:40.1 7:50
267 196 Jack Valentine 7 108 Siena Catholic Acad 12:40.4 7:50
268 197 James Heick 7 109 Byron-Bergen 12:40.6 7:50
269 Alex Mainse 8 149 Thousand Islands SS 12:41.3 7:50
270 198 Luke Hilling 8 150 Susquehanna Comm-PA 12:41.8 7:51
271 William Chouinard 7 110 Hamilton 12:41.9 7:51
272 Karson Heubusch 7 111 Warsaw 12:42.9 7:51
273 199 Zack Stone 7 112 Clyde-Savannah 12:44.6 7:52
274 Ben Schouten 7 113 Pulaski High School 12:44.7 7:52
275 200 Ben Harrod 7 114 Barker HS 12:45.4 7:53
276 Michael Farmer 8 151 Avon Central 12:47.8 7:54
277 201 David Harling 7 115 Eden 12:48.9 7:55
278 Zane Harageones 8 152 Addison 12:49.0 7:55
279 Thomas Warner 7 116 Addison 12:49.2 7:55
280 Fletcher Dickmann 8 153 Marcus Whitman 12:49.4 7:55
281 Collin Weik 7 117 Dryden 12:49.5 7:55
282 Timothy Williams 7 118 Thousand Islands SS 12:49.5 7:55
283 202 Dave Bonhamer 8 154 Wyalusing Valley 12:49.7 7:56
284 Hayden Walker 8 155 Thousand Islands SS 12:50.3 7:56
285 Christopher Smoker 8 156 Harley-Allendale-Col 12:51.7 7:57
286 Grayson Osborne-Coy 8 157 Fredonia Central 12:53.5 7:58
287 203 Azriel Lawerence 8 158 Clyde-Savannah 12:55.9 7:59
288 Carter Wolfe 7 119 Otto Eldred-PA 12:57.4 8:00
289 204 Levi Hatch 7 120 Thomas Edison 12:57.9 8:01
290 205 Michael Heiscth 8 159 Newfane Central 12:59.2 8:01
291 206 Avrey Taylor 7 121 Coudersport 12:59.8 8:02
292 Aidan Ward 8 160 Skaneateles 13:00.1 8:02
293 Owen Strickland 8 161 Dryden 13:00.7 8:02
294 Josh Simpson 7 122 Thousand Islands SS 13:01.2 8:03
295 207 Thomas Baker 7 123 Cowanesque Valley 13:01.2 8:03
296 208 Damon Cooley 8 162 Trumansburg 13:03.1 8:04
297 David Moore 8 163 Mansfield HS-PA 13:04.1 8:04
298 Braden Gryzlo 7 124 Skaneateles 13:04.7 8:05
299 Jaden Binkley 7 125 Falconer 13:05.1 8:05
300 209 Ethan Schaertl 8 164 Red Jacket 13:05.7 8:05
301 Curtis Hannon 8 165 Falconer 13:06.5 8:06
302 Evan Fitzpatrick 8 166 LaFayette 13:06.8 8:06
303 Drew Palmer 7 126 Mynderse Academy 13:07.6 8:07
304 210 Casey Wright 7 127 Trumansburg 13:09.4 8:08
305 Kaiden Ellis 7 128 Arkport/Canaseraga 13:10.7 8:09
306 211 David Whitfield 8 167 Bishop Kearney 13:11.5 8:09
307 Justin Schecter 7 129 Wayland-Cohocton 13:11.6 8:09
308 212 Alex Gagne 8 168 Royalton-Hartland 13:12.0 8:09
309 213 Jack Lingenfelter 9 12 Maple Grove 13:13.1 8:10
310 Kaden Dove 9 13 Falconer 13:13.3 8:10
311 214 Aiden Fishel 7 130 Trumansburg 13:13.6 8:10
312 215 Tim Goerss 8 169 Newfane Central 13:14.5 8:11
313 James Mason 8 170 Barker HS 13:15.1 8:11
314 Jacob Boyd 8 171 Thousand Islands SS 13:17.1 8:12
315 216 Xander Mapstone 8 172 Bloomfield-Naples 13:17.2 8:13
316 217 Garrett Surgoine 8 173 Bloomfield-Naples 13:19.1 8:14
317 218 Tennessee Barboza 8 174 Hannibal 13:19.8 8:14
318 Caleb Euverman 8 175 Thousand Islands SS 13:20.2 8:14
319 Dylan Ellison 8 176 Otto Eldred-PA 13:20.8 8:15
320 219 Sawyer Zinter 7 131 Byron-Bergen 13:21.2 8:15
321 Levi Hauser 8 177 Barker HS 13:22.3 8:16
322 220 Ben Weller 7 132 Jordan Elbridge 13:22.5 8:16
323 221 Dylan Rooney 7 133 Lansing 13:23.3 8:16
324 Owen Dunbar 7 134 Alexander Central 13:24.3 8:17
325 Wyatt Equils 8 178 Barker HS 13:25.4 8:18
326 Gavin Shirey 7 135 North East-PA 13:26.7 8:18
327 Craig Arquiett 8 179 Hamilton 13:27.1 8:19
328 Brendan Laity 7 136 Marcus Whitman 13:27.7 8:19
329 222 Elijah Woodcock 7 137 Sodus Central 13:28.0 8:19
330 223 Peyton Lich 7 138 Palmyra-Macedon 13:29.0 8:20
331 Chase Fitzgerald 7 139 Mynderse Academy 13:29.0 8:20
332 224 Tyler Stewart 8 180 Royalton-Hartland 13:29.3 8:20
333 Thomas McGuire 7 140 Warsaw 13:29.5 8:20
334 Cole Kornow 8 181 Oakfield/Elba 13:29.7 8:20
335 225 Alex Scott 8 182 Hannibal 13:30.7 8:21
336 226 Caleb Foss 8 183 Alden 13:31.9 8:22
337 227 Jacob Kuntz 8 184 Northwestern-PA 13:32.9 8:22
338 228 Cameron Swantek 8 185 Northwestern-PA 13:33.4 8:23
339 229 Kevin Mayer 7 141 Jordan Elbridge 13:33.5 8:23
340 Felix Hafner 8 186 Lansing 13:33.8 8:23
341 Julian Bienieck 9 14 Randolph 13:41.3 8:27
342 Lucas Dersarkissian 7 142 Barker HS 13:41.9 8:28
343 Jesse Riling 8 187 Franklinville 13:42.0 8:28
344 230 Samuel Hellman 8 188 Williamson Central 13:42.5 8:28
345 231 Earickson Earl 8 189 Palmyra-Macedon 13:43.2 8:29
346 232 Cade Miller 8 190 Newfane Central 13:45.2 8:30
347 233 Brayden Smith 7 143 Cato-Meridian 13:51.5 8:34
348 234 Zack Fenton 7 144 Wyalusing Valley 13:53.9 8:35
349 235 Ethan Smith 8 191 Thomas Edison 13:55.0 8:36
350 McCleery Aidan 7 145 Falconer 13:56.0 8:36
351 Dimitri Vakkas 8 192 Trumansburg 13:56.8 8:37
352 236 Josh Courtney 7 146 Athens Area 13:57.3 8:37
353 Lenny Woodruff 7 147 Franklinville 13:59.5 8:39
354 237 Simeon Vanduyne 7 148 Sodus Central 13:59.7 8:39
355 Luke Gardiner 7 149 Thousand Islands SS 13:59.8 8:39
356 238 Ambrose Weidmann 7 150 Siena Catholic Acad 14:00.2 8:39
357 239 Luciano Casolini 7 151 Eden 14:00.4 8:39
358 Hunter Mosher 7 152 Hornell 14:01.6 8:40
359 240 Noah Gedz 7 153 Frewsburg Central 14:02.5 8:41
360 Jason Dunkle 8 193 Rocky Grove-PA 14:02.9 8:41
361 241 Erich Thompson 8 194 Frewsburg Central 14:03.1 8:41
362 242 Matthew Barrera 7 154 Eden 14:03.9 8:41
363 243 Anthony Polakowski 7 155 Troy - PA 14:04.1 8:42
364 Justin Vanstrom 8 195 Southwestern-NY 14:09.0 8:45
365 Brayden Lepsch 7 156 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 14:09.1 8:45
366 244 Thomas Lindstrom 8 196 Bloomfield-Naples 14:10.3 8:45
367 245 Josh McAuliffe 8 197 Susquehanna Comm-PA 14:11.1 8:46
368 Colin McLeod 8 198 Thousand Islands SS 14:13.0 8:47
369 246 Dylan Peck 7 157 Bloomfield-Naples 14:15.4 8:49
370 Arthur Larocca 7 158 Arkport/Canaseraga 14:16.5 8:49
371 247 Levi Burrous 7 159 Coudersport 14:17.8 8:50
372 248 Nich Charland 9 15 Palmyra-Macedon 14:18.3 8:50
373 Michael Wooward 8 199 Oakfield/Elba 14:18.9 8:51
374 249 Willie Sanders 7 160 Bishop Kearney 14:20.0 8:51
375 250 Phillip Monska 7 161 Albion 14:22.1 8:53
376 Brett Bucktooth 8 200 LaFayette 14:22.8 8:53
377 Chase Latrell 7 162 Oakfield/Elba 14:25.4 8:55
378 251 Anthony Kudla 7 163 Alden 14:26.1 8:55
379 Clint Grissett 8 201 Barker HS 14:26.9 8:56
380 252 Aiden Bower 8 202 Red Jacket 14:28.0 8:56
381 253 Martin Benjamin 8 203 Thomas Edison 14:29.1 8:57
382 Eli Vosburg 7 164 Wayland-Cohocton 14:29.5 8:57
383 254 Owen Williams 7 165 LeRoy 14:29.7 8:57
384 255 Devon Adams 7 166 Cato-Meridian 14:30.0 8:57
385 256 Evan Kirchoff 9 16 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 14:30.6 8:58
386 257 Cale Herendeen 8 204 Red Jacket 14:32.5 8:59
387 258 Evan Gerdes 8 205 Royalton-Hartland 14:34.0 9:00
388 259 Jordan Reynolds 8 206 Newfane Central 14:34.8 9:00
389 Julian Schraugher 7 167 Oakfield/Elba 14:35.1 9:01
390 260 Chris McLaughlin 7 168 Chesterton Academy/St. 14:37.2 9:02
391 Bryce Flynn 8 207 Canastota 14:38.8 9:03
392 261 Wesley Hahn 7 169 Jordan Elbridge 14:41.3 9:04
393 Zach Iseman 7 170 Otto Eldred-PA 14:41.6 9:05
394 Quinnton Hill 8 208 Honeoye Central 14:42.9 9:05
395 Elisha Wheeler 9 17 East Rochester 14:47.8 9:08
396 Gabe Koehler 8 209 Bath-Haverling 14:49.1 9:09
397 262 Riley Neyman 7 171 Alden 14:50.6 9:10
398 263 Adon Bostwick 7 172 Candor 14:55.4 9:13
399 Nolan Sullivan 7 173 Holley Central 14:56.9 9:14
400 264 Justin Spelman 7 174 Bloomfield-Naples 14:58.8 9:15
401 Andrew Lebaron 8 210 Falconer 15:00.0 9:16
402 Noah Clark 7 175 Kendall 15:00.6 9:16
403 Lucien Hildreth 8 211 Livonia 15:01.1 9:17
404 Cole Baker 7 176 Newfane Central 15:02.2 9:17
405 265 Andy Magioncaida 7 177 Siena Catholic Acad 15:02.4 9:17
406 266 J.D. Strazzabosco 7 178 Clyde-Savannah 15:03.9 9:18
407 267 Matthew Beswick 7 179 LeRoy 15:05.2 9:19
408 268 Ryan Blackmar 7 180 Red Jacket 15:05.9 9:20
409 Lucas Flegal 8 212 Barker HS 15:06.0 9:20
410 269 Matthew Houser 7 181 Sodus Central 15:07.1 9:20
411 Nick Bernicky 7 182 Thousand Islands SS 15:08.9 9:21
412 270 David Murphy 7 183 Siena Catholic Acad 15:10.7 9:23
413 Dominic Breton 8 213 Franklinville 15:13.2 9:24
414 271 Ismael Martin-Lacay 7 184 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 15:17.6 9:27
415 Carlos Gonzalez 8 214 Fredonia Central 15:18.9 9:28
416 272 Owen Fisher 7 185 Clyde-Savannah 15:21.2 9:29
417 Jude Rohl 7 186 Mansfield HS-PA 15:27.5 9:33
418 273 Colton Schmeelk 7 187 Williamson Central 15:28.0 9:33
419 274 Max Stern 8 215 Royalton-Hartland 15:31.0 9:35
420 Clayton Zetwick 8 216 Otto Eldred-PA 15:31.7 9:36
421 Braden Rowe 8 217 Canastota 15:35.5 9:38
422 275 Aaron Davies 7 188 Williamson Central 15:39.7 9:41
423 Coy Vanscoter 7 189 Otto Eldred-PA 15:40.6 9:41
424 Preston Majchrzak 8 218 Hannibal 15:47.8 9:46
425 Benjamin Bettinger 7 190 Clyde-Savannah 15:50.5 9:47
426 276 Quinn Brown 8 219 Royalton-Hartland 15:54.0 9:49
427 Nate Colley 7 191 Southwestern-NY 15:56.7 9:51
428 Kyle Otto 7 192 Wheatland-Chili 15:57.7 9:52
429 Nick Scanlon 8 220 Lansing 16:01.5 9:54
430 277 Bruce Turner 7 193 Oil City-PA 16:03.7 9:55
431 Joe Dingmon 7 194 Oneida 16:11.0 10:00
432 278 Joch Bottcher 8 221 Bishop Kearney 16:12.5 10:01
433 279 Zack McGrath 8 222 Bishop Kearney 16:24.6 10:08
434 Dominic Jackson 7 195 Williamson Central 16:33.8 10:14
435 280 Nolan Barner 7 196 Weedsport 16:36.3 10:15
436 Kyler Harkness 7 197 Oakfield/Elba 16:40.9 10:18
437 281 Matt Pasnik 8 223 Royalton-Hartland 16:48.9 10:23
438 282 Jon Gerhardt 7 198 Alden 17:06.7 10:34
439 283 Jordan Marshall 7 199 Albion 17:39.6 10:55
440 284 Evan Cody 8 224 Red Jacket 17:44.5 10:58
441 William Clayson 8 225 Otto Eldred-PA 18:02.1 11:08
442 Zachary Davidson 8 226 Fredonia Central 18:25.1 11:23
443 Chris Hill 8 227 Hammondsport 18:28.8 11:25
444 285 Jordan Montgomery 7 200 Thomas Edison 18:35.3 11:29
445 Riley Wilson 7 201 Cuba-Rushford 18:35.3 11:29
446 Orrin Carr 7 202 Geneseo 18:35.4 11:29
447 Bryce Dorer 8 228 Lansing 18:36.8 11:30
448 Oscar Pleakis 8 229 The Gow School 18:54.5 11:41
449 Hunter Searor 7 203 Hannibal 20:27.5 12:38
450 Liam Gwilt 7 204 Oneida 20:27.6 12:38
451 286 Bryce Mathes 7 205 Albion 20:44.3 12:49
452 Ben Klimko 7 206 Mansfield HS-PA 20:50.4 12:52
453 Joshua Rendon-Euced 8 230 Oakfield/Elba 21:19.8 13:10
454 Oscar Staba 7 207 Alexander Central 21:40.5 13:23
455 Ben Schrader 12 1 Falconer 23:12.7 14:20
Race 4 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Zack Hall 10 1 Oakfield/Elba 15:59.3 5:20
2 Hans Matzal 12 1 Faith Heritage 16:05.7 5:22
3 2 Gavin Bathgate 12 2 East Rochester 16:12.7 5:25
4 3 Peter Auer 11 1 Maple Grove 16:18.9 5:27
5 4 Ronan McDonald 11 2 Randolph 16:20.6 5:27
6 5 Andrew Deming 11 3 Red Creek 16:28.2 5:30
7 6 Kyle Mott 12 3 Oakfield/Elba 16:33.8 5:32
8 7 Mack Brewington 10 2 Marion 16:35.1 5:32
9 8 Lucas Baker 12 4 Marathon 16:36.9 5:33
10 9 Thomas Kressly 11 4 Hammondsport 16:43.4 5:35
11 10 Derek McIntire 11 5 Oakfield/Elba 16:45.9 5:36
12 11 James Hallett 11 6 Honeoye Central 16:46.5 5:36
13 12 Dj Mullen 11 7 Pavilion/York 16:47.7 5:36
14 13 Zak Smith 12 5 Northeast Bradford 16:49.5 5:37
15 14 Peter Dilorenzo 11 8 Barker HS 16:54.2 5:39
16 15 Hayden Barry 12 6 Avoca 16:54.8 5:39
17 16 Frank Colburn 12 7 Maple Grove 17:01.2 5:41
18 17 Robert Brehm 12 8 Groton 17:02.2 5:41
19 18 Darius Jones 11 9 Maple Grove 17:02.3 5:41
20 19 Ryan King 11 10 North Rose-Wolcott 17:02.5 5:41
21 20 Callum Avery 11 11 Candor 17:05.0 5:42
22 21 Austin Carrick 11 12 Notre Dame-Batavia 17:05.7 5:42
23 22 Hunter Wassink 10 3 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 17:11.6 5:44
24 23 Eli Dickson 11 13 Rocky Grove-PA 17:14.4 5:45
25 24 Bradley Smith 12 9 Avon Central 17:16.9 5:46
26 25 Riley Auer 11 14 Maple Grove 17:17.8 5:46
27 26 Michael Fowler 12 10 Clyde-Savannah 17:18.2 5:47
28 27 Ryan Lewis 10 4 Bishop Kearney 17:19.5 5:47
29 28 Dale Brown 11 15 Northeast Bradford 17:22.3 5:48
30 29 Jaycob Parulski 11 16 Campbell-Savona 17:22.6 5:48
31 30 Ethan Kellogg 10 5 Eisenhower 17:23.0 5:48
32 31 Kyle Mendez 12 11 Geneseo 17:25.5 5:49
33 32 Nick Despins 12 12 New York Mills 17:27.6 5:50
34 33 Zac Clayton 11 17 Rocky Grove-PA 17:27.9 5:50
35 34 Austin Gow 10 6 Susquehanna Comm-PA 17:28.8 5:50
36 35 Magnum Vincent 10 7 Rocky Grove-PA 17:30.9 5:51
37 36 Ryan Buechel 12 13 East Rochester 17:32.9 5:51
38 37 Bryce Davis 11 18 Alexander Central 17:34.1 5:52
39 38 Destin Moore 12 14 Northeast Bradford 17:34.8 5:52
40 39 Liam Kressly 9 1 Hammondsport 17:35.9 5:52
41 Sean Baker 9 2 Northern Potter-PA 17:36.1 5:53
42 40 Caleb Dick 11 19 Campbell-Savona 17:37.5 5:53
43 41 Nick Brunenavs 11 20 Maple Grove 17:38.9 5:53
44 42 Louis Payne 12 15 Arkport/Canaseraga 17:42.4 5:55
45 43 Drew Kelemen 10 8 Maple Grove 17:42.7 5:55
46 44 Jared Russell 12 16 Moravia 17:43.7 5:55
47 45 Max Neiderbach 11 21 Geneseo 17:43.9 5:55
48 46 Dylan Price 10 9 Onondaga 17:43.9 5:55
49 47 Dylan Brown 11 22 Northeast Bradford 17:45.7 5:56
50 48 Jack Caughey 11 23 LaFayette 17:46.2 5:56
51 49 Tyler Fuller 12 17 Notre Dame-Batavia 17:48.4 5:57
52 50 Christopher Harris 11 24 Cowanesque Valley 17:49.0 5:57
53 51 Caleb Courtemanche 11 25 Avon Central 17:52.0 5:58
54 52 Tyson Morrison 10 10 Eisenhower 17:53.7 5:58
55 53 Andrew Ricupito 10 11 Notre Dame-Batavia 17:54.1 5:58
56 54 Josh Walters 11 26 Randolph 17:54.7 5:59
57 55 Jason Lonneville 10 12 Marion 17:56.2 5:59
58 56 Sam Reeder 12 18 Harley-Allendale-Col 17:56.7 5:59
59 57 Christian Riethmill 12 19 Randolph 17:58.5 6:00
60 58 Jameson Pagorek 12 20 Red Jacket 18:00.1 6:01
61 59 Adam Hess 11 27 Alexander Central 18:00.3 6:01
62 60 Isaac Schuessler 12 21 Otto Eldred-PA 18:00.9 6:01
63 61 MacNeil Ruston 10 13 Alexander Central 18:01.3 6:01
64 62 Stuart Palmer 12 22 New York Mills 18:01.9 6:01
65 Gabe Rhodes 9 3 Silver Creek 18:02.5 6:01
66 63 Colin Graham 12 23 Oakfield/Elba 18:03.4 6:02
67 64 Val White 10 14 Susquehanna Comm-PA 18:06.0 6:02
68 Riley Wilson 12 24 Silver Creek 18:07.0 6:03
69 65 Isaac Clayton 9 4 Rocky Grove-PA 18:07.1 6:03
70 66 Kevin Flint 11 28 Caledonia-Mumford 18:07.4 6:03
71 67 Brett Stevenson 9 5 Rocky Grove-PA 18:08.7 6:03
72 68 Forrist Sherman 9 6 Honeoye Central 18:09.9 6:04
73 69 William Reed 10 15 North Rose-Wolcott 18:10.4 6:04
74 70 Jordan Welker 8 1 Notre Dame-Batavia 18:11.8 6:04
75 71 Dominic Clementi 12 25 Barker HS 18:13.3 6:05
76 72 Landon Kepple 9 7 Weedsport 18:14.6 6:05
77 73 Mark Anauo 12 26 Oakfield/Elba 18:15.9 6:06
78 74 Brett Eichenlaub 10 16 Thomas Edison 18:17.9 6:06
79 75 Dennis Pierce 12 27 Arkport/Canaseraga 18:18.4 6:07
80 76 Dominick Staub 10 17 Arkport/Canaseraga 18:19.6 6:07
81 77 Charlie Sherman 8 2 Honeoye Central 18:21.0 6:07
82 78 Ryan Keenan 10 18 New York Mills 18:24.0 6:08
83 79 Tyler McPhearson 11 29 Maple Grove 18:24.5 6:09
84 80 Nick Guevara 10 19 Barker HS 18:24.8 6:09
85 81 Jehiel Dewing 11 30 Northeast Bradford 18:26.1 6:09
86 Dylan Clemons 9 8 Holley Central 18:26.9 6:09
87 82 Seth Neal 10 20 Cowanesque Valley 18:26.9 6:09
88 83 Quinn Olsen 10 21 Honeoye Central 18:27.6 6:10
89 84 Quaid Griffin 10 22 Honeoye Central 18:27.8 6:10
90 85 Kline Laney 11 31 Pavilion/York 18:29.6 6:10
91 86 Ty Middendorf 11 32 Tioga Central 18:30.5 6:11
92 87 Colin Farmer 10 23 Avon Central 18:31.4 6:11
93 88 Scott Miller 12 28 Otto Eldred-PA 18:32.3 6:11
94 89 Joseph Easton 10 24 Cowanesque Valley 18:34.3 6:12
95 90 Ethan Chadbourne 11 33 Notre Dame-Batavia 18:34.6 6:12
96 91 Ian Wilbur 11 34 Northeast Bradford 18:34.9 6:12
97 92 Eljiah Otto 12 29 Wheatland-Chili 18:35.9 6:12
98 93 Zach Hannan 11 35 Byron-Bergen 18:36.2 6:13
99 94 Levi Mickelson 12 30 Candor 18:39.3 6:14
100 95 Miguel Benito 11 36 Red Jacket 18:40.2 6:14
101 96 Taylor Vanderwark 11 37 Honeoye Central 18:41.1 6:14
102 John Manchester 12 31 Faith Heritage 18:41.8 6:14
103 97 Orlando Petterson 11 38 Avon Central 18:42.1 6:15
104 98 Eric Wilson 12 32 Caledonia-Mumford 18:42.5 6:15
105 99 Mason Bill 11 39 Arkport/Canaseraga 18:43.5 6:15
106 100 Jay Thomas 9 9 Campbell-Savona 18:44.0 6:15
107 101 Alex Hummel 9 10 Eisenhower 18:46.4 6:16
108 102 Kyle Davenport 11 40 Northeast Bradford 18:47.1 6:16
109 103 Maddox Bush 9 11 Franklinville 18:47.7 6:16
110 Patrick Nappo 12 33 Bishop Timon 18:48.1 6:17
111 104 Wyatt Sando 11 41 Byron-Bergen 18:48.1 6:17
112 105 Victor Lee 10 25 New York Mills 18:49.0 6:17
113 106 Trevor Coleman 11 42 Avon Central 18:49.2 6:17
114 107 Dylan Maier 12 34 Oakfield/Elba 18:49.6 6:17
115 108 Daniel Ober 12 35 Barker HS 18:49.6 6:17
116 109 Zachary Richbart 12 36 Barker HS 18:49.8 6:17
117 110 Adam Schreiber 12 37 Williamson Central 18:50.4 6:17
118 111 Clay Battle 10 26 Honeoye Central 18:50.9 6:17
119 112 Travis Lambert 11 43 Byron-Bergen 18:51.0 6:17
120 Wyatt Becker 12 38 Stockbridge Valley 18:51.3 6:18
121 113 Brandyn Delong 12 39 Otto Eldred-PA 18:51.4 6:18
122 114 Nicholas Staley 9 12 Geneseo 18:51.5 6:18
123 115 Matt Lyle 10 27 Hammondsport 18:52.0 6:18
124 116 Matthew Murphy 11 44 Otto Eldred-PA 18:53.5 6:18
125 117 Cameron Chambers 12 40 East Rochester 18:53.7 6:18
126 118 Logan Harris 10 28 Barker HS 18:54.5 6:19
127 119 Manny Monegro 11 45 Caledonia-Mumford 18:54.6 6:19
128 120 Derek Cieplenski 10 29 New York Mills 18:55.4 6:19
129 121 Raymond Anderson 11 46 Onondaga 18:57.6 6:20
130 122 Matt Vosburg 11 47 Avoca 19:00.2 6:21
131 123 Kyle Crouse 10 30 LaFayette 19:01.6 6:21
132 Jk Guy 11 48 Northstar Christian 19:02.1 6:21
133 124 Holden Volpe 10 31 Avon Central 19:03.1 6:21
134 125 Nicholas Allen 12 41 Alexander Central 19:03.1 6:22
135 126 Ryan Mogauro 10 32 Harley-Allendale-Col 19:04.4 6:22
136 127 Tavi Riling 10 33 Franklinville 19:06.3 6:23
137 Mitchel Felix 9 13 Warsaw 19:06.4 6:23
138 128 Trevor Hamilton 9 14 Rocky Grove-PA 19:07.5 6:23
139 129 Julien Hopkins 12 42 Avoca 19:09.1 6:23
140 130 Brock Hill 10 34 Red Jacket 19:10.4 6:24
141 131 Zach Ellis 10 35 Harley-Allendale-Col 19:11.6 6:24
142 132 Jaden Courtemanche 10 36 Avon Central 19:11.6 6:24
143 133 David Doan 12 43 Notre Dame-Batavia 19:13.8 6:25
144 134 Roan Kelly 7 1 Randolph 19:14.0 6:25
145 135 Jared Justian 12 44 Moravia 19:16.2 6:26
146 136 Jesse Dean Prince 12 45 Arkport/Canaseraga 19:17.2 6:26
147 137 Andy Salyes 12 46 Weedsport 19:17.6 6:26
148 138 Keith Allen 11 49 Sodus Central 19:18.2 6:27
149 139 Otto Pleakis 11 50 The Gow School 19:18.6 6:27
150 140 Cameron Williams 9 15 Arkport/Canaseraga 19:18.8 6:27
151 141 Jack Harding 9 16 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 19:19.4 6:27
152 Bill Daley 11 51 Bishop Timon 19:19.9 6:27
153 142 Nathan Chambers 11 52 East Rochester 19:20.7 6:27
154 143 Derrick Tandel 11 53 Clyde-Savannah 19:21.0 6:27
155 144 Marcos De La Osa Cr 12 47 Marion 19:21.5 6:28
156 145 Owen White 9 17 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 19:22.0 6:28
157 Sawyer Prince 9 18 Oswayo Valley-PA 19:22.9 6:28
158 146 Ryan Parsons 10 37 Pavilion/York 19:23.0 6:28
159 147 Tyler Brabant 10 38 Caledonia-Mumford 19:23.7 6:28
160 148 Ethan Malueg 9 19 Red Creek 19:25.4 6:29
161 149 Lowell Chamberlain 11 54 Alexander Central 19:25.6 6:29
162 150 Jacob Sullivan 11 55 Campbell-Savona 19:26.3 6:29
163 151 Mike Beam 11 56 Hammondsport 19:26.5 6:29
164 152 Sean McKenna 10 39 Campbell-Savona 19:28.3 6:30
165 153 Collin Graham 10 40 Pavilion/York 19:29.9 6:30
166 154 Ezra Steele 11 57 Tioga Central 19:30.5 6:31
167 155 Andrew Callaghan 12 48 Barker HS 19:33.5 6:32
168 156 Caleb Tracy 10 41 Weedsport 19:34.8 6:32
169 157 Joel Vanskiver 10 42 Campbell-Savona 19:35.2 6:32
170 158 Jacob Williams 10 43 Eisenhower 19:36.8 6:33
171 159 Bryson Tobolski 12 49 Oakfield/Elba 19:38.2 6:33
172 160 Colton Keane 10 44 LaFayette 19:38.7 6:33
173 Aidan Ricotta 11 58 Avon Central 19:39.3 6:34
174 161 Jeff Billiot 12 50 Thomas Edison 19:39.6 6:34
175 162 Joe Dick 12 51 Campbell-Savona 19:40.3 6:34
176 163 Josiah Brown 11 59 Red Creek 19:41.7 6:34
177 164 Brennan Brockway 9 20 Groton 19:42.4 6:35
178 165 Ryan Hodges 11 60 Candor 19:42.8 6:35
179 166 Forrest Nguyen 9 21 Weedsport 19:43.3 6:35
180 167 Eli Hill 10 45 Hammondsport 19:43.9 6:35
181 168 Alex Murray 11 61 Weedsport 19:44.0 6:35
182 169 Kevin Wehle 11 62 Wheatland-Chili 19:44.3 6:35
183 170 Airyll Rockwell 11 63 Susquehanna Comm-PA 19:45.4 6:36
184 171 Nathan Conklin 9 22 Cato-Meridian 19:46.1 6:36
185 172 Caeleb Suwyn 9 23 Williamson Central 19:46.4 6:36
186 173 Shawn Hunter 12 52 Cato-Meridian 19:46.7 6:36
187 174 Scott Klinkman 10 46 Williamson Central 19:47.3 6:36
188 175 Ashton Benetict 10 47 Weedsport 19:47.5 6:36
189 176 Jordan Williams 11 64 Williamson Central 19:48.9 6:37
190 177 Andy Duran 11 65 Bishop Kearney 19:48.9 6:37
191 178 Brandon Webster 11 66 Weedsport 19:52.0 6:38
192 Josh Bunnell 10 48 Silver Creek 19:52.3 6:38
193 179 Jonathan Abadie 10 49 Eisenhower 19:52.8 6:38
194 180 Wesley Dorow 12 53 East Rochester 19:53.8 6:38
195 181 Evan Vanamburgh 9 24 Clyde-Savannah 19:53.9 6:38
196 Alex Guinto 10 50 Stockbridge Valley 19:54.1 6:39
197 182 Benjamin Anderson 10 51 Cowanesque Valley 19:54.4 6:39
198 Clay Cady 11 67 Northern Potter-PA 19:55.0 6:39
199 183 Chayce Quaranta 11 68 Susquehanna Comm-PA 19:56.3 6:39
200 184 Camden Hayes 12 54 Avoca 19:56.3 6:39
201 185 Cayden Hatch 9 25 Franklinville 19:57.2 6:40
202 186 Zach Coates 12 55 Red Jacket 19:57.5 6:40
203 187 Jesse Laplant 9 26 Williamson Central 19:57.6 6:40
204 188 Zack Ciprich 10 52 Eisenhower 19:58.4 6:40
205 189 Jd Heckman 10 53 Susquehanna Comm-PA 19:59.8 6:40
206 190 Gunnar Hammonds 12 56 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:03.8 6:42
207 191 Gavin Buehler 12 57 Williamson Central 20:05.1 6:42
208 192 Brodie Whitney 12 58 Eisenhower 20:05.7 6:42
209 193 Mason Card 9 27 Tioga Central 20:06.1 6:43
210 194 Riley Hirschman 11 69 Kendall 20:07.0 6:43
211 195 Connor Wehle 10 54 Wheatland-Chili 20:07.2 6:43
212 196 Thomas White 10 55 Marathon 20:07.3 6:43
213 197 David Southwick 8 3 Red Creek 20:08.9 6:43
214 198 Andrew Sheeler 12 59 Otto Eldred-PA 20:09.0 6:43
215 199 Trent Donnelly 10 56 Clyde-Savannah 20:09.2 6:44
216 200 Keagan Howard 12 60 Otto Eldred-PA 20:09.3 6:44
217 Joey Frederick 10 57 Cuba-Rushford 20:09.4 6:44
218 201 Doug Krenzer 12 61 Wheatland-Chili 20:09.4 6:44
219 202 Liam De La Osa Cruz 10 58 Marion 20:10.1 6:44
220 203 Devin Gross 11 70 East Rochester 20:11.0 6:44
221 204 Jack Mancarella 12 62 Bishop Kearney 20:11.8 6:44
222 205 William Smith 10 59 Red Creek 20:13.0 6:45
223 206 Derek Creed 12 63 Otto Eldred-PA 20:13.2 6:45
224 207 Alexander Rodriguez 11 71 The Gow School 20:14.5 6:45
225 208 Riley Schuck 10 60 Thomas Edison 20:14.9 6:45
226 209 Logan Dykins 10 61 Rocky Grove-PA 20:14.9 6:45
227 210 Harrison Vandewalle 12 64 Sodus Central 20:17.6 6:46
228 211 Alex Church 12 65 Sodus Central 20:18.7 6:47
229 212 Seth Shape 10 62 Byron-Bergen 20:18.8 6:47
230 213 Evan Buisch 10 63 Arkport/Canaseraga 20:19.4 6:47
231 214 Matthew Carpenter 12 66 Cowanesque Valley 20:20.0 6:47
232 215 Obadiah Gregg 11 72 North Rose-Wolcott 20:20.6 6:47
233 216 Jack Norkus 10 64 Red Jacket 20:20.7 6:47
234 217 Gabe Teeter 10 65 Marathon 20:24.5 6:49
235 218 Andrew Pawluckie 11 73 Bishop Kearney 20:27.1 6:50
236 219 Shawn Larock 12 67 Marion 20:27.3 6:50
237 220 Ben Dizer 9 28 Candor 20:28.6 6:50
238 221 Mark Rybka 12 68 New York Mills 20:29.2 6:50
239 222 Kyle Canute-Wade 11 74 Red Creek 20:29.7 6:50
240 223 Mike Leshick 11 75 Thomas Edison 20:31.3 6:51
241 224 Thomas Demers 10 66 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:32.2 6:51
242 225 Jesse Cotttrell 9 29 Red Jacket 20:32.5 6:51
243 226 Nick Marnell 10 67 Moravia 20:34.6 6:52
244 227 Braxton Zarpentine 9 30 Kendall 20:35.1 6:52
245 228 Jonathan Dix 9 31 LaFayette 20:35.7 6:52
246 229 Justin Barnard 9 32 Geneseo 20:38.6 6:53
247 230 Jacob Tayler 8 4 Avoca 20:39.6 6:54
248 Cody Dailey 9 33 Oswayo Valley-PA 20:40.8 6:54
249 231 Zach Washburn 11 76 Sodus Central 20:43.4 6:55
250 232 Marcus King 10 68 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 20:43.8 6:55
251 233 Eddie Cassilmir 12 69 Clyde-Savannah 20:44.4 6:55
252 234 Brody Johnson 11 77 Cowanesque Valley 20:44.5 6:55
253 235 Caleb Sharp 11 78 Byron-Bergen 20:44.9 6:55
254 236 Ty Smith 12 70 Williamson Central 20:45.0 6:55
255 237 Jack Dodds 11 79 Bishop Kearney 20:45.0 6:55
256 238 John Mercovich 10 69 Byron-Bergen 20:46.9 6:56
257 239 Matt Palmer 11 80 Thomas Edison 20:47.2 6:56
258 240 Eli Vanburen 9 34 Pavilion/York 20:49.7 6:57
259 241 Riley Clark 11 81 Randolph 20:49.9 6:57
260 Brevin Austin 11 82 Oswayo Valley-PA 20:50.8 6:57
261 242 Cleon Lawton 11 83 Franklinville 20:50.9 6:57
262 Brodie Wright 9 35 Holley Central 20:53.1 6:58
263 243 Luke Otto 10 70 Wheatland-Chili 20:53.5 6:58
264 244 Derian Stenglen 10 71 East Rochester 20:57.9 7:00
265 245 Clayton Reed 9 36 North Rose-Wolcott 20:58.2 7:00
266 246 Eli Olejniczak 10 72 Randolph 21:05.5 7:02
267 247 Colin Morey 10 73 Groton 21:06.3 7:03
268 248 Zachary Johnson 8 5 Onondaga 21:07.1 7:03
269 249 Isaac Lindridge 10 74 Candor 21:07.5 7:03
270 250 Michael Stanley 10 75 Red Creek 21:10.7 7:04
271 251 Jack Martorella 10 76 LaFayette 21:12.8 7:05
272 Logan Macpherson 8 6 Hamilton 21:12.8 7:05
273 Jake Reid 11 84 Bishop Timon 21:14.6 7:05
274 252 Dan Bergman 12 71 Notre Dame-Batavia 21:15.3 7:06
275 253 Kris Willard 9 37 Groton 21:15.9 7:06
276 254 Bryan Tramacera 9 38 New York Mills 21:18.3 7:07
277 255 Sean Murphy 11 85 Caledonia-Mumford 21:21.6 7:08
278 Jack Crandall 9 39 Pembroke 21:22.6 7:08
279 256 Carson Beamer 11 86 Susquehanna Comm-PA 21:26.7 7:09
280 Trent Lafrance 11 87 Red Creek 21:28.5 7:10
281 257 James Baker 11 88 LaFayette 21:29.9 7:10
282 Bryce Myers 9 40 Jasper-Troupsburg 21:32.3 7:11
283 258 Gavin Michaud 10 77 Thomas Edison 21:32.5 7:11
284 259 Jon Jenkins 11 89 Susquehanna Comm-PA 21:38.7 7:13
285 260 Thomas Derrick 11 90 Avoca 21:40.1 7:14
286 Leland Essigmann 11 91 Jasper-Troupsburg 21:43.3 7:15
287 261 Elijah Griep 10 78 Groton 21:43.4 7:15
288 Aidan Woods 12 72 Hamilton 21:43.5 7:15
289 Zach Consla 11 92 Susquehanna Comm-PA 21:44.9 7:15
290 262 Blaise Epperly 9 41 Moravia 21:46.1 7:16
291 263 Matt Dinatale 12 73 Kendall 21:46.3 7:16
292 Ben Cornish 9 42 Coudersport 21:46.9 7:16
293 Austin Presley 11 93 Susquehanna Comm-PA 21:48.6 7:17
294 264 Liam Crawford 11 94 Alexander Central 21:53.1 7:18
295 265 Garrett Troast 9 43 Bishop Kearney 21:53.9 7:18
296 266 Kyle Earley 10 79 Tioga Central 21:56.4 7:19
297 267 Patrick Tice 10 80 Thomas Edison 22:02.7 7:21
298 268 Andrew Englert 11 95 Sodus Central 22:03.8 7:22
299 269 Cameron Brehm 9 44 Groton 22:05.0 7:22
300 270 Tyler McCowan 9 45 Caledonia-Mumford 22:05.0 7:22
301 Connor Krombach 12 74 Bishop Timon 22:06.8 7:23
302 271 Nate Jaye 10 81 Tioga Central 22:07.3 7:23
303 Cody Findley 11 96 Cuba-Rushford 22:07.4 7:23
304 272 Joe Debell 9 46 Geneseo 22:08.0 7:23
305 Shayne Navarra 10 82 Warsaw 22:09.9 7:24
306 273 Jeffrey Carmichael 9 47 Moravia 22:10.5 7:24
307 Lewis Monk 9 48 Holley Central 22:10.7 7:24
308 274 Matt Parks 10 83 Red Jacket 22:11.3 7:24
309 275 Francisco Torres 11 97 Marion 22:13.3 7:25
310 276 Connor Terwilliger 9 49 Franklinville 22:14.4 7:25
311 277 Charles Jennings 11 98 Franklinville 22:15.7 7:26
312 278 Marcus Bray 10 84 Marathon 22:19.4 7:27
313 Devon Vaughn 9 50 Pembroke 22:20.1 7:27
314 279 Bryce Bevier 9 51 Moravia 22:22.9 7:28
315 Jarrett Pagorek 9 52 Red Jacket 22:25.7 7:29
316 Mason Vienna 9 53 Red Jacket 22:25.8 7:29
317 280 Billy Jones 10 85 Randolph 22:26.7 7:29
318 281 Nate O' Brachta 12 75 Avoca 22:28.9 7:30
319 282 Sebastian Flint 8 7 Marion 22:30.8 7:31
320 283 Evan Tickner 10 86 Marathon 22:33.4 7:32
321 Elijah Seliger 9 54 Pembroke 22:33.9 7:32
322 284 Ben Sheckler 12 76 Cato-Meridian 22:39.5 7:34
323 285 Eddie Chagoya 9 55 Clyde-Savannah 22:41.5 7:34
324 Josh Pratt 12 77 Red Jacket 22:41.7 7:34
325 Jeremy Conti 9 56 Faith Heritage 22:41.8 7:34
326 286 Paul Ford 9 57 Sodus Central 22:43.0 7:35
327 287 Paul Adams 9 58 Onondaga 22:45.0 7:35
328 288 Andrew Slade 9 59 Geneseo 22:48.1 7:37
329 Ryan Pfeiffer 10 87 Pembroke 22:56.6 7:39
330 289 Peter Gilman 12 78 Kendall 23:00.4 7:41
331 290 Alex Middendorf 9 60 Tioga Central 23:01.3 7:41
332 291 Brandon Callahan 10 88 Sodus Central 23:05.5 7:42
333 292 Ethan Billings 12 79 Kendall 23:07.4 7:43
334 Ethan Thompson 12 80 Red Creek 23:11.0 7:44
335 293 Zach Watson 9 61 Candor 23:18.4 7:47
336 Jake Streamer 10 89 Warsaw 23:19.3 7:47
337 294 Everett Leonard 10 90 Franklinville 23:25.6 7:49
338 Noah Mattison 9 62 Marion 23:26.4 7:49
339 295 Andrue Waugh 10 91 Kendall 23:29.5 7:50
340 296 Colin Famoly 9 63 Moravia 23:34.4 7:52
341 297 Greg Bailey 12 81 Clyde-Savannah 23:42.8 7:55
342 298 Sam Urriza 11 99 Caledonia-Mumford 23:45.2 7:56
343 299 Philip Hesley 11100 The Gow School 23:45.2 7:56
344 300 Daniel Lathrop 10 92 Cato-Meridian 23:46.8 7:56
345 301 Toby Tummino 9 64 LaFayette 23:51.6 7:58
346 302 Hunter Davenport 10 93 North Rose-Wolcott 23:51.8 7:58
347 303 Ryan Oberg 10 94 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 23:53.8 7:58
348 304 Rowan Mancarella 9 65 Kendall 23:56.4 7:59
349 Dillon Rollins 11101 Thomas Edison 24:03.0 8:01
350 305 Colby Balcom 9 66 North Rose-Wolcott 24:04.6 8:02
351 Henry Jackson 9 67 Hamilton 24:09.1 8:04
352 Seth Nesbitt 12 82 Clyde-Savannah 24:10.7 8:04
353 306 Tim Morehouse 9 68 Marathon 24:15.6 8:06
354 307 Christian Merzacco 12 83 Bishop Kearney 24:33.1 8:12
355 Ben Kreuzer 11102 Sodus Central 24:38.9 8:13
356 308 Tristan Behm 12 84 Cato-Meridian 24:46.0 8:16
357 309 Andrew Hill 10 95 Hammondsport 24:58.7 8:20
358 Ben Janke 11103 Moravia 25:03.5 8:22
359 310 Andrew Strong 9 69 The Gow School 25:08.2 8:23
360 Gus Powless 9 70 LaFayette 25:08.9 8:23
361 311 Jake Massaro 11104 Onondaga 25:10.3 8:24
362 312 Jack Buckley 11105 The Gow School 25:18.9 8:27
363 313 Josh Reis 9 71 Tioga Central 25:47.9 8:36
364 314 Gabriel Teeple 10 96 North Rose-Wolcott 26:44.5 8:55
Race 5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Catie Eisenhut 11 1 Lansing 18:18.9 6:07
2 2 Emily Brown 11 2 Fredonia Central 19:02.8 6:21
3 3 Emmaline Jackson 10 1 Lansing 19:07.3 6:23
4 Madison Mack 9 1 Oneida 19:09.1 6:24
5 4 Alanna Holman 10 2 Albion 19:12.2 6:25
6 5 Faith Skovron 8 1 Addison 19:12.9 6:25
7 6 Hannah Sullivan 12 1 Southwestern-NY 19:14.5 6:25
8 Georgia Smith 12 2 Montrose-PA 19:20.4 6:27
9 7 Lauren Habursky 12 3 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 19:22.1 6:28
10 Emily Miller 11 3 Dryden 19:23.3 6:28
11 8 Courtney Kacur 10 3 LeRoy 19:26.9 6:29
12 Hannah Perkins 11 4 Montrose-PA 19:27.2 6:30
13 9 Anna Rickard 11 5 Royalton-Hartland 19:27.6 6:30
14 10 Taylor Friello 9 2 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 19:32.1 6:31
15 11 Holly Arrison 10 4 Nichols 19:32.9 6:31
16 Cecelia Favorito 12 4 City Honors School 19:40.1 6:34
17 Madison Hartner 9 3 North East-PA 19:42.1 6:34
18 12 Angelina Napoleon 8 2 Allegany-Limestone 19:47.1 6:36
19 13 Lauren Wagner 9 4 Akron 19:47.9 6:36
20 14 Sheridan Talada 11 6 Waverly 19:49.2 6:37
21 15 Gabriela Gallen-Kal 9 5 Nichols 19:49.6 6:37
22 16 Kinsley Jacobs 8 3 Lansing 19:53.0 6:38
23 17 Malory Adams 12 5 Albion 19:59.8 6:40
24 18 Georgia McSwain 11 7 Skaneateles 20:00.2 6:41
25 19 Maggie Strempel 11 8 Marcellus 20:05.7 6:42
26 20 Olivia Mumford 10 5 Oil City-PA 20:07.0 6:43
27 21 Kaila Szczygielski 8 4 Akron 20:10.1 6:44
28 22 Woodard Brooke 10 6 Eden 20:11.9 6:44
29 23 Isabella Painter 11 9 Addison 20:14.0 6:45
30 24 Hannah Lillie 12 6 Southwestern-NY 20:14.5 6:45
31 Sierra Jacques 8 5 Dunkirk 20:17.8 6:46
32 Grace Cummings 12 7 Gouverneur 20:19.1 6:47
33 25 Paige Ackley 11 10 Waverly 20:19.4 6:47
34 26 Leah Gath 12 8 Mount Saint Mary Aca 20:21.6 6:48
35 27 Isabel Porterfield 8 6 Allegany-Limestone 20:23.9 6:48
36 28 Kaitlyn Feely 12 9 Trumansburg 20:24.8 6:49
37 29 Olivia Nittinger 9 6 Waverly 20:27.8 6:50
38 30 Emma Stevenson 12 10 Oil City-PA 20:28.6 6:50
39 31 Mackenzie Putnam 11 11 Hornell 20:29.1 6:50
40 32 Carter Browne 10 7 Hornell 20:31.7 6:51
41 33 Madeline Straub 9 7 Allegany-Limestone 20:34.4 6:52
42 Kai Sutterby 12 11 Watkins Glen 20:35.3 6:52
43 34 Katherine Polakowsk 12 12 Troy - PA 20:35.9 6:52
44 35 Kaitlin Brentley 11 12 Falconer 20:37.6 6:53
45 36 Elizabeth Fritzen 11 13 Waverly 20:41.2 6:54
46 37 Savannah Lashbrook 11 14 Fredonia Central 20:41.5 6:54
47 38 Samantha Ferrick 9 8 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 20:42.0 6:54
48 39 Anna Buchanan 11 15 Fredonia Central 20:42.2 6:55
49 Annika Bixby 9 9 Montrose-PA 20:43.3 6:55
50 40 Ashlynn Ambrose 9 10 Fredonia Central 20:46.4 6:56
51 Sophie Adams 12 13 Athens Area 20:46.8 6:56
52 41 Sarah Lyons 8 7 Addison 20:47.7 6:56
53 42 Emily Weaver 12 14 Hannibal 20:51.7 6:58
54 43 Emma Mathes 12 15 Albion 20:52.1 6:58
55 44 Teresa Garcia 11 16 Lansing 20:53.4 6:58
56 45 Celia Rahill 12 16 Mount Saint Mary Aca 20:54.9 6:59
57 46 Madison Jimerson 10 8 Akron 20:55.3 6:59
58 47 Brooke Hinman 12 17 Troy - PA 20:58.3 7:00
59 48 Tabitha Clark 10 9 Falconer 20:58.7 7:00
60 49 Emma Wright 10 10 Trumansburg 20:58.9 7:00
61 50 Lindsey Clawson 12 18 Allegany-Limestone 21:00.6 7:01
62 Catherine Brown 10 11 Wyalusing Valley 21:01.3 7:01
63 51 Sarah Tallerico 9 11 Skaneateles 21:04.3 7:02
64 Carina Beebe 10 12 Wyalusing Valley 21:06.2 7:03
65 52 Mya Thuotte 11 17 Troy - PA 21:06.2 7:03
66 53 Hannah Kuc 12 19 Hannibal 21:07.8 7:03
67 Angelina Sutton 9 12 Olmsted 21:08.0 7:03
68 54 Maddie Caron 10 13 Marcellus 21:08.8 7:03
69 Madi Folts 10 14 Attica 21:09.5 7:04
70 55 Elyse Osmun 11 18 Skaneateles 21:10.5 7:04
71 56 Carissa Minarovich 12 20 Southwestern-NY 21:12.9 7:05
72 57 Regean Pettis 9 13 Northwestern-PA 21:13.0 7:05
73 Brianna Grine 12 21 Olmsted 21:13.0 7:05
74 58 Brielle McShane 9 14 Marcellus 21:13.7 7:05
75 59 Sydney Taylor 7 1 Troy - PA 21:15.2 7:06
76 Margot Sovocool 9 15 Attica 21:16.0 7:06
77 60 Ginny Clifford 12 22 Trumansburg 21:17.2 7:06
78 61 Halie Buck 10 15 Troy - PA 21:17.8 7:06
79 Makenzie Kellogg 11 19 Watkins Glen 21:18.2 7:07
80 62 Alex Zoner 9 16 Trumansburg 21:20.8 7:07
81 63 Eden Jackson 12 23 Lansing 21:24.6 7:09
82 64 Caroline Stevens 12 24 Oil City-PA 21:28.4 7:10
83 65 Macey Arnone 12 25 Falconer 21:30.4 7:11
84 66 Hannah Fichter 10 16 Jordan Elbridge 21:31.2 7:11
85 67 Ava Baker 8 8 Canastota 21:39.2 7:14
86 68 Kayla Murray 10 17 Akron 21:39.9 7:14
87 Rikki Griffith 8 9 Gouverneur 21:41.2 7:14
88 69 Harley Combs 12 26 Addison 21:41.7 7:14
89 70 Rose Saperston 9 17 Nichols 21:42.2 7:15
90 71 Lily Nelson 10 18 Southwestern-NY 21:42.7 7:15
91 72 Aaliyah Adams 11 20 Mynderse Academy 21:42.7 7:15
92 73 Olivia Krebbeks 10 19 Livonia 21:44.3 7:15
93 Carmela Morales 12 27 City Honors School 21:44.4 7:15
94 74 Kristine Twoguns 12 28 Gowanda Central 21:45.2 7:16
95 75 Emma Harris 11 21 Mansfield HS-PA 21:45.4 7:16
96 76 Violet Grieb 8 10 Marcellus 21:46.0 7:16
97 77 Vanessa Ryhal 11 22 Addison 21:48.2 7:17
98 Madison Hammond 9 18 North East-PA 21:50.5 7:17
99 78 Shelby Alexander 12 29 Mansfield HS-PA 21:53.0 7:18
100 79 Mikaela Lebaron 10 20 Falconer 21:54.9 7:19
101 80 Jada Reynolds 9 19 Norwich 21:54.9 7:19
102 81 Charlotte Blake 8 11 LeRoy 21:56.4 7:19
103 82 Julianna Wray 8 12 Eden 21:57.1 7:19
104 83 Kylee Healy 10 21 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 21:57.7 7:20
105 84 Faith Ames 10 22 Oil City-PA 21:58.3 7:20
106 85 Lauren O'Connor 12 30 Marcus Whitman 21:59.3 7:20
107 86 Marisa Wilson 10 23 Livonia 21:59.5 7:20
108 87 Sabrina Quiros 10 24 Medina 22:00.0 7:20
109 88 Sophie Lawrence 12 31 Pulaski High School 22:00.4 7:21
110 89 Kelsey Ciemny 12 32 Royalton-Hartland 22:00.6 7:21
111 90 Kalista Hale 12 33 Oil City-PA 22:00.8 7:21
112 91 Ciarra Coffin 9 20 Pulaski High School 22:01.4 7:21
113 92 Madeline Delosa 12 34 Troy - PA 22:01.5 7:21
114 93 Hope Cross-Jaya 10 25 Skaneateles 22:02.2 7:21
115 94 Kaitlyn Hilkert 11 23 Mynderse Academy 22:02.2 7:21
116 95 Vassianna Klock 9 21 Jordan Elbridge 22:03.1 7:22
117 96 Grace Farrer 10 26 Mansfield HS-PA 22:03.5 7:22
118 Breanna Carl 9 22 Watkins Glen 22:06.4 7:23
119 97 Maddy Feely 9 23 Trumansburg 22:07.1 7:23
120 98 McKenzi Bellinger 10 27 Troy - PA 22:08.0 7:23
121 99 Brandi Welch 12 35 Waverly 22:08.9 7:23
122 100 Kennedy Lang 11 24 Royalton-Hartland 22:10.0 7:24
123 101 Cameron Rode 8 13 Livonia 22:11.4 7:24
124 102 Cassidy Wagner 8 14 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 22:14.4 7:25
125 103 Holly McCarty 10 28 Pulaski High School 22:15.2 7:26
126 Amber Lonie 10 29 Tonawanda HS 22:17.1 7:26
127 104 Maeve Nichol 12 36 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 22:19.4 7:27
128 105 Jillian Genthner 10 30 Livonia 22:20.2 7:27
129 106 Haley Fabian 10 31 Kenmore East 22:23.8 7:28
130 107 Alexa Adams 12 37 Albion 22:24.2 7:29
131 Abby Lewis 11 25 Troy - PA 22:24.5 7:29
132 108 Athena Langhorn 11 26 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 22:24.8 7:29
133 109 Hana Thibault 10 32 Lansing 22:25.3 7:29
134 110 Emagin Warrior 11 27 Gowanda Central 22:25.5 7:29
135 111 Colleen Ulrich 12 38 Royalton-Hartland 22:26.4 7:29
136 Randi Griffith 8 15 Gouverneur 22:27.6 7:30
137 Lily Ljiljanich 8 16 Tonawanda HS 22:28.0 7:30
138 112 Gianna Foisey 12 39 Elyria Catholic 22:28.6 7:30
139 Alyssa King 11 28 Tonawanda HS 22:30.0 7:30
140 113 Juliana Labruna 11 29 Depew 22:33.1 7:32
141 114 Thea Sequin 11 30 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 22:33.4 7:32
142 115 Aubre Robinson 11 31 Hornell 22:34.6 7:32
143 116 Lauran Ensminger 12 40 Mansfield HS-PA 22:34.7 7:32
144 117 Emma Esposito 8 17 Akron 22:35.8 7:32
145 118 Audrey Mascareno 11 32 Canastota 22:36.1 7:33
146 119 Marinna Raqueno 12 41 Livonia 22:36.2 7:33
147 120 Madison Narburgh 12 42 Albion 22:36.8 7:33
148 121 Carolyn Carlic 12 43 Marcellus 22:37.7 7:33
149 122 Romy Paolini 11 33 Nichols 22:40.5 7:34
150 123 Marie Lemay 10 33 Falconer 22:41.0 7:34
151 Leah Lloyd 10 34 Palmyra-Macedon 22:41.8 7:34
152 124 Gabby Wigren 9 24 Southwestern-NY 22:42.5 7:35
153 125 Heather Basso 12 44 Kenmore East 22:44.7 7:35
154 126 Trinity Walbesser 10 35 Mount Saint Mary Aca 22:45.3 7:36
155 127 Annie Machowski 11 34 Northwestern-PA 22:46.3 7:36
156 128 Fiona Clifford 10 36 Trumansburg 22:47.1 7:36
157 129 Leah Nagle 12 45 Elyria Catholic 22:47.4 7:36
158 130 Julie Reagan 12 46 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 22:47.7 7:36
159 131 Allison Keefe 12 47 Lansing 22:48.2 7:37
160 Madisyn Baxter 11 35 Troy - PA 22:48.8 7:37
161 132 Rylee Crego 9 25 Hannibal 22:49.8 7:37
162 133 Alyssa Studley 9 26 Allegany-Limestone 22:50.4 7:37
163 134 Shelia Strott 9 27 Mount Saint Mary Aca 22:50.5 7:37
164 135 Faelyn Allee 11 36 Royalton-Hartland 22:51.3 7:38
165 136 Kendall Shaw 10 37 Jordan Elbridge 22:52.6 7:38
166 137 Nehzonni Harling 9 28 Eden 22:53.3 7:38
167 138 Hannah Heil 11 37 Medina 22:55.3 7:39
168 139 Rebecca Lunden 12 48 Medina 22:56.1 7:39
169 140 Alexis Alton 9 29 Hannibal 22:56.6 7:39
170 141 Mary Vincent 12 49 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 22:58.2 7:40
171 142 Madi Daly 12 50 Jordan Elbridge 22:59.0 7:40
172 143 Heidi Steigerwald 9 30 Marcellus 22:59.3 7:40
173 144 Angelina Thomas 9 31 Northwestern-PA 22:59.7 7:40
174 145 Kayla Forthman 10 38 Gowanda Central 23:01.6 7:41
175 Sierra Allen 10 39 Wyalusing Valley 23:02.3 7:41
176 MacKenzie Rummings 9 32 North East-PA 23:04.0 7:42
177 146 Glenn Parker 10 40 Trumansburg 23:04.3 7:42
178 147 Julia Roessner 9 33 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 23:04.7 7:42
179 Jericha Petrella 11 38 Dunkirk 23:07.5 7:43
180 148 Reagan Vaughn 12 51 Waverly 23:07.7 7:43
181 Jodie Weidner 10 41 Troy - PA 23:08.1 7:43
182 149 Erynn Harris 12 52 Hannibal 23:08.8 7:43
183 150 Sarah Hoho 12 53 Livonia 23:09.6 7:44
184 151 Kayla Eason 12 54 Hornell 23:10.0 7:44
185 152 Schrecengost Mya 8 18 Eden 23:10.7 7:44
186 153 Corinne Hill 10 42 Medina 23:12.2 7:45
187 154 Kylie Cocca 10 43 Mount Saint Mary Aca 23:12.2 7:45
188 155 Adrienne Vedder 11 39 Norwich 23:12.4 7:45
189 156 Brianna Gonzalez 10 44 Marcus Whitman 23:13.3 7:45
190 157 Jennifer Reagan 10 45 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 23:13.4 7:45
191 158 Ashley Totten 8 19 LeRoy 23:13.5 7:45
192 Gabby Hart 11 40 Dunkirk 23:14.0 7:45
193 159 Ireland Hill 9 34 Jordan Elbridge 23:14.4 7:45
194 160 Dana Nigrin 11 41 Nichols 23:14.7 7:45
195 161 Amy Francesconi 11 42 Marcellus 23:15.0 7:45
196 162 Ellie McSwain 9 35 Skaneateles 23:15.4 7:46
197 163 Camden Wehrle 10 46 Mynderse Academy 23:18.9 7:47
198 164 Emma MacDowell 12 55 Marcus Whitman 23:18.9 7:47
199 165 Kinsey McAfee 9 36 Allegany-Limestone 23:20.2 7:47
200 166 Claire Ginnane 9 37 Mount Saint Mary Aca 23:22.3 7:48
201 Sophie Durst 11 43 North East-PA 23:24.4 7:49
202 167 Ella Farrer 9 38 Mansfield HS-PA 23:24.7 7:49
203 168 Lillian Yengo 9 39 Skaneateles 23:24.8 7:49
204 169 Tatianna Parkolap 9 40 Jordan Elbridge 23:30.7 7:51
205 Yuribeth Castro 11 44 Dunkirk 23:31.1 7:51
206 Madison Patton 9 41 Wyalusing Valley 23:34.3 7:52
207 170 Aurora Merwin 12 56 Fredonia Central 23:34.3 7:52
208 171 Suvi Biesinger 9 42 Medina 23:35.4 7:52
209 172 Gabie Rhodes 9 43 Allegany-Limestone 23:36.2 7:53
210 173 Natalie Baumler 11 45 Akron 23:36.5 7:53
211 174 Hannah Brohman 12 57 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 23:39.4 7:54
212 175 Rhiannon Full 10 47 Akron 23:39.7 7:54
213 Grace Norton 12 58 Akron 23:39.8 7:54
214 176 Kelsea Greenthal 10 48 Hornell 23:48.4 7:57
215 177 Taylor Hutton 9 44 LeRoy 23:49.5 7:57
216 Emily Lippert 9 45 Allegany-Limestone 23:49.9 7:57
217 178 Katrina Giordano 11 46 Norwich 23:50.0 7:57
218 179 McKenna Miller 10 49 Fredonia Central 23:51.1 7:58
219 180 Sarah Fisher 9 46 Oil City-PA 23:54.0 7:58
220 181 McKenna McCormack 11 47 Pulaski High School 23:58.9 8:00
221 182 Minier Sydney 9 47 Eden 23:59.9 8:00
222 183 Samantha Meyo 10 50 Nichols 24:00.5 8:01
223 184 Alexandra Liszkiewi 9 48 Gowanda Central 24:01.2 8:01
224 185 Olivia Minnikeim 12 59 Jordan Elbridge 24:04.2 8:02
225 186 Korey Hansen-Ivett 12 60 Gowanda Central 24:05.8 8:02
226 187 Zayta Hall 12 61 Waverly 24:06.8 8:03
227 Alyssa McShane 9 49 Marcellus 24:07.3 8:03
228 188 Zaleigh Wade 9 50 Northwestern-PA 24:08.8 8:03
229 Sophia Becken 9 51 Bath-Haverling 24:10.4 8:04
230 189 Matthea Mitchell 11 48 Mansfield HS-PA 24:12.7 8:05
231 190 Addisyn Smaczniak 7 2 Depew 24:16.8 8:06
232 191 Katrina Austin 9 52 Canastota 24:29.5 8:10
233 192 Jasmine Spangler 9 53 Falconer 24:31.1 8:11
234 Mia Kipp 9 54 Aquinas Institute 24:31.6 8:11
235 193 Lindsay Nelligan 11 49 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 24:32.5 8:11
236 Jessie Norton 11 50 Bloomfield-Naples 24:34.0 8:12
237 194 Jordan Burdick 11 51 Pulaski High School 24:36.1 8:13
238 195 Brittney Baylor 12 62 Livonia 24:37.9 8:13
239 196 Trinity Kolb 9 55 Mansfield HS-PA 24:42.3 8:15
240 Liz Fitzgerald 10 51 Livonia 24:43.2 8:15
241 197 Quinn Taylor 11 52 Southwestern-NY 24:43.5 8:15
242 Carly Frajda 9 56 Marcellus 24:45.0 8:15
243 Jaden Inda 11 53 Bloomfield-Naples 24:45.4 8:16
244 Violet Zoner 9 57 Trumansburg 24:46.0 8:16
245 198 Kayla Hall 9 58 Mount Saint Mary Aca 24:49.0 8:17
246 Breanna Wilson 10 52 Mansfield HS-PA 24:50.3 8:17
247 Cate Cicero 11 54 Wayland-Cohocton 24:50.6 8:17
248 Maiya Buscaglia 11 55 Mount Saint Mary Aca 24:50.7 8:17
249 199 Cora Payne 12 63 Medina 24:50.9 8:17
250 200 Paige Denman 10 53 Kenmore East 24:53.8 8:18
251 201 Jamie Ricotta 10 54 Kenmore East 24:57.0 8:19
252 202 Isabella Miles 10 55 Depew 24:58.0 8:20
253 Julianna Rodiguez 8 20 Akron 24:59.6 8:20
254 203 Anna Vanicek 10 56 Northwestern-PA 25:03.3 8:22
255 204 Eva Innocente 12 64 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 25:03.3 8:22
256 205 Jolyn L Langenfeld 9 59 Kenmore East 25:04.4 8:22
257 Rachel Pequeen 10 57 Akron 25:04.5 8:22
258 Lindsay Jackson 12 65 Jordan Elbridge 25:07.0 8:23
259 Grace Fry 10 58 Akron 25:07.5 8:23
260 Hope Cummings 12 66 Akron 25:07.7 8:23
261 Ellie Leeds 12 67 Akron 25:11.5 8:24
262 Sydney Cooke 12 68 Leonardo DaVinci 25:14.5 8:25
263 206 Britney Bishop 9 60 Hannibal 25:15.1 8:26
264 Evelyn Vanness 11 56 Trumansburg 25:15.4 8:26
265 Katlyn James 11 57 Akron 25:15.8 8:26
266 Cia Carbajal 11 58 Oneida 25:17.1 8:26
267 Alyssa Barnum 10 59 Mount Saint Mary Aca 25:17.1 8:26
268 207 Sadie Knox 11 59 Oil City-PA 25:24.6 8:29
269 Maggie Hjortshoj 9 61 Trumansburg 25:25.0 8:29
270 208 Bella Kulacz 10 60 Elyria Catholic 25:27.3 8:30
271 209 Avery Gaines 10 61 Albion 25:27.7 8:30
272 Irene Ravisi 11 60 Oneida 25:29.4 8:30
273 Andrea Wolfanger 10 62 Wayland-Cohocton 25:30.1 8:31
274 210 Clara Todd 10 63 Southwestern-NY 25:30.9 8:31
275 211 Taylor Brignall 12 69 Mynderse Academy 25:32.2 8:31
276 212 Robyn Diehl 9 62 Norwich 25:35.7 8:32
277 Megan Frawley 11 61 Mount Saint Mary Aca 25:35.8 8:32
278 213 Dianna Ludwig 12 70 Fredonia Central 25:40.4 8:34
279 214 Palczewski Kayla 10 64 Eden 25:41.1 8:34
280 215 Mackenzie Tucker 11 62 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 25:42.2 8:35
281 Sadie Ensign 9 63 Palmyra-Macedon 25:43.0 8:35
282 216 Hailey Cansdale 10 65 Hornell 25:43.6 8:35
283 Molly Lehere 10 66 Southwestern-NY 25:45.6 8:36
284 Rebekka Abrams 12 71 Palmyra-Macedon 25:46.0 8:36
285 217 Hollie Beckler 9 64 LeRoy 25:46.1 8:36
286 Morgan Burritt 12 72 Wayland-Cohocton 25:49.2 8:37
287 218 Libby Loftus 12 73 LeRoy 25:50.2 8:37
288 Samantha Smalt 12 74 Wayland-Cohocton 25:51.3 8:38
289 219 Abby Buckle 12 75 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 25:52.7 8:38
290 220 Jessica Palmisano 8 21 Depew 25:53.8 8:38
291 Althea Gleason 9 65 Bloomfield-Naples 25:56.5 8:39
292 221 Gabrielle Bailey 10 67 Hornell 25:56.7 8:39
293 222 Anna Tishchenko 9 66 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 25:57.6 8:40
294 Jessica Parker 12 76 Fredonia Central 26:01.4 8:41
295 223 Caitlin Wagner 11 63 Nichols 26:02.9 8:41
296 224 Madison Cosentino 9 67 Mynderse Academy 26:03.2 8:42
297 225 Lillian Mathes 9 68 Albion 26:05.6 8:42
298 Naomi Mathes 12 77 Albion 26:05.9 8:42
299 226 Maria Craig 9 69 Eden 26:06.8 8:43
300 Mackenzie Gall 9 70 Mount Saint Mary Aca 26:07.3 8:43
301 227 Allie Harford 12 78 Marcus Whitman 26:08.4 8:43
302 Violet Vanguilder 10 68 Allegany-Limestone 26:10.1 8:44
303 228 Elizabeth Humphrey 11 64 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 26:11.3 8:44
304 Devin Calianese 9 71 Oneida 26:11.5 8:44
305 Grace Krebbeks 11 65 Livonia 26:14.1 8:45
306 229 Aurora Orbaker 9 72 Marcus Whitman 26:15.3 8:46
307 Lakin Ensminger 9 73 Mansfield HS-PA 26:16.4 8:46
308 Sophie Williams 12 79 Troy - PA 26:19.1 8:47
309 230 Grace Bookamer 10 69 Norwich 26:19.4 8:47
310 Amelia Kwak 11 66 Livonia 26:19.7 8:47
311 231 Alyssa Beck 12 80 Hannibal 26:21.5 8:48
312 232 Alexis Mundkowsky 12 81 Northwestern-PA 26:21.6 8:48
313 233 Julie Durham 7 3 Depew 26:30.6 8:51
314 Anna Schroeder 11 67 Fredonia Central 26:34.4 8:52
315 Marissa Venter 12 82 Akron 26:37.2 8:53
316 234 Gabrielle Slivinski 9 74 LeRoy 26:41.1 8:54
317 235 Katie Arendash 11 68 Elyria Catholic 26:42.7 8:55
318 Gina Tette 11 69 Livonia 26:46.6 8:56
319 Cameron Kearney 10 70 Livonia 26:46.9 8:56
320 Maggie Nebzydoski 9 75 Montrose-PA 26:47.0 8:56
321 Sydney Lohr 11 70 Nichols 26:52.0 8:58
322 236 Lily Chrysler 11 71 Marcus Whitman 26:52.8 8:58
323 Mia Ficarella 9 76 Attica 26:53.1 8:58
324 Abigail Bernard 10 71 Livonia 26:54.6 8:59
325 237 Emma Schemmel 9 77 Elyria Catholic 26:59.8 9:00
326 Hailey Clancy 11 72 Gouverneur 27:02.4 9:01
327 238 Olivia Yancey 11 73 Mynderse Academy 27:03.3 9:02
328 McKenna Cone 12 83 LeRoy 27:06.1 9:03
329 Marah Long 11 74 Fredonia Central 27:08.8 9:03
330 239 Julia Gott 12 84 Elyria Catholic 27:11.2 9:04
331 240 Abigail Schouten 11 75 Pulaski High School 27:12.8 9:05
332 Grace Moody 10 72 Troy - PA 27:18.3 9:07
333 Allison Mathes 9 78 Albion 27:26.3 9:09
334 Sarina Hohmann 11 76 Bloomfield-Naples 27:28.9 9:10
335 Ruby Kinsman 9 79 Athens Area 27:29.0 9:10
336 Evelyn McKeough 9 80 Trumansburg 27:31.3 9:11
337 Anna Ruth 10 73 Mansfield HS-PA 27:36.0 9:12
338 Nicole Lawson 11 77 Dryden 27:36.3 9:13
339 241 Natasha Austin 11 78 Canastota 27:38.4 9:13
340 242 Natalie Eddy 10 74 Falconer 27:44.7 9:15
341 243 Ryenn Oliver 12 85 Medina 27:47.9 9:16
342 244 Janel Williams 10 75 Gowanda Central 27:48.3 9:17
343 245 Alexis Hiltbrand 11 79 Canastota 27:48.6 9:17
344 246 Miranda Kaminski 9 81 Gowanda Central 27:48.9 9:17
345 Bela Braun 10 76 LeRoy 27:50.6 9:17
346 Tess Pettit 12 86 Albion 27:52.9 9:18
347 Ella Stubbe 9 82 Mount Saint Mary Aca 27:54.1 9:18
348 Rachel Ovedovitz 11 80 Waverly 27:54.8 9:19
349 Lauren Swader 11 81 Akron 27:57.8 9:20
350 Brooke Drake 12 87 Albion 28:02.2 9:21
351 247 Sam Hefti 12 88 Pulaski High School 28:18.1 9:27
352 Abi Clark 12 89 Falconer 28:19.4 9:27
353 Arella Biesinger 10 77 Medina 28:20.8 9:27
354 Hayley Stewart 12 90 Livonia 28:31.5 9:31
355 Lindsay Balman 10 78 Marcellus 28:31.5 9:31
356 Holly Kalousdian 12 91 Dryden 28:31.7 9:31
357 Aliyah Gibson 11 82 Franklin 28:37.0 9:33
358 Katie Hefti 10 79 Pulaski High School 28:40.7 9:34
359 Allayah Johnson 11 83 Franklin 28:46.3 9:36
360 248 Ashley Tanner 11 84 Elyria Catholic 28:48.4 9:37
361 Emma Munsch 10 80 Fredonia Central 28:48.9 9:37
362 249 Abigail Swantek 11 85 Northwestern-PA 28:55.1 9:39
363 Ashton Francis 10 81 Gowanda Central 29:02.2 9:41
364 Irissa Loving 10 82 Gowanda Central 29:28.9 9:50
Race 6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Eddie Scroxton 11 1 Southwestern-NY 16:11.6 5:24
2 2 Bryce Baglia 11 2 Falconer 16:14.7 5:25
3 3 Hunter Brignall 12 1 Mynderse Academy 16:15.9 5:26
4 4 Eron Schulte 12 2 Livonia 16:16.0 5:26
5 5 Caleb Bender 10 1 Skaneateles 16:16.5 5:26
6 6 Anthony Ruiz 12 3 Dunkirk 16:18.2 5:27
7 7 Diego Rey 12 4 Fredonia Central 16:25.4 5:29
8 8 Dean Godios 11 3 Depew 16:25.9 5:29
9 9 Dagon Bryant 11 4 Southwestern-NY 16:27.6 5:30
10 10 Collin Barmore 12 5 Falconer 16:29.2 5:30
11 Seb Danson 12 6 Royal St. George's Coll 16:29.8 5:30
12 11 Aidan Royston 10 2 Marcus Whitman 16:31.0 5:31
13 12 William Schwarzmuel 12 7 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 16:32.6 5:31
14 13 Liam Prendergast 11 5 Marcus Whitman 16:32.8 5:31
15 14 Felix Bush 11 6 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 16:33.8 5:32
16 15 Dylan Davis 12 8 Frewsburg Central 16:36.1 5:32
17 16 Maxin McKenzie 12 9 LeRoy 16:42.2 5:35
18 17 Patrick Hall 12 10 Hannibal 16:42.6 5:35
19 18 Rayven Sample 11 7 Falconer 16:42.6 5:35
20 19 Robert Stevenson 12 11 Newfane Central 16:43.1 5:35
21 20 Sean Dristle 11 8 Jordan Elbridge 16:44.3 5:35
22 21 Austin Burkard 9 1 Newfane Central 16:50.3 5:37
23 22 Dylan Plantz 11 9 Hannibal 16:57.2 5:40
24 23 Aiden Begeal 12 12 Trumansburg 16:57.4 5:40
25 24 Owen Williams 10 3 Troy - PA 16:58.4 5:40
26 25 Alan Lingle 11 10 Newfane Central 17:03.2 5:42
27 26 Gavin Hill 11 11 Eden 17:04.0 5:42
28 27 Kenny Williams 11 12 Jordan Elbridge 17:04.9 5:42
29 28 Nicholas Roseboom 12 13 Marcellus 17:06.9 5:43
30 29 Ozzy Moore 11 13 Royalton-Hartland 17:06.9 5:43
31 30 Aidan Shea 11 14 Marcellus 17:07.2 5:43
32 31 Kristopher Thompson 10 4 Addison 17:07.7 5:43
33 32 Tj Toscano 11 15 Athens Area 17:10.0 5:44
34 33 Collin Wright 10 5 Waverly 17:10.4 5:44
35 34 Jack Thomas 11 16 Lansing 17:11.7 5:44
36 35 Danny Hefti 12 14 Pulaski High School 17:14.1 5:45
37 36 Ethan Pocock 12 15 LeRoy 17:15.0 5:45
38 37 Joey Pillittieri 10 6 Falconer 17:16.3 5:46
39 38 Noah Kuc 11 17 Hannibal 17:16.4 5:46
40 39 Chris Burgher 12 16 Skaneateles 17:17.9 5:46
41 40 Ryan Wisniewski 10 7 Allegany-Limestone 17:18.4 5:47
42 41 Alex Aubrecht 10 8 Nichols 17:18.7 5:47
43 42 Casey Zuba 12 17 Akron 17:20.4 5:47
44 43 Ronnie Dailey 11 18 Addison 17:21.1 5:48
45 44 Joe Norris 10 9 Skaneateles 17:22.8 5:48
46 45 Jeremy Lopez 10 10 Northwestern-PA 17:22.8 5:48
47 46 Alex Lyons 12 18 Marcus Whitman 17:25.8 5:49
48 47 Matt Persampieri 10 11 Skaneateles 17:26.8 5:49
49 48 Nick Baes 10 12 Newfane Central 17:28.6 5:50
50 49 Jeffrey Giannelli 10 13 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 17:29.7 5:50
51 50 Toby Cash-Rawleigh 10 14 Bath-Haverling 17:30.3 5:51
52 Cole Siebels 9 2 Gouverneur 17:30.4 5:51
53 Reuben Rivers 9 3 Albion 17:31.1 5:51
54 51 Connor Hudson 12 19 Falconer 17:31.7 5:51
55 52 Marcos Barreiro 12 20 Livonia 17:31.7 5:51
56 53 Raymond Caso 12 21 Tonawanda HS 17:34.6 5:52
57 54 Maddox Browning 9 4 Gowanda Central 17:35.1 5:52
58 55 Jackson Vanstrom 11 19 Southwestern-NY 17:35.3 5:52
59 56 Scott Herlan 11 20 Notre Dame - Elmira 17:37.0 5:53
60 57 Robert Brotherton 11 21 Dryden 17:38.8 5:53
61 58 Jaden Kinnear 10 15 Southwestern-NY 17:39.2 5:54
62 59 Kaden Wheeler 9 5 Waverly 17:39.4 5:54
63 60 Tyler Jordan 9 6 Wayland-Cohocton 17:39.7 5:54
64 61 Alex Martinez 11 22 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 17:40.4 5:54
65 62 Sam Shedden 11 23 Mansfield HS-PA 17:41.1 5:54
66 63 Ryan Barton 11 24 Lansing 17:41.1 5:54
67 64 Chris Annear 10 16 Fredonia Central 17:41.5 5:54
68 Jake Clifford 11 25 Hornell 17:42.6 5:55
69 65 Josh Carguello 10 17 Pulaski High School 17:43.6 5:55
70 66 Jon Moote 11 26 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 17:43.9 5:55
71 67 Austin Schouten 11 27 Pulaski High School 17:45.0 5:55
72 68 Brandon Bubniak 10 18 Waverly 17:45.5 5:56
73 69 Christian Cook 11 28 Gowanda Central 17:46.1 5:56
74 Graydon Benson 12 22 Royal St. George's Coll 17:46.6 5:56
75 70 Mitchell Paige 11 29 Nichols 17:47.6 5:56
76 Einon Walsh 10 19 Hornell 17:48.9 5:57
77 71 Sanford Zach 11 30 Akron 17:49.6 5:57
78 72 Hadden Crawford 12 23 Addison 17:49.8 5:57
79 73 Kyle Stottlar 11 31 Marcellus 17:52.3 5:58
80 74 Keaton Wade 11 32 Northwestern-PA 17:52.3 5:58
81 75 Spencer Strickland 11 33 Dryden 17:52.8 5:58
82 76 Nelson Rosario 12 24 Dunkirk 17:53.6 5:58
83 77 Robbie Vandresar 12 25 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 17:53.9 5:58
84 78 Andrew Cuzzacrea 9 7 Newfane Central 17:54.3 5:59
85 79 Makaio Sutton 9 8 Norwich 17:55.2 5:59
86 80 Ben Haefner 12 26 Trumansburg 17:55.4 5:59
87 81 Connor Gell 11 34 Skaneateles 17:56.0 5:59
88 82 Hayden Mills 10 20 Addison 17:56.7 5:59
89 83 Jake Brink 9 9 Allegany-Limestone 17:57.0 5:59
90 84 Brady Fye 11 35 Southwestern-NY 17:57.8 6:00
91 85 John Brockelbank 10 21 Falconer 17:58.5 6:00
92 86 John Veldhuizen 12 27 Livonia 18:00.2 6:01
93 87 John Wofford 10 22 Trumansburg 18:00.6 6:01
94 88 Jamie Schappi 10 23 Trumansburg 18:00.8 6:01
95 89 Spencer McFall 11 36 Oil City-PA 18:00.9 6:01
96 90 Mason Hoad 11 37 Bath-Haverling 18:01.3 6:01
97 91 Cameron Castanon 10 24 Medina 18:02.3 6:01
98 92 Gannon Gibson 9 10 Newfane Central 18:03.1 6:02
99 93 Donald Higgs 9 11 Allegany-Limestone 18:04.7 6:02
100 94 Joel Barker 11 38 Northwestern-PA 18:05.1 6:02
101 Justice Ramsey 10 25 Kenmore East 18:05.4 6:02
102 95 Noah Green 10 26 Addison 18:05.5 6:02
103 96 William Rickard 11 39 Royalton-Hartland 18:06.0 6:02
104 97 Jacob Dennison 10 27 Hannibal 18:06.4 6:03
105 98 Rowan Weislogel 9 12 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 18:06.5 6:03
106 99 Nate Ackley 9 13 Waverly 18:06.6 6:03
107 100 Andrew Loftus 10 28 LeRoy 18:07.4 6:03
108 101 Justin Satanek 11 40 Eden 18:07.6 6:03
109 102 Noah Shedden 9 14 Mansfield HS-PA 18:08.8 6:03
110 103 Xavier Farwell 10 29 Canastota 18:09.0 6:03
111 104 Will Girzadas 9 15 Skaneateles 18:09.5 6:04
112 105 Kevin Ebert 12 28 Wayland-Cohocton 18:11.7 6:04
113 106 Al Schultz 10 30 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 18:12.8 6:05
114 Carson Kulaw 11 41 Charter School App T 18:13.3 6:05
115 107 Matthew Pusateri 11 42 Newfane Central 18:13.3 6:05
116 108 Aiden Farmer 11 43 Pulaski High School 18:14.1 6:05
117 109 Kaden Kays 10 31 Marcus Whitman 18:14.7 6:05
118 110 Toby Gifford 9 16 Frewsburg Central 18:15.0 6:05
119 111 Derek Quigley 11 44 Jordan Elbridge 18:16.0 6:06
120 112 Matthew Palmer 11 45 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 18:16.2 6:06
121 113 Eli Hopkins 11 46 Livonia 18:16.3 6:06
122 114 Aaron Bacon 11 47 Royalton-Hartland 18:16.4 6:06
123 115 Grayson Hoag 12 29 Marcellus 18:16.5 6:06
124 116 Ethan Yannie 12 30 Dunkirk 18:16.9 6:06
125 117 Lucas Taves 9 17 Trumansburg 18:17.1 6:06
126 118 Lee Jewell 10 32 Jordan Elbridge 18:17.5 6:06
127 119 Benjamin Reigelsper 11 48 Wayland-Cohocton 18:17.9 6:06
128 120 Kevin Redfield 12 31 Fredonia Central 18:18.4 6:07
129 121 David Allen 12 32 Falconer 18:19.5 6:07
130 122 Cal Seeley 12 33 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 18:19.7 6:07
131 123 Robert Andrew 10 33 Trumansburg 18:20.6 6:07
132 124 Logan Kinney 12 34 Jordan Elbridge 18:21.4 6:08
133 125 Peter Zimmerman 10 34 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 18:27.6 6:10
134 126 Dj Stine 9 18 Corry-PA 18:28.2 6:10
135 127 Zach Gombas 12 35 Hannibal 18:29.1 6:10
136 128 Paul Weber 12 36 Corry-PA 18:29.9 6:10
137 129 Stanton Baker 12 37 Norwich 18:30.2 6:11
138 130 Will Sloth 10 35 Marcus Whitman 18:30.5 6:11
139 131 Teigen Reiter 8 1 Pulaski High School 18:31.2 6:11
140 132 Erik Schwab 9 19 LeRoy 18:33.7 6:12
141 133 Riley Hardleben 11 49 Tonawanda HS 18:35.7 6:12
142 134 Xander Pelc 9 20 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 18:35.9 6:12
143 135 Dominik Rodriguez 11 50 Gowanda Central 18:37.9 6:13
144 136 Konnor Erdige 11 51 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 18:38.6 6:13
145 137 Kyle Anthony 9 21 Athens Area 18:40.3 6:14
146 138 Jackson Bay 9 22 Palmyra-Macedon 18:40.3 6:14
147 139 Teddy Brenner 10 36 Lansing 18:40.4 6:14
148 140 Ben Besok 11 52 Allegany-Limestone 18:40.5 6:14
149 141 Nolan Harold 11 53 Bath-Haverling 18:40.6 6:14
150 142 Drew Reigelsperger 8 2 Bloomfield-Naples 18:40.9 6:14
151 143 Carter Waldeis 11 54 Bloomfield-Naples 18:43.9 6:15
152 144 Aiden Green 10 37 Addison 18:44.2 6:15
153 145 Steve Kman 9 23 Norwich 18:44.2 6:15
154 146 Kyle Green 11 55 Palmyra-Macedon 18:45.4 6:16
155 147 Matt Sheldon 12 38 Jordan Elbridge 18:45.5 6:16
156 148 Thomas Hoey 11 56 Marcellus 18:45.8 6:16
157 149 Connor Dahl 10 38 Athens Area 18:46.1 6:16
158 150 Nate Chubb 12 39 Akron 18:46.4 6:16
159 151 Ty Smith 10 39 Southwestern-NY 18:47.5 6:16
160 152 Nate Yehl 11 57 Bath-Haverling 18:48.0 6:16
161 153 Daniel Giantisco 12 40 Mansfield HS-PA 18:48.8 6:17
162 154 Sam Bell 9 24 Lansing 18:50.7 6:17
163 155 Owen Ludwig 9 25 Fredonia Central 18:51.1 6:18
164 156 Owen Hensler 10 40 Livonia 18:51.2 6:18
165 157 Kevin Huss 11 58 Marcellus 18:51.3 6:18
166 Angus McLeish 12 41 Royal St. George's Coll 18:51.5 6:18
167 158 Max Willix 10 41 Bloomfield-Naples 18:52.4 6:18
168 159 Brendan Luce 9 26 Southwestern-NY 18:52.7 6:18
169 160 Aaron Colantino 12 42 Gowanda Central 18:53.2 6:18
170 161 Lucas Ferrara 12 43 Mynderse Academy 18:53.9 6:18
171 162 Jay Heideman 9 27 Royalton-Hartland 18:53.9 6:18
172 163 Jake Abel 12 44 Marcus Whitman 18:54.3 6:19
173 164 Joseph Amato 12 45 Tonawanda HS 18:55.8 6:19
174 Josh Deputy 10 42 Albion 18:56.8 6:19
175 165 Jacob Brown 12 46 Troy - PA 18:57.7 6:20
176 166 Liam Traub 9 28 Waverly 18:58.7 6:20
177 167 Daron Outten 12 47 Akron 18:59.5 6:20
178 168 John Overhoff 9 29 Eden 18:59.8 6:20
179 169 Aidan Stasik 11 59 Marcellus 18:59.9 6:20
180 170 Cam Guy 11 60 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 18:59.9 6:20
181 171 Adam Kunco 9 30 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 19:00.1 6:21
182 172 Matthew Abbatoy 11 61 Fredonia Central 19:00.2 6:21
183 173 Dain Becker 12 48 Bath-Haverling 19:00.6 6:21
184 174 Avery Willebrandt 11 62 Fredonia Central 19:02.7 6:21
185 175 Caleb Barber 12 49 Frewsburg Central 19:03.4 6:22
186 176 Tyler Gemza 11 63 Eden 19:04.5 6:22
187 177 Daniel Casey 9 31 Allegany-Limestone 19:04.5 6:22
188 178 Steve Paolini 12 50 Depew 19:04.7 6:22
189 179 Carter Puylara 10 43 Mynderse Academy 19:04.9 6:22
190 180 Jayden Rose 10 44 Waverly 19:05.7 6:22
191 181 Kenny Young 12 51 Hannibal 19:06.9 6:23
192 182 Nate Jennings 11 64 Oneida 19:07.2 6:23
193 183 Xander Dawson 9 32 Trumansburg 19:07.7 6:23
194 184 Connor Swyers 10 45 Northwestern-PA 19:09.2 6:24
195 185 Riley Hathaway 12 52 Pulaski High School 19:10.2 6:24
196 186 Matt Gorsline 9 33 Athens Area 19:11.0 6:24
197 187 Joey Banks 9 34 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 19:12.6 6:25
198 188 Noah Collins 8 3 Frewsburg Central 19:13.2 6:25
199 189 Evan Rounds 8 4 Frewsburg Central 19:14.0 6:25
200 190 Miles Couch 10 46 Dryden 19:15.5 6:26
201 191 Kibonge Bisetsa 10 47 Franklin 19:15.6 6:26
202 Will Vannostrand 11 65 Royal St. George's Coll 19:17.4 6:26
203 192 Cody Gemza 9 35 Eden 19:17.7 6:26
204 193 Bryan Best 12 53 Marcus Whitman 19:18.2 6:27
205 194 Talon Kolb 9 36 Mansfield HS-PA 19:18.8 6:27
206 195 William Vassen 10 48 Northwestern-PA 19:20.0 6:27
207 196 Declan Gibbons 9 37 Frewsburg Central 19:20.2 6:27
208 197 Ian Clark 12 54 Frewsburg Central 19:20.4 6:27
209 198 Jakob Greenwood 11 66 Dryden 19:20.5 6:27
210 199 Zack Krenzel 10 49 Allegany-Limestone 19:21.6 6:28
211 200 Michael Bentley 12 55 Gowanda Central 19:21.7 6:28
212 201 Dustin Seth 10 50 Corry-PA 19:23.3 6:28
213 202 Ja'mil Horner 12 56 Wayland-Cohocton 19:23.6 6:28
214 203 Dom Guiste 10 51 Oil City-PA 19:24.8 6:29
215 204 John Chubb 9 38 Akron 19:25.0 6:29
216 205 Kohl Carpenter 9 39 Allegany-Limestone 19:26.1 6:29
217 206 Michael Kuntz 11 67 Northwestern-PA 19:27.9 6:30
218 207 Tim Kerr 12 57 Corry-PA 19:29.0 6:30
219 208 Seth Nelson 11 68 Mansfield HS-PA 19:29.8 6:30
220 209 Jonathan Goodloe 12 58 Nichols 19:31.0 6:31
221 210 Yusef Gazali 9 40 Franklin 19:32.7 6:31
222 211 Nick Pazderski 11 69 Akron 19:33.1 6:31
223 Sidney Morris 8 5 Kenmore East 19:35.4 6:32
224 212 Fenix Burger 12 59 Hannibal 19:35.8 6:32
225 213 Colton Dvorak 11 70 Northwestern-PA 19:36.6 6:33
226 214 Seth Seymour 9 41 Troy - PA 19:37.2 6:33
227 215 Chase Suchar 10 52 Corry-PA 19:38.3 6:33
228 216 Kiernan Bolan 9 42 Bloomfield-Naples 19:40.1 6:34
229 217 Ryan Smith 12 60 Palmyra-Macedon 19:40.5 6:34
230 218 Mike Miller 11 71 Royalton-Hartland 19:40.6 6:34
231 James McCollum 12 61 Gouverneur 19:41.3 6:34
232 219 Morgan Rutledge 11 72 Mansfield HS-PA 19:42.0 6:34
233 220 Eli Noecker 8 6 Eden 19:42.6 6:35
234 221 Sean Farrell 10 53 Bloomfield-Naples 19:43.1 6:35
235 222 Sean McGregor 9 43 Pulaski High School 19:44.4 6:35
236 223 Christopher Gualtie 11 73 LeRoy 19:45.7 6:36
237 224 Mekhi Russ 12 62 Mynderse Academy 19:46.0 6:36
238 225 Evan Moon 11 74 Oil City-PA 19:46.1 6:36
239 226 Daniel Martinec 11 75 Oil City-PA 19:46.2 6:36
240 227 Robert Montogmery 12 63 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 19:46.7 6:36
241 228 Vincent Jurek 11 76 Akron 19:47.3 6:36
242 Riley Lafrance 12 64 Marcellus 19:49.1 6:37
243 229 Andrew Schrantz 12 65 Fredonia Central 19:52.4 6:38
244 230 Jacob Russell 12 66 Norwich 19:53.1 6:38
245 231 Marcus Roberts 12 67 Nichols 19:53.2 6:38
246 232 Jude Rishpater 7 1 Bloomfield-Naples 19:53.6 6:38
247 233 Cayden Bryce 10 54 Tonawanda HS 19:54.7 6:39
248 234 Derek Simpson 9 44 Notre Dame - Elmira 19:55.5 6:39
249 235 Isaiah Winters 12 68 Mynderse Academy 19:55.8 6:39
250 Nick Teta 11 77 Aquinas Institute 19:56.7 6:39
251 236 Miracle Berakah 10 55 Dunkirk 19:58.5 6:40
252 237 Matt Hanlon 12 69 Dunkirk 20:01.4 6:41
253 238 Isaac Pace 9 45 Medina 20:01.7 6:41
254 239 Stuart Yates 12 70 Bloomfield-Naples 20:02.4 6:41
255 240 Grant Gilligan 11 78 LeRoy 20:02.7 6:41
256 Jaiden Capozzi 10 56 Marcellus 20:03.2 6:42
257 241 Connor Gleason 9 46 Eden 20:04.6 6:42
258 242 Hunter Noteware 12 71 Bath-Haverling 20:05.7 6:42
259 243 Matthew Burritt 10 57 Wayland-Cohocton 20:06.1 6:43
260 244 Richard Miller 12 72 Bath-Haverling 20:06.3 6:43
261 245 Tony Dirubbo 11 79 Skaneateles 20:06.6 6:43
262 246 Patrick Berdysiak 10 58 Nichols 20:06.8 6:43
263 247 Patrick Strawder 11 80 Gowanda Central 20:07.2 6:43
264 248 Trey Denman 10 59 Nichols 20:10.2 6:44
265 249 Lawson Wallworth 7 2 Royalton-Hartland 20:13.2 6:45
266 250 Dominic Laplant 12 73 Wayland-Cohocton 20:13.5 6:45
267 251 Eli Flinchbaugh 11 81 Oil City-PA 20:17.7 6:46
268 252 Chris Coyle 8 7 Livonia 20:18.7 6:47
269 253 Keegan Bauer 9 47 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 20:19.1 6:47
270 David Schwinger 11 82 Charter School App T 20:23.4 6:48
271 254 Anthony Fuszara 11 83 Nichols 20:24.0 6:48
272 255 Roger Learn 11 84 Mansfield HS-PA 20:25.1 6:49
273 256 August Pietrafesa 11 85 Medina 20:26.7 6:49
274 Rowan Ford 9 48 Albion 20:30.6 6:51
275 257 Sam Debrucque 12 74 Canastota 20:33.5 6:52
276 258 Nate Gorsline 11 86 Athens Area 20:34.3 6:52
277 259 Ben Biles 11 87 Athens Area 20:36.0 6:52
278 260 Kyle Seantavhanh 12 75 Depew 20:48.5 6:57
279 261 Chase Moore 9 49 Canastota 20:49.3 6:57
280 262 Riley Lich 9 50 Palmyra-Macedon 20:52.6 6:58
281 Michael Cicatello 12 76 Charter School App T 20:52.9 6:58
282 Andrews Dustin 12 77 Northwestern-PA 20:54.0 6:58
283 263 Nick Dansby 11 88 Canastota 20:54.1 6:59
284 264 Owen Snyder 12 78 Wayland-Cohocton 20:54.6 6:59
285 265 Jeff Lovewell 10 60 Royalton-Hartland 20:54.8 6:59
286 266 Caden Michalec 9 51 Lansing 20:55.8 6:59
287 267 Patrick Jeffery 9 52 Oneida 20:57.0 6:59
288 Mike St. Pierre 11 89 Attica 20:57.1 7:00
289 Justin Schoeneck 12 79 Marcellus 20:59.6 7:00
290 268 Gino Deleone 10 61 Notre Dame - Elmira 21:00.7 7:01
291 269 Andrew Meccariello 10 62 Norwich 21:00.9 7:01
292 270 Dylan Bartell 9 53 Oneida 21:02.2 7:01
293 271 Jayce Diaz 10 63 Tonawanda HS 21:03.7 7:02
294 272 Trenton Crews 11 90 Medina 21:06.9 7:03
295 273 Kayden Reyda 9 54 Corry-PA 21:08.6 7:03
296 Alex Lillie 10 64 Falconer 21:09.3 7:04
297 274 Aedan Bunch 10 65 Medina 21:09.9 7:04
298 275 Sam Snow 12 80 Canastota 21:11.7 7:04
299 276 Jacob Lipa 10 66 Depew 21:12.6 7:05
300 277 Asuman Mutumbo 10 67 Franklin 21:13.1 7:05
301 278 Tristen Cole 9 55 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 21:13.6 7:05
302 279 Justin Healy 10 68 Franklin 21:16.8 7:06
303 280 Alwyn Cayea 10 69 Medina 21:17.2 7:06
304 Alec Hurd 9 56 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 21:17.4 7:06
305 281 Nathan Cornell 10 70 Jordan Elbridge 21:19.7 7:07
306 282 Jacob Wales 9 57 Troy - PA 21:21.8 7:08
307 283 Mitchell Rossey 12 81 Oil City-PA 21:25.1 7:09
308 284 Adrian Finney 11 91 Dryden 21:27.5 7:10
309 Andrew Yates 12 82 Bloomfield-Naples 21:33.0 7:11
310 285 Zach Johnson 9 58 Palmyra-Macedon 21:33.6 7:12
311 286 Jared Galowniak 12 83 Dunkirk 21:36.6 7:13
312 287 Jon Clarke 12 84 Norwich 21:44.9 7:15
313 288 Zachary Hwang 9 59 Lansing 21:46.1 7:16
314 Trayton Tupper 9 60 Gouverneur 21:47.5 7:16
315 289 Ben Caveney 12 85 Lansing 21:49.4 7:17
316 290 Evan Frederick 10 71 Mynderse Academy 21:49.6 7:17
317 Isaac Paz 9 61 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 21:50.4 7:17
318 291 Arian Cayea 9 62 Medina 21:50.7 7:17
319 292 Alexander Turner 9 63 Livonia 21:53.5 7:18
320 293 Alan Harrington 8 8 Tonawanda HS 21:56.2 7:19
321 294 Steve Kaus 10 72 Depew 21:56.7 7:19
322 295 Jonah Hauf 11 92 Mynderse Academy 21:59.1 7:20
323 Trent Birch 12 86 Bath-Haverling 22:01.0 7:21
324 Jayden Allport 9 64 Albion 22:05.4 7:22
325 296 Ezekiel Percival 9 65 Canastota 22:08.5 7:23
326 297 Nick Stein 12 87 Troy - PA 22:13.2 7:25
327 298 Lucas Candee 11 93 Oneida 22:14.2 7:25
328 299 Joshua Ranney 12 88 Tonawanda HS 22:24.0 7:28
329 Christian Schmidt 10 73 Tonawanda HS 22:25.0 7:29
330 300 Edward Heine 10 74 Depew 22:30.1 7:31
331 301 Carson Rowe 10 75 Canastota 22:35.7 7:32
332 302 Webb Potter 9 66 Oneida 22:36.1 7:33
333 Nick Foeller 12 89 Attica 22:36.4 7:33
334 303 Jaymin Willis 9 67 Corry-PA 22:36.5 7:33
335 Parker Remington 10 76 Attica 22:36.5 7:33
336 304 Nathan Lefever 12 90 Depew 22:46.5 7:36
337 305 Liam Scarselletta 9 68 Notre Dame - Elmira 22:49.2 7:37
338 Aiden Breckenridge 9 69 Gouverneur 22:50.3 7:37
339 Josef Steger 11 94 Aquinas Institute 22:54.3 7:39
340 Nate Rivellena 9 70 Aquinas Institute 23:03.4 7:42
341 306 Eshwar Venkataswamy 9 71 Notre Dame - Elmira 23:19.7 7:47
342 Ben Long 12 91 Corry-PA 23:27.6 7:50
343 Michael Epperson 10 77 Charter School App T 23:31.3 7:51
344 Wyatt Hammond 11 95 Bath-Haverling 23:33.5 7:52
345 Daniel Sisco 9 72 Hornell 23:52.8 7:58
346 307 Jake Fitzgerald 11 96 Oneida 24:04.0 8:02
347 308 Caleb Arsenault 10 78 Dryden 24:14.8 8:05
348 309 Andrew Snavely 11 97 Mercyhurst Prep-PA 24:19.1 8:07
349 Devon Czworka 10 79 Attica 24:21.5 8:08
350 Devon Haynes 9 73 Tonawanda HS 24:34.9 8:12
351 Michael Harmon 8 9 Tonawanda HS 24:51.0 8:17
352 310 Kameron Miles 12 92 Franklin 25:33.0 8:31
353 Tyler Kumrow 8 10 Kenmore East 25:46.4 8:36
Race 7 - Boys Varsity B (a J.V. race) for small schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Devin Chapple 10 1 Royal St. George's Coll 17:08.9 5:43
2 2 Connor Cuzzacrea 9 1 Newfane Central 17:57.6 6:00
3 3 Nathan Goldthrite 10 2 Beaver River 18:01.2 6:01
4 4 Peter Ryan 11 1 North East-PA 18:02.6 6:01
5 5 Josiah Miggiani 11 2 Westhill 18:03.5 6:02
6 6 Chris Luebbert 10 3 North East-PA 18:16.9 6:06
7 7 Jayden Reynolds 10 4 Newfane Central 18:20.6 6:07
8 8 Noah Fish 10 5 Dobbs Ferry 18:21.2 6:08
9 9 Nathan Moran 11 3 Newfane Central 18:22.4 6:08
10 10 Trevor Waugh 9 2 Beaver River 18:22.5 6:08
11 11 Ben Leonard 9 3 North East-PA 18:25.4 6:09
12 12 Harper Barrett 11 4 Beaver River 18:31.7 6:11
13 13 Aiden Reinsel 9 4 North East-PA 18:33.5 6:12
14 14 Josh Schuessler 10 6 Otto Eldred-PA 18:33.6 6:12
15 15 Alden Gibson 8 1 Newfane Central 18:33.8 6:12
16 16 Steven Class 9 5 Barker HS 18:34.2 6:12
17 17 Brandon Mullholland 9 6 Westhill 18:36.7 6:13
18 18 Erik Maier 12 1 Oakfield/Elba 18:38.2 6:13
19 19 Brian Allen 9 7 Westhill 18:40.4 6:14
20 20 Dawson Coffey 11 5 Oakfield/Elba 18:45.2 6:16
21 21 Jordan Schlagenhauf 9 8 Oakfield/Elba 18:46.0 6:16
22 22 Jake Thomas 12 2 Honeoye Central 18:47.0 6:16
23 23 Philip Stevenson 10 7 Newfane Central 18:48.9 6:17
24 24 Gage Aldrich 11 6 Otto Eldred-PA 18:52.6 6:18
25 Ben Skalny 10 8 Notre Dame-Batavia 18:56.9 6:19
26 25 Cooper Davis 10 9 Alexander Central 19:01.0 6:21
27 26 Jt Zimmerman 10 10 Marcus Whitman 19:01.1 6:21
28 27 Evan Taylor 9 9 Barker HS 19:03.6 6:22
29 28 Ledreth Velez-Olmo 9 10 Fredonia Central 19:04.5 6:22
30 29 Jayden Swanson 9 11 Trumansburg 19:04.9 6:22
31 Jack Shumway 9 12 Northeast Bradford 19:07.2 6:23
32 30 Joey Gundy 11 7 Honeoye Central 19:07.5 6:23
33 31 Ryan Kothstein 9 13 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 19:07.7 6:23
34 32 Rodney Kirkby Jr. 9 14 Westhill 19:08.1 6:23
35 33 Joe Czyz 12 3 Westhill 19:11.2 6:24
36 34 Mason Grieb 9 15 Marcellus 19:11.4 6:24
37 35 Sebastian Raman 10 11 Royal St. George's Coll 19:13.0 6:25
38 36 Austin Karwacki 9 16 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 19:13.2 6:25
39 37 Alex Trautwein 9 17 Elyria Catholic 19:13.4 6:25
40 38 Jacob Rhinehart 10 12 Otto Eldred-PA 19:13.7 6:25
41 39 Shusaku Sasaki 11 8 Dobbs Ferry 19:14.3 6:25
42 40 Mitchell Edgar 11 9 Akron 19:14.4 6:25
43 41 Aser Moustafa 10 13 Dobbs Ferry 19:17.2 6:26
44 42 Matt Jersak 11 10 Honeoye Central 19:20.8 6:27
45 43 Jared Reinerd 10 14 Newfane Central 19:21.1 6:28
46 Josh Reed 10 15 Skaneateles 19:23.0 6:28
47 44 Chris Sedlak 12 4 Elyria Catholic 19:23.6 6:28
48 45 Michael Abadie 11 11 Eisenhower 19:25.5 6:29
49 46 Kevin Voegelin 9 18 Allegany-Limestone 19:27.4 6:30
50 47 Andrew Schafer 12 5 Barker HS 19:27.5 6:30
51 48 Nolan Reinsel 11 12 North East-PA 19:28.1 6:30
52 49 Frankie Opperman 10 16 Allegany-Limestone 19:28.1 6:30
53 Lucas Baer 9 19 Maple Grove 19:30.3 6:31
54 50 Josh Kidder 10 17 Akron 19:30.8 6:31
55 51 Daniel Ryhal 10 18 Addison 19:31.4 6:31
56 52 Gabe Brodeur 11 13 Pulaski High School 19:31.5 6:31
57 Travis Bahl 10 19 Wyalusing Valley 19:31.8 6:31
58 Greg Boatman 12 6 Wyalusing Valley 19:32.1 6:31
59 Devin Miller 11 14 Northeast Bradford 19:32.1 6:31
60 53 Jaret Black 9 20 Barker HS 19:32.7 6:31
61 54 Braeden Waide 10 20 Avon Central 19:32.9 6:31
62 55 Branden Rieser-Klie 9 21 Alexander Central 19:34.3 6:32
63 56 Shawn Tobolski 10 21 Oakfield/Elba 19:37.3 6:33
64 57 Aden Boozell 10 22 Rocky Grove-PA 19:38.5 6:33
65 58 Robert Philips 12 7 Pulaski High School 19:38.8 6:33
66 59 Brenden Nero 9 22 Fredonia Central 19:38.9 6:33
67 60 Will Borwick 11 15 Dobbs Ferry 19:40.8 6:34
68 61 Billy Lovejoy 9 23 Hannibal 19:41.8 6:34
69 62 Cael Turri 9 24 North East-PA 19:42.4 6:35
70 63 Caden Toscano 10 23 Rocky Grove-PA 19:42.9 6:35
71 Will Swarts 10 24 Skaneateles 19:42.9 6:35
72 64 Ryan Schildwaster 10 25 Oakfield/Elba 19:43.6 6:35
73 65 Miraj Pithadia 11 16 Dobbs Ferry 19:45.6 6:36
74 66 Aidan Debolt 10 26 Elyria Catholic 19:46.8 6:36
75 67 Ben Thompson 10 27 Marcus Whitman 19:47.4 6:36
76 68 Ryan Love 9 25 Otto Eldred-PA 19:48.0 6:36
77 69 Michael Martz 9 26 Rocky Grove-PA 19:48.6 6:37
78 70 Cameron Clark 10 28 Marcus Whitman 19:49.4 6:37
79 Kevin Ellenberger 9 27 Seneca-PA 19:49.7 6:37
80 71 Dalton Gromoll 9 28 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 19:50.4 6:37
81 72 Thomas Stokes 11 17 Fredonia Central 19:50.5 6:37
82 73 Daniel Novak 12 8 Pulaski High School 19:50.7 6:37
83 74 Cody Anthony 12 9 Eisenhower 19:51.7 6:38
84 75 Jarrett Klink 10 29 Honeoye Central 19:54.9 6:39
85 76 Seth Brandt 10 30 Beaver River 19:54.9 6:39
86 Jacob Digiovannini 10 31 Waterloo 19:55.4 6:39
87 Jon Fischer 11 18 Waterloo 19:57.3 6:40
88 77 Aiden McCormack 9 29 Pulaski High School 19:59.8 6:40
89 78 Andy Rohrs 10 32 Allegany-Limestone 20:01.1 6:41
90 79 Luke Blandino 9 30 Nichols 20:01.6 6:41
91 80 Matt Duver 10 33 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:07.1 6:43
92 81 Nevin Barker 9 31 Beaver River 20:07.7 6:43
93 82 James Newall 11 19 Royal St. George's Coll 20:08.6 6:43
94 83 Shay Lippert 10 34 Allegany-Limestone 20:08.8 6:43
95 84 Sebastian Santo 11 20 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 20:10.7 6:44
96 85 Tyler Cirillo 11 21 Barker HS 20:11.1 6:44
97 86 Robert Mason 9 32 Barker HS 20:11.3 6:44
98 87 Justin Smith 11 22 Marcus Whitman 20:15.8 6:46
99 88 Jake Davis 12 10 Fredonia Central 20:16.5 6:46
100 89 Trent Makowiec 11 23 Addison 20:18.7 6:47
101 90 Ian Gillespie 12 11 Eisenhower 20:18.9 6:47
102 91 Jacob Steiner 9 33 Beaver River 20:20.2 6:47
103 92 Greg Marion 12 12 Trumansburg 20:21.2 6:48
104 93 Jason Dixson 12 13 Oakfield/Elba 20:21.3 6:48
105 94 Charlie Burgess 12 14 Marcus Whitman 20:22.1 6:48
106 95 Landon Jones 10 35 Pulaski High School 20:22.2 6:48
107 96 Brandon Atwood 9 34 Beaver River 20:23.1 6:48
108 97 Nicholas Blowers 11 24 Weedsport 20:24.0 6:48
109 98 Carter McKotch 10 36 Southwestern-NY 20:24.2 6:49
110 99 Devin Scotch 11 25 Akron 20:24.4 6:49
111 100 Drayce Reiter 10 37 Pulaski High School 20:24.8 6:49
112 101 Fola Fatola 11 26 Royal St. George's Coll 20:25.5 6:49
113 102 Corey Whitaker 12 15 Pulaski High School 20:26.8 6:49
114 103 Ryan Sutryk 11 27 Addison 20:27.5 6:50
115 Andy Long 10 38 Oil City-PA 20:27.5 6:50
116 104 Ethan Rodemeyer 9 35 North East-PA 20:28.3 6:50
117 Keaton Hobart 10 39 LeRoy 20:29.2 6:50
118 105 Josh Jolley 10 40 Rocky Grove-PA 20:31.8 6:51
119 106 Nolan Surkau-Parkin 9 36 Harley-Allendale-Col 20:31.9 6:51
120 107 Ethen Nisbet 10 41 Williamson Central 20:33.1 6:52
121 Matthew Evan 9 37 Beaver River 20:33.4 6:52
122 108 Dan White 9 38 Southwestern-NY 20:33.6 6:52
123 109 Jordan Kelly 9 39 Wayland-Cohocton 20:34.8 6:52
124 110 Aiden Cornelius 11 28 Oakfield/Elba 20:35.9 6:52
125 111 Michael Dalton 12 16 Barker HS 20:36.2 6:53
126 Owen Stevens 10 42 Pulaski High School 20:36.9 6:53
127 Matthew Mulvaney 7 1 Livonia 20:37.2 6:53
128 Ben Lockwood 12 17 Maple Grove 20:37.9 6:53
129 Christian Kelley 11 29 Oil City-PA 20:38.3 6:53
130 112 Caleb Gornikiewcz 9 40 Fredonia Central 20:38.5 6:53
131 Alex Haskins 9 41 North East-PA 20:39.3 6:54
132 113 Evan Frost 9 42 Westhill 20:39.4 6:54
133 Ethan Mosier 11 30 Northeast Bradford 20:39.5 6:54
134 Steve Parmarter 9 43 North East-PA 20:39.7 6:54
135 114 Kurt Svenson 12 18 Southwestern-NY 20:40.6 6:54
136 115 Seth McIntyre 10 43 Trumansburg 20:40.9 6:54
137 116 Daniel Schwartz 11 31 Dobbs Ferry 20:40.9 6:54
138 James Hiles 9 44 Seneca-PA 20:41.9 6:54
139 117 Matthew Booth 9 45 Gowanda Central 20:42.7 6:55
140 118 Xavier Lastra 10 44 Hannibal 20:43.9 6:55
141 119 Aiden Conge 10 45 Midlakes 20:44.0 6:55
142 120 Josh Bartolota 12 19 Marcellus 20:46.4 6:56
143 121 Allen Potter 9 46 Nichols 20:46.9 6:56
144 Donovan Sherman 10 46 Oakfield/Elba 20:50.4 6:57
145 122 Sander Bertsch 9 47 Athens Area 20:50.4 6:57
146 123 Austin Calkins 10 47 Hannibal 20:53.8 6:58
147 124 Dylen Harbison 9 48 Gowanda Central 20:55.6 6:59
148 Conor Miller 9 49 Northeast Bradford 20:55.9 6:59
149 125 Ethan Zientarski 9 50 Elyria Catholic 20:56.7 6:59
150 126 Will Bradley 9 51 Westhill 20:57.8 7:00
151 127 Mason Henderson 10 48 Athens Area 20:59.0 7:00
152 Clayton Waite 10 49 Pulaski High School 20:59.4 7:00
153 128 Mason Grudzien 9 52 Gowanda Central 20:59.5 7:00
154 129 Braley Lachner 9 53 Southwestern-NY 21:00.0 7:00
155 130 Michael Cowan 12 20 Midlakes 21:00.3 7:01
156 131 Wieszala Evan 9 54 Akron 21:01.7 7:01
157 132 Hunter Gourley 10 50 Eisenhower 21:02.8 7:01
158 Noah Gray 11 32 Oakfield/Elba 21:04.4 7:02
159 133 Gabe Johnson 11 33 Fredonia Central 21:05.8 7:02
160 134 Ethan Niver 9 55 Newfane Central 21:06.5 7:03
161 135 Justin Lynch 10 51 Athens Area 21:07.3 7:03
162 136 Everett Hunter 10 52 Nichols 21:10.4 7:04
163 137 Carson Miller 10 53 Marcus Whitman 21:11.0 7:04
164 138 Harry Hoey 9 56 Marcellus 21:12.1 7:05
165 139 George Mecca 12 21 Eden 21:12.3 7:05
166 140 Brian Lewis 9 57 Avon Central 21:12.4 7:05
167 141 Satchel Manchester 12 22 Athens Area 21:12.5 7:05
168 Jared Graham 10 54 Oakfield/Elba 21:15.3 7:06
169 142 Owen Saxby 10 55 Bloomfield-Naples 21:16.2 7:06
170 143 Elijah Decastro 12 23 Trumansburg 21:16.3 7:06
171 144 Noah Magin 9 58 Wayland-Cohocton 21:16.3 7:06
172 145 Gabe Hoag 9 59 Marcellus 21:17.7 7:06
173 146 Griffin David 11 34 Marcellus 21:18.7 7:07
174 147 Amel Jowdy 9 60 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 21:19.1 7:07
175 148 Matthew Gifford 12 24 Midlakes 21:19.1 7:07
176 149 Brandon Graham 12 25 Hannibal 21:20.5 7:07
177 Trevor Lange 9 61 Newfane Central 21:21.0 7:07
178 150 Matthew Cathcart 10 56 Eisenhower 21:21.5 7:08
179 151 Jordan Miller 12 26 Trumansburg 21:21.5 7:08
180 152 Jayden Santiago 10 57 Marcus Whitman 21:21.9 7:08
181 153 Justin Hendrickson 11 35 Addison 21:22.4 7:08
182 154 Ben Morris 10 58 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 21:22.8 7:08
183 155 Kenny Deland 12 27 Midlakes 21:22.9 7:08
184 156 Mason Garbus 10 59 Hannibal 21:23.1 7:08
185 Devin Gatewood 10 60 Cowanesque Valley 21:23.6 7:08
186 Corbin Kelley 11 36 Oil City-PA 21:25.4 7:09
187 Bryce Kaminski 12 28 Alden 21:27.4 7:10
188 157 Rhys Pond 10 61 Eden 21:28.1 7:10
189 158 Jason Umlah 11 37 Gowanda Central 21:28.4 7:10
190 Zachary Lawson 11 38 Barker HS 21:28.4 7:10
191 159 Matt Volz 9 62 Allegany-Limestone 21:28.4 7:10
192 160 Braden Johnson 10 62 Allegany-Limestone 21:29.2 7:10
193 161 Dalton Simms 11 39 Wayland-Cohocton 21:30.0 7:10
194 162 Matt Atanaoff 9 63 Waverly 21:30.1 7:11
195 Thomas Jowdy 10 63 Barker HS 21:30.8 7:11
196 Hunter Bomberry 10 64 Franklinville 21:32.7 7:11
197 163 Kenny Brewer 9 64 Wayland-Cohocton 21:32.7 7:11
198 164 Caden Kacpryznski 10 65 Harley-Allendale-Col 21:34.4 7:12
199 165 Michael Coene 10 66 Nichols 21:36.2 7:13
200 166 Alex Mitchell 12 29 Trumansburg 21:39.6 7:14
201 167 Justin Messing 9 65 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 21:39.8 7:14
202 168 Nick Ziegelmeyer 12 30 Elyria Catholic 21:41.6 7:14
203 169 Jelani Williams 12 31 Dobbs Ferry 21:42.2 7:15
204 Nolan Gryzlo 9 66 Skaneateles 21:42.7 7:15
205 170 Dominick Frere 10 67 Midlakes 21:43.7 7:15
206 Max Meister 10 68 Barker HS 21:44.0 7:15
207 171 Alex Croft 10 69 Addison 21:44.1 7:15
208 Lakota Gehringer 12 32 Cowanesque Valley 21:44.7 7:15
209 172 John Martin 10 70 Elyria Catholic 21:46.2 7:16
210 Jacob Merry 12 33 Arkport/Canaseraga 21:46.3 7:16
211 173 Phillip Jang 11 40 Mynderse Academy 21:47.3 7:16
212 Ethan Stonebraker 9 67 Medina 21:47.7 7:16
213 Ryan D'Agostino 9 68 Westhill 21:48.2 7:17
214 Layne Peters 10 71 Pulaski High School 21:48.4 7:17
215 174 Sam Vandyke 9 69 Waverly 21:48.8 7:17
216 175 Daniel Woolaway 9 70 Campbell-Savona 21:49.1 7:17
217 Cody Wagner 11 41 Barker HS 21:49.4 7:17
218 176 Williams Prevet 10 72 Fredonia Central 21:50.1 7:17
219 Memphis Lohnes 12 34 Marcus Whitman 21:50.5 7:17
220 177 Nathan Schuessler 9 71 Otto Eldred-PA 21:52.0 7:18
221 Joshua O'Connor 9 72 Westhill 21:52.4 7:18
222 178 Nick Jastrzab 9 73 Mynderse Academy 21:54.9 7:19
223 Chris Ulrich 9 74 Royalton-Hartland 21:55.7 7:19
224 179 Cody Baltz 12 35 Wayland-Cohocton 21:56.1 7:19
225 180 Nick Janzen 11 42 Waverly 21:56.3 7:19
226 Kody Harrison 12 36 Norwich 21:57.3 7:20
227 Gabe Rohl 10 73 Mansfield HS-PA 21:57.7 7:20
228 181 John Ernest 8 2 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 21:59.3 7:20
229 Isaac Tice 9 75 Mansfield HS-PA 22:00.1 7:21
230 Miles Robison 11 43 Newfane Central 22:01.4 7:21
231 Malakai Martin 9 76 Oakfield/Elba 22:01.6 7:21
232 182 Ethan Hearne 9 77 Harley-Allendale-Col 22:02.8 7:21
233 Fred Gullo 9 78 Fredonia Central 22:04.1 7:22
234 Max Wosniak 10 74 Alden 22:04.9 7:22
235 183 Joe Morse 11 44 Southwestern-NY 22:05.5 7:22
236 184 Ethan Davidson 10 75 Campbell-Savona 22:05.6 7:22
237 John Oyer 12 37 Arkport/Canaseraga 22:07.9 7:23
238 185 Steven Richardson 9 79 Honeoye Central 22:08.1 7:23
239 186 Jacob Liberati 12 38 Midlakes 22:11.1 7:24
240 187 James Coburn 9 80 Nichols 22:12.1 7:25
241 Dejay Hammind 11 45 Avoca 22:12.2 7:25
242 Sam Kruppa 10 76 Notre Dame-Batavia 22:13.1 7:25
243 188 Jon Davies 9 81 Williamson Central 22:13.2 7:25
244 189 Giovanni Damiano 12 39 Waverly 22:14.7 7:25
245 Jeffrey Stefani 10 77 LeRoy 22:14.9 7:25
246 190 Ashton Collins 9 82 Weedsport 22:15.7 7:26
247 191 Carl Gast 11 46 Akron 22:18.3 7:27
248 Ben Carguello 12 40 Pulaski High School 22:19.3 7:27
249 Jaden Pocock 10 78 Byron-Bergen 22:19.8 7:27
250 Justin Kruk 9 83 Alden 22:19.9 7:27
251 192 Matt Delmar 12 41 Weedsport 22:20.0 7:27
252 Daniel Baxter 10 79 Canastota 22:22.3 7:28
253 193 Nick Krentz 11 47 Nichols 22:23.5 7:28
254 194 Mark Passinger 10 80 Eisenhower 22:24.1 7:29
255 Dylan Johnson 10 81 Oakfield/Elba 22:25.4 7:29
256 195 Elias Fiore 9 84 Bloomfield-Naples 22:25.8 7:29
257 196 Justin Ovenell 11 48 Royal St. George's Coll 22:26.5 7:29
258 197 Anders Axelson 10 82 Lansing 22:27.5 7:30
259 Joseph Brandt 10 83 Barker HS 22:28.5 7:30
260 198 Carson Barrante 9 85 Eden 22:29.4 7:30
261 Daltin Gowin 11 49 Wyalusing Valley 22:31.4 7:31
262 Camren Szafranski 9 86 Barker HS 22:31.5 7:31
263 Noah Hildreth 10 84 Marcus Whitman 22:33.4 7:32
264 199 Alexander Harrison 9 87 Bloomfield-Naples 22:34.6 7:32
265 Ryan Stevener 10 85 Barker HS 22:37.0 7:33
266 200 Kyle Keane 9 88 Nichols 22:37.6 7:33
267 201 Miles Calloway 11 50 Eden 22:38.5 7:33
268 202 Will Smith 11 51 Wayland-Cohocton 22:39.3 7:34
269 Tonka Knight 12 42 Wyalusing Valley 22:39.8 7:34
270 203 Trey Warner 12 43 Lansing 22:40.0 7:34
271 Scott Zimmerman 10 86 Cowanesque Valley 22:40.9 7:34
272 David Mintonye 10 87 Pulaski High School 22:41.9 7:34
273 Jonathan Salaminda 10 88 Chesterton Academy/St. 22:41.9 7:34
274 Casey Sullivan 9 89 Oneida 22:42.2 7:35
275 Alan Xu 11 52 Newfane Central 22:42.5 7:35
276 Rohan Iyer 9 90 Nichols 22:44.3 7:35
277 204 Aidan Hellrigel 12 44 Campbell-Savona 22:44.9 7:35
278 Emmett Carlson 11 53 Frewsburg Central 22:46.0 7:36
279 205 William Sterling 10 89 Weedsport 22:46.2 7:36
280 Brandon Schrader 10 90 Troy - PA 22:48.1 7:37
281 206 Caleb Allison 12 45 Wayland-Cohocton 22:48.4 7:37
282 207 Bryan Armpriest 10 91 Campbell-Savona 22:48.5 7:37
283 208 Andrew Kostraba 12 46 Avon Central 22:48.7 7:37
284 Alexander Dersarkis 9 91 Barker HS 22:50.6 7:37
285 Cedric Howard 11 54 Fredonia Central 22:53.0 7:38
286 209 Adam Schweitzer 9 92 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 22:54.8 7:39
287 Carson Hathaway 9 93 Pulaski High School 22:55.7 7:39
288 210 Nick Ensell 11 55 Allegany-Limestone 22:56.0 7:39
289 211 J.P. Turner 10 92 Mynderse Academy 22:58.2 7:40
290 Zach Russell 9 94 Norwich 22:58.7 7:40
291 Kyle Thornton 11 56 Newfane Central 22:59.9 7:40
292 Colby Leggo 10 93 Byron-Bergen 23:00.0 7:40
293 Noah Bowerman 12 47 Barker HS 23:02.7 7:41
294 Aaron Barnum 12 48 Byron-Bergen 23:04.3 7:42
295 212 Thomas Kenyon 10 94 Hannibal 23:05.1 7:42
296 Aidan Rodgers 9 95 Westhill 23:06.9 7:43
297 213 Daniel Dedrick 9 96 Lansing 23:09.4 7:44
298 Kaleb Van Ornam 10 95 Westhill 23:09.4 7:44
299 Ben White 12 49 Royalton-Hartland 23:11.5 7:44
300 214 Ethan Washburn 9 97 Alexander Central 23:13.6 7:45
301 215 Owen Kacpryznski 9 98 Harley-Allendale-Col 23:13.9 7:45
302 Ethan Debrucque 10 96 Canastota 23:14.4 7:45
303 Ethan Cornelius 10 97 Oakfield/Elba 23:15.0 7:45
304 Cole Ecker 10 98 Barker HS 23:15.4 7:46
305 216 Ryan Wylie 9 99 Mynderse Academy 23:17.3 7:46
306 Ben Griffen 9 100 Medina 23:21.3 7:48
307 August Arroyo 9 101 Skaneateles 23:21.7 7:48
308 217 Nick Corsner 10 99 Mynderse Academy 23:22.4 7:48
309 Robert Schultz 9 102 Mansfield HS-PA 23:24.2 7:49
310 218 Mason Proctor 9 103 Athens Area 23:24.4 7:49
311 Ben Thomas 9 104 Westhill 23:24.5 7:49
312 219 Jonathon Wyble 11 57 Williamson Central 23:25.3 7:49
313 Alex Powlin 11 58 Pulaski High School 23:26.1 7:49
314 220 Joeseph Rebmann 9 105 Alexander Central 23:27.9 7:50
315 221 Random Punnett 9 106 Bloomfield-Naples 23:30.0 7:50
316 Zach Rose 9 107 Oneida 23:33.0 7:51
317 222 Caedan Cox 9 108 Marcellus 23:34.2 7:52
318 223 Michael Rebmann 11 59 Alexander Central 23:35.9 7:52
319 224 Lukas Lesley 11 60 Rocky Grove-PA 23:40.2 7:54
320 Mike Marker 9 109 Medina 23:44.2 7:55
321 225 Payson Nield 9 110 Midlakes 23:45.6 7:56
322 Aidan Kalousdian 9 111 Dryden 23:46.2 7:56
323 Justin Merry 11 61 Arkport/Canaseraga 23:47.6 7:56
324 Jacob Backus 12 50 Midlakes 23:47.7 7:56
325 226 Wight Tyler 11 62 Akron 23:51.2 7:58
326 Brandon Healy 12 51 East Rochester 23:52.0 7:58
327 Sean Eaves 9 112 Norwich 23:52.4 7:58
328 Andrew McDaniel 12 52 Dryden 23:52.7 7:58
329 227 Henry Vanry 11 63 Avon Central 23:53.3 7:58
330 Jackson Osborne-Coy 11 64 Fredonia Central 23:53.5 7:58
331 Bradley Bauer 10100 East Rochester 23:55.7 7:59
332 228 Aaron Wiepert 9 113 Wilson HS (Sec 6) 23:58.3 8:00
333 Ryan Aumell 9 114 Canastota 23:58.5 8:00
334 Jason Whalen 12 53 Cowanesque Valley 24:01.6 8:01
335 Grant Cowles 12 54 Allegany-Limestone 24:01.9 8:01
336 Matt Gilbert 12 55 Oakfield/Elba 24:08.5 8:03
337 Aj Shortz 9 115 Franklinville 24:09.1 8:04
338 229 Owen Benedict 11 65 Weedsport 24:19.9 8:07
339 Alex Payne 12 56 Fredonia Central 24:26.6 8:09
340 Zachary Pasquale 12 57 Fredonia Central 24:28.3 8:10
341 Jackson Currier 9 116 North East-PA 24:29.4 8:10
342 230 Jacob Pogel 9 117 Bloomfield-Naples 24:34.1 8:12
343 Brandon Caufield 12 58 Pulaski High School 24:34.7 8:12
344 231 Brian Fedorchuk 12 59 Eisenhower 24:35.7 8:12
345 Elijah Thompson 8 3 Newfane Central 24:37.7 8:13
346 232 Blaise Witmer 10101 Eden 24:39.2 8:14
347 233 Caleb Merill 12 60 Gowanda Central 24:39.3 8:14
348 234 Joe Ramsden 10102 Marcellus 24:39.7 8:14
349 235 Aidan Wun 9 118 Harley-Allendale-Col 24:46.2 8:16
350 Robert Adamski 10103 Pulaski High School 24:46.4 8:16
351 Zachary Flansburgh 9 119 LeRoy 24:46.7 8:16
352 Jerry Marchand 10104 Chesterton Academy/St. 24:51.3 8:18
353 Oliver Hibbard 12 61 Nichols 24:56.0 8:19
354 236 Damon Roe 11 66 Weedsport 24:58.3 8:20
355 Cole Sullivan 10105 LeRoy 25:03.5 8:22
356 Sam Ruth 9 120 Mansfield HS-PA 25:03.8 8:22
357 Trevo Brockway 10106 Oakfield/Elba 25:04.3 8:22
358 237 Kyle Dixon 10107 Hannibal 25:05.1 8:22
359 238 Tyler Kruetter 12 62 Alexander Central 25:08.6 8:23
360 Ben Watling 10108 Marcellus 25:11.0 8:24
361 Ryan Manger 11 67 Oakfield/Elba 25:11.1 8:24
362 239 Dowain Geesey 10109 Lansing 25:12.3 8:25
363 Griffin Hess 11 68 Smethport Area-PA 25:12.4 8:25
364 Josh Masters 11 69 Oil City-PA 25:17.3 8:26
365 Jackson Masters 12 63 Marcellus 25:21.1 8:28
366 Michael Piersall 9 121 Chesterton Academy/St. 25:26.5 8:29
367 Lucas Mason 10110 Hannibal 25:26.6 8:29
368 Parker Dobson 9 122 Oakfield/Elba 25:28.8 8:30
369 240 Isaac Holden 10111 Weedsport 25:30.0 8:30
370 Oscar Fitzpatrick 10112 Nichols 25:35.6 8:32
371 Isaiah Monte 10113 Chesterton Academy/St. 25:35.7 8:32
372 Carson Kuzdal 9 123 Fredonia Central 25:38.3 8:33
373 241 Isaac Gasparri 9 124 Williamson Central 25:43.1 8:35
374 Abdoulaye Mbaye 10114 The Gow School 25:45.1 8:36
375 242 Zach Deritis 9 125 Honeoye Central 25:46.8 8:36
376 243 Max Lalone 11 70 Williamson Central 25:50.3 8:37
377 Eian Addonna 9 126 Midlakes 25:55.8 8:39
378 244 Evan Salvagin 9 127 Campbell-Savona 25:56.0 8:39
379 Hunter Kulago 9 128 Troy - PA 25:58.1 8:40
380 Andrew Hedges 11 71 Arkport/Canaseraga 26:13.1 8:45
381 245 Dylan Swingle 10115 Honeoye Central 26:13.2 8:45
382 246 Arjun Kodali 9 129 Lansing 26:16.1 8:46
383 247 Joseph Jang 9 130 Mynderse Academy 26:19.4 8:47
384 Nate Solomon 11 72 Dryden 26:20.0 8:47
385 Patrick Duggan 9 131 Nichols 26:26.4 8:49
386 248 Joe Fritzen 9 132 Waverly 26:35.4 8:52
387 Wesley Roeder 12 64 Smethport Area-PA 26:38.1 8:53
388 249 Aum Champaneri 10116 Avon Central 26:40.8 8:54
389 Owen Wong 11 73 Geneseo 26:47.4 8:56
390 Nash Hertlein 9 133 Weedsport 27:05.9 9:02
391 250 Seth Kaminski 9 134 Gowanda Central 27:06.7 9:03
Race 8 - Boys Seeded Varsity A (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Josh Lewis 12 1 North East-PA 15:12.3 5:05
2 2 Colton Kempney 9 1 Beaver River 15:40.6 5:14
3 3 Gabe Planty 11 1 Watkins Glen 15:42.8 5:15
4 4 Ben Hoffman 11 2 Elk County Cath-PA 15:45.1 5:16
5 5 Cory Demo 10 1 Beaver River 15:48.6 5:17
6 6 John Koons 12 2 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 15:49.9 5:17
7 7 Liam Mead 12 3 Montrose-PA 15:50.9 5:17
8 8 Alex Patton 11 3 Wyalusing Valley 15:53.2 5:18
9 9 Christian Tanner 12 4 Smethport Area-PA 15:53.3 5:18
10 10 Danny Washburn 12 5 Westhill 16:02.9 5:21
11 11 Isaac Wortman 11 4 Elk County Cath-PA 16:10.2 5:24
12 12 Josiah Evan 11 5 Beaver River 16:10.2 5:24
13 13 Darion Gregory 12 6 Smethport Area-PA 16:11.8 5:24
14 14 Jed Katzenstein 12 7 Dobbs Ferry 16:15.1 5:26
15 15 Kyle Urban 9 2 Alden 16:16.0 5:26
16 16 Zane Courtwright 11 6 North East-PA 16:17.7 5:26
17 17 Jacob Carnovale 12 8 Elk County Cath-PA 16:26.7 5:29
18 18 Owen Vincent 11 7 South Jefferson 16:27.6 5:30
19 19 Kemuel Laudermilch 11 8 Wyalusing Valley 16:28.7 5:30
20 20 Bobby Adams 12 9 Alden 16:29.3 5:30
21 21 Cole Ginghina 12 10 Dobbs Ferry 16:32.5 5:31
22 22 Ethan Ferland 12 11 Dobbs Ferry 16:33.8 5:32
23 23 Jake Schneider 12 12 Seneca-PA 16:37.6 5:33
24 24 Brendan Rewakowski 12 13 Westhill 16:39.7 5:34
25 25 Kevin Heeman 12 14 Wyalusing Valley 16:39.8 5:34
26 26 Brock McKenzie 12 15 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 16:40.7 5:34
27 27 Brock Pennington 10 2 North East-PA 16:41.7 5:34
28 28 Cameron Eastland 11 9 Alden 16:42.7 5:35
29 29 Joe Wolfe 10 3 Elk County Cath-PA 16:44.2 5:35
30 30 Maxwell Brewer 12 16 Montrose-PA 16:45.1 5:35
31 31 Cody Smith 10 4 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 16:47.2 5:36
32 32 Brock Smith 11 10 Seneca-PA 16:49.6 5:37
33 33 Max Evans 10 5 Watkins Glen 16:50.7 5:37
34 34 Logan Newton 11 11 Wyalusing Valley 16:51.3 5:38
35 35 Colin Spellman 12 17 Montrose-PA 16:52.5 5:38
36 36 Sean Cadenhead 10 6 Dobbs Ferry 16:54.4 5:39
37 37 Mike Ferrara 11 12 Westhill 16:59.8 5:40
38 38 Ian Smith 11 13 Elyria Catholic 17:02.2 5:41
39 39 Allen Lawton 11 14 Chenango Forks 17:02.8 5:41
40 40 Nick Coy 11 15 Montrose-PA 17:03.1 5:42
41 41 Will Thornton 11 16 Westhill 17:03.8 5:42
42 42 Tanner Kloss 11 17 North East-PA 17:06.4 5:43
43 43 Sam Sharlow 12 18 Oriskany Central 17:07.6 5:43
44 44 Owen Duffy 11 18 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 17:08.4 5:43
45 45 Jordan Pavlock 10 7 Smethport Area-PA 17:08.7 5:43
46 46 Zach Smith 11 19 Elyria Catholic 17:10.1 5:44
47 47 Robert O'Conke 11 20 Berkshire 17:10.6 5:44
48 48 Matt Krese 10 8 Elyria Catholic 17:11.5 5:44
49 49 Conrad Freed 10 9 Beaver River 17:16.4 5:46
50 50 Brayden Campeau 9 3 Beaver River 17:16.4 5:46
51 Skye Crocker 10 10 Potsdam 17:17.2 5:46
52 51 Jason Seevers 11 21 North East-PA 17:19.1 5:47
53 52 Hunter Moore 10 11 Beaver River 17:21.0 5:47
54 53 Samuel Andrews 11 22 Dobbs Ferry 17:24.1 5:49
55 54 Garrett Kuhn 9 4 Seneca-PA 17:27.5 5:50
56 55 Collin Chidester 12 19 Montrose-PA 17:29.5 5:50
57 56 Josiah Cheung 12 20 Berkshire 17:30.0 5:50
58 57 Angelo Carr 10 12 Westhill 17:33.9 5:52
59 58 Matt Greco 10 13 Dobbs Ferry 17:36.7 5:53
60 59 Dylan Templeton 12 21 Chenango Forks 17:37.6 5:53
61 60 Hayden Fox 10 14 North East-PA 17:39.6 5:54
62 61 Nick Page 12 22 Waterloo 17:42.0 5:54
63 62 Bennett Fair 11 23 South Jefferson 17:43.9 5:55
64 63 Jakub Kubina 10 15 Dobbs Ferry 17:44.3 5:55
65 64 Alex Hopson 11 24 Seneca-PA 17:45.0 5:55
66 65 Bryan Ardison 11 25 Beaver River 17:48.2 5:57
67 66 Ryan Frisbee 12 23 Waterloo 17:49.9 5:57
68 67 Jacob Fricano 11 26 Westhill 17:50.2 5:57
69 68 Gavin Secoolish 11 27 Chenango Forks 17:50.7 5:57
70 69 Matt Zajac 11 28 Seneca-PA 17:50.7 5:57
71 70 Eric Szarowicz 12 24 Smethport Area-PA 17:51.2 5:58
72 71 Damien Riley 12 25 Montrose-PA 17:53.1 5:58
73 72 Dan Flynn 10 16 Chenango Forks 17:53.8 5:58
74 73 Hunter MacCammon 12 26 Midlakes 17:55.1 5:59
75 74 Ethan Nannen 11 29 Smethport Area-PA 17:56.5 5:59
76 75 Jackson Zsigray 11 30 Elyria Catholic 17:57.9 6:00
77 Cody Monnat 12 27 Beaver River 18:02.0 6:01
78 76 Alex Waterman 12 28 Oriskany Central 18:03.1 6:02
79 77 Matt Sentz 10 17 Alden 18:05.4 6:02
80 78 Jacob Hayne 12 29 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 18:06.5 6:03
81 79 Matt Conklin 12 30 Chenango Forks 18:07.2 6:03
82 80 Joshua Smoulcey 12 31 Oriskany Central 18:07.9 6:03
83 81 Scott MacBain 11 31 Westhill 18:09.0 6:03
84 82 Caleb Stoddard 9 5 Wyalusing Valley 18:09.9 6:04
85 83 Anthony Haskins 11 32 North East-PA 18:10.1 6:04
86 84 Matt Boehm 10 18 Elyria Catholic 18:11.3 6:04
87 85 Kevin Theile 10 19 Elyria Catholic 18:11.7 6:04
88 Will Anderson 10 20 Bishop Ludden 18:12.3 6:05
89 86 Connery Van Dyke 12 32 Elyria Catholic 18:14.3 6:05
90 87 Dante Hovancik 11 33 Chenango Forks 18:19.3 6:07
91 Victor Ortiz 11 34 Elyria Catholic 18:19.8 6:07
92 88 Steven Gublo 11 35 Watkins Glen 18:19.8 6:07
93 89 Jack Pikiewicz 9 6 Seneca-PA 18:20.9 6:07
94 90 Ryan Fish 11 36 Oriskany Central 18:25.2 6:09
95 91 Cameron Hochschild 11 37 Seneca-PA 18:29.7 6:10
96 92 Joe Gubernot 12 33 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 18:29.8 6:10
97 93 Lucas Legget 9 7 Berkshire 18:32.6 6:11
98 Sam Dejordy 7 1 Seton Catholic-Platt 18:33.1 6:12
99 94 Alex Miller 9 8 Elk County Cath-PA 18:34.0 6:12
100 Nick Wells 11 38 Elyria Catholic 18:34.5 6:12
101 Finnegan Dean 9 9 Potsdam 18:39.9 6:14
102 95 Kurtis Gobbi 12 34 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 18:40.4 6:14
103 96 Darevin Curlee 10 21 Wyalusing Valley 18:42.6 6:15
104 Kirk Brace 9 10 Seneca-PA 18:44.7 6:15
105 97 Declan Fitzgerald 10 22 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 18:45.0 6:15
106 98 Chris McClelland 12 35 Wyalusing Valley 18:47.8 6:16
107 99 Ben Swinnerton 9 11 Watkins Glen 18:47.9 6:16
108 100 Chase Peacock 10 23 Midlakes 18:50.4 6:17
109 101 Derek Balfe 12 36 Oriskany Central 18:54.4 6:19
110 102 Dylan Amidon 10 24 Waterloo 18:54.6 6:19
111 103 Ethan Bennington 11 39 Berkshire 18:54.7 6:19
112 104 Alexander Nielson 10 25 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 18:58.7 6:20
113 105 Sam Chrzan 9 12 Berkshire 18:59.5 6:20
114 106 Kyler Alexis 10 26 Smethport Area-PA 19:02.0 6:21
115 107 Tyler Hartz 9 13 Alden 19:02.9 6:21
116 108 Zack Merkley 10 27 Waterloo 19:03.3 6:22
117 109 Lance Majors 7 2 Watkins Glen 19:04.1 6:22
118 110 Geo Silvestri 11 40 Oriskany Central 19:05.5 6:22
119 Colin Garrity 10 28 Elyria Catholic 19:05.9 6:22
120 111 Nehemiah Williams 10 29 Waterloo 19:07.0 6:23
121 Hayden Trejos 11 41 Potsdam 19:11.0 6:24
122 112 Caleb Klem 11 42 Berkshire 19:11.7 6:24
123 113 Aidan Cort 11 43 Midlakes 19:13.2 6:25
124 114 Connor Duffy 11 44 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 19:13.6 6:25
125 115 Josh Macera 12 37 Oriskany Central 19:15.5 6:26
126 Gavin Reid 11 45 Oriskany Central 19:15.7 6:26
127 116 James Patterson 12 38 Berkshire 19:17.7 6:26
128 117 Tom Dippold 9 14 Elk County Cath-PA 19:18.7 6:27
129 118 Isaiah Martin 12 39 Midlakes 19:23.7 6:28
130 119 Dylan Colosanti 12 40 Alden 19:27.4 6:30
131 120 Cameron Deisering 10 30 Midlakes 19:27.9 6:30
132 Jackson Hare 10 31 Berkshire 19:33.5 6:32
133 121 Nick Summerville 12 41 Montrose-PA 19:53.5 6:38
134 122 Elliott Holland 11 46 Watkins Glen 19:55.8 6:39
135 123 Noah Tyler 10 32 South Jefferson 19:58.6 6:40
136 124 Joshua Vanderlike 10 33 Midlakes 20:02.9 6:41
137 125 Brandon Peterson 12 42 Smethport Area-PA 20:18.1 6:46
138 126 Gavin Biggs 12 43 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 20:18.4 6:47
139 John Mahr 10 34 Oriskany Central 20:21.3 6:48
140 127 Eldon Montague 10 35 South Jefferson 20:24.5 6:49
141 Jacob Wichert 12 44 Berkshire 20:25.3 6:49
142 128 Evan Raes 9 15 Midlakes 20:28.9 6:50
143 129 Kaeden Kunz 11 47 South Jefferson 20:36.1 6:53
144 130 Declan Houlihan 12 45 Chenango Forks 20:37.0 6:53
145 131 Micah Barrett 10 36 Alden 20:47.3 6:56
146 132 Jed Fanning 11 48 South Jefferson 21:03.7 7:02
147 133 Luke Jansen 9 16 Elk County Cath-PA 21:09.2 7:04
148 Jeffrey McKeirnan 11 49 Smethport Area-PA 21:10.2 7:04
149 Blake Price 10 37 Smethport Area-PA 21:37.3 7:13
150 Syrus Sauers 9 17 Smethport Area-PA 21:40.8 7:14
151 Hunter Micha 11 50 Chenango Forks 21:43.2 7:15
152 134 Jack Crimi 11 51 South Jefferson 21:55.5 7:19
153 Matt Nolte 10 38 Smethport Area-PA 22:07.8 7:23
154 Cole Urbanski 12 46 Alden 22:08.9 7:23
155 Thomas Wachter 12 47 Chenango Forks 22:14.2 7:25
156 Aiden Heck 10 39 Berkshire 22:21.1 7:28
157 135 Wolfgang Gates 10 40 Watkins Glen 22:31.0 7:31
158 Charles Rogers 9 18 South Jefferson 22:42.3 7:35
159 Braxton Hayes 10 41 South Jefferson 23:13.0 7:45
160 136 Matthew Herkimer 12 48 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 23:27.2 7:50
161 137 Jack Hohl 11 52 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 23:31.3 7:51
162 Carter Terpstra 12 49 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 23:41.9 7:54
163 Ethan Stinson 12 50 South Jefferson 23:57.5 8:00
Race 9 - Girls Seeded Varsity A (Small schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Kylee Odell 11 1 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 18:05.5 6:02
2 2 Christina Peppy 10 1 Maple Grove 18:07.8 6:03
3 3 Delaney Brewer 11 2 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 18:18.1 6:07
4 4 Ava Crist 10 2 Maple Grove 18:24.9 6:09
5 5 Alyssa Walker 11 3 Notre Dame - Elmira 18:30.6 6:11
6 6 Grace Medei 10 3 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 18:42.9 6:15
7 7 Kimberly Goerss 12 1 Newfane Central 18:49.9 6:17
8 8 Phoebe Ward 11 4 Dobbs Ferry 19:11.5 6:24
9 9 Alexa Doe 9 1 South Jefferson 19:15.3 6:26
10 Maddie Dineen 9 2 Norwood-Norfolk Central 19:20.6 6:27
11 10 Rylee Campeau 12 2 Beaver River 19:26.2 6:29
12 11 Hannah Smrcka 10 4 Corry-PA 19:32.1 6:31
13 Ellie Wanner 11 5 Kennedy Catholic 19:33.5 6:32
14 12 Riley Corey 12 3 Waterloo 19:36.6 6:33
15 13 Taylor Moore 12 4 Beaver River 19:42.0 6:34
16 14 Abby Brunenavs 9 3 Maple Grove 19:45.2 6:36
17 15 Alycia Haynes 12 5 South Jefferson 19:48.1 6:37
18 16 Karsyn Burnash 9 4 South Jefferson 19:49.1 6:37
19 17 Lydia Chunco 11 6 Newfane Central 19:50.5 6:37
20 18 Haylei Coolican 12 6 Westhill 19:50.5 6:37
21 19 Alia Moustafa 12 7 Dobbs Ferry 19:55.4 6:39
22 Sydney Levison 12 8 Norwood-Norfolk Central 19:56.5 6:39
23 20 Chance Rice Porter 9 5 Waterloo 20:01.4 6:41
24 21 Olivia Furman 11 7 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 20:01.9 6:41
25 Isabella Shatraw 8 1 Potsdam 20:09.1 6:44
26 Joceyln Shatraw 11 8 Potsdam 20:10.0 6:44
27 22 Haley Shangraw 12 9 Waterloo 20:16.7 6:46
28 Addy Capel 10 5 Geneseo 20:17.0 6:46
29 23 Makayla Garrison 10 6 Beaver River 20:18.6 6:47
30 24 Madison Romask 11 9 Berkshire 20:24.0 6:48
31 25 Vanessa Burkard 11 10 Newfane Central 20:25.1 6:49
32 26 Leah Siegmann 9 6 Newfane Central 20:26.4 6:49
33 27 Serena Azzalina 9 7 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 20:29.1 6:50
34 28 Carling Lockwood 10 7 Maple Grove 20:30.0 6:50
35 29 Maura Devlin 9 8 Notre Dame - Elmira 20:31.6 6:51
36 30 Piper Young 8 2 Notre Dame - Elmira 20:34.2 6:52
37 31 Hannah Schauman 8 3 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 20:34.8 6:52
38 32 Bryn Mozzi 12 10 Maple Grove 20:37.9 6:53
39 33 Kristen Oplinger 12 11 Notre Dame - Elmira 20:44.8 6:55
40 34 Anneke White 12 12 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 20:45.4 6:56
41 35 Ana Mordvinova 8 4 Notre Dame - Elmira 20:46.6 6:56
42 36 Katherine Evans 11 11 Westhill 20:46.7 6:56
43 37 Tori Pavlock 10 8 Maple Grove 20:46.7 6:56
44 38 Zoryana Steele 10 9 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 20:46.9 6:56
45 39 Rachel Streeter 9 9 Beaver River 20:48.9 6:57
46 40 Marina Ersing 10 10 Newfane Central 20:51.8 6:58
47 41 Anna Mills 12 13 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 20:55.4 6:59
48 42 Kaylee Haynes 11 12 South Jefferson 20:59.1 7:00
49 43 Nina Burkard 12 14 Newfane Central 20:59.8 7:00
50 44 Bayleigh Bell 11 13 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 21:00.4 7:01
51 Julianna Shatraw 11 14 Potsdam 21:01.6 7:01
52 45 Katelyn Schweitzer 11 15 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 21:02.3 7:01
53 46 McKenzie Gaffney 11 16 Alden 21:02.5 7:01
54 47 Katelyn Wilkes 8 5 Midlakes 21:02.9 7:01
55 48 Nikki Orton 12 15 Corry-PA 21:04.8 7:02
56 49 Kendra MacCaull 12 16 Westhill 21:04.8 7:02
57 50 Aurora Ordines 8 6 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 21:05.8 7:02
58 51 Hannah Tarbrake 9 10 Maple Grove 21:05.8 7:02
59 52 Leighanne Swan 8 7 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 21:08.0 7:03
60 53 Jordan Klick 12 17 Seneca-PA 21:09.0 7:03
61 54 Tessa Meiler 10 11 Alden 21:09.9 7:04
62 55 Marijn Laban 10 12 Dobbs Ferry 21:13.0 7:05
63 56 Maria Przybyla 11 17 Berkshire 21:19.0 7:07
64 57 Kate Banazek 9 11 South Jefferson 21:20.2 7:07
65 58 Julia Largett 9 12 South Jefferson 21:23.2 7:08
66 59 Ariel Wener 9 13 Beaver River 21:27.1 7:10
67 60 Alexandra Cowley 10 13 Notre Dame - Elmira 21:27.2 7:10
68 61 Mallory Jaquith 10 14 Corry-PA 21:28.4 7:10
69 62 Rose Mary Piechocki 10 15 Alden 21:28.6 7:10
70 63 Kylie Nowicki 10 16 Westhill 21:29.1 7:10
71 64 Shelby Nerber 9 14 Newfane Central 21:29.8 7:10
72 65 Leah Defilippo 9 15 Notre Dame - Elmira 21:31.0 7:11
73 66 Kalista Linden 9 16 Corry-PA 21:31.5 7:11
74 67 Lizzy Dingman 11 18 Berkshire 21:33.6 7:12
75 68 Jessica Baker 10 17 Dobbs Ferry 21:38.2 7:13
76 Kendra Berg 10 18 Maple Grove 21:39.4 7:14
77 69 Becky Sullivan 11 19 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 21:40.6 7:14
78 Riley Soehnlein 9 17 Notre Dame - Elmira 21:42.3 7:15
79 70 Gabby Adams 9 18 Berkshire 21:42.7 7:15
80 71 Peyton Smith 10 19 Beaver River 21:45.1 7:16
81 72 Ashley Heffernan 11 20 Westhill 21:46.5 7:16
82 73 Sennett Turner 11 21 Waterloo 21:48.6 7:17
83 Sofia Dejordy 12 18 Seton Catholic-Platt 21:54.4 7:19
84 74 Emmy Ducic 11 22 Dobbs Ferry 21:56.1 7:19
85 75 Lexy Hasbrouck 9 19 Corry-PA 21:59.9 7:20
86 Savannah Dejordy 10 20 Seton Catholic-Platt 21:59.9 7:20
87 76 Gianna Farina 11 23 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 22:02.9 7:21
88 77 Elaina Wilkinson 11 24 Corry-PA 22:04.1 7:22
89 78 Nathalia Ulsh 11 25 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 22:06.7 7:23
90 79 Angie Mesa 9 20 Westhill 22:12.7 7:25
91 80 Emily Mills 11 26 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 22:13.9 7:25
92 81 Natalie Disanto 8 8 Waterloo 22:14.8 7:25
93 82 Marly Jacobs 12 19 South Jefferson 22:15.9 7:26
94 83 Emily O'Reilly 11 27 Westhill 22:19.6 7:27
95 84 Izzy Spires 12 20 Seneca-PA 22:25.1 7:29
96 Mallory Schultz 7 1 Newfane Central 22:29.9 7:30
97 Blake Edgar 10 21 South Jefferson 22:33.3 7:32
98 85 Emily Kline 9 21 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 22:34.3 7:32
99 86 Ashley Smith 10 22 Seneca-PA 22:35.1 7:32
100 87 Anna Long 11 28 Corry-PA 22:36.7 7:33
101 Abigail Hughes 10 23 Potsdam 22:41.1 7:34
102 Alyse Thomas 9 22 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 22:44.6 7:35
103 88 Gennah Brown 10 24 Berkshire 22:44.8 7:35
104 Addie Naylor 9 23 Newfane Central 22:47.6 7:36
105 89 Nicole Watts 12 21 Midlakes 22:48.9 7:37
106 Laura Dainauski 10 25 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 22:57.0 7:39
107 Madison Borst 10 26 Maple Grove 23:00.9 7:41
108 90 Lexie Hillman 9 24 Alden 23:02.8 7:41
109 Emma Lindsey 8 9 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 23:07.4 7:43
110 91 Sarah Ferland 12 22 Dobbs Ferry 23:12.1 7:45
111 Marlo Cook 11 29 South Jefferson 23:12.5 7:45
112 Ainsley Helt 11 30 Maple Grove 23:13.3 7:45
113 Kaitlyn Webb 11 31 Corry-PA 23:13.9 7:45
114 92 Rayahna Tryka 9 25 Alden 23:16.2 7:46
115 93 Taylor Klick 10 27 Seneca-PA 23:16.5 7:46
116 94 Melanie Rakoczy 12 23 Berkshire 23:17.3 7:46
117 Caitlin Clack 12 24 Newfane Central 23:17.7 7:46
118 95 Margaret Breckenrid 9 26 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 23:18.1 7:47
119 96 McKenzie Lauer 9 27 Alden 23:19.4 7:47
120 Emma Redlecki 11 32 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 23:24.8 7:49
121 97 Tylee Conaway 10 28 Seneca-PA 23:26.2 7:49
122 98 Skylar Matello 8 10 Waterloo 23:29.4 7:50
123 99 Sarah Crane 11 33 Midlakes 23:35.0 7:52
124 Alexa Turben 10 29 Corry-PA 23:41.7 7:54
125 Allison Siegmann 11 34 Newfane Central 23:48.6 7:57
126 100 Liana Tiber 11 35 Berkshire 23:55.2 7:59
127 Lucy Kohl 9 28 Maple Grove 23:56.4 7:59
128 Kaylee Hodge 10 30 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 23:57.4 8:00
129 101 Tina Boliver 9 29 Beaver River 24:00.6 8:01
130 Erika Nestor 11 36 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 24:05.9 8:02
131 Kathleen Hoang 9 30 Beaver River 24:14.2 8:05
132 Sarah Evan 10 31 Beaver River 24:25.1 8:09
133 Bridget Martin 9 31 Newfane Central 24:26.3 8:09
134 Hanna Neukirch 12 25 South Jefferson 24:28.0 8:10
135 Morgan Scott 11 37 Berkshire 24:40.1 8:14
136 102 Brianne Millson 9 32 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 24:42.3 8:15
137 103 Jess Wisniewski 12 26 Seneca-PA 24:44.5 8:15
138 104 Jenna Herzog 11 38 Dobbs Ferry 24:46.9 8:16
139 Sara Siegmann 7 2 Newfane Central 24:48.9 8:17
140 105 Katherine Sentz 10 32 Alden 24:50.9 8:17
141 Chloe Benson 10 33 Maple Grove 24:59.6 8:20
142 Shaunte Gregoire 12 27 South Jefferson 25:14.7 8:25
143 106 Hailey Rose 11 39 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 25:27.1 8:30
144 Caitlin Maslonka 10 34 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 25:27.8 8:30
145 107 Quinn Rizzo 12 28 Midlakes 25:43.5 8:35
146 Cameron Schaden 11 40 Berkshire 25:43.8 8:35
147 108 Jessica Meyer 11 41 Waterloo 25:50.0 8:37
148 Lissen Turner 9 33 Waterloo 25:57.9 8:40
149 Ruby Kloster 12 29 Beaver River 26:07.1 8:43
150 109 Faith Bartlett 9 34 Seneca-PA 26:31.8 8:51
151 Madeleine Myers 11 42 Newfane Central 26:53.8 8:58
152 McKenzie Murphey 10 35 South Jefferson 27:00.9 9:01
153 Esme Crimi 12 30 South Jefferson 27:18.1 9:06
154 Allie Kohl 10 36 Maple Grove 27:27.4 9:10
155 Kayla Schauman 12 31 Clymer-Sherman-Panama 27:43.0 9:15
156 110 Autumn Javier 12 32 Midlakes 27:55.3 9:19
157 111 Abbey Herendeen 10 37 Midlakes 27:56.2 9:19
158 112 Gabby Jansen 12 33 Midlakes 27:59.6 9:20
159 Arianna Robertson 12 34 South Jefferson 28:59.7 9:40
Race 10 - Girls Jr High #2 (Small/Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Brooklyn Respecki 8 1 General McLane 9:41.6 5:59
2 2 Abbe Walker 8 2 General McLane 9:59.7 6:11
3 3 Catherine Anzellott 8 3 Brighton 10:02.3 6:12
4 4 Bianca Salierno 9 1 Sir Winston Churchill 10:05.4 6:14
5 5 Alia Spaker 8 4 Honeoye Falls-Lima 10:09.7 6:17
6 Olivia Schweitzer 7 1 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:22.2 6:25
7 6 Ashley Post 7 2 Seneca-PA 10:25.4 6:27
8 7 Brynn Boyd 8 5 Seneca-PA 10:28.3 6:28
9 8 Emily Reimer 9 2 Sir Winston Churchill 10:32.4 6:31
10 Dallis MacKenzie 9 3 East Northumberland 10:33.7 6:32
11 9 Sydney Bayle 8 6 General McLane 10:36.6 6:33
12 10 Maggie Crawford 9 4 Thousand Islands SS 10:44.0 6:38
13 11 Desilets Dubois 7 3 Brockport 10:46.1 6:39
14 Sara Clark 8 7 St. Jude-PA 10:47.1 6:40
15 12 Callie Turcotte 9 5 Thousand Islands SS 10:49.0 6:41
16 13 Lucy Lederman 7 4 Brighton 10:51.9 6:43
17 Haley Palmer 8 8 St. Jude-PA 10:53.0 6:44
18 14 Sarah Chan 9 6 Sir Winston Churchill 10:53.9 6:44
19 15 Alana Puller 7 5 General McLane 10:54.0 6:44
20 16 Emma Bleil 7 6 Seneca-PA 11:03.7 6:50
21 17 Kiara Thompson 7 7 Fulton 11:08.4 6:53
22 Paris McKenzie 9 7 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 11:09.6 6:54
23 18 Caitlin Todt 8 9 Fulton 11:10.5 6:54
24 19 Aurora Smith 8 10 Hamburg 11:12.1 6:55
25 20 Krysia Gill 9 8 Thousand Islands SS 11:12.2 6:55
26 Anella Bolster 8 11 Marcellus 11:17.2 6:58
27 21 Leah Khuu 7 8 Hamburg 11:25.2 7:03
28 22 Dana Ali 9 9 Sir Winston Churchill 11:27.4 7:05
29 23 Margaret Carroll 7 9 Hamburg 11:27.6 7:05
30 24 Sophia Albano 8 12 Pittsford Mendon 11:29.8 7:06
31 25 Hannah Thomas 8 13 Pittsford Mendon 11:30.4 7:07
32 26 Emma Turowski 7 10 Brighton 11:31.3 7:07
33 Katie Koons 7 11 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 11:31.9 7:08
34 27 Lydia Zehr 7 12 General McLane 11:34.8 7:09
35 28 Ava Crawford 7 13 Hamburg 11:36.1 7:10
36 Ivy Murphy 8 14 Camden 11:36.5 7:10
37 29 Claire Pippin 8 15 Pittsford Mendon 11:37.4 7:11
38 30 Annabella Brumighim 7 14 School Of The Arts 11:40.1 7:13
39 31 Mackenzie Nelson 7 15 Seneca-PA 11:41.0 7:13
40 32 Peyton Hedgepeth 7 16 Pittsford Mendon 11:41.3 7:13
41 33 Paige Kidd 7 17 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:41.4 7:13
42 34 Mallory Hildreth 7 18 Pittsford Mendon 11:42.2 7:14
43 Camryn Mulder 9 10 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 11:42.5 7:14
44 35 Brittany Freebern 9 11 Lake Shore HS-NY 11:43.8 7:15
45 36 Audrey Strand 8 16 Greece Arcadia 11:44.1 7:15
46 37 Dani Kimmy 8 17 Seneca-PA 11:45.4 7:16
47 38 Elle Martin 7 19 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:46.3 7:16
48 Lexie Herrington 9 12 East Northumberland 11:46.4 7:17
49 Abigail Epstein 8 18 Mercy 11:47.8 7:17
50 39 Calinda Evankovich 8 19 General McLane 11:51.1 7:19
51 Olivia Hawkes 9 13 Iroquois 11:52.1 7:20
52 40 Alex Young 8 20 Pittsford Sutherland 11:52.9 7:21
53 41 Gemma McIlroy 8 21 Hamburg 11:53.4 7:21
54 Andie Jones 7 20 Mercy 11:53.4 7:21
55 42 Logan Madigan 7 21 Pittsford Sutherland 11:54.0 7:21
56 Regina Zimmerman 8 22 St. Jude-PA 11:54.4 7:21
57 Chloe Berry 9 14 East Northumberland 11:54.6 7:22
58 43 Maria Lukowiak 8 23 Brighton 11:54.7 7:22
59 44 Lydia McDonald 9 15 Thousand Islands SS 11:57.7 7:23
60 45 Mackenzie Monnier 8 24 Brockport 11:59.2 7:24
61 Emily Battaglia 9 16 Iroquois 12:01.1 7:26
62 46 Karlee Angona 7 22 Pittsford Sutherland 12:04.0 7:27
63 Katherine Garcia 7 23 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 12:05.1 7:28
64 47 Addison Engle 8 25 Pittsford Sutherland 12:05.9 7:29
65 48 Grace Tanski 8 26 Hamburg 12:07.1 7:29
66 49 Lily Darling 8 27 Hamburg 12:07.8 7:30
67 50 Hannah Prosser 7 24 Starpoint 12:08.2 7:30
68 51 Megan Smith 8 28 Brockport 12:08.7 7:30
69 Madeline Penna 8 29 Mercy 12:09.0 7:30
70 52 Betsy Knapp 7 25 Brighton 12:11.3 7:32
71 53 Meagan Zupo 7 26 Starpoint 12:13.8 7:33
72 54 Kate Dailor 7 27 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:13.9 7:34
73 55 Elizabeth Vaughn 7 28 Waverly 12:16.5 7:35
74 56 Ada Reddington 7 29 School Of The Arts 12:16.9 7:35
75 Aurora Langhorn 9 17 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 12:18.6 7:36
76 57 Annaliese White 8 30 Irondequoit 12:20.8 7:38
77 58 Michaela Clymer 8 31 Waverly 12:20.8 7:38
78 59 Caelyn Frantzen 7 30 Gates-Chili 12:21.9 7:38
79 60 Izzy Wisniewski 7 31 Seneca-PA 12:23.3 7:39
80 61 Lindsey Wells 7 32 Newark 12:24.0 7:40
81 62 Hannah Laubacker 8 32 Starpoint 12:24.3 7:40
82 Leiah Guarasci 7 33 Marcellus 12:25.5 7:41
83 63 Rose Knudson 9 18 Thousand Islands SS 12:28.9 7:43
84 64 Greta Marino 7 34 Pittsford Mendon 12:30.5 7:44
85 65 Jayne Williams 7 35 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:31.1 7:44
86 66 Hannah Jeffery 7 36 Oneida 12:31.1 7:44
87 67 Taya Hilfiker 7 37 Newark 12:31.7 7:44
88 Anna Reagan 8 33 Hamburg 12:33.3 7:45
89 68 Kimberly Ludwig 7 38 Pittsford Sutherland 12:33.5 7:46
90 69 Adriana Ellsworth 8 34 Sweet Home 12:34.3 7:46
91 70 Allison Rose 7 39 Waverly 12:36.9 7:48
92 71 Paityn Cali 7 40 Fulton 12:37.2 7:48
93 72 Ella Desalvo 8 35 Pittsford Mendon 12:37.6 7:48
94 73 Isabel Caraballo 8 36 Sweet Home 12:38.8 7:49
95 74 Katie Toates 8 37 Spencerport 12:39.4 7:49
96 75 Jillian Cordeiro 8 38 Brockport 12:40.4 7:50
97 76 Lyla Delvecchio 8 39 Brighton 12:41.3 7:50
98 77 Hannah Wise 8 40 Midlakes 12:41.5 7:51
99 78 Kiley Payne 9 19 Thousand Islands SS 12:41.5 7:51
100 79 Ashleigh Augustine 7 41 Geneva 12:42.1 7:51
101 80 Baylee Dernar 7 42 Seneca-PA 12:43.1 7:52
102 81 Zoe Wagner 7 43 Wayne Central 12:44.6 7:52
103 82 Ava Harris 8 41 Brighton 12:44.8 7:53
104 Julia Fazio 7 44 Eastridge 12:46.3 7:53
105 Chloe Poirier 7 45 Pittsford Mendon 12:46.3 7:53
106 Maris Lindley 8 42 Pittsford Mendon 12:46.3 7:54
107 83 Natalie Hurd 8 43 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 12:47.5 7:54
108 Sarah Genzel 7 46 Hamburg 12:49.0 7:55
109 84 Madelyn Hayes 7 47 Brockport 12:49.1 7:55
110 85 Ella Stern 7 48 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:50.3 7:56
111 Madison Hansen 7 49 Watkins Glen 12:51.5 7:57
112 Zoey Woods 7 50 Pittsford Mendon 12:53.1 7:58
113 86 Paige Vanepps 8 44 Greece Odyssey 12:53.6 7:58
114 Rosie Shupe 8 45 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 12:56.3 8:00
115 Grace Morgan 8 46 Brighton 12:57.6 8:00
116 87 Marissa Neale 7 51 Batavia 12:58.4 8:01
117 88 Marisol Taylor-Casa 7 52 Pittsford Sutherland 12:59.3 8:02
118 89 Samantha Wolf 8 47 Gates-Chili 12:59.6 8:02
119 90 Jenna Cring 8 48 Brockport 13:00.0 8:02
120 91 Elisabeth Snook 8 49 Wayne Central 13:00.2 8:02
121 92 Maya Bauer 7 53 Lake Shore HS-NY 13:00.6 8:02
122 Aliya Elsamadony 8 50 Brighton 13:01.7 8:03
123 93 Aylissa Parsons 8 51 General McLane 13:01.8 8:03
124 Lillian Calabrese 7 54 Pittsford Mendon 13:02.0 8:03
125 94 Norah Hall 7 55 Brockport 13:03.7 8:04
126 95 Joely Lapage 7 56 Fulton 13:04.8 8:05
127 96 Melanie Quinones 8 52 Batavia 13:04.9 8:05
128 97 Abigail Coventry 9 20 Lake Shore HS-NY 13:05.8 8:06
129 98 Geovanna Perez 8 53 Oneida 13:06.0 8:06
130 99 Kacie Rizzo 7 57 East Aurora 13:07.6 8:07
131 100 Megan Hughes 8 54 Wayne Central 13:07.8 8:07
132 101 Sarah Schoeneman 8 55 East Aurora 13:08.0 8:07
133 102 Emma McGuigan 8 56 Irondequoit 13:08.1 8:07
134 103 Lilly Beam 7 58 Oneida 13:08.9 8:07
135 104 Corinne Sigeti 8 57 East Aurora 13:11.6 8:09
136 Paige Mercurio 7 59 Iroquois 13:11.8 8:09
137 105 Trinnity Palmer 8 58 Lake Shore HS-NY 13:12.2 8:09
138 106 Ava Lawn 8 59 Lake Shore HS-NY 13:12.7 8:10
139 107 Makayla Gavin 9 21 Thousand Islands SS 13:14.0 8:11
140 Bailey Wilson 8 60 Eastridge 13:14.4 8:11
141 108 Isabella Falcone 8 61 Irondequoit 13:14.5 8:11
142 Avery Seckel 7 60 Brighton 13:15.6 8:12
143 Bridget Mousaw 8 62 Brighton 13:15.7 8:12
144 109 Nellie Joseph 8 63 East Aurora 13:16.2 8:12
145 110 Grace Holmes 7 61 Newark 13:16.7 8:12
146 111 Nina Pallotta 7 62 School Of The Arts 13:18.0 8:13
147 112 Madisyn Elliott 7 63 Midlakes 13:20.0 8:14
148 113 Jordyn Toth 7 64 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 13:21.7 8:15
149 114 Mandy Chen 8 64 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 13:22.2 8:16
150 115 Lindsey Male 7 65 Spencerport 13:22.7 8:16
151 116 Magdalen Barclay 8 65 Lake Shore HS-NY 13:22.8 8:16
152 Keanna Cooper 8 66 Greece Athena 13:23.9 8:17
153 117 Abigail Knolles 8 67 Waverly 13:24.0 8:17
154 118 Alexis Lolis 8 68 Midlakes 13:25.4 8:18
155 Ella Shaffer 8 69 Hamburg 13:27.3 8:19
156 119 Emma Schleher 8 70 Spencerport 13:29.7 8:20
157 120 Lola Gendrou 7 66 Spencerport 13:31.5 8:21
158 121 Gianna Gary 7 67 Spencerport 13:31.9 8:22
159 Claire Zhou 8 71 Pittsford Mendon 13:32.1 8:22
160 122 Naomi Johnson 7 68 Fulton 13:32.2 8:22
161 123 Michaela Riley 8 72 Geneva 13:32.4 8:22
162 124 Addison Blair 8 73 Geneva 13:32.5 8:22
163 125 Caitlin Bernys 7 69 East Aurora 13:33.1 8:22
164 126 Abby Butler 8 74 Irondequoit 13:33.6 8:23
165 127 Ashlen Croft 7 70 Waverly 13:34.3 8:23
166 128 Leora Cook 7 71 Pittsford Sutherland 13:35.0 8:24
167 129 Sofia Oltramari 8 75 Batavia 13:36.9 8:25
168 130 Mallorie Joslyn 8 76 Oneida 13:37.1 8:25
169 Delaney Goetz 8 77 Pittsford Mendon 13:38.2 8:26
170 131 Gurman Kaur 7 72 Starpoint 13:40.4 8:27
171 Brigid Lang 8 78 Pittsford Mendon 13:43.3 8:29
172 Anne Walters 7 73 Marcellus 13:43.9 8:29
173 Jorja Smith 7 74 Kenmore West 13:44.3 8:29
174 Chloe Bowman 8 79 Pittsford Mendon 13:44.7 8:30
175 132 Taylor Flynn 8 80 Irondequoit 13:45.3 8:30
176 Tayla Hummel 8 81 Eastridge 13:47.6 8:31
177 Abigail Strassner 8 82 Pittsford Mendon 13:48.2 8:32
178 Raegan Hughes 8 83 Brockport 13:49.7 8:33
179 Elizabeth Cox 7 75 Pittsford Mendon 13:50.3 8:33
180 Zoya Alam 8 84 Brighton 13:50.5 8:33
181 133 Clara Bradley 8 85 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:51.5 8:34
182 134 Kaylee Barkley 8 86 Newark 13:52.2 8:34
183 135 Joy David 8 87 Gates-Chili 13:52.4 8:34
184 136 Damiyah Butler 7 76 Irondequoit 13:53.0 8:35
185 Curran Deehan 7 77 Pittsford Mendon 13:56.2 8:37
186 Sophia Thrall 8 88 Brighton 13:56.5 8:37
187 137 Juliana Sanders 7 78 Greece Arcadia 13:59.0 8:38
188 138 Victoria Petito 7 79 Irondequoit 13:59.1 8:38
189 139 Norah Keeney 7 80 Wayne Central 13:59.3 8:39
190 Vitoria Fornataro 8 89 Pittsford Mendon 14:00.8 8:39
191 140 Bianca Dibernardo 8 90 Midlakes 14:02.4 8:40
192 141 Elizabeth Komara 8 91 Geneva 14:03.0 8:41
193 142 Julia Streams 7 81 Starpoint 14:03.4 8:41
194 143 Elaina Locke 8 92 Wayne Central 14:04.5 8:42
195 144 Eliza Wagner 8 93 Oneida 14:07.3 8:43
196 Isabella Bucci 7 82 Brighton 14:10.3 8:45
197 145 Abigail Waters 7 83 Fulton 14:17.1 8:50
198 Joelle Altobelli 8 94 Greece Olympia 14:18.1 8:50
199 146 Kayla Dunstan 7 84 Wayne Central 14:19.8 8:51
200 Mya Murphy 7 85 Camden 14:21.2 8:52
201 147 Felicity Brey 7 86 Newark 14:22.4 8:53
202 Ella Norris 7 87 Kenmore West 14:22.4 8:53
203 Elizabeth Crichton 7 88 Irondequoit 14:23.8 8:54
204 Grace Toombs 8 95 Brighton 14:24.1 8:54
205 148 Jenna Bader 8 96 Sweet Home 14:29.1 8:57
206 Makayla Haibach 8 97 Brockport 14:30.2 8:58
207 149 Brooklyn Clairoux 9 22 Sir Winston Churchill 14:30.5 8:58
208 150 Madolyn Walton 8 98 Greece Arcadia 14:31.4 8:58
209 Atasia Williams 7 89 Pittsford Mendon 14:32.7 8:59
210 Delilah Choppin 8 99 Brighton 14:34.2 9:00
211 151 Abigail Healy 7 90 Oneida 14:35.0 9:01
212 152 Olivia Croce 8 100 Sweet Home 14:35.5 9:01
213 153 Mali Lamanna 8 101 Fulton 14:37.0 9:02
214 154 Sara Stanar 7 91 Sweet Home 14:37.4 9:02
215 155 Lucy Taggart 8 102 Batavia 14:40.0 9:04
216 Greta Reed 7 92 Brighton 14:41.3 9:04
217 156 Avery Clair-Goulet 7 93 Geneva 14:43.7 9:06
218 157 Madeline Healy 7 94 Oneida 14:47.0 9:08
219 Samantha Cordell 8 103 Oneida 14:47.5 9:08
220 158 Lindsay Mallon 7 95 Spencerport 14:47.7 9:08
221 Ella McLaughlin 8 104 Greece Olympia 14:51.1 9:10
222 Thea Ackerman 8 105 Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:53.3 9:12
223 159 Courtney Pettit 8 106 Wayne Central 14:59.4 9:16
224 Sydney Harrison 7 96 Wayne Central 14:59.6 9:16
225 160 Grace Watson 8 107 Starpoint 15:02.5 9:18
226 Kayla O'Neil 7 97 Wayne Central 15:02.8 9:18
227 161 Mackenzie Knapp 7 98 Gates-Chili 15:03.1 9:18
228 162 Ellen Nicholson 7 99 Starpoint 15:07.9 9:21
229 Maia Gathercole 7 100 Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:09.9 9:22
230 163 Alison Waldron 7 101 Geneva 15:11.3 9:23
231 Ava Millard 8 108 Brighton 15:12.8 9:24
232 164 Kaelee Kelso 7 102 Batavia 15:13.6 9:24
233 165 Karen Heffron 7 103 Midlakes 15:16.2 9:26
234 166 Sophia Radice 7 104 Sweet Home 15:17.6 9:27
235 167 Morgan Hall 8 109 Greece Odyssey 15:17.6 9:27
236 168 Meghan Koch 7 105 Greece Odyssey 15:20.2 9:28
237 Paige Huson 8 110 Hamburg 15:24.1 9:31
238 Anna Hudson 7 106 Kenmore West 15:26.1 9:32
239 Tori Lanzafame 8 111 Brighton 15:29.3 9:34
240 169 Isabella Herendeen 8 112 Midlakes 15:29.8 9:34
241 Emma Duprey 8 113 Mercy 15:29.9 9:35
242 170 Cheyenne Archer 8 114 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 15:35.0 9:38
243 171 Violet Peck 8 115 East Aurora 15:40.8 9:41
244 Irisaurora Leuer 7 107 Hamburg 15:47.7 9:45
245 Sarah Watson 7 108 Starpoint 15:52.0 9:48
246 Neveah Cabeza Fer 8 116 Oneida 15:53.3 9:49
247 Zoey Kerr 7 109 Fulton 15:54.8 9:50
248 172 Faith Walter 8 117 Gates-Chili 15:56.3 9:51
249 Fiona Green 7 110 Pittsford Sutherland 15:57.0 9:51
250 Kelly Hayden 8 118 Fulton 16:00.5 9:53
251 Mallory Leggett 8 119 Oneida 16:01.5 9:54
252 Hannah Munger 8 120 Oneida 16:02.5 9:55
253 173 Genna Bruno 8 121 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 16:06.8 9:57
254 Emma Peryea 7 111 Eastridge 16:09.0 9:59
255 Maryia Baldzizhar 8 122 Brighton 16:15.5 10:03
256 Aleyna Demay 7 112 Wayne Central 16:25.8 10:09
257 Sydney Smith 7 113 Wayne Central 16:28.2 10:10
258 Aurora Mariano 8 123 Camden 16:29.0 10:11
259 Sydney Kachmaryk 8 124 Wayne Central 16:29.3 10:11
260 174 Addilyn Godno 7 114 Gates-Chili 16:32.4 10:13
261 175 Emily Tibbets 8 125 Greece Arcadia 16:33.7 10:14
262 176 Vina Dang 7 115 Greece Odyssey 16:52.2 10:25
263 Alexis Bush 7 116 Fulton 16:58.0 10:29
264 177 Kemani Goode 8 126 School Of The Arts 17:04.9 10:33
265 178 Alexandria Vandewal 8 127 Greece Odyssey 17:05.1 10:33
266 Zaveyann Powers 7 117 Pittsford Sutherland 17:06.3 10:34
267 179 Sadia Muhammed 7 118 School Of The Arts 17:09.2 10:36
268 180 Lily McMenen 7 119 Gates-Chili 17:09.6 10:36
269 Keely Shafer 7 120 Irondequoit 17:21.3 10:43
270 Morag Innocente 9 23 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 17:25.1 10:46
271 181 Lauren Walsh 9 24 Sir Winston Churchill 17:26.7 10:47
272 Addison Coates 7 121 Irondequoit 17:37.7 10:53
273 Meaghan Slingerland 7 122 Aquinas Institute 17:42.4 10:56
274 Maria Minemier 8 128 Brighton 17:52.1 11:02
275 182 Lilyana Burke 7 123 Batavia 17:54.6 11:04
276 Sophia Rickerl 8 129 Brockport 17:56.0 11:05
277 Gwendolyn Sievers 7 124 Pittsford Sutherland 18:00.2 11:07
278 183 Audrey Gottfried 7 125 Greece Odyssey 18:01.7 11:08
279 Anabella Iniguez 7 126 Brighton 18:04.4 11:10
280 Faith Schrieber 7 127 Olean 18:06.5 11:11
281 184 Arianna Sloan 8 130 Greece Arcadia 18:10.6 11:14
282 Emily Vuittonet 7 128 Pittsford Sutherland 18:46.2 11:36
283 Sarah Spanganberg 7 129 Pittsford Sutherland 19:01.4 11:45
284 Sally Thomas 8 131 Oneida 19:08.4 11:49
285 Janessa Falkowski 7 130 Brockport 19:52.3 12:16
286 Cassidy Forbes 8 132 Oneida 20:14.6 12:30
287 Charlotte Bako 7 131 Hamburg 20:17.0 12:32
288 185 Emily Micket 8 133 Greece Arcadia 21:40.1 13:23
Race 11 - Boys Varsity B (a J.V. race) for Medium schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Matteo Marchesi 11 1 Xavier-NYC 17:26.4 5:49
2 2 Lucas Rosado 10 1 Eastport South Manor 17:36.4 5:53
3 3 Colin Brooks 9 1 Somers 17:42.5 5:55
4 4 Cole Siewart 11 2 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:44.1 5:55
5 5 Tim Burke 9 2 Walsh Jesuit 17:47.4 5:56
6 6 Andrew Cox 9 3 Pittsford Mendon 17:49.0 5:57
7 7 Danny Reagan 12 1 Walsh Jesuit 17:51.4 5:58
8 8 Gavin Clouser 11 3 Pittsford Mendon 17:51.9 5:58
9 9 Willem Zoeke 11 4 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:53.0 5:58
10 10 Noah Schlueter 10 2 Walsh Jesuit 17:54.3 5:59
11 11 Nick Clark 11 5 East Aurora 17:54.8 5:59
12 12 James Walter 12 2 Pittsford Sutherland 17:55.4 5:59
13 13 Jack Mirto 11 6 Xavier-NYC 17:56.1 5:59
14 14 Sam Marshall 12 3 Walsh Jesuit 17:57.7 6:00
15 15 Jack Martin 10 3 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:58.3 6:00
16 16 Nathan Trumble 11 7 Pittsford Mendon 18:00.5 6:01
17 17 Charlie Caryl 10 4 Cathedral Prep 18:00.8 6:01
18 18 Evan Owens 9 4 East Aurora 18:01.6 6:01
19 19 Kyle Egan 11 8 Eastridge 18:02.1 6:01
20 20 Stephen Murphy 11 9 East Aurora 18:04.5 6:02
21 21 Matt Yager 11 10 Brighton 18:04.7 6:02
22 22 Austin Everhart 11 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:05.3 6:02
23 23 Finn Cosgrove 10 5 East Aurora 18:06.3 6:03
24 24 Ayden Dowd-Devay 11 12 Batavia 18:07.3 6:03
25 25 Adam Mroueh 11 13 Pittsford Sutherland 18:09.1 6:04
26 26 Thomas Spencer 10 6 Somers 18:12.1 6:04
27 27 Nick Baritot 10 7 East Aurora 18:13.3 6:05
28 28 Ken Morrell 9 5 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:14.0 6:05
29 29 Nicholas Geigel 11 14 Pittsford Sutherland 18:15.1 6:06
30 30 Kam Kuszlyk 10 8 Batavia 18:15.3 6:06
31 31 Sean Crowell 12 4 Greece Arcadia 18:16.3 6:06
32 32 Patrick Eames 10 9 Somers 18:16.4 6:06
33 33 Devin Maxwell 12 5 Greece Arcadia 18:17.0 6:06
34 34 Cole Shortall 10 10 Fordham Prep 18:20.8 6:07
35 35 Luke Williams 12 6 East Aurora 18:21.6 6:08
36 36 Elias Adler 11 15 Pittsford Sutherland 18:22.5 6:08
37 37 Josh Edelbach 12 7 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:23.4 6:08
38 38 Jason Lipari 12 8 Pittsford Sutherland 18:24.2 6:09
39 39 Vincent Johnson 12 9 Geneva 18:24.6 6:09
40 40 Grant Ashley 11 16 Brighton 18:24.8 6:09
41 41 Omar Armbruster 10 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:28.8 6:10
42 42 Sebastian Kitt 9 6 Batavia 18:28.8 6:10
43 43 Nathan Mitchell 10 12 Cathedral Prep 18:29.9 6:10
44 44 David Pillo 12 10 Batavia 18:30.3 6:11
45 45 Dominic Bertoni 9 7 Walsh Jesuit 18:30.5 6:11
46 46 Christian Ruiz 12 11 Xavier-NYC 18:32.9 6:11
47 47 Kaidan Capossere 11 17 Brighton 18:34.1 6:12
48 48 Jordan Wittmeyer 11 18 Hamburg 18:34.8 6:12
49 49 Patrick Heider 9 8 Walsh Jesuit 18:35.0 6:12
50 50 Fabiano Zanetti 11 19 Fordham Prep 18:35.3 6:12
51 51 Joe Zakelj 9 9 Walsh Jesuit 18:36.5 6:13
52 Anthony Ennis 12 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:37.1 6:13
53 Ryan Spaker 9 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:38.0 6:13
54 Luke Lenz 9 11 Walsh Jesuit 18:38.5 6:13
55 52 Alex Trawick 12 13 Pittsford Mendon 18:39.1 6:14
56 53 Conner Fucci 10 13 Somers 18:39.2 6:14
57 54 Nolan Axford 9 12 East Aurora 18:39.4 6:14
58 Ryan Muakkassa 12 14 Walsh Jesuit 18:39.9 6:14
59 Alex Wintering 11 20 Walsh Jesuit 18:40.6 6:14
60 55 Alex Velez 11 21 Xavier-NYC 18:41.5 6:14
61 56 Ajaybir Singh 11 22 Pittsford Sutherland 18:44.4 6:15
62 James Bagne 10 14 Walsh Jesuit 18:44.5 6:15
63 Kiernan Beckett 11 23 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:45.8 6:16
64 Nick Saunders 9 13 Walsh Jesuit 18:46.0 6:16
65 57 Jonah Epps 10 15 Batavia 18:47.3 6:16
66 58 Connor Tinson 11 24 Fordham Prep 18:47.6 6:16
67 59 Connor Duggan 11 25 Xavier-NYC 18:47.6 6:16
68 60 Andrew Kolodychek 9 14 Cathedral Prep 18:48.5 6:17
69 Marcis Scroger 12 15 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:51.3 6:18
70 61 Tray Ruhlmann 12 16 Brighton 18:51.4 6:18
71 62 Sebastian Affronti 11 26 Pittsford Mendon 18:51.7 6:18
72 63 Hayden Klyien 10 16 Somers 18:52.3 6:18
73 64 Evan Dalton 12 17 Eastport South Manor 18:52.9 6:18
74 65 Collin Mach 10 17 Sweet Home 18:53.5 6:18
75 66 Ryan Fitzgerald 12 18 Xavier-NYC 18:55.5 6:19
76 67 Alec Kazacos 12 19 Pittsford Sutherland 18:55.6 6:19
77 Pierce Ticen 9 15 East Aurora 18:56.3 6:19
78 68 Terrance Moriarty 12 20 Xavier-NYC 18:58.3 6:20
79 69 Nolan Robillard 10 18 Hamburg 18:59.2 6:20
80 Brennan Eggleston 10 19 Walsh Jesuit 18:59.4 6:20
81 Marcus Kendel 9 16 Walsh Jesuit 19:03.8 6:22
82 Michael Feeley 10 20 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:05.6 6:22
83 Kaleb Haas 11 27 Brockport 19:07.6 6:23
84 Julian Bastienello 12 21 Xavier-NYC 19:07.9 6:23
85 70 Brendan Idler 10 21 Eastport South Manor 19:08.6 6:23
86 71 Aidan Hughes 12 22 Greece Arcadia 19:09.9 6:24
87 Tucker Beckett 9 17 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:13.4 6:25
88 Eamon Tierney 11 28 Xavier-NYC 19:13.7 6:25
89 72 Henry Berger 11 29 Brighton 19:13.7 6:25
90 73 Mark Testa 9 18 Amherst 19:15.5 6:26
91 Jack Meermans 9 19 Walsh Jesuit 19:16.5 6:26
92 74 Peter Tomei 11 30 Fordham Prep 19:16.8 6:26
93 John Wilkins 12 23 Olean 19:17.6 6:26
94 75 Joe Torre 10 22 Somers 19:17.8 6:26
95 76 Colton Martin 11 31 Batavia 19:18.9 6:27
96 Phil Ackerman 11 32 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:19.1 6:27
97 Philip Marra-Macgre 10 23 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:19.9 6:27
98 Jackson Charman 11 33 Thousand Islands SS 19:21.7 6:28
99 77 Edward Heller 11 34 Chittenango 19:24.9 6:29
100 78 Ethan Connor 12 24 Amherst 19:27.4 6:30
101 Conner Roberts 12 25 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:29.0 6:30
102 Scott Hendee 12 26 Pittsford Sutherland 19:32.4 6:31
103 79 Dylan Pehrson 11 35 Batavia 19:33.1 6:31
104 Lukas Larson 11 36 Lewiston-Porter 19:33.1 6:32
105 80 Cody Cumber 11 37 Chittenango 19:34.0 6:32
106 Ciaran Edwards 10 24 Lewiston-Porter 19:35.2 6:32
107 Elias Dahar 12 27 Fulton 19:36.0 6:32
108 Nick Sisti 11 38 Iroquois 19:36.9 6:33
109 81 Joseph Veal 9 20 Sweet Home 19:37.4 6:33
110 82 Alex Ayelsworth 10 25 Johnson City-NY 19:37.7 6:33
111 83 Derek Ratliff 11 39 Pittsford Mendon 19:38.7 6:33
112 84 Donovan Onate 9 21 Amherst 19:39.4 6:34
113 Brendan Todt 12 28 Fulton 19:39.8 6:34
114 85 Alex Kolodychek 12 29 Cathedral Prep 19:40.1 6:34
115 Tristan Noseworthy 10 26 Thousand Islands SS 19:40.7 6:34
116 Steven Musso 12 30 Walsh Jesuit 19:41.3 6:34
117 86 Max Baker-Taheer 10 27 Amherst 19:42.3 6:35
118 87 Lohi Twitty 11 40 Chittenango 19:44.1 6:35
119 Nick Passanese 12 31 Lewiston-Porter 19:45.2 6:36
120 88 Sam Pentz 11 41 Cathedral Prep 19:47.1 6:36
121 89 Alex Szczepankiewic 9 22 Grand Island 19:47.7 6:36
122 90 Danner Leyonmark 10 28 Hamburg 19:49.1 6:37
123 Gavin Henderson 10 29 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:49.2 6:37
124 91 Colin Fitzgerald 10 30 Geneva 19:49.4 6:37
125 92 Skyler Antonio 11 42 Fordham Prep 19:49.6 6:37
126 93 Jacob Saudi 12 32 Eastport South Manor 19:50.0 6:37
127 Michael Mascitti 11 43 Pittsford Sutherland 19:50.3 6:37
128 Jack Bruggman 9 23 Batavia 19:50.9 6:37
129 94 Luke Glaser 12 33 Starpoint 19:51.4 6:38
130 Collin Allison 11 44 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:51.4 6:38
131 Joey Rogers 9 24 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:53.4 6:38
132 95 Xavier Cole Wonch 12 34 Hamburg 19:53.9 6:38
133 96 Jacob Horoszewski 11 45 Eastport South Manor 19:54.6 6:39
134 97 Will Christopher 10 31 Amherst 19:54.9 6:39
135 98 Nicholas Carey 12 35 Grand Island 19:55.7 6:39
136 99 Josh Tetro 12 36 Somers 19:57.2 6:40
137 100 Aidan Schiller 10 32 Amherst 19:57.2 6:40
138 101 Gavin Rogalavich 10 33 Johnson City-NY 19:57.3 6:40
139 Michael Herbert 12 37 Somers 20:00.3 6:41
140 Zack Farnam 11 46 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:00.4 6:41
141 102 Ben Oakes 12 38 Eastridge 20:02.8 6:41
142 103 Tristain Chaffee 10 34 Grand Island 20:02.8 6:41
143 Edwin Mooney 11 47 Thousand Islands SS 20:06.4 6:43
144 Nick Pappas 11 48 Somers 20:06.5 6:43
145 104 Shawn Murphy 10 35 Amherst 20:06.8 6:43
146 Cody Place 12 39 Brockport 20:08.3 6:43
147 Will Michalak 10 36 Amherst 20:08.4 6:43
148 Dunstan Bennett 9 25 Wayne Central 20:09.6 6:44
149 105 Riley McElvein 11 49 Greece Arcadia 20:10.3 6:44
150 Robert Cramer 10 37 Walsh Jesuit 20:10.8 6:44
151 106 Justin Fukes 12 40 Chittenango 20:11.7 6:44
152 107 Andy Paluch 12 41 Hamburg 20:12.0 6:44
153 Adam Anastasas 10 38 Iroquois 20:13.2 6:45
154 108 Jake Mauer 10 39 Eastport South Manor 20:14.2 6:45
155 Brody Toth 10 40 Walsh Jesuit 20:15.2 6:46
156 109 Kyle Tibbetts 11 50 Greece Arcadia 20:16.4 6:46
157 110 Jacob Ritterman 12 42 Brighton 20:17.2 6:46
158 Trevor Lancto 10 41 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:18.5 6:47
159 Jack Improta 12 43 East Aurora 20:20.2 6:47
160 Luke Osciak 11 51 Walsh Jesuit 20:21.0 6:47
161 111 William Elmlinger 12 44 Fordham Prep 20:21.6 6:48
162 112 Melvin Ortiz 11 52 Fordham Prep 20:21.8 6:48
163 Nathan Rhoads 9 26 Lewiston-Porter 20:22.4 6:48
164 Riley Wall 11 53 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:23.7 6:48
165 113 Alex Paine 11 54 Brighton 20:25.3 6:49
166 Eliad Kane 12 45 Brighton 20:27.1 6:50
167 114 Brandon Withers 11 55 Johnson City-NY 20:31.4 6:51
168 Sam Ronan 12 46 Pittsford Sutherland 20:31.9 6:51
169 115 Will Speyer 12 47 Kenmore West 20:33.1 6:52
170 116 Quinlan Schultz 9 27 Sweet Home 20:34.4 6:52
171 117 Markese Williams 12 48 Eastridge 20:35.0 6:52
172 118 Ethan Wickham 12 49 Starpoint 20:35.6 6:52
173 Ely Galvin 11 56 East Aurora 20:35.6 6:52
174 119 Joe Amann 10 42 Cathedral Prep 20:36.8 6:53
175 120 Jared Kapuszcak 11 57 Sweet Home 20:37.8 6:53
176 121 Shane Westphalan 12 50 Eastport South Manor 20:38.6 6:53
177 122 Shawn Blair 10 43 Hamburg 20:39.5 6:54
178 123 Dalton Januchowski 12 51 Sweet Home 20:40.1 6:54
179 Carlos Temple 10 44 Iroquois 20:42.2 6:55
180 124 Mykiel Lee 11 58 Hutch Tech 20:43.0 6:55
181 Adam Juzwick 11 59 Brockport 20:43.6 6:55
182 125 Sultan Oklla 11 60 Johnson City-NY 20:44.2 6:55
183 Weston Heferle 9 28 East Aurora 20:45.0 6:55
184 126 Tom Hundley 11 61 Greece Arcadia 20:45.2 6:56
185 Jason Sagun 11 62 Walsh Jesuit 20:45.3 6:56
186 127 Kyle Schnauffer 10 45 Chittenango 20:47.0 6:56
187 128 Nathan Denney 10 46 Johnson City-NY 20:47.0 6:56
188 Jacob Thomas 11 63 Iroquois 20:50.4 6:57
189 Wyatt Knapp 11 64 Thousand Islands SS 20:51.3 6:58
190 129 Marc Ransom 12 52 Pittsford Mendon 20:52.0 6:58
191 Jacob Biron 9 29 East Aurora 20:53.5 6:58
192 130 Dakota Wolf 9 30 Johnson City-NY 20:54.0 6:58
193 Sean Dailor 9 31 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:56.0 6:59
194 131 Dalton Matthews 12 53 Starpoint 20:57.6 7:00
195 Max Magee 12 54 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:58.2 7:00
196 Michael Viggiani 11 65 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:58.9 7:00
197 Carson Karagiozis 10 47 Walsh Jesuit 21:02.2 7:01
198 132 Blake Janiszeski 11 66 Hamburg 21:02.2 7:01
199 Anthony Mercurio 11 67 East Aurora 21:03.3 7:02
200 Liam Bonner 9 32 Hamburg 21:03.5 7:02
201 133 Ethan Spaulding 10 48 Johnson City-NY 21:04.1 7:02
202 Seamus Gillis 9 33 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:04.3 7:02
203 Matthew Rizzo 8 1 Williamsville South 21:05.6 7:02
204 Tylor Vantyne 12 55 Greece Olympia 21:07.0 7:03
205 Nike McCune 10 49 Walsh Jesuit 21:08.7 7:03
206 Liam Nytrai 9 34 Hamburg 21:10.3 7:04
207 Will Tomaszewski 9 35 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:13.1 7:05
208 Josh Defries 9 36 East Aurora 21:15.0 7:05
209 Tj Langley 12 56 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:17.1 7:06
210 Hugh Rohrer 11 68 Pittsford Mendon 21:19.9 7:07
211 Zachary Kinney 11 69 Pittsford Sutherland 21:21.5 7:08
212 134 Evan Lachance 11 70 Eastridge 21:21.8 7:08
213 135 Daniel Orozco 12 57 Greece Arcadia 21:22.1 7:08
214 136 Vincent Cardinale 9 37 Geneva 21:24.0 7:08
215 137 Brennan Kelly 12 58 Geneva 21:26.9 7:09
216 William Pierce 12 59 Pittsford Sutherland 21:29.5 7:10
217 138 Jackson Scalise 9 38 Grand Island 21:30.5 7:11
218 139 Sam Stoelting 12 60 Starpoint 21:32.4 7:11
219 140 Ryan Fleck 9 39 Sweet Home 21:36.0 7:12
220 141 Joe Carroll 11 71 Eastridge 21:38.6 7:13
221 Aaron Fleshler 10 50 Amherst 21:39.5 7:14
222 142 Jacob Young 11 72 Geneva 21:40.7 7:14
223 143 Jared Serrano 11 73 Sweet Home 21:42.0 7:14
224 Armando Garcia 10 51 School Of The Arts 21:43.4 7:15
225 Marco . 12 61 Williamsville South 21:43.6 7:15
226 Ian Guercio 10 52 Amherst 21:46.5 7:16
227 Casey Wall 9 40 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:46.5 7:16
228 144 Matt Hanlon 10 53 Grand Island 21:50.3 7:17
229 Caden Cropp 10 54 Batavia 21:52.7 7:18
230 Jacob Campbell 9 41 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:54.5 7:19
231 Vince Cavallaro 11 74 Walsh Jesuit 21:54.5 7:19
232 Jack Skora 9 42 Hamburg 21:55.7 7:19
233 145 Shane Bauer 11 75 Hutch Tech 21:56.8 7:19
234 Joe McDonald 11 76 Brighton 21:57.6 7:20
235 Garrett Johnson 12 62 Greece Olympia 22:01.4 7:21
236 Ethan Prosser 11 77 Sweet Home 22:05.2 7:22
237 Knox Ackerman 9 43 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:07.6 7:23
238 Jared Shelton 10 55 School Of The Arts 22:09.1 7:24
239 146 Matthew McCarthy 10 56 Greece Odyssey 22:09.8 7:24
240 147 J'Vion Love 12 63 Hutch Tech 22:10.0 7:24
241 Joey Northrup 9 44 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:10.6 7:24
242 148 Austin Stinner 10 57 Kenmore West 22:11.0 7:24
243 Josh Pinney 10 58 Batavia 22:15.1 7:26
244 149 Evan Edwards 10 59 Chittenango 22:19.0 7:27
245 150 Alex Brummer 9 45 Chittenango 22:23.7 7:28
246 Monty Nicholl 9 46 East Aurora 22:24.2 7:29
247 George Reimers 10 60 East Aurora 22:24.9 7:29
248 151 Cameron Kneeppel 12 64 Starpoint 22:26.8 7:29
249 Noah Ayers-Coddingt 10 61 Johnson City-NY 22:34.7 7:32
250 152 Julian Nault 9 47 Geneva 22:37.0 7:33
251 Issac Latoski 9 48 School Of The Arts 22:37.1 7:33
252 153 Louis Genovese 11 78 Grand Island 22:40.7 7:34
253 154 Jack Mitchell 10 62 Greece Odyssey 22:43.9 7:35
254 Brian Cowburn 11 79 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:46.1 7:36
255 Sam Gaylord 9 49 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:46.2 7:36
256 155 Zach Kiesman 12 65 Starpoint 22:47.2 7:36
257 Tyler Falkenburg 10 63 Chittenango 22:47.3 7:36
258 Henry Shields 9 50 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:51.3 7:38
259 Nick Foran 10 64 Chittenango 22:51.9 7:38
260 Sam Crimmins 10 65 Johnson City-NY 22:52.0 7:38
261 Matt Bills 10 66 Batavia 22:52.2 7:38
262 Joe Murak 10 67 Amherst 22:55.3 7:39
263 156 Nicholas Paradowski 12 66 Hutch Tech 22:56.0 7:39
264 Roman Haen 9 51 Sweet Home 22:57.0 7:39
265 Andrew Childs 10 68 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:05.1 7:42
266 Sean Doran 11 80 Wayne Central 23:08.2 7:43
267 Joshua Evans 11 81 Williamsville South 23:10.3 7:44
268 157 Nikolas Karagiannis 11 82 Hutch Tech 23:11.6 7:44
269 Matt O'Sullivan 12 67 Brighton 23:16.8 7:46
270 158 Antonio Quiles 12 68 Hutch Tech 23:22.3 7:48
271 Tom Keegan 12 69 Brighton 23:25.6 7:49
272 159 Russell Close 10 69 Kenmore West 23:26.1 7:49
273 Elijah Tyler 11 83 Greece Arcadia 23:29.3 7:50
274 Patrick Boese 12 70 Brighton 23:47.3 7:56
275 Chase Miceli 11 84 Sweet Home 23:47.7 7:56
276 Braeden Dempsey 10 70 Fulton 23:48.6 7:57
277 160 Jacob Norsworthy 10 71 Greece Odyssey 23:48.8 7:57
278 161 Dylan Tidwell 10 72 Greece Odyssey 23:49.3 7:57
279 James Carnahan 9 52 School Of The Arts 24:08.9 8:03
280 162 Nicholas Caster 9 53 Geneva 24:15.6 8:06
281 163 Stephen Campbell 10 73 Cathedral Prep 24:18.9 8:07
282 Cameron Wolfe 9 54 Geneva 24:19.5 8:07
283 Sheldon Boyce 9 55 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:26.9 8:09
284 Derrick Buckingham 9 56 Batavia 24:35.9 8:12
285 164 Josh Socha 10 74 Kenmore West 24:47.4 8:16
286 Matthew Strozyk 12 71 Hamburg 24:53.2 8:18
287 165 Sean Hargrave 9 57 Kenmore West 24:54.0 8:18
288 Nathan Kimbley 11 85 Greece Olympia 25:08.4 8:23
289 166 Nathan Daniel 10 75 Greece Odyssey 25:15.6 8:26
290 Adam Smith 12 72 Sweet Home 25:16.2 8:26
291 Michael George 12 73 Brighton 25:27.1 8:30
292 Angelo Ciccolini 9 58 Walsh Jesuit 25:51.7 8:38
293 Sam George 12 74 Brighton 25:56.7 8:39
294 Ryan Realbuto 12 75 Pittsford Mendon 26:06.4 8:43
Race 12 - Boys Jr. High #2 (Small/Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Shan Dhanoa 9 1 Thousand Islands SS 8:56.7 5:32
2 2 Michael Zupo 8 1 Starpoint 8:56.7 5:32
3 3 Liam Pikiewicz 8 2 Seneca-PA 8:58.8 5:33
4 4 Nathan Plant 9 2 Thousand Islands SS 8:59.0 5:33
5 5 Kyle Cousins 8 3 General McLane 9:16.7 5:44
6 6 Ryan Brown 8 4 Geneva 9:23.5 5:48
7 7 Shawn Stutts 8 5 General McLane 9:24.6 5:49
8 8 Lachlan Nelson 9 3 Sir Winston Churchill 9:25.3 5:49
9 9 Matt White 9 4 Thousand Islands SS 9:34.5 5:55
10 10 Nate Smyth 9 5 Sir Winston Churchill 9:45.8 6:02
11 11 Walter Woloshin 9 6 Thousand Islands SS 9:46.6 6:03
12 12 Skyler Yacano 8 6 Pittsford Sutherland 9:49.1 6:04
13 Jordan Smith 7 1 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 9:49.3 6:04
14 13 Nathan Blair 7 2 Iroquois 10:00.0 6:11
15 14 Jerome Seidl 8 7 Camden 10:01.0 6:11
16 15 Joseph Chudy 8 8 East Aurora 10:02.2 6:12
17 Luke Brown 8 9 St. Jude-PA 10:03.8 6:13
18 16 Reilly Nowlan 9 7 Thousand Islands SS 10:05.8 6:14
19 17 Rowan Planck 7 3 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 10:07.1 6:15
20 18 Troy Artlip 8 10 Greece Arcadia 10:07.5 6:15
21 19 Jonathan Jensen 9 8 Newark 10:08.0 6:16
22 20 Justin Bull 8 11 Starpoint 10:11.0 6:18
23 21 Alex Hall 9 9 Sir Winston Churchill 10:12.4 6:18
24 22 Traie Wickham 8 12 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 10:12.7 6:19
25 23 Aidan McFadden 9 10 Thousand Islands SS 10:13.0 6:19
26 24 Ethan Quesada 7 4 General McLane 10:13.5 6:19
27 25 Mason Jones 9 11 Thousand Islands SS 10:14.3 6:20
28 26 Gary Lin 9 12 Sir Winston Churchill 10:15.1 6:20
29 27 Robert Brown 8 13 Honeoye Falls-Lima 10:16.4 6:21
30 28 Jeff Dommasch 9 13 Sir Winston Churchill 10:16.6 6:21
31 Michael Maslonka 7 5 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:17.0 6:21
32 29 Christopher Woody 8 14 Geneva 10:17.0 6:21
33 Braden Whalen 9 14 Thousand Islands SS 10:21.5 6:24
34 30 Ethan Coleman 7 6 Newark 10:21.8 6:24
35 31 Max Herbison 7 7 Pittsford Sutherland 10:24.0 6:26
36 32 Wyley Kielkowicz 8 15 Greece Olympia 10:24.6 6:26
37 33 Aiden Perez 9 15 Newark 10:26.2 6:27
38 34 Sebastian Zebrak 8 16 Brighton 10:31.5 6:30
39 35 Damian Wiedeman 8 17 East Aurora 10:32.5 6:31
40 36 Bryce McInroy 9 16 Newark 10:33.3 6:31
41 37 Ben Bellinger 8 18 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 10:33.4 6:31
42 38 Elliot Webb 7 8 General McLane 10:33.7 6:32
43 39 Owen Doran 8 19 Wayne Central 10:33.8 6:32
44 40 Ryan Umiker 8 20 Pittsford Mendon 10:34.0 6:32
45 41 Ethan Bisnett 8 21 Batavia 10:34.3 6:32
46 42 Dan Morgan 9 17 Iroquois 10:35.2 6:33
47 43 Jamarion Richardson 7 9 Batavia 10:36.0 6:33
48 44 David Price 7 10 General McLane 10:36.2 6:33
49 45 Caleb Mendler 7 11 Brighton 10:36.9 6:34
50 Ty Vanepps 8 22 Greece Odyssey 10:37.2 6:34
51 46 Elijah Turner 8 23 Fulton 10:38.4 6:35
52 Robert Ulsh 7 12 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:40.4 6:36
53 47 Nicholas Salamone 8 24 Pittsford Sutherland 10:40.6 6:36
54 48 Bradley Tobin 8 25 Hamburg 10:42.5 6:37
55 49 Raymond Saucke 8 26 Pittsford Sutherland 10:44.6 6:38
56 Devon Shepard 8 27 Lake Shore HS-NY 10:45.1 6:39
57 50 Jerrel Sackett 8 28 Waverly 10:46.9 6:40
58 51 Nathaniel Fisher 7 13 Brockport 10:49.1 6:41
59 52 Colin Burke 8 29 Pittsford Mendon 10:50.6 6:42
60 53 Eli Hart 8 30 Marcellus 10:51.1 6:42
61 54 Michael Marchese 8 31 Batavia 10:51.3 6:43
62 55 Ben Kostowniak 9 18 Iroquois 10:51.4 6:43
63 56 Brenden Bove 8 32 Iroquois 10:51.5 6:43
64 57 Braeden Means 7 14 General McLane 10:52.1 6:43
65 58 Aiden Lanse 9 19 Newark 10:53.1 6:44
66 59 Tanish Garg 7 15 Pittsford Mendon 10:53.9 6:44
67 60 Paul Iacobucci 7 16 Honeoye Falls-Lima 10:53.9 6:44
68 61 Guillermo Martinez 7 17 Pittsford Sutherland 10:54.9 6:45
69 62 Ryan Frataccia 8 33 Camden 10:55.4 6:45
70 63 Owen Rung 7 18 East Aurora 10:57.0 6:46
71 64 Kieran Capozzi 8 34 Marcellus 10:57.7 6:46
72 65 Austin Wilkes 7 19 Midlakes 10:58.1 6:47
73 Matthew Morris 8 35 Notre Dame-Easton-PA 10:59.7 6:48
74 66 Nate Olson 8 36 Starpoint 11:00.8 6:48
75 67 Corey Bailey 7 20 Geneva 11:01.4 6:49
76 Kalib Swartley 8 37 Waterloo 11:01.4 6:49
77 68 Michael Werner 7 21 Seneca-PA 11:01.5 6:49
78 Nick Bonsignore 7 22 Watkins Glen 11:02.0 6:49
79 69 Oscar Kelleran 8 38 East Aurora 11:02.9 6:50
80 70 Matthew Ross 7 23 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:04.0 6:50
81 71 Peter Alberti 7 24 General McLane 11:04.7 6:51
82 72 Ethan Demars 8 39 Fulton 11:04.8 6:51
83 Dale Janezic 8 40 School Of The Arts 11:04.9 6:51
84 73 Sam Tomm 7 25 Starpoint 11:06.5 6:52
85 London Nickolai 7 26 Lake Shore HS-NY 11:07.1 6:52
86 Caden Brumagin 7 27 General McLane 11:08.6 6:53
87 74 Preston Yates 8 41 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:09.6 6:54
88 75 Ishaan Dixit 7 28 Pittsford Mendon 11:10.2 6:54
89 76 Russell Mulley 8 42 Greece Arcadia 11:11.2 6:55
90 77 Jordan Wingert 7 29 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 11:11.8 6:55
91 78 Grayson Montague 8 43 Brockport 11:11.8 6:55
92 79 Robert Cohen 8 44 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:13.1 6:56
93 80 Nehemiah Johnson 8 45 Wayne Central 11:14.2 6:57
94 81 Nicholas Koch 7 30 Hamburg 11:14.6 6:57
95 Joel Grant 9 20 Thousand Islands SS 11:15.8 6:58
96 82 Liam Aitchison 8 46 Pittsford Mendon 11:16.8 6:58
97 83 Alex Brayer 7 31 Pittsford Mendon 11:16.9 6:58
98 84 Luke Mascitti 7 32 Pittsford Sutherland 11:19.1 7:00
99 85 Ryan Downing 8 47 Pittsford Mendon 11:19.5 7:00
100 86 Benjamin Rogers 8 48 Camden 11:20.0 7:00
101 Ethan Webb 7 33 General McLane 11:21.0 7:01
102 Dylan Nguyen 7 34 Watkins Glen 11:21.6 7:01
103 87 John Curtis-Braley 8 49 Wayne Central 11:21.6 7:01
104 88 James Leuer 8 50 Starpoint 11:21.8 7:01
105 Lucas Peterson-Volz 7 35 Olean 11:24.1 7:03
106 89 Colton Miller 8 51 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:25.0 7:03
107 90 Parker Cantie 7 36 Iroquois 11:25.3 7:03
108 91 Hunter Barnhart 7 37 Iroquois 11:25.9 7:04
109 Graham Kaufman 8 52 Pittsford Mendon 11:26.3 7:04
110 Jacob Schumacher 8 53 Pittsford Mendon 11:26.7 7:04
111 92 Hayden Wolf 7 38 Iroquois 11:27.4 7:05
112 93 Jackson Laird 8 54 Midlakes 11:28.1 7:05
113 94 Zach Mallette 9 21 Newark 11:29.5 7:06
114 95 Jacob Gingrich 7 39 Seneca-PA 11:30.2 7:07
115 96 Gavin Isgar 8 55 Marcellus 11:31.3 7:07
116 Andrew Garringer 8 56 Pittsford Mendon 11:31.4 7:07
117 William Deehan 8 57 Pittsford Mendon 11:31.5 7:07
118 97 Toby Dickerson 7 40 Spencerport 11:31.7 7:07
119 98 Ryan Bostwick 7 41 Waverly 11:32.0 7:08
120 99 Ben Chris-Cook 8 58 Geneva 11:32.9 7:08
121 Seth Wyzykowski 7 42 Iroquois 11:32.9 7:08
122 100 Connor Demo 8 59 Brighton 11:33.4 7:08
123 101 Jack Dallo 8 60 Gates-Chili 11:33.4 7:08
124 102 Jerry Zhang 8 61 Brockport 11:34.3 7:09
125 103 Connor Perrotta 8 62 Camden 11:34.4 7:09
126 104 Jonathan Collichio 8 63 Irondequoit 11:36.0 7:10
127 105 Sam Chapman 8 64 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:36.7 7:11
128 106 Jacob Rodriguez 9 22 Newark 11:37.1 7:11
129 Matthew Fredericks 7 43 Iroquois 11:37.6 7:11
130 Owen Hsu 8 65 Pittsford Mendon 11:37.6 7:11
131 107 Tyler Senecal 8 66 Wayne Central 11:37.7 7:11
132 Grant Larsen 8 67 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:37.7 7:11
133 108 Quentin Parks 8 68 Brighton 11:38.4 7:12
134 109 Kenyon Fuchs 7 44 Batavia 11:38.8 7:12
135 110 Damian Wiedeman 7 45 East Aurora 11:39.2 7:12
136 111 Parker Drees 8 69 Greece Arcadia 11:40.1 7:13
137 Cameron McKay 9 23 Thousand Islands SS 11:42.4 7:14
138 112 Ben Kazel 8 70 Brighton 11:43.0 7:14
139 Ryan Miskey 7 46 Pittsford Mendon 11:43.9 7:15
140 Nathan White 9 24 Iroquois 11:44.2 7:15
141 113 Kyle Havens 8 71 Greece Arcadia 11:45.1 7:16
142 114 Kai Staats 8 72 Gates-Chili 11:46.1 7:16
143 115 Gordan Fagan 8 73 Pittsford Sutherland 11:46.9 7:17
144 Connor Fine 8 74 Pittsford Mendon 11:47.0 7:17
145 116 Liam Wright 7 47 Waverly 11:47.4 7:17
146 Parker Cornwall 9 25 Lake Shore HS-NY 11:48.5 7:18
147 Rico Barnes 7 48 Newark 11:48.8 7:18
148 117 Aidan Sammon 8 75 Marcellus 11:49.5 7:18
149 118 Alexander Cardin 7 49 Geneva 11:51.5 7:20
150 Everette Borowski 7 50 Iroquois 11:51.9 7:20
151 Andrew Orzell 8 76 Pittsford Mendon 11:52.8 7:20
152 119 Gavin Fowler 8 77 Batavia 11:53.0 7:21
153 Andrew Wanzenreid 7 51 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:54.4 7:21
154 120 Will Pecor 7 52 Brighton 11:55.1 7:22
155 Cooper Rathnam 8 78 Pittsford Mendon 11:55.1 7:22
156 121 Daniel Ramsden 7 53 Marcellus 11:58.0 7:24
157 122 Nate Alexander 8 79 Marcellus 11:58.0 7:24
158 Peter Morrell 7 54 Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:59.9 7:25
159 123 Jake Vanhouten 7 55 Waverly 12:00.7 7:25
160 124 Kyle Brace 7 56 Seneca-PA 12:00.8 7:25
161 125 Christian Sloane 7 57 Irondequoit 12:01.4 7:26
162 126 Dylan Baker 8 80 Brighton 12:04.1 7:27
163 127 Jason Gregoire 8 81 Hamburg 12:04.4 7:28
164 Max Spencer 7 58 Pittsford Mendon 12:04.5 7:28
165 Eli Webster 8 82 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:04.5 7:28
166 Maurice Fisher 7 59 School Of The Arts 12:06.4 7:29
167 128 Taylor Trulin 8 83 East Aurora 12:09.1 7:31
168 129 Benjamin Corman 8 84 Gates-Chili 12:09.7 7:31
169 130 Sean Duffy 8 85 Starpoint 12:09.9 7:31
170 131 Jericho Yates 8 86 Gates-Chili 12:11.2 7:32
171 132 Jayden Bedient 8 87 Greece Arcadia 12:12.4 7:33
172 Gavin Kelley 7 60 Newark 12:13.0 7:33
173 Aren Hotaling 7 61 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:14.2 7:34
174 Troy Mooney 8 88 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:14.5 7:34
175 133 Landon Taylor 7 62 Seneca-PA 12:15.6 7:35
176 Ian Castro 8 89 Iroquois 12:16.2 7:35
177 Gavin Ng 7 63 Brighton 12:16.4 7:35
178 134 Valencio Almborg-Pe 8 90 Greece Athena 12:17.0 7:35
179 Peter Lutz 8 91 Pittsford Mendon 12:17.9 7:36
180 135 Johnathan Kane 7 64 Greece Athena 12:18.7 7:36
181 136 David Sheets 7 65 Gates-Chili 12:19.0 7:37
182 John Deal 7 66 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:20.1 7:37
183 Nathan Miller 8 92 Pittsford Mendon 12:20.4 7:38
184 137 Tyler Umlauf 8 93 Batavia 12:20.5 7:38
185 138 Wunch Jacob 8 94 Greece Athena 12:21.7 7:38
186 Dalton Winchester 8 95 Pittsford Mendon 12:22.8 7:39
187 Johnny Vanscoyk 7 67 Watkins Glen 12:24.1 7:40
188 Owen McMullen 8 96 General McLane 12:24.7 7:40
189 Aiden Pifer 7 68 General McLane 12:25.1 7:40
190 139 Haydon Larson 7 69 Waverly 12:26.0 7:41
191 140 Brenden Genei 7 70 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 12:26.1 7:41
192 141 Benjamin Mott 8 97 Irondequoit 12:26.9 7:42
193 142 Jacob Demarco 7 71 Greece Arcadia 12:28.2 7:42
194 Colin Cahill 8 98 Pittsford Mendon 12:28.4 7:42
195 Derek Vanbaaren 7 72 Pittsford Mendon 12:28.6 7:43
196 143 Kyle Hood 7 73 Fulton 12:29.7 7:43
197 144 Matthew Jorstad 8 99 Irondequoit 12:29.7 7:43
198 145 Roman Krupski 7 74 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 12:30.1 7:43
199 146 Elijah Abdella 7 75 Batavia 12:30.2 7:44
200 147 Austin Kelsch 8 100 Wayne Central 12:30.7 7:44
201 148 Kyle Hey 7 76 Midlakes 12:31.3 7:44
202 Luke Tantillo 7 77 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:32.0 7:45
203 149 Gavin Stuhler 8 101 Brockport 12:34.6 7:46
204 150 Joshua Sidebotham 8 102 Brockport 12:35.2 7:47
205 Devon Yacano 7 78 Pittsford Sutherland 12:36.1 7:47
206 151 Elijah Evans 8 103 Greece Arcadia 12:37.9 7:48
207 152 Sam Smith 7 79 Starpoint 12:38.8 7:49
208 153 Levi Squillante 7 80 Brockport 12:39.0 7:49
209 Jimmy Johnson 7 81 Greece Arcadia 12:39.4 7:49
210 154 Ethan Caron 8 104 Marcellus 12:41.4 7:50
211 Ryan Taylor 7 82 Greece Arcadia 12:42.4 7:51
212 Talon Barone 7 83 Starpoint 12:43.8 7:52
213 Asher Gupton 7 84 Pittsford Mendon 12:44.3 7:52
214 Matt Edwards 7 85 Starpoint 12:44.4 7:52
215 155 Wyatt Nasadoski 7 86 Spencerport 12:46.4 7:54
216 Wylie Morton 9 26 Thousand Islands SS 12:47.2 7:54
217 Nathan Weber 8 105 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:48.9 7:55
218 156 Andrew Williams 7 87 Greece Athena 12:49.0 7:55
219 157 Stephen Kent 8 106 Greece Athena 12:54.3 7:58
220 158 Maddox Tonner 8 107 Brockport 12:54.8 7:59
221 Giovanni Gonzalez 8 108 Eastridge 12:56.0 7:59
222 159 Ryan Quigley 8 109 East Aurora 12:56.3 8:00
223 Devyn Gervasi 8 110 Eastridge 12:57.0 8:00
224 Tyler Dibartolo 7 88 Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:57.1 8:00
225 Nathan MacPherson 7 89 Pittsford Mendon 12:58.0 8:01
226 Alexander Whipple 7 90 Brockport 12:59.1 8:01
227 Sam Marques 8 111 Brighton 13:00.6 8:02
228 160 Rowan Constable 8 112 Wayne Central 13:00.7 8:02
229 Donavin Solis 7 91 Batavia 13:00.9 8:03
230 Chester Thomas 8 113 School Of The Arts 13:01.1 8:03
231 161 Sam Little 7 92 Kenmore West 13:02.6 8:04
232 162 Andrew Kilijanski 8 114 Hamburg 13:03.5 8:04
233 Isaac Geiser 7 93 Iroquois 13:06.4 8:06
234 Cole Mesiti 8 115 Brockport 13:07.5 8:07
235 Wyatt Williams 7 94 Pittsford Sutherland 13:10.9 8:09
236 163 Sean Hayes 8 116 Irondequoit 13:11.0 8:09
237 Max Youngman 7 95 Newark 13:13.2 8:10
238 164 Nathan Hickey 8 117 Greece Athena 13:14.2 8:11
239 165 Ben Ward 8 118 Greece Olympia 13:14.9 8:11
240 Rylan Wagner 7 96 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:15.2 8:11
241 166 Donovan Grey 8 119 Hamburg 13:17.4 8:13
242 Caled Randall 8 120 School Of The Arts 13:21.1 8:15
243 Elijah Spokony 7 97 Pittsford Sutherland 13:21.5 8:15
244 Jaden Hall 7 98 Brockport 13:25.6 8:18
245 167 Jackson Laporta 8 121 Greece Athena 13:26.6 8:18
246 Finn Rickman 7 99 Greece Athena 13:28.1 8:19
247 168 Corey Lynch 8 122 Kenmore West 13:31.1 8:21
248 Jacob Ours 7 100 Olean 13:32.2 8:22
249 Ben Joselson 7 101 Brighton 13:34.0 8:23
250 169 Sean Wright 9 27 Geneva 13:35.4 8:24
251 170 Andrew Pilet 9 28 Geneva 13:38.1 8:25
252 171 Andy Torres 7 102 Kenmore West 13:39.8 8:27
253 Kaden Kuszlyk 7 103 Batavia 13:42.7 8:28
254 Liam Henzel-Cronin 7 104 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:45.0 8:30
255 172 Owen Callahan 7 105 Irondequoit 13:45.9 8:30
256 Kevin Shea 8 123 Marcellus 13:46.6 8:31
257 Amer Armbruster 7 106 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:49.3 8:32
258 Jack Parmele 7 107 Brockport 13:49.9 8:33
259 Logan McShane 7 108 Marcellus 13:53.9 8:35
260 Andrew Lamonica 8 124 Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:54.8 8:36
261 Deaglan Carney 7 109 East Aurora 13:57.6 8:38
262 Jace Fredericksen 9 29 Newark 13:57.7 8:38
263 Nate Olp 9 30 Waterloo 13:59.0 8:38
264 Teagan Lampman-Rois 7 110 Watkins Glen 13:59.3 8:39
265 173 Trent Hammond 8 125 Fulton 14:00.5 8:39
266 174 Braedon Luke 7 111 Kenmore West 14:00.8 8:39
267 Jackson Specht 7 112 Pittsford Sutherland 14:04.4 8:42
268 Ryan Stoness 8 126 East Aurora 14:06.8 8:43
269 Tj Morrin 7 113 General McLane 14:07.9 8:44
270 Aidan Robinson 7 114 Greece Arcadia 14:10.2 8:45
271 Alexander Progno 7 115 Brockport 14:14.6 8:48
272 175 Latrell Peters 7 116 Kenmore West 14:15.3 8:48
273 Max Hollister 8 127 Brockport 14:17.8 8:50
274 Carter Amato 7 117 Greece Arcadia 14:22.8 8:53
275 Noah Mrouch 7 118 Pittsford Sutherland 14:24.9 8:54
276 Javier Benzan 7 119 Brockport 14:25.2 8:55
277 176 Emmett Kosich 7 120 Hamburg 14:25.7 8:55
278 177 Aayden Frank 7 121 Fulton 14:25.7 8:55
279 Nathan Phillips 7 122 Newark 14:26.2 8:55
280 Thomas Trytek 8 128 Marcellus 14:27.1 8:56
281 Kenneth Sinibaldi 7 123 Iroquois 14:28.0 8:56
282 Will Baxter 7 124 Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:28.1 8:56
283 178 Anthony Kaplar 7 125 Gates-Chili 14:31.4 8:58
284 Chris Hayden 7 126 Waterloo 14:31.5 8:58
285 Seamus Leathersich 7 127 Brockport 14:34.4 9:00
286 179 Alex Bruno 8 129 Irondequoit 14:35.5 9:01
287 Justin West 8 130 Marcellus 14:41.8 9:05
288 Connor Andrews 7 128 Waterloo 14:43.1 9:06
289 180 Frank Sullivan 8 131 Fulton 14:45.4 9:07
290 Jacob Steinwachs 7 129 East Aurora 14:46.7 9:08
291 181 Travis Fyffe 8 132 Fulton 14:49.3 9:09
292 182 Liam Chapman 9 31 Sir Winston Churchill 14:53.8 9:12
293 183 Evan Schmidt 8 133 Gates-Chili 14:59.9 9:16
294 Timothy Decoursey 7 130 Gates-Chili 15:00.6 9:16
295 Weston Ball 8 134 Iroquois 15:01.8 9:17
296 Finn Hamner 7 131 Brockport 15:02.2 9:17
297 184 Karmine Dibernardo 7 132 Midlakes 15:07.3 9:21
298 Galen Henderson 7 133 Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:08.9 9:22
299 185 Garret Cooper 7 134 Midlakes 15:10.6 9:23
300 Ben Kernick 7 135 General McLane 15:13.9 9:25
301 186 Dylan Piersall 8 135 Camden 15:14.6 9:25
302 Tenzen Nicholas 7 136 Pittsford Sutherland 15:16.2 9:26
303 Joseph Colabufo 7 137 Gates-Chili 15:17.2 9:27
304 Jesse Schwartz 8 136 Pittsford Sutherland 15:23.6 9:31
305 Davis Knapp 7 138 Brighton 15:36.5 9:39
306 Cameron Kluth 8 137 Brockport 15:39.0 9:40
307 Aiden Foote 7 139 Greece Arcadia 15:39.1 9:40
308 Thomas Raith 7 140 Pittsford Sutherland 15:40.1 9:41
309 187 Alex Morales 7 141 Greece Olympia 15:45.6 9:44
310 Hunter Holliday 7 142 Fulton 15:46.2 9:45
311 188 Kevin Wilson Jr 7 143 Spencerport 15:52.9 9:49
312 Ryan McCombs 8 138 Greece Athena 15:58.8 9:52
313 Pierce Lanahan 7 144 Pittsford Sutherland 15:59.7 9:53
314 Eric West 9 32 Lake Shore HS-NY 16:00.6 9:53
315 189 James Dixon 7 145 Hamburg 16:04.1 9:56
316 George Kirk 7 146 Gates-Chili 16:10.2 9:59
317 190 Andrew Stocker 7 147 Spencerport 16:11.9 10:00
318 Marshall Fickel 8 139 Iroquois 16:30.4 10:12
319 Noah Jason 7 148 East Aurora 16:42.4 10:19
320 191 Aiden Hooker 7 149 Greece Olympia 16:46.8 10:22
321 192 John Monahon Ramire 7 150 Greece Olympia 16:50.8 10:24
322 Lucian Sullivan 8 140 Fulton 17:18.9 10:42
323 193 Joey Nanna 8 141 Spencerport 17:21.0 10:43
324 Brett Lachance 8 142 Eastridge 17:41.8 10:56
325 Brennen Pedersen 7 151 Batavia 17:58.0 11:06
Race 13 - Sophomore Girls (All schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trinity Wells 9 1 Newark 18:43.7 6:15
2 1 Colleen Tytler 10 1 Irondequoit 18:45.9 6:16
3 2 Charlotte Gable 8 1 Shenendehowa 19:28.7 6:30
4 Amelia Davey 9 2 Vestal 19:34.2 6:32
5 3 Ari Reback 7 1 Fairport 19:39.3 6:34
6 4 Brenna McLaughlin 8 2 Shenendehowa 19:39.9 6:34
7 5 Candace Tytler 9 3 Irondequoit 19:43.2 6:35
8 Marisa Swiatek 9 4 Williamsville East 19:47.1 6:36
9 6 Sarah Alexopolous 10 2 Shenendehowa 19:59.4 6:40
10 7 Heather Ashton 10 3 Webster Thomas 20:00.5 6:41
11 8 Sofia Magnera 7 2 Webster Schroeder 20:00.9 6:41
12 9 Kara Sinnott 8 3 Shenendehowa 20:08.3 6:43
13 10 Annalee Capuano 9 5 Irondequoit 20:15.6 6:46
14 11 Olivia Arthur 10 4 East Northumberland 20:15.7 6:46
15 12 Emma Palumbo 10 5 Irondequoit 20:17.4 6:46
16 13 Anna Ridge 9 6 Sacred Heart Academy 20:28.6 6:50
17 14 Brigid Christ 10 6 Sacred Heart Academy 20:36.9 6:53
18 15 Rachel Sorensen 9 7 Fairport 20:49.2 6:57
19 16 Ariel Milner 10 7 Webster Schroeder 20:50.4 6:57
20 17 Autumn Fanjoy 10 8 East Northumberland 20:56.1 6:59
21 18 Maddie Ugine 10 9 Webster Schroeder 20:56.6 6:59
22 19 Laura Pink 10 10 Fairport 20:57.6 7:00
23 20 Alyssa Kondracki 10 11 Shenendehowa 20:58.3 7:00
24 21 Chloe Partridge 10 12 Shenendehowa 20:58.4 7:00
25 22 Yeva Klingbeil 10 13 Shenendehowa 20:58.9 7:00
26 23 Kati Gamache 10 14 Webster Thomas 20:59.4 7:00
27 24 Lydia Abu Baker 9 8 Brighton 21:03.9 7:02
28 25 Emmy Walker 10 15 Hamburg 21:04.1 7:02
29 Sophia Colon 8 4 Shenendehowa 21:05.1 7:02
30 26 Isabella Rajecki 9 9 Sacred Heart Academy 21:11.2 7:04
31 27 Morgan Giancaterino 9 10 Sacred Heart Academy 21:11.5 7:04
32 28 Ainslie McCorry 9 11 Penfield 21:15.3 7:06
33 29 Ella Herman 8 5 Hamburg 21:17.4 7:06
34 30 Emily Leo 9 12 Fairport 21:28.4 7:10
35 Kyla Klingbeil 8 6 Shenendehowa 21:30.9 7:11
36 31 Ally Battaglia 10 16 Spencerport 21:33.7 7:12
37 32 Emma Barnes 10 17 Walsh Jesuit 21:38.1 7:13
38 33 Eva Schello 10 18 Irondequoit 21:41.3 7:14
39 34 Alexis Herman 9 13 Pittsford Mendon 21:43.0 7:15
40 35 Kate Nowak 10 19 Webster Schroeder 21:43.7 7:15
41 36 Katie Baumer 9 14 Penfield 21:47.6 7:16
42 37 Megan Edwards 10 20 Fairport 21:49.3 7:17
43 38 Olivia Burkhardt 9 15 Brighton 21:51.3 7:18
44 39 Adeline Ford 9 16 Hamburg 21:53.4 7:18
45 Brynn Glackin 9 17 Shenendehowa 21:54.4 7:19
46 40 Kristen Azzara 9 18 Pittsford Mendon 21:56.1 7:19
47 41 Sophia Palumbo 9 19 Pittsford Mendon 21:57.0 7:19
48 42 Caroline Coleman 9 20 Irondequoit 21:57.1 7:20
49 Makenna Metler 8 7 Shenendehowa 21:57.1 7:20
50 43 Bella Bovenzi 9 21 Webster Thomas 21:58.4 7:20
51 44 Georgina Keilman 10 21 Penfield 22:07.1 7:23
52 Kaylie Lemieur 8 8 Shenendehowa 22:12.1 7:25
53 Emma Jane Andrus 10 22 Shenendehowa 22:14.2 7:25
54 45 Amanda Daubert 10 23 Spencerport 22:15.4 7:26
55 Elizabeth Poole 10 24 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 22:17.5 7:26
56 Tessa Bossom 9 22 Shenendehowa 22:19.2 7:27
57 46 Morgan Newbery 10 25 East Northumberland 22:21.4 7:28
58 47 Taylor Powell 10 26 East Northumberland 22:24.6 7:29
59 48 Anissa Basnayake 10 27 Brighton 22:30.2 7:31
60 Emily Frech 10 28 Greece Arcadia 22:30.2 7:31
61 49 Vivian Ogletree 10 29 Penfield 22:30.6 7:31
62 50 Sophia McCabe 9 23 Spencerport 22:33.3 7:32
63 51 Telaney Kilian 9 24 Webster Thomas 22:33.4 7:32
64 52 Talia Senall 10 30 Penfield 22:34.8 7:32
65 Maria Ferris 10 31 Brockport 22:35.8 7:32
66 Erika Gobbi 10 32 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 22:37.5 7:33
67 53 Molly Joyce 9 25 Penfield 22:37.8 7:33
68 54 Lainie Smith 9 26 Sacred Heart Academy 22:39.1 7:34
69 Clare Tucker 8 9 Shenendehowa 22:40.9 7:34
70 Jillian Lamarche 10 33 Shenendehowa 22:41.6 7:34
71 55 Lilly Wallace 8 10 Pittsford Sutherland 22:45.1 7:35
72 56 Elliana Endress 8 11 Hamburg 22:45.5 7:36
73 57 Shannon Hughes 10 34 Pittsford Mendon 22:45.9 7:36
74 58 Ashley Trott 10 35 Pittsford Mendon 22:46.8 7:36
75 Avery Eachus 9 27 Shenendehowa 22:49.2 7:37
76 Avery Mulder 10 36 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 22:50.7 7:37
77 59 Claudia Burke 10 37 Pittsford Mendon 22:52.8 7:38
78 Sofia Contursi 8 12 Shenendehowa 22:54.4 7:39
79 60 Hannah Johansen 10 38 Fairport 22:54.5 7:39
80 61 Delaney Cassidy 9 28 Penfield 22:57.6 7:40
81 Katie Strouse 9 29 Shenendehowa 22:58.6 7:40
82 Ava Schleif 8 13 Shenendehowa 23:00.5 7:41
83 62 Emma Beecher 9 30 Sacred Heart Academy 23:02.3 7:41
84 Emma McGrath 10 39 Penfield 23:05.1 7:42
85 63 Meghan Resweber 10 40 Walsh Jesuit 23:06.1 7:43
86 Dyllan Amato 10 41 Greece Arcadia 23:17.2 7:46
87 64 Caitlin Harvey 10 42 Fairport 23:20.4 7:47
88 65 Arianne D'Arcy 9 31 Pittsford Mendon 23:20.6 7:47
89 66 Katherine Hennessy 10 43 Hamburg 23:21.5 7:48
90 67 Skylar Berube 9 32 Starpoint 23:22.2 7:48
91 68 Grace Cunningham 10 44 Webster Thomas 23:24.9 7:49
92 Emily Donohue 9 33 Fairport 23:27.1 7:49
93 Laura Bishop 9 34 Brockport 23:30.9 7:51
94 Emily Van Gorder 9 35 Fairport 23:32.5 7:51
95 69 Caroline Kenneally 10 45 Pittsford Sutherland 23:33.6 7:52
96 70 Mary Lennon 10 46 Sacred Heart Academy 23:35.7 7:52
97 71 Maddy Beres 9 36 Hamburg 23:37.2 7:53
98 Nora Fitzsimmons 10 47 Eastridge 23:38.2 7:53
99 72 Maddie Katz 10 48 Brighton 23:39.5 7:54
100 Anna Hogan 10 49 Shenendehowa 23:41.8 7:54
101 Dasha Korsh 9 37 West Seneca East 23:44.3 7:55
102 Julia Weaver 9 38 Shenendehowa 23:45.2 7:56
103 Maria Huber 9 39 Penfield 23:51.4 7:58
104 73 Roni Lynch 9 40 Walsh Jesuit 23:53.1 7:58
105 74 Heidi Insalco 9 41 Pittsford Sutherland 23:53.2 7:58
106 75 Maggie McCartney 9 42 Walsh Jesuit 23:54.0 7:58
107 76 Sophia Sushko 9 43 Spencerport 23:55.2 7:59
108 Katie Hanss 9 44 Eastridge 23:55.6 7:59
109 Holy Kim 9 45 Pittsford Mendon 23:56.5 7:59
110 77 Sophia Gorton 10 50 Webster Schroeder 24:08.4 8:03
111 78 Natalie Schober 9 46 Walsh Jesuit 24:14.4 8:05
112 79 Marisa Funari 9 47 Starpoint 24:23.2 8:08
113 80 Kennedy Pino 9 48 Spencerport 24:25.0 8:09
114 Allison Marion 10 51 Shenendehowa 24:27.2 8:10
115 Sadie Carroway 9 49 Penfield 24:28.8 8:10
116 Grace Pfeiffer 10 52 Penfield 24:31.0 8:11
117 Jacquelyn McDonnell 10 53 Sacred Heart Academy 24:40.7 8:14
118 81 Sarah Edwards 10 54 Webster Schroeder 24:41.5 8:14
119 82 Vincenza Puma 10 55 Pittsford Sutherland 24:42.6 8:15
120 83 Leah Wirley 9 50 Webster Thomas 24:43.3 8:15
121 Leah Cilano 9 51 Penfield 24:48.9 8:17
122 Genevieve Greco 9 52 Dobbs Ferry 24:56.4 8:19
123 Olivia Molz 9 53 Dobbs Ferry 24:58.7 8:20
124 Autumn Pierga Ogale 9 54 Greece Arcadia 25:02.8 8:21
125 84 Ally Collins 9 55 Spencerport 25:03.2 8:22
126 Elizabeth Turcsanyi 7 3 Dobbs Ferry 25:18.8 8:27
127 Megan Beck 10 56 Shenendehowa 25:19.3 8:27
128 Cassidie Bothwell 10 57 Our Lady of Lourdes Gue 25:19.8 8:27
129 85 Risa Gasser 10 58 Starpoint 25:26.4 8:29
130 Dana Coerdt 9 56 Sacred Heart Academy 25:27.7 8:30
131 86 Maddy Schmeiser 10 59 Walsh Jesuit 25:27.8 8:30
132 87 Vivian Budney 9 57 Starpoint 25:32.3 8:31
133 Tara Koning 9 58 Fairport 25:32.7 8:31
134 88 Elise Hager 9 59 Walsh Jesuit 25:32.7 8:31
135 Theresa Motsay 10 60 Penfield 25:42.1 8:35
136 Emma Calhoun 9 60 Shenendehowa 25:48.7 8:37
137 Paige Carletta 10 61 Brockport 26:04.1 8:42
138 89 Michaela Staskiewic 9 61 Starpoint 26:04.3 8:42
139 90 Fiona Lanahan 10 62 Pittsford Sutherland 26:10.9 8:44
140 Aubrey Reynolds 10 63 Greece Olympia 26:17.2 8:46
141 Abriana Nappa 10 64 West Seneca East 26:17.6 8:46
142 91 Regina Buralli 10 65 Brighton 26:22.1 8:48
143 Emma Smith 10 66 Pittsford Mendon 26:35.0 8:52
144 92 Kira Tromp 10 67 East Northumberland 26:36.6 8:53
145 93 Emma Heerkens 9 62 Webster Thomas 26:38.8 8:53
146 Ella Dauber 10 68 Vestal 26:40.0 8:54
147 Anna Dileo 10 69 Penfield 26:41.4 8:54
148 Zoe Lassetter 8 14 Shenendehowa 26:45.8 8:56
149 94 Makenzie Griffith 10 70 Brighton 26:52.0 8:58
150 Catherine Bradley 9 63 Dobbs Ferry 26:54.7 8:59
151 Imane Naboui 10 71 Shenendehowa 27:22.9 9:08
152 95 Rachel Gregoire 10 72 Hamburg 27:48.7 9:17
153 96 Delia Zhangfeng 10 73 Brighton 27:54.2 9:19
154 Lindsay Pearlman 9 64 Penfield 27:59.6 9:20
Race 14 - Sophomore Boys (All Schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isaac Hollinger 10 1 East Northumberland 16:44.3 5:35
2 1 Broden Haltiner 9 1 Newark 16:54.2 5:39
3 2 Sam Baker 10 2 Pittsford Sutherland 17:00.5 5:41
4 3 Henry Baker 10 3 Pittsford Sutherland 17:04.7 5:42
5 4 George Maidhof 10 4 Smithtown 17:09.7 5:44
6 5 Cooper Branch 9 2 Irondequoit 17:10.0 5:44
7 6 Jacob Goell 10 5 Xavier-NYC 17:10.7 5:44
8 7 Dennis Mensch 10 6 Smithtown 17:12.9 5:45
9 8 Jj Montemaro 9 3 Webster Thomas 17:13.6 5:45
10 9 Adam Hostetler 10 7 Spencerport 17:15.8 5:46
11 10 Jon Sullo 10 8 Webster Schroeder 17:17.1 5:46
12 11 Matt Taylor 10 9 Pittsford Sutherland 17:21.5 5:48
13 12 Aidan Gowan 10 10 Brighton 17:23.0 5:48
14 13 Tim Hentschel 10 11 Rush-Henrietta 17:23.5 5:48
15 14 Jasper Owen 10 12 Pittsford Sutherland 17:26.0 5:49
16 15 Gabe Valdivia 10 13 Webster Thomas 17:29.3 5:50
17 16 Wil Pieters 9 4 Webster Thomas 17:30.6 5:51
18 17 Aidan Civiletti 9 5 Webster Thomas 17:32.0 5:51
19 18 Jaden Barnwell 9 6 Webster Thomas 17:33.8 5:52
20 19 MacAllister Whittin 10 14 Xavier-NYC 17:33.9 5:52
21 20 Andrew Wright 10 15 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 17:35.0 5:52
22 21 Gabe Watson 9 7 Rush-Henrietta 17:37.4 5:53
23 22 Richard Toledo 10 16 Xavier-NYC 17:38.4 5:53
24 23 Brandon Edmund 10 17 Xavier-NYC 17:39.5 5:54
25 24 Joseph Guertin 10 18 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 17:40.8 5:54
26 25 Joseph Zimbler 10 19 Smithtown 17:42.4 5:55
27 26 Nick Duggan 10 20 Webster Schroeder 17:43.8 5:55
28 27 Patrick Sharp 9 8 Brighton 17:50.1 5:57
29 28 Conner Smith 10 21 Vestal 17:52.9 5:58
30 29 Alex Triolo 10 22 Smithtown 17:53.6 5:58
31 30 Sean Miller 10 23 Mount Saint Joseph 17:54.3 5:59
32 31 Kevin Vongerichten 10 24 Smithtown 17:54.8 5:59
33 32 Julian Bement 9 9 Webster Thomas 17:55.3 5:59
34 33 Logan Miklos 10 25 Webster Thomas 17:55.5 5:59
35 34 Frederick Miller 10 26 Rush-Henrietta 17:55.7 5:59
36 35 Aaron Kruger 9 10 McQuaid Jesuit 17:57.6 6:00
37 36 Ben Olson 10 27 Vestal 17:58.5 6:00
38 37 Dylan Lyons 9 11 Irondequoit 17:59.6 6:00
39 38 Will Sakowicz 10 28 Mount Saint Joseph 18:00.0 6:00
40 39 Kevin Zaleski 10 29 Mount Saint Joseph 18:00.0 6:00
41 40 Garrett Gmeiner 10 30 Mount Saint Joseph 18:00.6 6:01
42 41 Nate Teerlink 9 12 Canandaigua 18:00.9 6:01
43 42 Max Baensch 10 31 Brighton 18:02.5 6:01
44 43 Griffin Jones 10 32 Canandaigua 18:03.8 6:02
45 44 David Adler 10 33 Smithtown 18:08.8 6:03
46 45 Josh Mitchell 9 13 Greece Athena 18:10.1 6:04
47 46 Kyle Jensen 10 34 Hilton 18:10.7 6:04
48 47 Devrin Dowdell 10 35 Greece Olympia 18:11.4 6:04
49 48 Matthew Heh 10 36 Greece Olympia 18:12.6 6:05
50 49 Colin O'Shea 10 37 Xavier-NYC 18:12.9 6:05
51 50 Alexander Reddick 10 38 Brockport 18:13.0 6:05
52 51 Logan Dehart 10 39 Vestal 18:14.5 6:05
53 52 Tyler Petrillo 10 40 Webster Schroeder 18:15.4 6:06
54 53 Christopher Faherty 10 41 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 18:15.9 6:06
55 54 Jason Kantor 10 42 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 18:16.5 6:06
56 55 Chip Murphy 9 14 Newark 18:17.0 6:06
57 56 Sam Karshick 9 15 Irondequoit 18:18.8 6:07
58 Jalen Barnwell 9 16 Webster Thomas 18:20.8 6:07
59 57 Steven Laframboise 9 17 Greece Arcadia 18:21.6 6:08
60 58 Carson Wright 10 43 Thousand Islands SS 18:27.2 6:10
61 59 Tyree Orbaker 9 18 Newark 18:27.4 6:10
62 Ben Welch 10 44 Webster Thomas 18:27.5 6:10
63 60 Ethan Molyneux 10 45 Brockport 18:28.2 6:10
64 Paul Stracke 10 46 Webster Thomas 18:28.9 6:10
65 61 Tony Boscolo 9 19 Mount Saint Joseph 18:29.8 6:10
66 62 Alex Hall 10 47 Mount Saint Joseph 18:30.2 6:11
67 63 Jack Podanoffsky 10 48 Penfield 18:30.7 6:11
68 64 Eric Dehart 10 49 Vestal 18:32.0 6:11
69 65 Alexander Pogharian 10 50 Pittsford Mendon 18:35.4 6:12
70 66 Jonny Martone 10 51 Spencerport 18:36.1 6:13
71 67 Tyler Hockstra 10 52 Mount Saint Joseph 18:37.2 6:13
72 68 Yuki Koyama 10 53 Brighton 18:40.4 6:14
73 69 Paul Molinari 10 54 McQuaid Jesuit 18:42.1 6:15
74 70 Yasin Omar 10 55 Greece Olympia 18:43.3 6:15
75 71 Gabe Adamson 10 56 Rush-Henrietta 18:43.7 6:15
76 72 Joey Clyde 10 57 Webster Schroeder 18:44.3 6:15
77 73 Chris Kantor 10 58 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 18:45.0 6:15
78 74 Jacob Marrer 10 59 Penfield 18:45.5 6:16
79 75 Conor Fusilli 9 20 Penfield 18:45.9 6:16
80 76 Aidan Croft 10 60 Rush-Henrietta 18:47.8 6:16
81 77 Sam Goodwin 10 61 McQuaid Jesuit 18:48.6 6:17
82 78 Tim Curtis 10 62 Greece Arcadia 18:48.8 6:17
83 79 Andrew Ciccariello 10 63 McQuaid Jesuit 18:48.9 6:17
84 80 Joey Camblin 9 21 Newark 18:50.4 6:17
85 81 Patrick Morissette 10 64 Webster Schroeder 18:51.7 6:18
86 82 David Gregoire 9 22 Williamsville North 18:55.1 6:19
87 83 Sean Lippa 9 23 Brockport 18:58.8 6:20
88 84 Noah Kellogg 9 24 Newark 18:59.7 6:20
89 85 Derek Andrews 9 25 Canandaigua 19:00.0 6:20
90 86 Elijah Vitorino 9 26 Williamsville North 19:01.8 6:21
91 87 Ben Nozik 10 65 Brighton 19:04.0 6:22
92 88 Dylan Dasilva 9 27 Irondequoit 19:08.1 6:23
93 89 Marc Lucasey 9 28 Dobbs Ferry 19:08.6 6:23
94 90 Chan Nam 9 29 Brighton 19:10.4 6:24
95 91 Ryan Brunevas 9 30 Dobbs Ferry 19:11.8 6:24
96 92 Jack Sullivan 10 66 Pittsford Sutherland 19:12.4 6:25
97 93 Garrett Hough 10 67 Thousand Islands SS 19:14.8 6:25
98 94 Andy Freeman 10 68 Rush-Henrietta 19:17.1 6:26
99 95 Jacob Wood 8 1 Greece Arcadia 19:19.2 6:27
100 96 Edward Crabbe 10 69 Xavier-NYC 19:20.0 6:27
101 97 Elijah Sloane 10 70 Irondequoit 19:20.1 6:27
102 98 Liam Worden 10 71 Greece Arcadia 19:20.9 6:27
103 99 Matthew Belles 9 31 Canandaigua 19:22.2 6:28
104 100 Dillan Melchiore 9 32 Camden 19:22.4 6:28
105 101 Drew Bateman 9 33 Hilton 19:23.0 6:28
106 102 Colin Maddigan 9 34 Williamsville North 19:23.4 6:28
107 103 Jason Kaminsky 9 35 Greece Arcadia 19:23.7 6:28
108 104 Theo Caban 10 72 Vestal 19:25.3 6:29
109 Jackson Gloskey 9 36 Webster Thomas 19:28.3 6:30
110 105 James Banks 10 73 Xavier-NYC 19:28.8 6:30
111 106 Chris Cammisa 9 37 Vestal 19:29.7 6:30
112 107 Derick Koen 9 38 Brighton 19:31.2 6:31
113 Matt Magin 10 74 Mount Saint Joseph 19:31.9 6:31
114 108 Joe Scherer 10 75 McQuaid Jesuit 19:32.5 6:31
115 109 Luke Strasser 9 39 Webster Schroeder 19:33.3 6:32
116 Will Bainbridge 9 40 Webster Thomas 19:34.2 6:32
117 110 Max Tyler 10 76 Greece Arcadia 19:35.1 6:32
118 111 Aidan Scott 10 77 Greece Arcadia 19:36.4 6:33
119 Johnny Sanders 9 41 Greece Arcadia 19:38.5 6:33
120 Zach Warner 9 42 Webster Thomas 19:39.9 6:34
121 112 Parker Kinsman 10 78 Penfield 19:40.7 6:34
122 113 Zain Nathan 9 43 Penfield 19:41.3 6:34
123 114 Raphael Ortiz 10 79 McQuaid Jesuit 19:43.9 6:35
124 115 Matt Frisa 10 80 Spencerport 19:44.2 6:35
125 116 Patrick Burke 10 81 Pittsford Sutherland 19:44.3 6:35
126 117 Joe Vickery 10 82 Spencerport 19:44.8 6:35
127 118 Alex Popen 10 83 Spencerport 19:45.3 6:36
128 119 Tobey Palmer 9 44 Irondequoit 19:46.4 6:36
129 120 Chad French 9 45 Newark 19:47.3 6:36
130 121 David High 10 84 Pittsford Sutherland 19:48.6 6:37
131 Jeffrey Hodgson 10 85 Pittsford Sutherland 19:49.2 6:37
132 122 Ben Boothby 10 86 Webster Schroeder 19:49.3 6:37
133 123 Conner Reed 9 46 Camden 19:49.7 6:37
134 Jackson McManus 10 87 Greece Arcadia 19:51.0 6:37
135 124 Michael Palumbo 9 47 Pittsford Mendon 19:52.4 6:38
136 Jack Bettex 10 88 Xavier-NYC 19:53.7 6:38
137 125 Aiden Illingworth 9 48 Greece Athena 19:56.0 6:39
138 Dylan Schmitt 9 49 Webster Thomas 20:00.9 6:41
139 126 Noah Cuestas 10 89 Penfield 20:02.2 6:41
140 127 Reilly Delaney 9 50 Camden 20:03.3 6:42
141 Evan Ciurca 9 51 Brighton 20:04.6 6:42
142 Rocco Destephano 9 52 Webster Thomas 20:05.2 6:42
143 128 Brendan McCollum 9 53 Irondequoit 20:05.4 6:42
144 129 Josh Rioux 10 90 Williamsville North 20:06.4 6:43
145 130 Mike Tait 10 91 Vestal 20:06.5 6:43
146 131 Josiah Covell 10 92 Eastridge 20:07.7 6:43
147 Ian Ewig 10 93 Pittsford Sutherland 20:08.6 6:43
148 132 Kaz Peasley 10 94 Thousand Islands SS 20:09.0 6:43
149 133 Ethan Stahlberg 9 54 Greece Athena 20:12.2 6:45
150 134 Will Bozek 10 95 Pittsford Mendon 20:12.7 6:45
151 Gavin Murphy 9 55 Irondequoit 20:13.2 6:45
152 135 Nathan Fox 10 96 Hilton 20:13.4 6:45
153 Zachary Roussie 10 97 Irondequoit 20:13.4 6:45
154 Aiden Wood 9 56 Webster Schroeder 20:15.0 6:45
155 Dylan Tompkins 10 98 Greece Arcadia 20:15.1 6:46
156 136 Jackson Keys 10 99 Canandaigua 20:17.4 6:46
157 137 Brendan Battisti 10100 Rush-Henrietta 20:17.6 6:46
158 Jack Beatty 9 57 Royal St. George's Coll 20:20.0 6:47
159 Matt Bruhnsen 9 58 Webster Schroeder 20:20.0 6:47
160 Andrew Geiser 10101 Webster Schroeder 20:20.9 6:47
161 138 Nick Allen 9 59 Starpoint 20:21.7 6:48
162 139 Kylar Vermeulin 10102 Newark 20:22.1 6:48
163 Jonah Kulick 9 60 Brighton 20:27.4 6:50
164 140 Matt Fuszara 9 61 Williamsville North 20:27.6 6:50
165 Leo Solomon 9 62 Brighton 20:32.7 6:51
166 141 Alex Lopez 10103 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 20:32.9 6:51
167 142 Nick Muscato 10104 Canandaigua 20:33.2 6:52
168 143 Andrew Dittman 9 63 Hilton 20:34.9 6:52
169 144 Thomas Difranco 9 64 Penfield 20:37.0 6:53
170 145 Franklin Merlo 9 65 Starpoint 20:38.7 6:53
171 Derek Johnson 10105 Penfield 20:44.5 6:55
172 146 Branden Farnham 9 66 Starpoint 20:44.9 6:55
173 147 Coulson Dowsley 10106 Thousand Islands SS 20:45.5 6:56
174 148 Lucas Thiele 10107 Pittsford Mendon 20:46.7 6:56
175 Nick Murray-Termine 10108 Greece Arcadia 20:48.4 6:57
176 Will Hobika 9 67 Pittsford Sutherland 20:51.1 6:58
177 149 Joel Turner 9 68 Williamsville North 20:52.2 6:58
178 150 Derek Wands 10109 Camden 20:53.6 6:58
179 151 Zachary Williams 10110 Brockport 20:55.0 6:59
180 Jacob Attanasio 9 69 Brighton 20:55.8 6:59
181 152 Clayton Cody 9 70 Pittsford Mendon 20:56.7 6:59
182 153 Jake Palmiere 9 71 Pittsford Mendon 20:57.8 7:00
183 Anthony Shura 9 72 Webster Thomas 20:59.4 7:00
184 154 Ethan Rheude 9 73 Canandaigua 20:59.4 7:00
185 Gabe Murray 10111 Webster Thomas 21:00.2 7:01
186 Jake Gaetano 10112 Greece Arcadia 21:00.5 7:01
187 Heath Ashley 9 74 Brighton 21:00.8 7:01
188 155 Evan Smith 9 75 Greece Athena 21:03.2 7:02
189 Brandon Tanner 10113 Rush-Henrietta 21:03.7 7:02
190 156 Gavin Leverenz 9 76 Brockport 21:03.8 7:02
191 157 Carter Halpin 9 77 Pittsford Mendon 21:08.4 7:03
192 Calvin Niggli 10114 Irondequoit 21:11.8 7:04
193 Michael Valladares 10115 Penfield 21:15.6 7:06
194 Andrew Peterson 9 78 Penfield 21:18.0 7:06
195 Issac Acosta 9 79 Irondequoit 21:21.9 7:08
196 158 Ben Fried 9 80 Dobbs Ferry 21:25.0 7:09
197 Braeden Sens 9 81 Penfield 21:25.5 7:09
198 Joseph Balla 10116 Hutch Tech 21:27.5 7:10
199 159 Adam Schwartz 9 82 Dobbs Ferry 21:31.7 7:11
200 Anthony Campbell 10117 Greece Arcadia 21:32.9 7:11
201 Simon Jahn 8 2 Brighton 21:34.9 7:12
202 160 Benny Hernandez 9 83 Dobbs Ferry 21:35.8 7:12
203 161 Gabe Schill 10118 Greece Olympia 21:37.6 7:13
204 162 Adin Potter 9 84 Camden 21:37.7 7:13
205 Sam Orozco 10119 Greece Arcadia 21:39.0 7:13
206 163 Jacob Lamarca 9 85 Starpoint 21:39.1 7:14
207 Jack Cramer 10120 Penfield 21:39.9 7:14
208 164 Cyrus Dadina 8 3 Dobbs Ferry 21:40.7 7:14
209 Nathan Pieters 9 86 Irondequoit 21:40.8 7:14
210 Patrick George 10121 Pittsford Sutherland 21:41.0 7:14
211 Robert Caifano 9 87 Pittsford Mendon 21:43.3 7:15
212 165 Ben Krywy 9 88 Spencerport 21:43.4 7:15
213 Haiden Busick-Warne 9 89 Pittsford Sutherland 21:48.5 7:17
214 166 Ryan Miner 9 90 Greece Athena 21:52.6 7:18
215 Jacob Feasel 9 91 Penfield 21:57.6 7:20
216 167 Baily Brown 9 92 Greece Athena 22:07.5 7:23
217 Howard Nix 9 93 Greece Arcadia 22:08.1 7:23
218 Theo Donacik 10122 Vestal 22:13.1 7:25
219 168 Ethan Shaw 10123 Spencerport 22:13.5 7:25
220 Ryan Hoyt 10124 Penfield 22:16.0 7:26
221 Colin O'Connor 10125 Brighton 22:21.1 7:28
222 169 Quinn Carletta 9 94 Brockport 22:21.2 7:28
223 Carmin Saccardi 9 95 Penfield 22:23.5 7:28
224 Peter Anderson 10126 Pittsford Mendon 22:26.4 7:29
225 170 Henry Kemblowski 10127 Brockport 22:27.3 7:30
226 171 Shane Wilson 9 96 Hilton 22:27.8 7:30
227 Markus Wang 9 97 Penfield 22:31.2 7:31
228 James Hyde 10128 Irondequoit 22:34.7 7:32
229 Michael Marchese 9 98 Penfield 22:37.2 7:33
230 172 Brendan Cook 9 99 Williamsville North 22:42.6 7:35
231 173 Caleb Costain 10129 Greece Olympia 22:44.5 7:35
232 Owen Denunzio 9 100 Irondequoit 22:48.4 7:37
233 Zach Rogers 10130 Webster Schroeder 22:50.0 7:37
234 Sean Dirrigl 9 101 Brighton 22:51.4 7:38
235 Damien Foster 10131 Hutch Tech 22:52.2 7:38
236 Harish Panpaliya 9 102 Pittsford Mendon 22:53.5 7:38
237 174 Adam Lavere 10132 Eastridge 23:02.7 7:41
238 Chase French 9 103 Penfield 23:04.4 7:42
239 175 Craig Welsch 10133 Thousand Islands SS 23:07.6 7:43
240 Quinton Meney 10134 Brockport 23:12.5 7:45
241 176 Ben Smith 10135 Starpoint 23:20.9 7:47
242 177 Kiran Hartheimer 9 104 Dobbs Ferry 23:22.2 7:48
243 Christian Egger 10136 Penfield 23:31.3 7:51
244 Carson Lees 9 105 Webster Schroeder 23:43.6 7:55
245 Vance Simpson 9 106 Greece Arcadia 23:43.7 7:55
246 Matthew Bisiorek 10137 Hutch Tech 23:47.6 7:56
247 Sebby Nimeh 10138 Brighton 23:48.3 7:57
248 Zach Hueber 9 107 Spencerport 23:48.8 7:57
249 178 Jayson Rivera 10139 Eastridge 23:50.7 7:57
250 179 Alex Forzano 10140 Greece Athena 23:54.0 7:58
251 180 Aiden Maxwell 9 108 Hilton 23:57.9 8:00
252 181 Giorgio Guiliano 9 109 Hilton 23:59.3 8:00
253 182 Albby Rodriguez 10141 Eastridge 24:03.0 8:01
254 Michael Dehn 10142 Pittsford Sutherland 24:06.8 8:03
255 183 Alex Evershed 10143 Eastridge 24:06.8 8:03
256 Kenny Brotherton 9 110 Brighton 24:10.7 8:04
257 Jon Pasternak 10144 West Seneca East 24:11.5 8:04
258 Evan Foster 9 111 Hilton 24:26.7 8:09
259 Gavin Malec 9 112 Canandaigua 24:57.5 8:20
260 Seamus Lang 10145 Pittsford Mendon 25:23.9 8:28
261 Will Spadoni 9 113 Brighton 25:30.7 8:31
262 184 Landin Wratten 9 114 Vernon-Verona-Sherri 25:44.2 8:35
263 185 Cj Bacon 10146 Eastridge 26:00.1 8:41
Race 15 - Girls Varsity AA (Seeded Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Faith Demars 11 1 Ballston Spa HS 17:43.7 5:55
2 2 Elizabeth Lucason 9 1 Camden 17:58.7 6:00
3 3 Megan McLaughlin 9 2 East Aurora 18:00.0 6:00
4 4 Rory Graham 12 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:12.4 6:05
5 5 Karis Ertel 11 2 East Aurora 18:37.9 6:13
6 6 Delia McDade Clay 12 2 Brighton 18:38.9 6:13
7 7 Emily Berg 9 3 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:40.8 6:14
8 8 Morgan Lucason 11 3 Camden 18:44.4 6:15
9 9 Grace Mattern 10 1 Brighton 18:50.4 6:17
10 10 Megan Vapenik 11 4 Strongsville-OH 18:53.8 6:18
11 Lauren Jacobs 11 5 St. Martin 19:02.1 6:21
12 11 Eilee Ossont 9 4 Brighton 19:04.5 6:22
13 Lindsey Stokes 10 2 Maine Endwell 19:08.0 6:23
14 12 Savannah Haushalter 10 3 Eastport South Manor 19:08.4 6:23
15 13 Olivia Skylstad 10 4 Ballston Spa HS 19:09.3 6:24
16 14 Jamisen Vendetti 9 5 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:11.1 6:24
17 15 Olivia Lucia 9 6 Pittsford Mendon 19:12.2 6:25
18 16 Maddie Pearson 10 5 Brighton 19:13.8 6:25
19 17 Marquis Globokar 10 6 Strongsville-OH 19:14.4 6:25
20 18 Maggie McLaughlin 11 6 East Aurora 19:15.2 6:26
21 19 Margaret Casey 12 3 Pittsford Mendon 19:19.7 6:27
22 20 Leah Prischak 12 4 Villa Maria Academy 19:22.9 6:28
23 21 Lindsay Bush 12 5 Magnificat-OH 19:27.2 6:30
24 22 Emma Spagnola 9 7 Mercy 19:29.1 6:30
25 23 Emily Jason 12 6 East Aurora 19:37.7 6:33
26 24 Anna Schriefer 12 7 Pittsford Mendon 19:39.3 6:34
27 25 Catherine Seidl 11 7 Camden 19:39.4 6:34
28 26 Marcie Hogan 12 8 Eastport South Manor 19:41.1 6:34
29 27 Ava Danieu 12 9 East Aurora 19:43.3 6:35
30 28 Samantha Hulme 9 8 East Aurora 19:43.8 6:35
31 29 Zofia Stefankovic 10 7 Brighton 19:44.9 6:35
32 30 Sierra Schlendorf 12 10 Eastport South Manor 19:44.9 6:35
33 31 Haley Hinds 11 8 Camden 19:46.1 6:36
34 32 Tessa Bradley 9 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:50.6 6:37
35 33 Katherine Flanagan 12 11 Villa Maria Academy 19:50.9 6:37
36 34 Riana Heffron 8 1 Pittsford Mendon 19:54.1 6:39
37 Mary Krichbaum 10 8 Maine Endwell 19:54.7 6:39
38 35 Amani Najjar 9 10 Strongsville-OH 19:55.6 6:39
39 36 Ruby Bashant 10 9 Ballston Spa HS 19:57.4 6:40
40 37 Shayla Kuzyk 10 10 Sir Winston Churchill 19:57.5 6:40
41 38 Madison Whited 10 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:57.6 6:40
42 39 Julia Tomanovich 12 12 Pittsford Mendon 19:57.9 6:40
43 40 Sarah Winfree 11 9 Pittsford Mendon 19:58.5 6:40
44 41 Amelia Figler 11 10 Walsh Jesuit 20:01.7 6:41
45 42 Emily Adanitsch 9 11 Strongsville-OH 20:02.7 6:41
46 43 Cassandra Shore 12 13 Eastport South Manor 20:05.2 6:42
47 44 Shannon McCarthy 12 14 Magnificat-OH 20:05.5 6:42
48 45 Ann Brennan 9 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:06.2 6:43
49 46 Chloe Becker 11 11 Magnificat-OH 20:07.1 6:43
50 47 Lexi Neff 12 15 Walsh Jesuit 20:10.7 6:44
51 48 Geneva Green 10 12 East Aurora 20:16.6 6:46
52 49 Emma Lally 11 12 Walsh Jesuit 20:17.2 6:46
53 50 Sophie Maloney 11 13 Magnificat-OH 20:17.6 6:46
54 51 Holly Michelsen 11 14 Eastport South Manor 20:18.2 6:47
55 52 Rachel McCarthy 12 16 Pittsford Mendon 20:18.5 6:47
56 53 Jenna Coles 12 17 Sir Winston Churchill 20:29.0 6:50
57 54 Lorelei Wychanko 11 15 Walsh Jesuit 20:29.2 6:50
58 55 Erin Prendergast 11 16 Magnificat-OH 20:31.3 6:51
59 56 Danielle Zsembik 10 13 Walsh Jesuit 20:33.2 6:52
60 Livia Betti 12 18 Pittsford Mendon 20:35.7 6:52
61 57 Daria Reimund 12 19 Walsh Jesuit 20:37.6 6:53
62 58 Carrie Goodman 12 20 Brighton 20:40.5 6:54
63 59 Anna Purtell 12 21 Brighton 20:42.2 6:55
64 60 Hannah Lewis 10 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:44.7 6:55
65 61 Lauren Brooks 10 15 Sir Winston Churchill 20:44.8 6:55
66 62 Madison Smith 10 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:44.9 6:55
67 63 Nora Louis 11 17 Villa Maria Academy 20:46.1 6:56
68 64 Karlie Hill 12 22 Eastport South Manor 20:46.7 6:56
69 65 Ella Henzel-Cronin 9 13 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:48.4 6:57
70 66 Jada Balmer 11 18 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:49.8 6:57
71 Jessica Robinson 9 14 Pittsford Mendon 20:52.3 6:58
72 67 Rachel Hardner 9 15 Villa Maria Academy 20:56.2 6:59
73 68 Emily Wynne 10 17 Eastport South Manor 20:57.6 7:00
74 69 Anna Leclair 12 23 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 21:02.1 7:01
75 70 Mary Sales 12 24 Magnificat-OH 21:02.8 7:01
76 71 Kelly Fessler 12 25 Villa Maria Academy 21:03.2 7:02
77 72 Saide Latouf 10 18 Villa Maria Academy 21:05.6 7:02
78 73 Katie Williams 9 16 Walsh Jesuit 21:08.1 7:03
79 74 Anna Fetter 10 19 Mercy 21:13.3 7:05
80 Emma Mosca 8 2 Eastport South Manor 21:16.9 7:06
81 75 Abigail Greenough 12 26 Sir Winston Churchill 21:20.2 7:07
82 76 Haley Robinson 10 20 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:23.2 7:08
83 77 Shannon Sullivan 9 17 Sweet Home 21:25.8 7:09
84 78 Julia Spagnola 12 27 Mercy 21:26.0 7:09
85 79 Anna Welton 10 21 Villa Maria Academy 21:32.8 7:11
86 80 Sara Ciurca 12 28 Mercy 21:33.7 7:12
87 81 Sarah Longuil 12 29 Mercy 21:36.9 7:13
88 82 Carly Debiase 12 30 Mercy 21:36.9 7:13
89 Isabelle Reynolds 12 31 Pittsford Mendon 21:37.7 7:13
90 83 Jane Snider 12 32 Magnificat-OH 21:39.2 7:14
91 84 Sydney Wingler 9 18 Strongsville-OH 21:41.0 7:14
92 85 Sage Cowit 12 33 Ballston Spa HS 21:42.0 7:14
93 Chloe Hickey 9 19 Magnificat-OH 21:44.1 7:15
94 86 Maria Larsen 10 22 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:44.3 7:15
95 87 Sydney Coleman 9 20 Camden 21:44.6 7:15
96 88 Kiera Burke 9 21 Camden 21:45.1 7:16
97 89 Lane Disalvo 11 19 Strongsville-OH 21:45.3 7:16
98 90 Danuta Kurtyko 10 23 Sweet Home 21:46.1 7:16
99 91 Rachel Clifford 9 22 Strongsville-OH 21:48.7 7:17
100 92 Greta Gottmann 12 34 Ballston Spa HS 21:51.8 7:18
101 Emilia Delvecchio 11 20 Brighton 21:53.7 7:18
102 93 Karina Greco 9 23 Ballston Spa HS 21:54.6 7:19
103 94 Makena Evans 10 24 Ballston Spa HS 21:55.4 7:19
104 Kaitlin Mohlenkamp 10 25 Walsh Jesuit 21:58.7 7:20
105 95 Jael Vogt 10 26 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:59.5 7:20
106 Madison Bohacek 11 21 Walsh Jesuit 22:01.1 7:21
107 Saaya Morton 12 35 Strongsville-OH 22:01.7 7:21
108 Katie Hill 12 36 Eastport South Manor 22:02.4 7:21
109 96 Brenna Obrocta 10 27 Sweet Home 22:06.6 7:23
110 97 Audrey Huff 11 22 Mercy 22:16.6 7:26
111 Claire McCabe 12 37 Magnificat-OH 22:20.4 7:27
112 Mallory Sullivan 10 28 Mercy 22:28.3 7:30
113 Naveena Dvonch 10 29 Mercy 22:29.0 7:30
114 98 Zoe Tyson 9 24 Sweet Home 22:36.4 7:33
115 Holly Bagley 10 30 Mercy 22:52.3 7:38
116 99 Ashley Girdlestone 9 25 Sweet Home 23:01.3 7:41
117 Camille Kutz 12 38 Magnificat-OH 23:01.7 7:41
118 Meghan Zakelj 11 23 Walsh Jesuit 23:05.1 7:42
119 100 Clare Atreo 11 24 Sir Winston Churchill 23:11.4 7:44
120 Meghan Monahan 11 25 Strongsville-OH 23:16.8 7:46
121 101 Jillian Hanna-Eaker 10 31 Camden 23:18.1 7:46
122 Kristina Bevins 12 39 Eastridge 23:28.0 7:50
123 102 Taylor Huff 12 40 Sir Winston Churchill 23:34.3 7:52
124 Laura Chase 11 26 Camden 23:36.3 7:53
125 103 Bella McInnis 11 27 Sir Winston Churchill 23:54.8 7:59
126 Sarah Mateus 10 32 Sir Winston Churchill 23:59.5 8:00
127 Leah Vermue 10 33 Sir Winston Churchill 24:11.6 8:04
128 Kelsey Bowman 12 41 Sir Winston Churchill 24:11.8 8:04
129 Madison Day 11 28 Eastridge 24:13.8 8:05
130 104 Jessica Carter 11 29 Sweet Home 25:03.1 8:22
Race 16 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Matt Laframboise 12 1 Greece Arcadia 15:28.8 5:10
2 2 Nicholas Andrews 12 2 Brockport 15:39.0 5:13
3 3 Teddy Mercer 12 3 Homer 16:15.8 5:26
4 4 Mason Jones 11 1 Thousand Islands SS 16:20.3 5:27
5 5 Andrew Hyde 12 4 Fulton 16:20.4 5:27
6 6 Quinn Ewell 12 5 Greece Athena 16:21.2 5:28
7 7 Ryan Mitchell 12 6 Iroquois 16:22.7 5:28
8 8 Sembel Koshi 12 7 Hutch Tech 16:22.9 5:28
9 9 Chris Flynn 12 8 Mount Saint Joseph 16:24.8 5:29
10 10 Jack Lenz 10 1 Amherst 16:27.9 5:30
11 11 Ely Personius 11 2 Amherst 16:32.4 5:31
12 12 Ryan Steiner 9 1 Hamburg 16:33.8 5:32
13 13 Ersilio Cerminaro 12 9 Chittenango 16:37.0 5:33
14 14 Matt Reimann 11 3 Somers 16:40.8 5:34
15 15 Vinny Pagliaccio 11 4 West Seneca East 16:42.6 5:35
16 16 David Smith 12 10 Pittsford Sutherland 16:42.8 5:35
17 17 Riley Transue 11 5 Johnson City-NY 16:44.1 5:35
18 18 Isaac Crandall 12 11 Fulton 16:45.4 5:36
19 19 Gabe Antone 12 12 Mount Saint Joseph 16:46.4 5:36
20 20 Ted Tomasello 11 6 Iroquois 16:48.8 5:37
21 21 Sam Shephard 11 7 Johnson City-NY 16:49.5 5:37
22 22 Jack Stefanick 12 13 Williamsville East 16:49.7 5:37
23 Simon Seidl 12 14 Camden 16:52.3 5:38
24 23 David Gill 11 8 Thousand Islands SS 16:54.2 5:39
25 24 Hefte Doris-Eaton 9 2 School Of The Arts 16:55.9 5:39
26 25 Royce Breslawski 11 9 Brockport 16:56.3 5:39
27 26 Sean McCartan 10 2 West Seneca East 16:57.2 5:40
28 27 Lucas Simonetti 12 15 Pittsford Sutherland 17:01.1 5:41
29 28 Rylan Hodgson 11 10 Pittsford Sutherland 17:02.3 5:41
30 29 Dave Trider 12 16 Mount Saint Joseph 17:03.5 5:42
31 30 Allen Gelfond 10 3 Williamsville East 17:04.9 5:42
32 31 Vince Mendez 12 17 Kenmore West 17:06.7 5:43
33 32 Giovanni Ventura 12 18 Geneva 17:08.3 5:43
34 33 Kaleb O'Dell 11 11 Greece Arcadia 17:08.5 5:43
35 34 Owen Lewis 11 12 Williamsville East 17:11.3 5:44
36 35 Victor Fritsch 9 3 Grand Island 17:12.1 5:45
37 36 Ryan Worobey 12 19 Vestal 17:13.1 5:45
38 37 Jed Swayze 10 4 Homer 17:15.1 5:46
39 38 Jamie Sullivan 11 13 West Seneca East 17:16.7 5:46
40 Jeremy Plumley 11 14 Camden 17:17.2 5:46
41 Richard Oberholzer 10 5 Greece Odyssey 17:18.9 5:47
42 39 David Gratien 12 20 Chittenango 17:19.0 5:47
43 40 Noah Eighmey 12 21 Geneva 17:19.1 5:47
44 41 Evan Castlevetere 9 4 Iroquois 17:19.9 5:47
45 42 Luke Wojnicki 12 22 Hamburg 17:20.7 5:47
46 43 Mike Altieri 12 23 Somers 17:24.7 5:49
47 44 Josh Lisiecki 12 24 West Seneca East 17:24.8 5:49
48 45 Jarr Briggs 11 15 Spencerport 17:25.1 5:49
49 46 Vickrum Bonkikere 11 16 Pittsford Sutherland 17:26.7 5:49
50 47 Nick Delauro 11 17 Mount Saint Joseph 17:27.5 5:50
51 48 Garrett Glanton 11 18 Pittsford Sutherland 17:27.6 5:50
52 49 Bronsen Greaves 10 6 Thousand Islands SS 17:29.4 5:50
53 50 Nate Adams 9 5 Starpoint 17:30.0 5:50
54 51 Aidan Van Slycke 12 25 Lake Shore HS-NY 17:31.2 5:51
55 52 Noah Bobrow 12 26 Pittsford Sutherland 17:31.3 5:51
56 53 Gavin Logan 11 19 Lake Shore HS-NY 17:34.4 5:52
57 54 Bailey Hourihan 12 27 Fulton 17:34.8 5:52
58 55 Reza Farjami 11 20 Mount Saint Joseph 17:35.7 5:52
59 56 Ali Haji 11 21 School Of The Arts 17:36.4 5:53
60 57 Kevin Havens 12 28 Greece Arcadia 17:36.6 5:53
61 58 Lukas Marcin 12 29 Hamburg 17:37.4 5:53
62 59 Max Whitton 10 7 Amherst 17:37.5 5:53
63 60 Zach Zaharken 12 30 Spencerport 17:38.2 5:53
64 61 Andrew Rook 9 6 Wayne Central 17:38.3 5:53
65 62 Jacob Hahn 10 8 Fulton 17:38.8 5:53
66 63 Dan Rappleye 11 22 Spencerport 17:39.2 5:54
67 64 Michael Vartain 11 23 Mount Saint Joseph 17:40.6 5:54
68 65 Robert Reddick 12 31 Brockport 17:40.9 5:54
69 66 Peter Macneil 12 32 Somers 17:41.1 5:54
70 67 Jonny Wood 12 33 Greece Arcadia 17:42.6 5:55
71 68 Ethan Lowell 10 9 Homer 17:44.9 5:55
72 69 Connor Tribby 10 10 Grand Island 17:45.9 5:56
73 70 Ryan Carroll 8 1 Fulton 17:47.3 5:56
74 71 Jaheim Jackson 10 11 Geneva 17:48.2 5:57
75 72 John Jones 12 34 Wayne Central 17:48.4 5:57
76 73 Patrick Farrell 11 24 Brockport 17:48.4 5:57
77 74 Yan Hoekstra 10 12 Somers 17:50.6 5:57
78 75 Chase Leckinger 11 25 Spencerport 17:52.3 5:58
79 76 Charlie Connors 10 13 Kenmore West 17:53.1 5:58
80 77 Dylan Contestabile 11 26 Greece Arcadia 17:53.5 5:58
81 78 Nicholas Krueger 11 27 Brockport 17:56.4 5:59
82 79 Damien Stein 11 28 Brockport 17:56.6 5:59
83 80 Nathaniel Ramos 12 35 Greece Arcadia 17:56.8 5:59
84 81 Nate Linton 11 29 Hamburg 17:56.9 5:59
85 82 Andrew Gruver 11 30 Greece Athena 17:57.2 6:00
86 83 Dylan Price 12 36 Chittenango 17:58.2 6:00
87 84 Aaron Mendez 11 31 Kenmore West 17:59.0 6:00
88 85 Gavin Lyness 11 32 Starpoint 18:00.1 6:01
89 86 Alex Kang 10 14 Amherst 18:00.4 6:01
90 87 Ibrahim Mgaza 12 37 Hutch Tech 18:01.1 6:01
91 Matthew Brayman 12 38 Camden 18:02.0 6:01
92 88 Aiden Eighmey 10 15 Geneva 18:02.9 6:01
93 89 Hunter Jurek 10 16 West Seneca East 18:03.4 6:02
94 90 Benjamin Terhaar 10 17 Williamsville East 18:05.4 6:02
95 91 Thomas Parisi 10 18 Somers 18:07.9 6:03
96 92 Matt Trabold 12 39 Wayne Central 18:09.1 6:04
97 93 Jaden Troiano 10 19 Hamburg 18:09.4 6:04
98 94 Ethan Givogue 12 40 Thousand Islands SS 18:10.2 6:04
99 95 Cole Willman 10 20 Somers 18:11.4 6:04
100 96 Ryan Schumann 11 33 Spencerport 18:12.0 6:04
101 97 Alan Bixby 12 41 Johnson City-NY 18:12.1 6:04
102 98 Luke Phalen 11 34 Somers 18:12.1 6:05
103 99 Austin Childs 10 21 Grand Island 18:12.4 6:05
104 100 Alex Klee 11 35 Amherst 18:12.9 6:05
105 101 Jack Henry Fenlon 9 7 School Of The Arts 18:17.1 6:06
106 102 Ned Laduca 11 36 Spencerport 18:17.6 6:06
107 103 Tye Leckinger 11 37 Spencerport 18:17.8 6:06
108 104 Dominic Stanz 10 22 Kenmore West 18:18.2 6:07
109 105 Chris Coupal 10 23 Kenmore West 18:18.5 6:07
110 106 Bryan Robertson 10 24 Williamsville South 18:21.5 6:08
111 107 Owen Brown 11 38 Johnson City-NY 18:21.7 6:08
112 108 Dan Alli 11 39 Mount Saint Joseph 18:23.9 6:08
113 109 Getty Testa 9 8 Iroquois 18:27.4 6:10
114 110 Nathan Kwiatkowski 10 25 Olean 18:30.1 6:11
115 Ian Gillis 12 42 Spencerport 18:30.6 6:11
116 111 David Thiel-Colvin 10 26 West Seneca East 18:30.9 6:11
117 112 Truman Kurst 12 43 Vestal 18:31.1 6:11
118 113 Owen Frink 12 44 Wayne Central 18:31.6 6:11
119 114 Henry Louden 11 40 Geneva 18:31.8 6:11
120 115 Martin Espinal 10 27 Hutch Tech 18:32.2 6:11
121 116 Dan Rook 11 41 Wayne Central 18:32.9 6:11
122 117 Garrett Kayser 9 9 Geneva 18:33.2 6:12
123 118 Nicholas Pettit 9 10 Wayne Central 18:33.5 6:12
124 119 Josh Wolski 10 28 Amherst 18:33.7 6:12
125 120 Shane Daley 10 29 Iroquois 18:34.2 6:12
126 Zach Edwards 12 45 Spencerport 18:35.1 6:12
127 121 Christian Mousso 10 30 Greece Athena 18:37.0 6:13
128 122 Joe Lamoureux 12 46 Vestal 18:38.8 6:13
129 123 Connor Stetts 10 31 Johnson City-NY 18:40.0 6:14
130 Cory Baird 12 47 Camden 18:40.5 6:14
131 124 Devlin Cameron 12 48 Chittenango 18:42.8 6:15
132 125 Jeffrey Klein 10 32 West Seneca East 18:44.3 6:15
133 126 Ross Janezic 11 42 School Of The Arts 18:44.8 6:15
134 Zach Wright 12 49 Greece Olympia 18:45.4 6:16
135 127 Nathan Lampman 11 43 Chittenango 18:45.4 6:16
136 128 Tristam Lafountaine 10 33 Chittenango 18:45.5 6:16
137 129 Nate Gabler 10 34 Olean 18:46.4 6:16
138 130 William Carmen 9 11 Williamsville South 18:47.0 6:16
139 131 Noah Bruster 12 50 Vestal 18:47.1 6:16
140 132 Efrem Bekteshi 11 44 Grand Island 18:50.3 6:17
141 133 Peter Wild 12 51 Iroquois 18:53.4 6:18
142 134 Joseph Lomonaco 11 45 Brockport 18:53.7 6:18
143 135 John Speyer 12 52 Kenmore West 18:54.3 6:19
144 136 David Seale 10 35 Chittenango 18:55.6 6:19
145 137 Jordan Savage 10 36 Thousand Islands SS 18:56.9 6:19
146 138 Alex Rundquist 12 53 Iroquois 18:57.3 6:20
147 139 James Kinsley 12 54 Johnson City-NY 18:57.4 6:20
148 140 Aaron Jones 12 55 Hutch Tech 18:58.0 6:20
149 141 Cordell Reynolds 10 37 Hamburg 18:58.7 6:20
150 142 Aiden Carbery 9 12 Amherst 19:00.6 6:21
151 143 Logan Wray 11 46 Lake Shore HS-NY 19:02.8 6:21
152 144 Aidan Brown 10 38 Williamsville South 19:03.9 6:22
153 145 Tim Olson 11 47 Starpoint 19:04.5 6:22
154 Jodhbir Mehmi 12 56 Chinguacousy 19:08.6 6:23
155 146 Devan Ketcham 12 57 Fulton 19:10.7 6:24
156 147 Amen Alarefi 11 48 Hutch Tech 19:11.3 6:24
157 Conner O'Brien 12 58 Newark 19:11.9 6:24
158 148 Ruspal Rai 11 49 Vestal 19:12.8 6:25
159 149 Brandon Bruner 12 59 Grand Island 19:13.0 6:25
160 150 Joel Bartlett 11 50 Thousand Islands SS 19:17.1 6:26
161 151 Jack Mandura 10 39 Grand Island 19:20.7 6:27
162 152 Liam Ewell 12 60 Greece Athena 19:21.8 6:28
163 153 Nathan Larkin 11 51 Homer 19:23.0 6:28
164 Shrey Dadhania 10 40 Chinguacousy 19:23.9 6:28
165 154 Milo Coen De Peck 10 41 Geneva 19:24.8 6:29
166 James Frisa 11 52 Spencerport 19:26.8 6:29
167 155 Aj Montes 11 53 Wayne Central 19:27.7 6:30
168 156 Andrew Hvisdak 11 54 Hamburg 19:28.2 6:30
169 157 Sam Bieber 9 13 Homer 19:30.5 6:31
170 Stephen Hughes 11 55 Newark 19:31.3 6:31
171 158 Tanner Gibson 11 56 Thousand Islands SS 19:31.6 6:31
172 159 Tom Briggs 12 61 Vestal 19:34.6 6:32
173 160 Nicholas Ayelsworth 12 62 Johnson City-NY 19:36.0 6:32
174 161 Gavin MacLean 10 42 Williamsville East 19:42.5 6:35
175 162 Niko Panagopoulos 11 57 Kenmore West 19:46.3 6:36
176 163 Jack O’Donnell 12 63 Vestal 19:48.8 6:37
177 Zach Maslar 12 64 Johnson City-NY 19:49.9 6:37
178 164 Brennan Hong 10 43 Gates-Chili 19:50.4 6:37
179 Will Moore 12 65 Vestal 19:50.7 6:37
180 Doug Whitney 10 44 Johnson City-NY 19:50.8 6:37
181 165 Nolan Meredith 11 58 Starpoint 19:51.4 6:38
182 Ravi Travedi 10 45 Chinguacousy 19:56.0 6:39
183 166 Coby Spiller 12 66 Olean 20:00.1 6:41
184 167 Ronan Gasser 10 46 Starpoint 20:00.4 6:41
185 Pat Scheel 12 67 Vestal 20:03.2 6:42
186 168 Ben Morenus 10 47 Homer 20:04.6 6:42
187 169 Michael Smaldino 10 48 Lake Shore HS-NY 20:05.9 6:42
188 170 Sam Moheimani 12 68 Homer 20:08.9 6:43
189 171 Alhagie Sesay 12 69 Hutch Tech 20:11.2 6:44
190 172 Brendan Masterson 11 59 Williamsville South 20:12.0 6:44
191 Adam Palmer 12 70 Greece Olympia 20:18.9 6:47
192 173 Drew Ebertz 10 49 Greece Athena 20:21.8 6:48
193 174 Zachary Gelfond 12 71 Williamsville East 20:21.9 6:48
194 175 Franklin Jones 11 60 School Of The Arts 20:22.6 6:48
195 176 Nate Miner 11 61 Greece Athena 20:30.9 6:51
196 Jacob Rice 10 50 Homer 20:37.6 6:53
197 177 Adam Scott 10 51 Lake Shore HS-NY 20:39.0 6:53
198 178 Matt Holland 10 52 Lake Shore HS-NY 20:39.4 6:54
199 179 Ethan Heil 12 72 Williamsville South 20:39.6 6:54
200 180 Malik Maynard 10 53 School Of The Arts 20:43.6 6:55
201 181 Leo Sciortino 10 54 School Of The Arts 20:49.6 6:57
202 182 Alex Hastings 10 55 Gates-Chili 20:52.4 6:58
203 183 Thomas Walter 11 62 Gates-Chili 20:58.9 7:00
204 184 Brendan Culhane 10 56 Gates-Chili 21:09.7 7:04
205 185 James Schmidt 11 63 Gates-Chili 21:17.9 7:06
206 Jacob Dentes 10 57 Homer 21:24.8 7:09
207 Alex Ingham 11 64 Spencerport 21:54.4 7:19
208 186 Sidney Bradshaw 10 58 Fulton 21:59.0 7:20
209 187 Hanson Chau 10 59 Gates-Chili 22:13.4 7:25
210 Colin Steiner 12 73 Newark 22:16.5 7:26
211 Alex Graff 11 65 Spencerport 22:35.6 7:32
212 188 Griffin Humbert 12 74 Olean 22:48.6 7:37
213 Spencer Wood 12 75 Vestal 22:54.4 7:39
214 189 Noe Stephens 11 66 Gates-Chili 22:57.0 7:39
215 190 Alex Peterson 11 67 Olean 23:29.7 7:50
216 Tyler Diponzio 10 60 Gates-Chili 23:38.5 7:53
217 Tommy Mahunik 9 14 Homer 23:40.1 7:54
218 George Spring 11 68 Vestal 23:40.1 7:54
219 Anthony Fruci 12 76 West Seneca East 23:57.6 8:00
220 Yatin Vij 11 69 Gates-Chili 24:20.1 8:07
221 Connor Cook 10 61 Gates-Chili 25:11.8 8:24
Race 17 - Boys Seeded Varsity AA (Medium schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joshua Zelek 12 1 Stratford CSS-Ont 14:50.1 4:57
2 Parker Stokes 12 2 Maine Endwell 14:59.3 5:00
3 1 Sam Lawler 11 1 Pittsford Mendon 15:00.8 5:01
4 2 Jake Hollinger 12 3 East Northumberland 15:13.0 5:05
5 Nate Price 12 4 General McLane 15:21.8 5:08
6 3 Taylor Mowat 12 5 Sir Winston Churchill 15:21.8 5:08
7 4 Cam McDaniel 12 6 Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:25.6 5:09
8 5 Nathaniel Ondracek 12 7 Walsh Jesuit 15:30.4 5:11
9 6 Eamonn Sullivan 10 1 Fordham Prep 15:32.1 5:11
10 7 Antonio Beltran 12 8 Schalmont 15:32.8 5:11
11 8 Ben Guerin 11 2 Ballston Spa HS 15:35.2 5:12
12 9 Andrew Perreault 12 9 Lewiston-Porter 15:37.7 5:13
13 Dylan Throop 10 2 General McLane 15:39.5 5:14
14 10 Michael Silveri 10 3 Eastport South Manor 15:44.5 5:15
15 11 Oliver Branham Upto 11 3 Xavier-NYC 15:45.4 5:16
16 12 Owen Hassler 10 4 Xavier-NYC 15:48.4 5:17
17 13 Francisco Beltran 12 10 Schalmont 15:55.3 5:19
18 14 Niall Ryan 11 4 Fordham Prep 15:57.6 5:20
19 15 Raymond Sambrotto 12 11 Sweet Home 15:59.6 5:20
20 16 Thomas Cassar 12 12 Eastport South Manor 16:00.4 5:21
21 17 James Smith 11 5 Pittsford Mendon 16:04.7 5:22
22 18 Adam Shah 12 13 Walsh Jesuit 16:05.6 5:22
23 19 Nick Ebling 11 6 East Aurora 16:08.4 5:23
24 20 Alex Hillyard 11 7 East Aurora 16:09.2 5:24
25 21 Neil Mazzone 12 14 Strongsville-OH 16:09.9 5:24
26 22 Tommy Anderson 12 15 Ballston Spa HS 16:09.9 5:24
27 23 Olaf Oddsson Cricco 12 16 Brighton 16:10.8 5:24
28 24 Sacha Shimmelpennic 11 8 Sir Winston Churchill 16:12.4 5:25
29 25 Maxwell Hughes 12 17 Pioneer 16:13.6 5:25
30 26 Brody Jones 9 1 Pioneer 16:15.1 5:26
31 Jacob Appleton 12 18 Lima Christian 16:16.6 5:26
32 27 Michael Tuffey 10 5 Xavier-NYC 16:17.9 5:26
33 28 Justin Pavan 10 6 Lewiston-Porter 16:19.6 5:27
34 29 Nick Reimer 12 19 Sir Winston Churchill 16:19.9 5:27
35 30 Thomas Wlodarczyk 11 9 East Aurora 16:20.2 5:27
36 31 Josh Bezanson 11 10 Sir Winston Churchill 16:22.0 5:28
37 32 Calvin Flett 11 11 Xavier-NYC 16:26.3 5:29
38 33 Tyler Housum 11 12 Strongsville-OH 16:26.5 5:29
39 34 Lucas Nothnagle 10 7 Brighton 16:28.3 5:30
40 35 Kevin Carballo 11 13 Eastport South Manor 16:28.5 5:30
41 36 Ethan Rice 11 14 Xavier-NYC 16:29.2 5:30
42 37 Ian Hansen 10 8 Ballston Spa HS 16:29.4 5:30
43 38 Devan Bailey 11 15 Cathedral Prep 16:29.8 5:30
44 39 Mario Rosales 11 16 Batavia 16:30.1 5:31
45 40 Trent Wesley 11 17 Pioneer 16:31.2 5:31
46 41 Harry Lengyel 12 20 Sir Winston Churchill 16:31.4 5:31
47 42 Wyatt Hulsey 12 21 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:31.9 5:31
48 43 Nicholas Boncore 12 22 Eastport South Manor 16:33.6 5:32
49 44 Christian Coler 10 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:34.4 5:32
50 45 Jack Mott 12 23 Strongsville-OH 16:35.3 5:32
51 46 Colin Cassidy 10 10 East Aurora 16:36.8 5:33
52 47 Anson Butler 9 2 Brighton 16:38.8 5:33
53 48 Daniel Warth 12 24 Brighton 16:39.7 5:34
54 49 Alex Meffe 12 25 Sir Winston Churchill 16:40.1 5:34
55 50 Brennan Fletcher 12 26 Ballston Spa HS 16:41.9 5:34
56 51 Luke Ondracek 9 3 Walsh Jesuit 16:42.1 5:35
57 52 Grady Regan 11 18 Pioneer 16:44.2 5:35
58 53 Matt Malloy 12 27 Strongsville-OH 16:47.5 5:36
59 54 Gavin McPherson 11 19 East Aurora 16:48.2 5:37
60 55 Benny Smith 12 28 Brighton 16:48.6 5:37
61 56 Anthony Fonseca 11 20 Eastport South Manor 16:49.4 5:37
62 Joe Fast 11 21 Ridgemont HS-ONT 16:50.3 5:37
63 57 Jacob Sigeti 10 11 East Aurora 16:50.6 5:37
64 Zachary Eckhardt 12 29 Maine Endwell 16:53.7 5:38
65 58 Michael O'Brien 12 30 Xavier-NYC 16:54.3 5:39
66 59 Matt Williams 11 22 Strongsville-OH 16:55.2 5:39
67 60 Ahren Spaker 12 31 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:57.1 5:40
68 61 Ben Wisto 11 23 Lewiston-Porter 16:57.2 5:40
69 62 Hayden Lieb 11 24 Brighton 16:59.1 5:40
70 63 Patrick Garland 11 25 Ballston Spa HS 17:01.8 5:41
71 64 Ian McGuire 11 26 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:02.3 5:41
72 65 Nico Valentine 9 4 Pittsford Mendon 17:02.8 5:41
73 Nick Halmi 12 32 General McLane 17:06.4 5:43
74 66 Matthew Queiroz 12 33 Pittsford Mendon 17:08.3 5:43
75 67 Kody Klein 10 12 Cathedral Prep 17:09.1 5:43
76 68 Riley Coles 10 13 Sir Winston Churchill 17:09.8 5:44
77 69 Eric Washington 12 34 Ballston Spa HS 17:10.3 5:44
78 70 Timmy Ruch 12 35 Strongsville-OH 17:12.7 5:45
79 71 Karios McCune 11 27 Walsh Jesuit 17:15.1 5:46
80 Corbin Atkinson 11 28 Sir Winston Churchill 17:15.5 5:46
81 72 Jack Malczewski 12 36 Strongsville-OH 17:15.9 5:46
82 David Wyler 10 14 Strongsville-OH 17:16.1 5:46
83 Joe Schemer 11 29 Strongsville-OH 17:18.8 5:47
84 73 Benny Scarr-Crosmas 12 37 East Northumberland 17:19.8 5:47
85 74 Dylan Abernathy 12 38 Xavier-NYC 17:21.3 5:48
86 75 Andrew Brown 10 15 Cathedral Prep 17:21.6 5:48
87 Allen Allan 11 30 Strongsville-OH 17:22.4 5:48
88 76 Peter Hansen 12 39 Ballston Spa HS 17:22.6 5:48
89 77 Cole Accetta 11 31 Lewiston-Porter 17:23.4 5:48
90 78 Justin Drennan 12 40 Pioneer 17:23.4 5:48
91 Owen Healey 11 32 Strongsville-OH 17:25.3 5:49
92 79 Nathan Gupton 10 16 Pittsford Mendon 17:27.2 5:50
93 80 Tyler Glaser 10 17 Eastport South Manor 17:28.0 5:50
94 81 Ean Pokorski 11 33 Sweet Home 17:29.1 5:50
95 82 Gavin McHale 10 18 Walsh Jesuit 17:29.3 5:50
96 83 Thomas Morrell 10 19 Pittsford Mendon 17:29.5 5:50
97 84 Miguel Bautista 12 41 Lewiston-Porter 17:30.3 5:51
98 85 Justin Jordaens 11 34 Fordham Prep 17:32.1 5:51
99 86 Jake Wilson 12 42 Schalmont 17:32.9 5:51
100 87 Jt Thang 11 35 Brighton 17:33.2 5:52
101 88 Jeremy Tabechian 12 43 Pittsford Mendon 17:34.1 5:52
102 89 Zak Jantzi 12 44 Batavia 17:34.3 5:52
103 90 Alex Chelton 12 45 Cathedral Prep 17:36.0 5:52
104 Max Serling 12 46 Pittsford Mendon 17:38.1 5:53
105 91 Terence Deneny 12 47 Fordham Prep 17:39.8 5:54
106 92 Aj Roohan 12 48 Schalmont 17:40.0 5:54
107 93 Kris Kuszlyk 12 49 Batavia 17:43.4 5:55
108 94 Wyatt Gaus 11 36 Batavia 17:45.7 5:56
109 95 Josh Cardamone 11 37 Lewiston-Porter 17:46.9 5:56
110 Ethan Girard 12 50 Sir Winston Churchill 17:47.5 5:56
111 96 Carr Gavin 10 20 Walsh Jesuit 17:48.6 5:57
112 97 Kyle Crowe 11 38 East Northumberland 17:49.4 5:57
113 98 Conor Tobin 11 39 Fordham Prep 17:49.9 5:57
114 99 Bryce Schoepflin 10 21 Pioneer 17:50.7 5:57
115 100 Zach Passmore 11 40 East Aurora 17:51.1 5:58
116 101 Andrew Walkowiak 11 41 Pioneer 17:52.8 5:58
117 102 John Bruggman 12 51 Batavia 17:56.2 5:59
118 103 Cody Harloff 8 1 Batavia 17:57.2 6:00
119 104 Teddy Warfle 11 42 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:58.3 6:00
120 Dean Hudson 10 22 Pioneer 18:01.0 6:01
121 105 Nathan Bradley 12 52 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:03.5 6:02
122 106 Mason Brown 12 53 East Northumberland 18:04.1 6:02
123 Grant Wright 10 23 Pioneer 18:05.2 6:02
124 107 Kaemen Smith 9 5 Cathedral Prep 18:06.4 6:03
125 108 Jack Dunn 11 43 Lewiston-Porter 18:06.6 6:03
126 109 Adam Mazur 10 24 Sweet Home 18:07.2 6:03
127 110 Nathan Canale 8 2 Batavia 18:08.8 6:03
128 Tom Ognibene 12 54 Batavia 18:12.8 6:05
129 Jeffrey Vanauken 9 6 Maine Endwell 18:16.3 6:06
130 Ben Cardamone 11 44 Lewiston-Porter 18:18.9 6:07
131 111 David List 12 55 Schalmont 18:20.4 6:07
132 112 Grant Frevert 12 56 Eastport South Manor 18:21.4 6:08
133 113 Blake Smith 11 45 Sweet Home 18:25.6 6:09
134 114 John Michael Dearst 12 57 Schalmont 18:27.6 6:10
135 115 Jacob Weissenburg 12 58 Sweet Home 18:28.3 6:10
136 Josh Wisto 10 25 Lewiston-Porter 18:28.9 6:10
137 116 Seth Carr 11 46 Walsh Jesuit 18:30.1 6:11
138 117 Charles Gstalder 12 59 Fordham Prep 18:38.3 6:13
139 118 Joshua Kohler 12 60 Fordham Prep 18:47.2 6:16
140 Tyler Stevenson 11 47 Lewiston-Porter 18:48.2 6:17
141 119 Joseph Wawrzyniak 10 26 Sweet Home 18:57.6 6:20
142 120 Jake Liederbach 9 7 Cathedral Prep 19:04.4 6:22
143 Ryan Derkowski 9 8 Maine Endwell 19:05.9 6:22
144 121 Nick Willette 10 27 Schalmont 19:11.2 6:24
145 122 Kole Tromp 12 61 East Northumberland 19:12.1 6:24
146 Benjamin Rosero 12 62 Pittsford Mendon 19:13.9 6:25
147 123 Bobby Boland 12 63 Cathedral Prep 19:15.2 6:26
148 Jonathon Clark 11 48 Sir Winston Churchill 19:41.0 6:34
149 124 Ashley Poydock 12 64 Sweet Home 19:48.0 6:36
150 Matt Adams 12 65 Batavia 19:58.5 6:40
151 Evan Hackett 11 49 Pittsford Mendon 20:06.8 6:43
152 Cole Salierno 11 50 Sir Winston Churchill 21:13.6 7:05
153 Matthew Keyes 11 51 Sir Winston Churchill 21:17.4 7:06
Race 18 - Girls Varsity B (a J.V. race) for Medium schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nicole Kuehner 9 1 Iroquois 20:35.8 6:52
2 1 Mattingly O'Rourke 9 2 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:42.8 6:55
3 2 Celia Cocca 10 1 East Aurora 20:52.6 6:58
4 3 Eleanor Anstrom 12 1 Pittsford Mendon 20:59.0 7:00
5 4 Theresa Murphy 10 2 East Aurora 21:08.7 7:03
6 5 Lindsey Rounds 10 3 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 21:17.6 7:06
7 6 Annika Safford 10 4 East Aurora 21:23.7 7:08
8 7 Kyra Pelligrino 8 1 Gates-Chili 21:27.1 7:10
9 8 Kyla Engleson 11 1 Fairport 21:28.2 7:10
10 Shea Schleicher 11 2 Spencerport 21:31.9 7:11
11 9 Grace Adams 12 2 Fairport 21:37.0 7:13
12 10 Anna Everhart 9 3 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:38.7 7:13
13 11 Molly Wetlon 12 3 Villa Maria Academy 21:43.2 7:15
14 12 Manvi Singh 12 4 Pittsford Mendon 21:46.5 7:16
15 13 Grace Kenworthy 10 5 East Aurora 21:48.6 7:17
16 14 Hannah Kailburn 11 3 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:49.7 7:17
17 15 Carly Cody 11 4 Pittsford Mendon 21:58.2 7:20
18 16 Samara Henning 12 5 Pittsford Mendon 21:59.1 7:20
19 17 Nicole Dulieu 12 6 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:00.4 7:21
20 18 Abigail Fetterly 12 7 Hamburg 22:04.7 7:22
21 19 Emma Teed 12 8 Villa Maria Academy 22:06.0 7:22
22 20 Madison Murray 9 4 Williamsville South 22:07.9 7:23
23 21 Alyssa Anderson 11 5 Nardin Academy 22:09.0 7:23
24 22 Leah Stucke 11 6 East Aurora 22:09.4 7:24
25 Olyvia Kiley 12 9 Newark 22:11.9 7:24
26 23 Julieta Zabala 11 7 Pittsford Mendon 22:15.8 7:26
27 24 Claire Powell 12 10 Pittsford Mendon 22:16.6 7:26
28 25 Mary Vullo 12 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:17.6 7:26
29 26 Billie McClosky 11 8 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 22:23.1 7:28
30 27 Brooke Puchebner 12 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:24.1 7:29
31 28 Anna Dipasquale 9 5 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 22:25.3 7:29
32 29 Allison Dugan 12 13 Villa Maria Academy 22:27.3 7:30
33 30 Carolyn Pink 12 14 Fairport 22:28.1 7:30
34 31 Ginny Roth 9 6 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:30.9 7:31
35 32 Hannah Rashad 10 6 Nardin Academy 22:34.3 7:32
36 33 Olivia Garrison 11 9 Batavia 22:35.9 7:32
37 34 Natalie Backus 9 7 Nardin Academy 22:36.3 7:33
38 35 Olivia Alvira 12 15 Lake Shore HS-NY 22:37.3 7:33
39 36 Meredith Dirr 9 8 Nardin Academy 22:38.4 7:33
40 37 Reagan Owens 9 9 Canandaigua 22:39.1 7:34
41 38 Carly Hoy 11 10 Pittsford Sutherland 22:40.9 7:34
42 Hayleigh Agostino 9 10 Amherst 22:43.4 7:35
43 Ella Lansky 11 11 Somers 22:43.9 7:35
44 39 Charlotte Reczek 11 12 Hamburg 22:45.1 7:35
45 40 Teresa Welker 10 7 East Aurora 22:45.6 7:36
46 41 Melanie Calhoun 12 16 Honeoye Falls-Lima 22:47.5 7:36
47 Mercesdesz Stumpf 11 13 Somers 22:50.3 7:37
48 42 Megan Kealy 12 17 Pittsford Mendon 22:51.5 7:38
49 43 Ana Bausch 11 14 Pittsford Sutherland 22:53.5 7:38
50 44 Hannah Piccirilli 11 15 Villa Maria Academy 22:55.2 7:39
51 Eunate Alzaga 12 18 Pittsford Mendon 22:58.1 7:40
52 45 Maria Fernandez 12 19 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 22:59.4 7:40
53 46 Ainsley Durant 10 8 Thousand Islands SS 23:01.9 7:41
54 47 Megan Brown 11 16 Walsh Jesuit 23:02.6 7:41
55 48 Laura Ferris 12 20 Mercy 23:02.7 7:41
56 49 Sarah Salek 11 17 Walsh Jesuit 23:05.3 7:42
57 50 Abby Dutcher 11 18 Canandaigua 23:10.1 7:44
58 51 Cali Nichols 12 21 Batavia 23:11.8 7:44
59 52 Allie Powers 11 19 Walsh Jesuit 23:12.4 7:45
60 53 Lindsey Mayer 12 22 Hamburg 23:14.1 7:45
61 54 Michelle Coltrain 11 20 Fairport 23:17.2 7:46
62 McKenna Wark 11 21 Spencerport 23:20.2 7:47
63 Elizabeth Ingle 12 23 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:21.5 7:48
64 55 Maya Spadoni 11 22 Brighton 23:22.6 7:48
65 56 Kelly Mischler 11 23 Villa Maria Academy 23:23.2 7:48
66 57 Riley Rafermat 10 9 Mercy 23:23.4 7:48
67 58 Lauren Sauer 9 11 Nardin Academy 23:23.8 7:48
68 59 Juliana Branche 11 24 Batavia 23:24.2 7:49
69 60 Teaghan Wehner 11 25 Pittsford Sutherland 23:24.6 7:49
70 61 Ali Dixon 12 24 East Aurora 23:25.4 7:49
71 Minh Hyman 12 25 East Aurora 23:28.2 7:50
72 Olivia Hullihen 9 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:29.4 7:50
73 62 Ella Young 11 26 Pittsford Sutherland 23:31.6 7:51
74 63 Anna Gioia 11 27 Nardin Academy 23:31.9 7:51
75 64 Madeline Fox 12 26 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 23:32.4 7:51
76 Erin Kluge 12 27 East Aurora 23:33.7 7:52
77 Ariel Markowski 12 28 Somers 23:34.2 7:52
78 65 Katrina Licht 10 10 Lake Shore HS-NY 23:36.3 7:53
79 Cheyenne Booker 9 13 East Aurora 23:36.9 7:53
80 66 Maddison Fallon 12 29 Pittsford Sutherland 23:40.2 7:54
81 67 Caitlin Kingston 12 30 Batavia 23:42.2 7:55
82 68 En-Ya Shen 9 14 Geneva 23:42.5 7:55
83 69 Grace Digiacomo 11 28 Villa Maria Academy 23:43.4 7:55
84 70 Olivia Tanoory 9 15 Mercy 23:44.6 7:55
85 71 Madelyn Kruszka 12 31 Hamburg 23:45.4 7:56
86 72 Kristen Ikle 11 29 Geneva 23:46.6 7:56
87 73 Taylor Lawn 12 32 Lake Shore HS-NY 23:48.0 7:56
88 Katie Dale 11 30 Honeoye Falls-Lima 23:49.1 7:57
89 74 Shelby Brennessel 12 33 Canandaigua 23:51.5 7:58
90 Hannah Gabelnick 9 16 Amherst 23:53.1 7:58
91 Malena Mercurio 10 11 East Aurora 23:53.8 7:58
92 75 Ruby Heagney 9 17 Canandaigua 23:57.8 8:00
93 Doran Deehan 11 31 Pittsford Mendon 23:57.8 8:00
94 Rylee Penders 11 32 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:05.9 8:02
95 Kara Braun 11 33 Amherst 24:06.4 8:03
96 76 Elaina Melgar 11 34 Hamburg 24:06.8 8:03
97 Madeline Grace McLa 12 34 Pittsford Mendon 24:08.5 8:03
98 Abby Hullihen 12 35 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:09.9 8:04
99 Adriana Costanza 11 35 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:10.1 8:04
100 77 Anna Nikiforov 10 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 24:11.9 8:04
101 78 Vianna Tran 12 36 Batavia 24:17.2 8:06
102 79 Abbie Hobika 12 37 Pittsford Sutherland 24:18.1 8:07
103 Laya Davis 10 13 East Aurora 24:20.2 8:07
104 80 Noelia Ventura 9 18 Batavia 24:21.6 8:08
105 Liza Vandick 9 19 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:22.5 8:08
106 Abby Knab 12 38 Kenmore West 24:23.7 8:08
107 81 Ro-Ann Shen 11 36 Geneva 24:24.5 8:09
108 82 Grace Kolar 11 37 Walsh Jesuit 24:25.2 8:09
109 83 Chloe Couderc 12 39 Brighton 24:26.0 8:09
110 Jillian Muller 10 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 24:26.6 8:09
111 84 Emma Goettler 11 38 Pittsford Sutherland 24:27.7 8:10
112 Kate Cappotelli 11 39 Pittsford Sutherland 24:32.3 8:11
113 85 Sophia Latouf 9 20 Villa Maria Academy 24:32.6 8:11
114 Sophia Szafranski 10 15 Amherst 24:32.7 8:11
115 86 Aurora Drumm 10 16 Tully 24:33.9 8:12
116 Caitlyn Pitruzzella 11 40 Sweet Home 24:35.1 8:12
117 87 Natalie Fessel 12 40 Lake Shore HS-NY 24:36.8 8:13
118 88 Gabby Covas 11 41 Walsh Jesuit 24:37.1 8:13
119 Elyse Ball 12 41 Pittsford Sutherland 24:40.6 8:14
120 89 Hannah Morgan 10 17 Tully 24:42.9 8:15
121 Margaret Rennoldson 11 42 Pittsford Mendon 24:43.1 8:15
122 90 Zoe Cronmiller 10 18 Mercy 24:44.4 8:15
123 91 Sydney Bouchard 10 19 Wayne Central 24:51.3 8:18
124 92 Chiari Bondi 11 43 Thousand Islands SS 24:53.4 8:18
125 93 Jessica Rinehart 10 20 Lake Shore HS-NY 24:53.7 8:18
126 94 Kristian Baker 8 2 Williamsville South 24:56.3 8:19
127 95 Megan Nemec 11 44 Walsh Jesuit 24:58.4 8:20
128 96 Anne Bailey 11 45 Nardin Academy 24:59.6 8:20
129 Julia Cipolla 9 21 Kenmore West 25:00.9 8:21
130 Anna Cole 11 46 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:02.0 8:21
131 97 Olivia Collier 12 42 Walsh Jesuit 25:04.1 8:22
132 98 Juliette Ventura 9 22 Geneva 25:06.8 8:23
133 99 Kira O'Neill 9 23 Wayne Central 25:07.7 8:23
134 100 Haley Domin 12 43 Williamsville South 25:09.0 8:23
135 101 Lillian Usen 11 47 Williamsville South 25:09.3 8:24
136 102 Katie O'Neill 11 48 Wayne Central 25:12.6 8:25
137 Bridgetta Ulrich 11 49 Nardin Academy 25:14.5 8:25
138 103 Anna Pikul 12 44 Brighton 25:16.1 8:26
139 104 Dayna Sterner 11 50 Lake Shore HS-NY 25:16.1 8:26
140 105 Isabella Rizzo 10 21 Williamsville South 25:16.8 8:26
141 Jennifer Walike 11 51 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:18.1 8:27
142 Jordyn Cerullo 10 22 Nardin Academy 25:20.3 8:27
143 Kara Oatman 12 45 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:21.9 8:28
144 106 Makenzie Merry 12 46 Gates-Chili 25:22.9 8:28
145 Cassie Lyle 11 52 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:25.0 8:29
146 107 Claire Keck 12 47 Mercy 25:26.6 8:29
147 108 Daria Blanchard 9 24 Geneva 25:29.6 8:30
148 109 Gemma Sobieraj 11 53 Brighton 25:31.6 8:31
149 Margaret Brown 9 25 Williamsville East 25:35.8 8:32
150 Julie Vasquez-Heane 10 23 Fulton 25:39.8 8:34
151 Caitlin Carr 12 48 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 25:40.7 8:34
152 110 Aislyn Blakely 10 24 Thousand Islands SS 25:41.3 8:34
153 111 Maya Ciociola 10 25 Batavia 25:42.9 8:35
154 Julia Lesakowski 11 54 Nardin Academy 25:48.9 8:37
155 Keely Agar 11 55 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:50.9 8:37
156 Macayla Burke 11 56 Batavia 25:51.3 8:38
157 112 Maddie Murphy 11 57 Canandaigua 25:54.2 8:39
158 113 Zoe Romanowski 10 26 Brighton 26:10.2 8:44
159 114 Sarah Deel 9 26 Wayne Central 26:12.9 8:45
160 115 Sarah Fillip 10 27 Williamsville South 26:17.6 8:46
161 Phoebe Blaire 10 28 Fulton 26:22.3 8:48
162 Ava Valenti 10 29 Eastport South Manor 26:22.9 8:48
163 116 Megan Allen 10 30 Mercy 26:24.2 8:49
164 Alexa Howe 11 58 Honeoye Falls-Lima 26:28.0 8:50
165 Leah Grego 11 59 Brockport 26:28.8 8:50
166 117 Meredith Westrich 11 60 Fairport 26:32.2 8:51
167 De'nayah Orr 9 27 Fulton 26:36.8 8:53
168 118 Kristen Ackles 12 49 Fairport 26:39.1 8:54
169 Kathleen Greenman 10 31 Williamsville East 26:39.8 8:54
170 Mia Madore 12 50 Kenmore West 26:41.3 8:54
171 119 Sarah Cavacos 12 51 Mercy 26:43.1 8:55
172 Alyssia Nguyen 11 61 Greece Olympia 26:47.1 8:56
173 120 Chelsea Phillips 11 62 Tully 26:48.5 8:57
174 Maddy Robusto 11 63 Walsh Jesuit 26:49.8 8:57
175 Christina Mack 12 52 Pittsford Mendon 26:50.1 8:57
176 121 Emily Purdum 9 28 Wayne Central 26:51.5 8:58
177 122 Elaina Bement 11 64 Canandaigua 26:53.9 8:58
178 Lily McCormack 11 65 Nardin Academy 26:56.1 8:59
179 Ana Lach 11 66 Sacred Heart Academy 26:57.8 9:00
180 123 Nickie Edinger 10 32 Tully 27:01.4 9:01
181 Liz Kingston 10 33 Batavia 27:13.6 9:05
182 124 Ellie Crowe 11 67 Brighton 27:21.2 9:08
183 Terryn Minotti 12 53 Pittsford Mendon 27:24.7 9:09
184 Hope Wilbur 11 68 Brockport 27:25.7 9:09
185 Emily Girard 11 69 Walsh Jesuit 27:28.1 9:10
186 Kendall Brach 10 34 Kenmore West 27:33.8 9:12
187 Montgomery Emma 9 29 Sweet Home 27:48.9 9:17
188 125 Leah Perry 10 35 Gates-Chili 27:49.5 9:17
189 Leia Thibaut 11 70 Brockport 27:56.5 9:19
190 126 Eliese Maybee 11 71 Lake Shore HS-NY 28:06.1 9:22
191 Nawal Ismail 12 54 Pittsford Mendon 28:06.9 9:23
192 Jessica Jacobs 12 55 Mercy 28:07.6 9:23
193 Kathren Sage 11 72 Greece Odyssey 28:08.5 9:23
194 127 Ellie Moss 10 36 Tully 28:16.5 9:26
195 Nina Coscia 10 37 Williamsville East 28:18.7 9:27
196 128 Barrow Dunn 9 30 Geneva 28:26.6 9:29
197 129 Amber Riggs 12 56 Gates-Chili 28:29.0 9:30
198 130 Jess Polk 10 38 Brighton 28:32.1 9:31
199 Samantha J-B 11 73 Honeoye Falls-Lima 28:37.9 9:33
200 Kaylyn Gushue 11 74 Greece Olympia 28:39.5 9:34
201 131 Jaden Teeter 10 39 Tully 28:59.0 9:40
202 Olivia O'Rourke 12 57 Sacred Heart Academy 29:23.5 9:48
203 132 Molly Wescott 10 40 Gates-Chili 29:28.7 9:50
204 133 Lily Ocque 9 31 Wayne Central 29:37.3 9:53
205 Mary Jane Mullaney 9 32 Fulton 29:53.6 9:58
206 134 Brooke Curtis 10 41 Thousand Islands SS 30:00.2 10:01
207 Allison Cring 11 75 Brockport 30:00.2 10:01
208 135 Marissa Jones 10 42 Thousand Islands SS 30:00.6 10:01
Race 19 - Boys Jr. High #3 (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Caleb Belanger 8 1 Elmira 8:58.8 5:33
2 2 Miles Baroody 7 1 Auburn 9:00.4 5:34
3 3 Peter McMahon 8 2 West Genesee 9:07.4 5:38
4 4 Gordon Su 9 1 Bethlehem Central 9:09.7 5:40
5 5 Bryce Halsdorfer 8 3 Webster Thomas 9:21.1 5:47
6 6 Thomas Reid 8 4 Lancaster 9:21.7 5:47
7 7 Aaron Caballero 8 5 Churchville-Chili 9:22.3 5:48
8 8 Jayson Chichelli 9 2 McQuaid Jesuit 9:26.6 5:50
9 9 Eamonn Hayes 9 3 Bethlehem Central 9:29.3 5:52
10 10 Colin Brown 8 6 McQuaid Jesuit 9:32.8 5:54
11 11 Evan Lacey 8 7 Webster Thomas 9:33.5 5:54
12 12 Bodie Rocklein 9 4 Bethlehem Central 9:33.6 5:55
13 13 Connor Thomas 8 8 Webster Thomas 9:35.5 5:56
14 14 Nathaniel Koplik 9 5 Bethlehem Central 9:36.5 5:56
15 Ian Rauber 8 9 Tully 9:42.9 6:00
16 15 Jerry Cyzz 7 2 Auburn 9:44.7 6:01
17 16 Aaron Kruger 9 6 McQuaid Jesuit 9:46.0 6:02
18 17 Zachary Wright 7 3 Webster Thomas 9:52.6 6:06
19 18 Teddy Shaw 9 7 Bethlehem Central 9:54.2 6:07
20 19 Jackson Klehr 8 10 Webster Thomas 9:54.8 6:08
21 20 Jacob Anderson 9 8 McQuaid Jesuit 9:56.2 6:09
22 21 Keagan Brady 7 4 Auburn 9:58.1 6:10
23 22 Tyler Kirschbaum 8 11 Webster Thomas 9:58.7 6:10
24 23 Zac Ditzel 8 12 Fairport 10:00.4 6:11
25 24 Connor Colonno 9 9 Bethlehem Central 10:02.1 6:12
26 25 Jeremy Lagrange 8 13 Liverpool 10:03.0 6:13
27 26 Joseph Bertola 8 14 Orchard Park 10:06.1 6:15
28 27 Kirkland Burrill 9 10 McQuaid Jesuit 10:08.1 6:16
29 28 Mike Teresi 9 11 McQuaid Jesuit 10:11.2 6:18
30 29 Joshua Romessar 8 15 Churchville-Chili 10:13.6 6:19
31 30 Oliver Hendricks 8 16 Clarence 10:15.1 6:20
32 31 Dylan Nemes 8 17 Elmira 10:15.5 6:20
33 32 Silas Taylor 8 18 Canandaigua 10:16.7 6:21
34 33 Jacob Tonovitz 8 19 Fairport 10:19.4 6:23
35 34 Alex Dungey 8 20 Webster Thomas 10:19.9 6:23
36 35 Connor Moore 8 21 West Genesee 10:21.2 6:24
37 36 Ryan Giglia Jr. 7 5 Churchville-Chili 10:21.5 6:24
38 37 Tyler Russell 8 22 Webster Schroeder 10:21.9 6:24
39 Ryan Miklos 8 23 Webster Thomas 10:22.1 6:24
40 38 Jesse Coleman 8 24 Elmira 10:23.2 6:25
41 39 Landon Ruder 8 25 Fairport 10:24.8 6:26
42 40 Andrew Degnan 8 26 Elmira 10:26.6 6:27
43 41 Gavin Kenna 7 6 Liverpool 10:27.8 6:28
44 42 Nik Read 8 27 Canandaigua 10:28.1 6:28
45 43 Giovanni Terranova 8 28 Webster Schroeder 10:28.5 6:28
46 44 Travis Mendez 8 29 Auburn 10:30.2 6:29
47 45 Jack Brunswick 8 30 Webster Schroeder 10:30.2 6:30
48 46 Mikey Flannery 7 7 Rush-Henrietta 10:30.5 6:30
49 47 Dillon Klee 9 12 McQuaid Jesuit 10:32.0 6:31
50 48 Joe Caruso 8 31 Corning 10:32.4 6:31
51 49 Connor Roeser 7 8 Fairport 10:32.5 6:31
52 50 Jacob Makhlouf 8 32 Liverpool 10:32.9 6:31
53 51 Ezra Winston 9 13 Bethlehem Central 10:33.2 6:31
54 52 Conmy Casey 8 33 West Genesee 10:33.4 6:31
55 53 Joe Ranaletta 8 34 Clarence 10:33.8 6:32
56 Matthew Wilmarth 7 9 McQuaid Jesuit 10:34.8 6:32
57 54 J. T. Hohman 8 35 Fairport 10:35.4 6:33
58 55 Reece Grieshaber 7 10 Fairport 10:36.0 6:33
59 56 McKean Vallely 8 36 Lancaster 10:36.1 6:33
60 Peter Benzoni 7 11 Webster Thomas 10:37.2 6:34
61 57 Roman Murray 7 12 Liverpool 10:37.3 6:34
62 58 Alex Rowe 8 37 Churchville-Chili 10:39.1 6:35
63 59 Aidan Schaefer 7 13 Liverpool 10:40.1 6:36
64 60 Lucas Hyer 7 14 Canandaigua 10:40.3 6:36
65 61 Cyrus Comfort 8 38 Churchville-Chili 10:40.5 6:36
66 Jacob Mendola 8 39 Webster Thomas 10:40.7 6:36
67 62 Matthew Gullo 7 15 Lancaster 10:43.2 6:38
68 63 Nathanial Jennings 7 16 Corning 10:43.7 6:38
69 64 Luke Carey 7 17 Clarence 10:44.5 6:38
70 Michael Himlin 9 14 McQuaid Jesuit 10:45.4 6:39
71 65 Zachary Terrano 7 18 Rush-Henrietta 10:47.6 6:40
72 66 Gabe Daniels 9 15 Rush-Henrietta 10:49.9 6:42
73 67 Jah-Mere Johnson 7 19 Elmira 10:50.8 6:42
74 68 James Poligone 7 20 Fairport 10:51.0 6:42
75 69 Evan Cornwell 8 40 Lancaster 10:57.7 6:46
76 Ryan Mulley 7 21 Fairport 10:58.5 6:47
77 70 Brennan Farr 8 41 Canandaigua 10:59.7 6:48
78 Patrick Murray 9 16 McQuaid Jesuit 11:00.2 6:48
79 71 Kaiden May 8 42 Corning 11:00.7 6:48
80 72 Brandon Antonio 8 43 Churchville-Chili 11:00.7 6:48
81 73 Tyler Figuerra 8 44 Auburn 11:02.1 6:49
82 74 Aiden Archer 8 45 Auburn 11:03.8 6:50
83 Colin Lesher 7 22 Fairport 11:05.3 6:51
84 Jake Dixon 7 23 Fairport 11:06.6 6:52
85 75 Andrew Murphy 7 24 Canandaigua 11:07.2 6:52
86 76 Stephen Lewandowski 8 46 Rush-Henrietta 11:08.1 6:53
87 77 Charles Searle 7 25 West Genesee 11:11.6 6:55
88 Simon Dalton 7 26 Webster Thomas 11:12.8 6:56
89 78 Ian Marsh 8 47 Corning 11:13.6 6:56
90 79 Robert Scott 8 48 Orchard Park 11:14.4 6:57
91 80 Amani Gullo 7 27 Canandaigua 11:16.6 6:58
92 81 Lincoln Biata 7 28 Rush-Henrietta 11:17.5 6:59
93 82 Harland Beckwith 8 49 Webster Schroeder 11:18.3 6:59
94 83 Cole Broughton 8 50 Liverpool 11:18.8 6:59
95 Andrew Syracusa 7 29 Webster Thomas 11:20.1 7:00
96 Calvin Erickson 8 51 Fairport 11:20.2 7:00
97 Logan Ververs 8 52 Fairport 11:23.0 7:02
98 84 Alexander Cartagena 8 53 Elmira 11:23.9 7:03
99 85 Jacob Goss 7 30 Liverpool 11:26.4 7:04
100 86 Thomas Blake 7 31 Orchard Park 11:27.0 7:05
101 Benjamin Phelps 8 54 Webster Thomas 11:30.4 7:07
102 87 Tyler Zugnoni 7 32 Rush-Henrietta 11:30.6 7:07
103 88 Ayinde Harewood 8 55 Corning 11:30.7 7:07
104 Matt Cancilla 8 56 McQuaid Jesuit 11:31.5 7:07
105 89 Soltane Layouni 7 33 Corning 11:32.1 7:08
106 90 David Damaini 8 57 Churchville-Chili 11:32.9 7:08
107 91 Evan Robey 8 58 Rush-Henrietta 11:33.3 7:08
108 92 John Lincoln 8 59 Canandaigua 11:33.8 7:09
109 Owen Willard 7 34 Fairport 11:34.2 7:09
110 Brandon Schmiedlin 7 35 McQuaid Jesuit 11:35.5 7:10
111 Ben Abbamonte 8 60 McQuaid Jesuit 11:35.8 7:10
112 Jack Hoppe 8 61 Liverpool 11:36.3 7:10
113 93 Jack Cannon 8 62 Webster Schroeder 11:37.3 7:11
114 94 Collin Cerio 8 63 Hilton 11:39.7 7:12
115 Calvin Lill 7 36 Webster Thomas 11:40.8 7:13
116 95 Aki Brady 7 37 Elmira 11:41.9 7:14
117 96 Luke Staffeldt 7 38 Lancaster 11:45.7 7:16
118 Austin Ziegler 8 64 Liverpool 11:46.1 7:16
119 Cody Coleman 7 39 Rush-Henrietta 11:46.3 7:16
120 97 Colin Eanniello 7 40 Lancaster 11:47.2 7:17
121 98 Ryan Heraty 8 65 Orchard Park 11:47.3 7:17
122 Alexander Leonard 7 41 Elmira 11:47.4 7:17
123 Brady Kolson 8 66 Fairport 11:50.3 7:19
124 Trevor Veno 7 42 Webster Thomas 11:50.4 7:19
125 99 Seojun Cho 7 43 Corning 11:52.2 7:20
126 100 Kellen Gradwell 8 67 Lancaster 11:53.1 7:21
127 Ahsan Haidari 7 44 Webster Thomas 11:53.8 7:21
128 Gerald Lewis 7 45 Webster Thomas 11:54.7 7:22
129 Evan Rosenberg 7 46 Lockport 11:55.3 7:22
130 101 Jamison Gorzka 7 47 West Genesee 11:55.6 7:22
131 Jack Centola 7 48 Webster Thomas 11:56.3 7:23
132 102 David Hyde 8 68 Webster Schroeder 11:57.5 7:23
133 Hunter Kurosawa 8 69 Webster Thomas 11:57.9 7:24
134 Cole Bossarte 8 70 Fairport 11:58.8 7:24
135 Joe Sokolowski 7 49 Lancaster 11:58.9 7:24
136 103 Coleton Fisher 7 50 Orchard Park 12:00.2 7:25
137 Cristian Cartagena 8 71 Elmira 12:00.8 7:25
138 104 Nathan McComber 8 72 Webster Schroeder 12:01.1 7:26
139 105 Jason Mosher 8 73 Hilton 12:03.4 7:27
140 Maxwell Sylvester 7 51 Webster Thomas 12:04.0 7:27
141 Jake Passalugo 7 52 Fairport 12:04.1 7:27
142 106 Jacob Garigal 7 53 Clarence 12:04.6 7:28
143 107 Chris Howard 7 54 Auburn 12:05.1 7:28
144 Michael Taranto 8 74 Fairport 12:05.5 7:28
145 108 Jacob Schindler 8 75 Hilton 12:07.8 7:30
146 Soren Despain 7 55 Corning 12:08.4 7:30
147 Mark Fountain 7 56 Webster Thomas 12:08.5 7:30
148 109 Dave Desko 7 57 West Genesee 12:09.7 7:31
149 Dylan Rose 7 58 Corning 12:11.3 7:32
150 Carter Warren 7 59 Webster Thomas 12:12.2 7:32
151 Michael Buchholz 7 60 Corning 12:12.7 7:33
152 Emmitt Lynch 7 61 Fairport 12:13.1 7:33
153 Michael Purvis 8 76 Liverpool 12:13.3 7:33
154 Raghav Tandon 8 77 Corning 12:15.2 7:34
155 Zach Jordan 8 78 Fairport 12:15.4 7:34
156 Zac Calisto 8 79 Churchville-Chili 12:16.5 7:35
157 Neil Stringer 8 80 Canandaigua 12:17.0 7:35
158 Nicolas Ange 7 62 Webster Thomas 12:17.3 7:36
159 Tyler Brydges 7 63 Corning 12:20.2 7:37
160 Ryan Wehle 8 81 Churchville-Chili 12:20.9 7:38
161 Ashton Ward 8 82 Churchville-Chili 12:21.1 7:38
162 Colin Goodeve 7 64 Liverpool 12:21.1 7:38
163 Kaden Lai 7 65 Liverpool 12:21.3 7:38
164 Craig McEneany 7 66 Webster Thomas 12:21.7 7:38
165 Benjamin Esek 7 67 Liverpool 12:22.2 7:39
166 Gavin Enders 7 68 Lancaster 12:23.6 7:39
167 Connor Russo 7 69 Rush-Henrietta 12:23.7 7:40
168 Carter Sova 8 83 Auburn 12:25.9 7:41
169 Vincent Charles 8 84 Churchville-Chili 12:26.6 7:41
170 Ben Arbelo 9 17 McQuaid Jesuit 12:28.0 7:42
171 Nolan Condon 7 70 McQuaid Jesuit 12:29.4 7:43
172 110 Luke Schindler 7 71 Hilton 12:29.8 7:43
173 111 Christopher Derrisa 8 85 Orchard Park 12:30.2 7:44
174 Maxwell Appler 7 72 Liverpool 12:31.4 7:44
175 Brayden Hill 7 73 Elmira 12:32.7 7:45
176 Andrew Krotz 7 74 McQuaid Jesuit 12:34.5 7:46
177 Andrew Hughson 8 86 Webster Schroeder 12:36.2 7:47
178 Tyler Stenzel 8 87 Rush-Henrietta 12:36.9 7:48
179 Cayden Vanderwoude 7 75 Webster Thomas 12:37.3 7:48
180 Mark Zeder 8 88 Lancaster 12:38.3 7:49
181 112 Louis Mancuso 7 76 Clarence 12:39.6 7:49
182 Kyle Davis 7 77 Liverpool 12:41.3 7:50
183 Davis Farrell 7 78 Liverpool 12:42.2 7:51
184 Owen Bernard 9 18 McQuaid Jesuit 12:43.3 7:52
185 113 Ben Pietrafesa 7 79 West Genesee 12:44.3 7:52
186 Elliot Painting 8 89 Fairport 12:44.5 7:52
187 John Tracy 7 80 Liverpool 12:45.7 7:53
188 Joseph Gravante 7 81 Liverpool 12:46.1 7:53
189 Sean Freeland 7 82 Corning 12:47.6 7:54
190 Matthew Luan 7 83 Rush-Henrietta 12:47.9 7:54
191 Jacob Sturgis 8 90 Rush-Henrietta 12:48.3 7:55
192 Parker Ashworth 8 91 Canandaigua 12:50.2 7:56
193 Colton Batz 8 92 Churchville-Chili 12:50.9 7:56
194 David Gerard 8 93 Webster Schroeder 12:52.1 7:57
195 Jonathan Valletta 8 94 Liverpool 12:52.3 7:57
196 Matthew Krasnansky 7 84 Corning 12:53.5 7:58
197 James Springall 7 85 Liverpool 12:53.6 7:58
198 Donovan Acevedo 7 86 Canandaigua 12:53.7 7:58
199 Tristan Perkins 7 87 Lockport 12:54.1 7:58
200 Ashton Wheeler 7 88 Webster Schroeder 12:54.3 7:58
201 Luke McRae 7 89 Liverpool 12:54.4 7:58
202 Jacob Dubar 8 95 West Genesee 12:56.1 8:00
203 William Ernst 7 90 Webster Thomas 12:56.9 8:00
204 Jack Baker 7 91 Webster Schroeder 12:57.9 8:01
205 Jesse Satter 8 96 Churchville-Chili 12:58.7 8:01
206 114 Owen Bateman 7 92 Hilton 13:00.5 8:02
207 Ethan Walz 8 97 Churchville-Chili 13:01.4 8:03
208 Xaviar Daniely 8 98 Canandaigua 13:06.6 8:06
209 Andrew Oun 7 93 Lancaster 13:07.2 8:06
210 115 Ryan Bartek 8 99 Hilton 13:08.4 8:07
211 116 Spencer Scofield 8 100 Clarence 13:12.2 8:09
212 Will Madison 7 94 Webster Schroeder 13:12.3 8:10
213 117 Alex Pusateri 7 95 Clarence 13:15.9 8:12
214 118 Jadon Klejment 8 101 Hilton 13:22.0 8:16
215 Wyatt Richar 7 96 Canandaigua 13:23.5 8:16
216 Tyler Nicolay 7 97 Webster Thomas 13:24.5 8:17
217 James Christensen 8 102 Fairport 13:28.5 8:20
218 119 Daniel Tronolone 7 98 Orchard Park 13:28.7 8:20
219 Aarin Pimentel 8 103 Canandaigua 13:28.8 8:20
220 Jacob Webb 7 99 Webster Thomas 13:29.1 8:20
221 Benjamin Betrus 7 100 Orchard Park 13:30.9 8:21
222 William Spear 7 101 Hilton 13:32.8 8:22
223 Zachary Spaulding 7 102 Corning 13:33.5 8:23
224 Owen Ripley 7 103 Elmira 13:33.9 8:23
225 Griffin Scheftic 7 104 Liverpool 13:34.9 8:23
226 Braidan Quigley 7 105 Webster Schroeder 13:35.2 8:24
227 Silas Wideman 7 106 Fairport 13:35.3 8:24
228 Nicholas Lauro 7 107 West Genesee 13:36.1 8:24
229 Jon Dyson 7 108 Webster Schroeder 13:36.3 8:24
230 Sam Mauro 7 109 West Genesee 13:36.6 8:25
231 George Kaltenbach 7 110 McQuaid Jesuit 13:36.8 8:25
232 Cody Allington 8 104 Elmira 13:37.5 8:25
233 Aidan Zaborsky 8 105 Corning 13:41.4 8:27
234 William Boyle 7 111 Orchard Park 13:42.0 8:28
235 Adam Strong 7 112 Churchville-Chili 13:43.4 8:29
236 Andrew Corrigan 7 113 Liverpool 13:46.0 8:30
237 Sam Brown-Paul 8 106 Tully 13:47.2 8:31
238 Cesar Iannarino 7 114 Hilton 13:47.6 8:31
239 Anthony Mangano 7 115 West Genesee 13:48.3 8:32
240 Kyle Herrmann 8 107 Liverpool 13:50.5 8:33
241 Andrew Prusinowski 7 116 Liverpool 13:53.4 8:35
242 Parker Travers 8 108 Rush-Henrietta 13:55.1 8:36
243 Gavin Kandefer 8 109 Lancaster 13:55.6 8:36
244 Ben Romanofsky 7 117 Webster Schroeder 13:56.7 8:37
245 Ian Sherlock 7 118 Liverpool 13:57.8 8:38
246 Patrick Wood 7 119 Webster Thomas 14:02.1 8:40
247 Ryan Jennings 7 120 Webster Thomas 14:05.8 8:43
248 Ben Walczak 7 121 Clarence 14:11.1 8:46
249 Anthony Biahchi 7 122 Lancaster 14:12.8 8:47
250 Wyatt Corbin 7 123 West Genesee 14:17.0 8:49
251 Niel Reddy 8 110 Corning 14:19.2 8:51
252 Alexandre Hammond 7 124 Liverpool 14:19.4 8:51
253 Jordan Dryja 8 111 Lancaster 14:19.6 8:51
254 Dylan Lane 7 125 Liverpool 14:21.0 8:52
255 Charlie Vrana 7 126 Lancaster 14:21.8 8:52
256 Jayden Facey 8 112 Liverpool 14:22.7 8:53
257 Logan Cook 7 127 Hilton 14:24.1 8:54
258 Logan Canfield 7 128 McQuaid Jesuit 14:25.3 8:55
259 Timothy Reidy Jr. 8 113 Hilton 14:27.0 8:56
260 Casey Larson 8 114 Churchville-Chili 14:29.8 8:57
261 Carter Hopkins 7 129 Churchville-Chili 14:31.1 8:58
262 Nicholas Clayton 7 130 Hilton 14:32.5 8:59
263 Eric Behrman 8 115 Auburn 14:34.5 9:00
264 Kaden Bickford 7 131 Liverpool 14:35.0 9:01
265 John Morawski 8 116 Liverpool 14:36.6 9:02
266 Parker Pugsley 8 117 Webster Thomas 14:40.5 9:04
267 Michael Jocz 8 118 West Genesee 14:43.7 9:06
268 Luke Skardinski 7 132 West Genesee 14:44.9 9:07
269 Landon Conyers 8 119 Fairport 14:47.8 9:08
270 Eli Lana 8 120 Hilton 14:54.4 9:13
271 Colin Compton 8 121 Churchville-Chili 14:57.6 9:15
272 Elias Gaul 7 133 Liverpool 15:02.2 9:17
273 Gianni Curry 7 134 Rush-Henrietta 15:06.0 9:20
274 Connor Dimartino 8 122 Liverpool 15:12.9 9:24
275 Samuel Petrarca 7 135 Liverpool 15:15.7 9:26
276 William Stetter 8 123 Corning 15:16.3 9:26
277 Jack Fitzsimmons 7 136 Webster Schroeder 15:23.7 9:31
278 John Minichiello 8 124 Webster Thomas 15:24.5 9:31
279 Chris Lighthouse 8 125 Churchville-Chili 15:28.0 9:33
280 Kyle Curtis 8 126 Webster Thomas 15:29.7 9:34
281 Dominck Currier 7 137 Auburn 15:37.2 9:39
282 Jonathan Carracio 8 127 Fairport 15:40.3 9:41
283 Dominic Lupole 7 138 Liverpool 15:48.4 9:46
284 Robert Wilkinson 7 139 Churchville-Chili 15:48.7 9:46
285 Griffin Quinn 7 140 Lancaster 15:49.1 9:46
286 Nathan Aurelio 7 141 Liverpool 15:59.3 9:53
287 John Yunger 8 128 Hilton 16:02.0 9:54
288 Henry Keegan 7 142 Liverpool 16:08.8 9:58
289 Nick Brown 7 143 Webster Schroeder 16:09.7 9:59
290 William Roberts 7 144 Orchard Park 16:10.1 9:59
291 Alex Zeis 7 145 Lancaster 16:11.1 10:00
292 Liam Vandyke 8 129 Webster Thomas 16:20.6 10:06
293 Chris Katzer 7 146 West Genesee 16:25.4 10:09
294 Zack Wilcek 8 130 Auburn 16:44.7 10:21
295 Gavin Donovan 7 147 Orchard Park 16:56.7 10:28
296 Connor Cypas 8 131 Hilton 17:04.1 10:33
297 Braden Menear 7 148 Hilton 17:13.6 10:38
298 Dylan Butler 8 132 Elmira 17:55.3 11:04
299 Joseph Katzer 8 133 West Genesee 18:03.5 11:09
300 Connor Clingerman 7 149 Churchville-Chili 18:04.1 11:10
301 Broderick Couture 8 134 West Genesee 18:24.3 11:22
302 Zachary Gates 8 135 Liverpool 19:22.3 11:58
Race 20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Madison Klein 12 1 Horseheads 17:50.7 5:57
2 2 Sydney Nowicki 10 1 Lockport 18:12.5 6:05
3 3 Samantha Woodworth 9 1 Horseheads 18:25.0 6:09
4 4 Claire Cushing 12 2 Thousand Islands SS 18:46.5 6:16
5 5 Caitlin O'Rourke 12 3 Orchard Park 18:54.9 6:19
6 6 Maya Lasker 10 2 Lancaster 18:56.0 6:19
7 7 Jessica Suiter 10 3 Fairport 18:56.2 6:19
8 8 Ellie Fantauzzo 11 1 Pittsford Sutherland 19:00.1 6:21
9 9 Hannah Dykens 9 2 Pittsford Sutherland 19:06.0 6:22
10 10 Adriana Behrendt 11 2 Wayne Central 19:06.3 6:23
11 11 Marin Bogulski 11 3 Orchard Park 19:06.6 6:23
12 Kayla Schmidt 10 4 Williamsville South 19:12.3 6:25
13 12 Jenna Prosperi 11 4 Fairport 19:16.5 6:26
14 13 Rebekah Preisser 12 4 Pittsford Sutherland 19:21.4 6:28
15 14 Heather Bugenhagen 12 5 Starpoint 19:24.6 6:29
16 15 Kayla Storie 10 5 Churchville-Chili 19:30.5 6:31
17 16 Elizabeth Ostrander 10 6 Elmira 19:32.6 6:31
18 17 Morgan Halt 11 5 Amherst 19:40.4 6:34
19 18 Stephanie Keelon 11 6 Canon McMillan-PA 19:44.1 6:35
20 19 Ella Dileo 11 7 Nardin Academy 19:48.0 6:36
21 20 Alexandria Zuidema 11 8 Lake Shore HS-NY 19:58.5 6:40
22 21 Emma Grzebinski 11 9 West Seneca East 19:58.9 6:40
23 22 Payton Ross 8 1 Elmira 20:04.2 6:42
24 23 Raechel Zielinski 12 6 Hamburg 20:05.1 6:42
25 24 Kyla Eisman 9 3 Lancaster 20:06.4 6:43
26 25 Cece Carney 12 7 Webster Schroeder 20:07.3 6:43
27 26 Jadyn Boyce 7 1 Batavia 20:13.2 6:45
28 27 Lucy Cliff 12 8 Somers 20:15.3 6:46
29 28 Heidi Khuu 9 4 Nardin Academy 20:17.6 6:46
30 29 Norah Czajka 10 7 Penfield 20:18.3 6:47
31 30 Kevina Drennan 8 2 Pioneer 20:19.2 6:47
32 31 Anya Fink 11 10 Starpoint 20:20.7 6:47
33 32 Zoe Lucyshyn 11 11 Churchville-Chili 20:20.8 6:47
34 33 Sophia Roy 12 9 Amherst 20:20.9 6:47
35 34 Maeve Reed 12 10 Fairport 20:21.6 6:48
36 35 Sarah Beckage 10 8 Clarence 20:21.7 6:48
37 36 Lauren Dunn 9 5 Clarence 20:21.7 6:48
38 37 Meredith Masker 10 9 Horseheads 20:22.1 6:48
39 38 Maggie Danzer 10 10 Clarence 20:22.6 6:48
40 39 Jamie Gudyka 11 12 Webster Schroeder 20:23.1 6:48
41 40 Mary Katherine Hart 9 6 Nardin Academy 20:25.8 6:49
42 41 Peyton Tripp 10 11 Victor Central 20:27.2 6:50
43 42 Jennifer McClintock 11 13 Shenendehowa 20:30.5 6:51
44 43 Grace Vanvessem 12 11 Nardin Academy 20:32.5 6:51
45 44 Audrey Karwowski 9 7 Canon McMillan-PA 20:33.6 6:52
46 45 Sarina Wudkwych 12 12 Canon McMillan-PA 20:35.1 6:52
47 46 Abby Sacha 10 12 Lakewood-OH 20:37.2 6:53
48 47 Elizabeth Ramsey 12 13 Webster Schroeder 20:37.3 6:53
49 48 Bridget Crandall 10 13 Horseheads 20:37.6 6:53
50 49 Faith Caldwell 9 8 Grand Island 20:39.2 6:54
51 50 Leigha Gould 11 14 Webster Schroeder 20:40.5 6:54
52 51 Samantha Evans 12 14 Clarence 20:40.6 6:54
53 52 Hailey Kliszak 9 9 Lake Shore HS-NY 20:41.5 6:54
54 53 Claire Hejaily 12 15 Sacred Heart Academy 20:42.0 6:54
55 54 Tessa Zajac 10 14 Lancaster 20:45.9 6:56
56 55 Mina Graney 8 3 West Seneca East 20:46.5 6:56
57 56 Lily Holden 10 15 Kenmore West 20:49.7 6:57
58 57 Lauren Biegner 10 16 Clarence 20:50.6 6:57
59 58 Kaitlynn Schmitz 10 17 Churchville-Chili 20:51.1 6:58
60 59 Jennifer Zambuto 12 16 Churchville-Chili 20:51.8 6:58
61 60 Erin Davis 11 15 Penfield 20:52.1 6:58
62 61 Sam Zitomer 12 17 Hamburg 20:53.4 6:58
63 62 Teighan Wallace 10 18 Thousand Islands SS 20:54.0 6:58
64 63 Emma Anderson 9 10 Homer 20:54.3 6:59
65 64 Clare Cryan 11 16 Nardin Academy 20:55.4 6:59
66 65 Marlee Angus 12 18 Penfield 20:56.0 6:59
67 66 Lauren Conrad 10 19 Lancaster 20:56.9 6:59
68 67 Emilie Vieaux 12 19 Starpoint 21:00.0 7:00
69 68 Katherine Olsen 11 17 Somers 21:00.6 7:01
70 Simone Davey 11 18 Vestal 21:01.5 7:01
71 69 Camryn Bailey 11 19 Geneva 21:03.0 7:01
72 70 Aneisa Dodson 10 20 Elmira 21:03.7 7:02
73 71 Kaitlyn Vogel 10 21 Nardin Academy 21:04.2 7:02
74 72 Alana Reynolds 11 20 Amherst 21:04.4 7:02
75 73 Olivia Ippolito 10 22 Orchard Park 21:05.2 7:02
76 74 Rebecca Perry 12 20 Lake Shore HS-NY 21:06.5 7:03
77 75 Kayla Sauer 9 11 Canon McMillan-PA 21:06.8 7:03
78 76 Julia Robertson 9 12 School Of The Arts 21:06.9 7:03
79 77 Jordan White 9 13 Lockport 21:07.8 7:03
80 Erin Martin 12 21 Olean 21:08.9 7:03
81 78 Emily McHugh 10 23 Orchard Park 21:09.0 7:03
82 79 Ana Marchiony 11 21 Pittsford Sutherland 21:09.4 7:04
83 80 Taeli Quanz 12 22 Elmira 21:09.5 7:04
84 81 Alicia Loui 12 23 Fairport 21:10.2 7:04
85 82 Elizabeth Aliperti 12 24 Geneva 21:11.0 7:04
86 83 Natalia Biehl-Navae 9 14 School Of The Arts 21:11.4 7:04
87 84 Aleziah Brooks 12 25 Elmira 21:12.5 7:05
88 85 Katie Strobel 11 22 Lockport 21:12.9 7:05
89 86 Sydney Konieczny 8 4 Batavia 21:13.8 7:05
90 87 Evelyn Gile 12 26 Shenendehowa 21:14.5 7:05
91 88 Maggie Moulton 12 27 Pittsford Sutherland 21:15.2 7:06
92 Patsy Oberholzer 9 15 Greece Odyssey 21:15.3 7:06
93 89 Adelyn Carney 11 23 Webster Schroeder 21:15.7 7:06
94 90 Maddie Frank 7 2 Kenmore West 21:16.1 7:06
95 91 Hannah Cluck 11 24 Johnson City-NY 21:16.4 7:06
96 92 Sierra Danieu 10 24 Lake Shore HS-NY 21:17.0 7:06
97 93 Julia Allen 12 28 Fairport 21:17.1 7:06
98 94 Bridget McGee 11 25 Hamburg 21:18.1 7:07
99 95 Sophie Sanders 12 29 Lakewood-OH 21:21.6 7:08
100 96 Camryn Cwiklinski 10 25 Clarence 21:23.3 7:08
101 97 Abby Graber 12 30 Nardin Academy 21:24.1 7:09
102 98 Abby Cardilli 12 31 Penfield 21:25.7 7:09
103 99 Sarah Farnand 12 32 Fairport 21:27.5 7:10
104 100 Ali Marr 11 26 Somers 21:28.2 7:10
105 101 Siena Deangelo 9 16 Jamestown 21:28.6 7:10
106 102 Erin Hardick 12 33 Sacred Heart Academy 21:30.0 7:10
107 103 Hannah Finkney 12 34 Batavia 21:30.9 7:11
108 104 Bethany Lorenzo 9 17 Auburn 21:31.4 7:11
109 105 Lindsey Windham 9 18 Batavia 21:31.5 7:11
110 Maggie Cryan 11 27 Nardin Academy 21:35.9 7:12
111 106 Riley Joseph 9 19 Grand Island 21:36.0 7:12
112 107 Meilin Lamanna 9 20 Fulton 21:38.5 7:13
113 108 Molly Burke 9 21 Lakewood-OH 21:39.1 7:14
114 109 Emma Eisenhauer 9 22 Orchard Park 21:39.6 7:14
115 110 Kate Izzo 9 23 Auburn 21:40.9 7:14
116 111 Hayley Pizur 9 24 Grand Island 21:44.4 7:15
117 112 Emily Colyer 12 35 Victor Central 21:44.9 7:15
118 113 Natalie Calandra-Ry 10 26 Auburn 21:44.9 7:15
119 114 Jade Greene 11 28 Pittsford Sutherland 21:45.3 7:16
120 115 Emma Cain 10 27 Lockport 21:45.9 7:16
121 116 Nina Wargula 9 25 Lancaster 21:47.9 7:16
122 117 Miranda Curto 12 36 Shenendehowa 21:49.1 7:17
123 118 Sierra Naples 9 26 Horseheads 21:50.1 7:17
124 119 Julia Kavc 9 27 Lakewood-OH 21:52.0 7:18
125 120 Cheyenne Titus 10 28 Pioneer 21:53.4 7:18
126 121 Rachel Corwin 11 29 Churchville-Chili 21:54.2 7:19
127 122 Clara Manley 12 37 Fairport 21:54.2 7:19
128 123 Mivette Clavijo 11 30 Jamestown 21:54.8 7:19
129 124 Rachel Dennie 9 28 Wayne Central 21:56.1 7:19
130 125 Shannon Bunn 11 31 Hamburg 21:56.6 7:19
131 126 Madison Burgey 10 29 Geneva 21:57.0 7:19
132 127 Elizabeth Mau 11 32 Pioneer 22:00.0 7:20
133 128 Kayleigh Aquino 11 33 Amherst 22:01.7 7:21
134 129 Rachel Castello 12 38 West Seneca East 22:01.8 7:21
135 130 Ally Beard 11 34 Homer 22:02.4 7:21
136 131 Elizabeth Onze 9 29 Victor Central 22:02.7 7:21
137 132 Regan Bathurst 11 35 Thousand Islands SS 22:02.8 7:21
138 133 Sophie Pastore 12 39 Shenendehowa 22:03.3 7:22
139 134 Meghan Domroes 12 40 Penfield 22:03.5 7:22
140 135 Lexi Kunlacz 12 41 Thousand Islands SS 22:03.7 7:22
141 136 Claire Marino 12 42 Victor Central 22:05.1 7:22
142 137 Ava Barber 8 5 Batavia 22:06.0 7:22
143 138 Paige Stelley 10 30 Amherst 22:06.2 7:23
144 139 Lauren McGee 11 36 Hamburg 22:07.2 7:23
145 140 Norah Marriner 9 30 Starpoint 22:08.4 7:23
146 141 Vita Dean 11 37 Fulton 22:09.9 7:24
147 142 Marina Volpini 12 43 Lancaster 22:11.4 7:24
148 143 Elena Stoelting 10 31 Starpoint 22:13.7 7:25
149 144 McKenzie Comito 11 38 Shenendehowa 22:13.9 7:25
150 Cassidy Macdonald 12 44 Brockport 22:16.0 7:26
151 Ruqayyah Basrai 10 32 Williamsville South 22:17.2 7:26
152 145 Abby Jones 11 39 Thousand Islands SS 22:19.1 7:27
153 146 Nyah Winiewicz 11 40 Orchard Park 22:19.5 7:27
154 147 Abbie Izzo 10 33 Auburn 22:19.8 7:27
155 148 Gabi Wagner 12 45 Auburn 22:21.1 7:27
156 149 Cherise Mack 11 41 Johnson City-NY 22:21.6 7:28
157 150 Alex Judge 11 42 Sacred Heart Academy 22:22.4 7:28
158 151 Karleigh Zack 11 43 Kenmore West 22:23.5 7:28
159 152 Nicole Cheetham 11 44 Shenendehowa 22:23.5 7:28
160 153 Katy Spillsbury 10 34 Lakewood-OH 22:24.6 7:29
161 154 Maggie Andersen 11 45 Batavia 22:25.0 7:29
162 155 Hannah Martinez 9 31 Grand Island 22:26.2 7:29
163 156 Alexa Lohmuller 9 32 Horseheads 22:27.0 7:29
164 157 Kaylee McNichol 12 46 West Seneca East 22:29.2 7:30
165 158 Gloria Dellano 12 47 Thousand Islands SS 22:29.9 7:30
166 Caitlin Aranda 11 46 Vestal 22:30.0 7:30
167 159 Elizabeth Venditti 11 47 Sacred Heart Academy 22:30.4 7:31
168 160 Claudia Smistek 11 48 Lancaster 22:31.0 7:31
169 161 Amarionna McMillian 10 35 Hutch Tech 22:33.1 7:31
170 162 Marissa Lewis 11 49 Grand Island 22:33.4 7:32
171 163 Olivia D'Agnese 12 48 Somers 22:37.5 7:33
172 164 Isabella Carraci 10 36 Horseheads 22:37.6 7:33
173 165 Ruby Bratek 11 50 Orchard Park 22:37.8 7:33
174 166 Cody Uman 11 51 Pittsford Sutherland 22:39.4 7:34
175 167 Audrey Holden 12 49 Kenmore West 22:41.6 7:34
176 168 Laura Hayden 11 52 Fulton 22:41.8 7:34
177 169 Emma Stelley 12 50 Amherst 22:43.2 7:35
178 170 Kaitlyn Lisiecki 12 51 West Seneca East 22:44.0 7:35
179 171 Jessica Marinaro 11 53 Lake Shore HS-NY 22:45.4 7:36
180 172 Abigail Allchin 10 37 Churchville-Chili 22:46.8 7:36
181 173 Jordan Han 10 38 Somers 22:47.4 7:36
182 174 Rayna Wallens 9 33 Grand Island 22:48.0 7:36
183 Madeline Heuser 10 39 Lewiston-Porter 22:48.3 7:37
184 175 Abby Mainville 9 34 Fulton 22:49.0 7:37
185 176 Jordan Kranz 11 54 Lake Shore HS-NY 22:49.6 7:37
186 177 Berit Abers 11 55 Jamestown 22:50.2 7:37
187 178 Denice Cioara 12 52 Lockport 22:50.3 7:37
188 179 Elisa Sonnay 12 53 Wayne Central 22:50.5 7:37
189 180 Veruca Jourlis 9 35 Lakewood-OH 22:50.8 7:37
190 181 Lorien Walker 10 40 Canon McMillan-PA 22:51.7 7:38
191 182 Mave Janecka 11 56 Somers 22:52.4 7:38
192 183 Rachel Skoczlas 10 41 Canon McMillan-PA 22:53.7 7:38
193 184 Kennedy Pilat 10 42 West Seneca East 22:54.1 7:39
194 185 Marissa Klimczak 11 57 Pioneer 22:54.1 7:39
195 186 Abigail Miller 10 43 Elmira 22:55.1 7:39
196 187 Alicia Schroeder 11 58 Pioneer 22:56.1 7:39
197 Cassidy Piza-Taylor 12 54 Binghamton 22:57.6 7:40
198 188 Annie Ferguson 9 36 Kenmore West 22:58.3 7:40
199 189 Taylor Champlin 10 44 Geneva 22:59.4 7:40
200 190 Maya Waller 10 45 School Of The Arts 22:59.8 7:40
201 191 Serena Young 11 59 Hamburg 23:03.5 7:42
202 192 Elena Mantilla 12 55 Penfield 23:04.5 7:42
203 193 Shannon Conner 9 37 School Of The Arts 23:05.4 7:42
204 194 Victoria Sommervill 12 56 East Northumberland 23:06.1 7:43
205 195 Ally Germele 11 60 Amherst 23:06.5 7:43
206 196 Grace Galipeau 9 38 Starpoint 23:06.6 7:43
207 197 Hannah Shabala 12 57 Sacred Heart Academy 23:06.7 7:43
208 198 Gaby Melendez 12 58 Victor Central 23:06.9 7:43
209 199 Ryan Johnson 10 46 Johnson City-NY 23:07.8 7:43
210 200 Kaia Cahill 10 47 Geneva 23:08.8 7:43
211 201 Alyson Witt 12 59 Homer 23:10.0 7:44
212 202 Dion Watson 11 61 Hutch Tech 23:10.7 7:44
213 Natalie Maar 12 60 Brockport 23:12.4 7:45
214 203 Becky Jones 10 48 Homer 23:12.8 7:45
215 204 Brittany Pennington 12 61 East Northumberland 23:13.5 7:45
216 205 Jamiee Triolo 10 49 Homer 23:14.0 7:45
217 Miranda John 11 62 Greece Arcadia 23:14.3 7:45
218 206 Kacie Hulik 11 63 Auburn 23:15.5 7:46
219 Jen Limer 12 62 Vestal 23:15.6 7:46
220 207 Emily Gallagher 10 50 Homer 23:21.0 7:47
221 208 Charlotte Boal 10 51 Kenmore West 23:21.8 7:48
222 209 Elizabeth Bour 10 52 Lakewood-OH 23:27.3 7:50
223 210 Abigail Glivic 10 53 Canon McMillan-PA 23:29.6 7:50
224 211 Hayley Mercer 10 54 Batavia 23:31.1 7:51
225 212 Allysyn O'Connor 12 63 Lake Shore HS-NY 23:31.1 7:51
226 213 Hannah Cahill 9 39 Greece Athena 23:32.1 7:51
227 214 Autumn Schneider 10 55 Fulton 23:33.1 7:52
228 215 Sarah Urban 12 64 Victor Central 23:36.1 7:53
229 216 Molly Regan 9 40 Pioneer 23:37.6 7:53
230 217 Emma Fredenberg 12 65 West Seneca East 23:37.9 7:53
231 218 Ava Demars 8 6 Fulton 23:43.4 7:55
232 219 Naomi Roberts 9 41 Fulton 23:52.1 7:58
233 Amaya Tallchief 11 64 Lake Shore HS-NY 23:53.3 7:58
234 220 Ella Carnes 9 42 Auburn 23:53.9 7:58
235 221 Madison Sutherland 10 56 School Of The Arts 23:59.7 8:00
236 222 Emily Strauss 12 66 Wayne Central 24:03.0 8:01
237 223 Vanessa Ramos 10 57 Wayne Central 24:05.5 8:02
238 Jess Cravatta 10 58 Lancaster 24:07.3 8:03
239 224 Riley Comparetto 11 65 Somers 24:07.4 8:03
240 225 Alanna Krug 12 67 Kenmore West 24:15.5 8:06
241 226 Abbey Cooper 12 68 East Northumberland 24:16.0 8:06
242 Rachel Cohen 12 69 Greece Arcadia 24:18.2 8:07
243 227 Jleia Cook 10 59 Hutch Tech 24:21.6 8:08
244 Madelyn Hoffman 11 66 Olean 24:22.7 8:08
245 228 Jenna Johnston 10 60 Homer 24:28.5 8:10
246 229 Abby Rice 10 61 Johnson City-NY 24:37.8 8:13
247 230 Nia Lewis 10 62 Greece Athena 24:39.0 8:13
248 231 Karley Kennedy 11 67 Jamestown 24:44.3 8:15
249 Mikailyn Gronemeier 12 70 Olean 24:51.2 8:18
250 232 Ana Barouth 9 43 School Of The Arts 24:54.0 8:18
251 233 Nandita Anderson 11 68 Johnson City-NY 24:56.1 8:19
252 234 Alicia Shivers 9 44 Grand Island 24:58.0 8:20
253 235 Allyson Buck 11 69 Jamestown 24:59.0 8:20
254 Karrigan Gregory 12 71 Auburn 24:59.5 8:20
255 236 Nichole Trusso 11 70 Jamestown 25:00.3 8:21
256 237 Hannah Ruffell 10 63 Wayne Central 25:03.6 8:22
257 238 Sara Danwin 11 71 Starpoint 25:04.5 8:22
258 Madison Sciera 11 72 Homer 25:05.3 8:22
259 Saskia Pirttiniemi 12 72 Fulton 25:05.7 8:22
260 239 Lauren Branagan 9 45 Greece Athena 25:19.9 8:27
261 240 Molly Patrick 12 73 East Northumberland 25:21.4 8:28
262 241 Martina Cooper 12 74 East Northumberland 25:21.6 8:28
263 242 Bella Reinemann 11 73 Shenendehowa 25:21.9 8:28
264 Lucia Caravella 9 46 Homer 25:25.7 8:29
265 243 Amanda McVeigh 12 75 Webster Schroeder 25:29.6 8:30
266 244 Htoo Wah 12 76 Hutch Tech 25:35.5 8:32
267 Michaela Troy 12 77 Shenendehowa 25:42.1 8:35
268 245 Kaitlin Deloria 11 74 Greece Athena 25:43.8 8:35
269 Chloe Devendorf 10 64 Fulton 25:44.7 8:35
270 246 Alaynah Bisiorek 11 75 Hutch Tech 25:57.5 8:40
271 247 Hannah Lewandowsi 12 78 Sacred Heart Academy 25:57.6 8:40
272 Stella Gonzalez 9 47 Olean 26:01.3 8:41
273 Lucy Laats 11 76 Vestal 26:03.2 8:42
274 248 Grace Carter 12 79 Johnson City-NY 26:22.5 8:48
275 249 Savanna St. Louis 11 77 Greece Athena 26:23.4 8:48
276 250 Sophie Schweiger 11 78 Jamestown 26:24.3 8:49
277 Quinn Brady 10 65 Auburn 26:47.2 8:56
278 Ella Varga 9 48 Auburn 26:54.9 8:59
279 Lydia Schultz 10 66 Lewiston-Porter 27:16.3 9:06
280 251 Naomi Post 12 80 Johnson City-NY 27:17.5 9:06
281 Anna Feistel 10 67 Lewiston-Porter 27:51.6 9:18
282 Ashley Heuser 9 49 Lewiston-Porter 27:53.8 9:18
283 252 Taylor Hansen 12 81 East Northumberland 28:10.6 9:24
Race 21 - Girls Jr. High #3 (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mariah Colon 9 1 Hutch Tech 9:35.4 5:56
2 1 Elizabeth Baroody 7 1 Auburn 9:56.7 6:09
3 2 Rosalie Takacsy 8 1 Orchard Park 10:01.3 6:12
4 3 Noel Barlette 7 2 Orchard Park 10:02.4 6:12
5 4 Jordyn Canali 8 2 Canandaigua 10:16.2 6:21
6 5 Samantha Keskin 8 3 Webster Thomas 10:19.5 6:23
7 6 Lindsay Donner 8 4 Churchville-Chili 10:23.3 6:25
8 7 Kolbi Spencer 8 5 Webster Thomas 10:25.8 6:27
9 8 Lily Wolfley 8 6 Clarence 10:26.8 6:27
10 9 Rachel Webster 8 7 Webster Thomas 10:28.2 6:28
11 10 Allison Blake 8 8 Orchard Park 10:42.9 6:37
12 11 Brooke Podgorski 8 9 Clarence 10:44.7 6:38
13 12 Natalia Seremetis 7 3 Webster Thomas 11:00.0 6:48
14 13 Hannah Wierer 8 10 Orchard Park 11:02.6 6:49
15 14 Emma Barends 7 4 Elmira 11:02.7 6:50
16 15 Natalie Vandevoorde 8 11 Fairport 11:04.9 6:51
17 16 Alexa Briggs 7 5 Churchville-Chili 11:05.7 6:51
18 17 Rose Marie Inzinga 7 6 Webster Schroeder 11:05.8 6:51
19 18 Morgan Pospiech 8 12 Fairport 11:06.6 6:52
20 19 Kaylee Westervelt 7 7 Elmira 11:07.5 6:52
21 20 Isabella Buck 7 8 Clarence 11:07.6 6:53
22 21 Kylee Race 7 9 Webster Schroeder 11:12.6 6:56
23 22 Addyson Graham 7 10 Liverpool 11:14.7 6:57
24 23 Sofia Rott 7 11 Clarence 11:15.8 6:58
25 24 Peyton Switek 8 13 Orchard Park 11:16.3 6:58
26 25 Alannah Poplawski 7 12 Fairport 11:17.1 6:58
27 26 Renee Sipes 8 14 Churchville-Chili 11:17.8 6:59
28 27 Meghan Moyer 8 15 Liverpool 11:20.2 7:00
29 28 Analicia Scoggins 8 16 Auburn 11:21.9 7:01
30 29 Ava Magyar 7 13 Rush-Henrietta 11:24.1 7:03
31 30 Ahmiah Maycumber 8 17 Elmira 11:25.9 7:04
32 31 Ella Rowland 8 18 Canandaigua 11:32.6 7:08
33 32 Jessica Andrews 7 14 Canandaigua 11:34.3 7:09
34 33 Vivian Raposo 7 15 West Genesee 11:36.8 7:11
35 34 Talor Farrell 7 16 Corning 11:38.4 7:12
36 35 Keeley Donovan 8 19 Lockport 11:39.1 7:12
37 36 Charlotte Lawrence 7 17 Corning 11:40.1 7:13
38 37 Makenna Morse 7 18 Corning 11:41.1 7:13
39 38 Jenna McLean 7 19 Webster Thomas 11:41.7 7:14
40 39 Greta Spicer 8 20 West Genesee 11:42.0 7:14
41 40 Emma Loudenslager 7 20 Elmira 11:44.6 7:15
42 41 Madelyn Sichak 7 21 Churchville-Chili 11:46.1 7:16
43 42 Tabitha Tanton 8 21 Liverpool 11:48.4 7:18
44 43 Nora Swiencicki 7 22 Clarence 11:48.6 7:18
45 44 Kaitlyn Fico 8 22 Liverpool 11:49.1 7:18
46 45 Caroline Johnson 7 23 Clarence 11:49.8 7:19
47 46 Ella Camalleri 7 24 Orchard Park 11:50.2 7:19
48 47 Emma Weglarski 8 23 Clarence 11:51.3 7:20
49 48 Sarah Picard 7 25 Rush-Henrietta 11:51.6 7:20
50 49 Mia Lyon 8 24 Churchville-Chili 11:52.2 7:20
51 50 Sarah Grover 8 25 Fairport 11:52.3 7:20
52 51 Ella Grinnell 7 26 Corning 11:54.5 7:22
53 Rachel Bibler 8 26 Clarence 11:54.9 7:22
54 52 Vivian Mutty 8 27 Orchard Park 11:58.3 7:24
55 53 Madalyn Lauricella 7 27 West Genesee 11:58.8 7:24
56 Samona Ruffino 7 28 Orchard Park 11:59.2 7:24
57 54 Meada Helmick 8 28 Auburn 12:01.2 7:26
58 55 Carolyn Wygal 8 29 Webster Thomas 12:01.5 7:26
59 56 Sophia Ortiz 7 29 Webster Thomas 12:01.7 7:26
60 Daisy Meyer 8 30 Jamestown 12:01.9 7:26
61 Kaylin Russell 7 30 Jamestown 12:03.1 7:27
62 57 Ava Bugenhagen 8 31 Canandaigua 12:03.8 7:27
63 Emma Farrell 8 32 Clarence 12:04.4 7:28
64 58 Cora Roller 7 31 Canandaigua 12:06.5 7:29
65 59 Mia Gialto 7 32 West Genesee 12:08.0 7:30
66 60 Olivia Gould 7 33 Fairport 12:12.6 7:33
67 61 Carly Ross 7 34 Liverpool 12:13.4 7:33
68 Mia Servis 8 33 Clarence 12:14.9 7:34
69 Lily Buckley 8 34 Orchard Park 12:17.5 7:36
70 62 Elizabeth Drake 7 35 Elmira 12:18.9 7:37
71 63 Brianne Del Priore 8 35 Liverpool 12:19.7 7:37
72 64 Kaitlyn O'Bien 7 36 Fairport 12:20.9 7:38
73 65 Samantha Striemer 8 36 Hilton 12:21.2 7:38
74 66 Mallory Horn 7 37 Elmira 12:22.2 7:39
75 67 Claire MacMullen 8 37 West Genesee 12:23.0 7:39
76 68 Paige Kesterson 8 38 Corning 12:23.0 7:39
77 Tess Paterson 8 39 Orchard Park 12:23.4 7:39
78 69 Cali Mack-miller 8 40 Canandaigua 12:23.6 7:39
79 Calista Mariano 8 41 Clarence 12:23.8 7:40
80 70 Lauryn Smith 7 38 Fairport 12:24.5 7:40
81 Sara Rogers 8 42 Webster Thomas 12:25.8 7:41
82 Kylie Dawson 7 39 Clarence 12:29.3 7:43
83 71 Mia Barnello 7 40 West Genesee 12:31.2 7:44
84 72 Carly Zack 8 43 Lancaster 12:32.0 7:45
85 Allison Peterson 8 44 Webster Thomas 12:32.2 7:45
86 Ella Hall 7 41 Tully 12:32.3 7:45
87 Nicole Hill 7 42 Webster Thomas 12:33.1 7:45
88 Gianna Galluch 7 43 Clarence 12:34.4 7:46
89 73 Lilie Duyssen 8 45 Canandaigua 12:35.4 7:47
90 Katelyn Reynolds 7 44 Canandaigua 12:36.2 7:47
91 Naomi Couillard 8 46 Canandaigua 12:36.3 7:47
92 74 Taylor Evans 7 45 Corning 12:36.9 7:48
93 75 Emma Healy 7 46 Churchville-Chili 12:37.5 7:48
94 76 Lauren Schrader 8 47 Liverpool 12:37.6 7:48
95 Megan Haley 8 48 Clarence 12:38.3 7:49
96 77 Alexia Savage 7 47 Rush-Henrietta 12:39.4 7:49
97 Lily Pink 7 48 Fairport 12:39.9 7:50
98 Molly Giessler 7 49 Fairport 12:41.0 7:50
99 Annie Sorensen 8 49 Fairport 12:41.5 7:51
100 Kyleigh Smith 8 50 Liverpool 12:41.6 7:51
101 Jillian O'Rourke 8 51 Orchard Park 12:41.9 7:51
102 78 Abby Lyon 8 52 Churchville-Chili 12:46.7 7:54
103 79 Karolina Lata 7 50 West Genesee 12:48.4 7:55
104 80 Sophia Polzella 7 51 Corning 12:49.0 7:55
105 Mia Calabrese 8 53 Webster Thomas 12:50.5 7:56
106 81 Aubree Garbowski 7 52 Hilton 12:50.6 7:56
107 Gretchen Coffed 8 54 Webster Thomas 12:51.6 7:57
108 Bridget McDonald 7 53 Webster Thomas 12:52.5 7:57
109 Alyson Canfield 7 54 Jamestown 12:52.7 7:57
110 Kayla Eddy 8 55 Jamestown 12:53.7 7:58
111 Morgan Donovan 8 56 Fairport 12:54.1 7:58
112 Megan Pecenco 8 57 Clarence 12:55.9 7:59
113 82 Brianna Young 7 55 Hilton 12:55.9 7:59
114 Margaret Rynkiewicz 7 56 Webster Thomas 12:57.6 8:00
115 Kaitlyn Landis 7 57 Clarence 12:58.4 8:01
116 Ashley Tubbs 8 58 Corning 12:59.5 8:02
117 Aliyah Diaz 7 58 Liverpool 12:59.8 8:02
118 Quinlan Craven 7 59 Fairport 13:00.2 8:02
119 Ella McMullen 7 60 Orchard Park 13:00.4 8:02
120 83 Ja'nyah Harris 8 59 Elmira 13:02.2 8:03
121 Megan Caraher 7 61 Liverpool 13:03.0 8:04
122 Ella Stegner 7 62 Orchard Park 13:04.8 8:05
123 84 Cecelia Mineo 8 60 Lancaster 13:05.6 8:05
124 Evelyn Wozniak 7 63 Orchard Park 13:06.0 8:06
125 Grace Geary 8 61 Liverpool 13:06.1 8:06
126 85 Dianna Bourret 8 62 Hilton 13:06.4 8:06
127 86 Sophia Leach 8 63 Hilton 13:06.9 8:06
128 Katie White 8 64 Fairport 13:07.3 8:06
129 Riley Castillo 8 65 Elmira 13:07.8 8:07
130 87 Isabelle Colosimo 7 64 Rush-Henrietta 13:08.6 8:07
131 Sophia Yerdon 7 65 Fairport 13:09.5 8:08
132 Mia Kehoskie 7 66 West Genesee 13:12.1 8:09
133 Avery McClaren 7 67 Clarence 13:12.4 8:10
134 Afaf Zawahreh 7 68 West Genesee 13:13.0 8:10
135 Emily Glaub 8 66 Orchard Park 13:16.9 8:12
136 Sofia Scouten 7 69 Corning 13:18.1 8:13
137 Gianna Benz 7 70 Corning 13:18.3 8:13
138 Mia Nicastro 8 67 Fairport 13:23.1 8:16
139 Maura Schaff 8 68 Orchard Park 13:26.6 8:18
140 Zoey Slater 7 71 West Genesee 13:28.8 8:20
141 88 Ella Forty 7 72 Rush-Henrietta 13:31.9 8:22
142 89 Abigail Franklin 8 69 Auburn 13:32.4 8:22
143 90 Nina Suszyrski 8 70 Lancaster 13:32.6 8:22
144 91 Cameron Jones 7 73 Lancaster 13:33.2 8:22
145 Eva Facci 8 71 Liverpool 13:33.6 8:23
146 92 Avery Connor 8 72 Lockport 13:34.6 8:23
147 Natalie Pacer 8 73 Fairport 13:34.8 8:23
148 Emma Lapiana 7 74 Liverpool 13:37.8 8:25
149 Cali Forrest 9 2 Elmira 13:39.1 8:26
150 Cheyenne Faucett 7 75 Elmira 13:39.9 8:27
151 93 Ainsley Robertson 7 76 Webster Schroeder 13:41.8 8:28
152 Emma Fenwick 8 74 Liverpool 13:43.8 8:29
153 Lily Tranquil 7 77 Tully 13:44.3 8:29
154 Julia Matteson 7 78 Clarence 13:46.5 8:31
155 Molly Fitzgerald 8 75 Churchville-Chili 13:47.2 8:31
156 Emma Neenan 7 79 Corning 13:52.4 8:34
157 Mariana Priore 7 80 Clarence 13:52.7 8:35
158 Hadley Amyot 8 76 Liverpool 13:53.0 8:35
159 Julia Myla 7 81 West Genesee 13:53.9 8:35
160 Samantha Newman 7 82 Liverpool 13:57.7 8:38
161 Ainsley Dufresne 8 77 Orchard Park 14:01.4 8:40
162 Aaliyah Torzon 7 83 West Genesee 14:03.2 8:41
163 94 Ada Cote 7 84 Rush-Henrietta 14:11.9 8:46
164 Ella Bresett 7 85 Liverpool 14:12.2 8:46
165 95 Elison Panter 7 86 Rush-Henrietta 14:12.7 8:47
166 Sofia Lentz 8 78 West Genesee 14:20.3 8:52
167 Olivia Freida 8 79 Webster Thomas 14:23.6 8:54
168 Daniella Gibson 7 87 Webster Thomas 14:24.4 8:54
169 Anika Kroening 7 88 Rush-Henrietta 14:25.2 8:55
170 Christina McCarthy 7 89 Liverpool 14:26.4 8:55
171 96 Keira Kuzma 8 80 Lockport 14:30.5 8:58
172 Eowyn Kroening 7 90 Rush-Henrietta 14:32.4 8:59
173 Emma Sutton 8 81 Corning 14:39.9 9:04
174 Iris Costello 8 82 Tully 14:42.5 9:05
175 Sandra Curiel 8 83 Clarence 14:46.2 9:07
176 97 Madylynn Shutter 7 91 Auburn 14:49.1 9:09
177 Kennedy Herman 7 92 Corning 14:50.8 9:10
178 Grace Magliocca 9 3 Elmira 14:51.1 9:11
179 Rika Muscat 9 4 Rush-Henrietta 14:51.9 9:11
180 98 Madelyn Senneca 7 93 Auburn 14:57.4 9:14
181 Madison Everson 8 84 West Genesee 14:58.0 9:15
182 Gabby Toates 7 94 Churchville-Chili 15:00.3 9:16
183 Katelyn Ryan 8 85 Rush-Henrietta 15:01.2 9:17
184 Isabella Messina 8 86 Orchard Park 15:02.6 9:18
185 99 Mena Edmister 8 87 Lockport 15:05.8 9:20
186 Lanie King 8 88 Fairport 15:12.4 9:24
187 Hannah Nichols 7 95 Corning 15:12.8 9:24
188 100 Sabrina Martinez 7 96 Hilton 15:13.8 9:25
189 Sierra Nichols 8 89 Elmira 15:17.3 9:27
190 Zoe Patrick 7 97 Liverpool 15:18.4 9:27
191 101 Veronica Buttino 7 98 Lancaster 15:19.0 9:28
192 Alexis Mathews 8 90 Elmira 15:19.7 9:28
193 Bella Mettler 7 99 Churchville-Chili 15:22.0 9:30
194 Elani Deck 7 100 Clarence 15:23.5 9:31
195 102 Marissa Anzalone 7 101 Lancaster 15:25.1 9:31
196 103 Morgan Teter 7 102 Webster Schroeder 15:25.8 9:32
197 104 Josephine Ignacz 7 103 Webster Schroeder 15:27.2 9:33
198 Eleanor Hentschel 7 104 Rush-Henrietta 15:27.2 9:33
199 Khylee-Jo Briggs 8 91 Elmira 15:31.5 9:35
200 105 Mia Geiger 8 92 Hilton 15:38.9 9:40
201 Taliya Gomez 8 93 Elmira 15:42.2 9:42
202 Ava Rigley 7 105 Liverpool 15:50.1 9:47
203 106 Courtney Starks 7 106 Lancaster 16:04.7 9:56
204 Chelsey Passino 7 107 Hilton 16:16.8 10:03
205 Leah Hurlbut 7 108 Webster Thomas 16:18.4 10:04
206 Kiersten Widell 7 109 Webster Thomas 16:29.7 10:11
207 Maria Beghini 7 110 Hilton 16:39.6 10:17
208 Emily Monclus 7 111 Rush-Henrietta 17:06.6 10:34
209 107 Laurelle Ogden 8 94 Webster Schroeder 17:07.6 10:35
210 108 Skylar Pickard 7 112 Lockport 17:09.3 10:36
211 Wren Dutro 8 95 Webster Thomas 17:09.9 10:36
212 Marygrace Vandenbos 8 96 Webster Thomas 17:42.0 10:56
213 Martine Broikou 7 113 Webster Thomas 17:47.5 10:59
214 Annabelle Smith 8 97 Orchard Park 19:30.9 12:03
Race 22 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AAA-2 (large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Peter Kostarellis 12 1 Churchville-Chili 15:31.2 5:11
2 2 Kyle Deromanis 12 2 Churchville-Chili 15:42.6 5:15
3 3 Matt McMullen 11 1 Canandaigua 15:44.8 5:15
4 4 Evan Hilbert 11 2 St. Joes 15:48.3 5:17
5 5 Devin Woodworth 12 3 Horseheads 15:52.4 5:18
6 6 Matt Bartolotta 11 3 West Genesee 15:53.2 5:18
7 7 Noah Sayoc 11 4 Orchard Park 15:54.0 5:18
8 8 Cormac Peppard-Kram 11 5 Lakewood-OH 15:56.5 5:19
9 9 Lucas Beyer 11 6 Canisius 15:56.7 5:19
10 10 Tj Randall 11 7 Shaker 15:58.5 5:20
11 11 Jack Heraty 12 4 Orchard Park 16:03.9 5:22
12 12 Jason Matthewson 10 1 Elmira 16:07.1 5:23
13 13 Andrew Korts 12 5 Churchville-Chili 16:08.7 5:23
14 14 Tom Adamescu 12 6 Canandaigua 16:09.4 5:24
15 15 Ben Dertinger 12 7 Webster Schroeder 16:10.6 5:24
16 16 Brandon Nicosia 12 8 Webster Schroeder 16:12.7 5:25
17 17 Oliver Kelley 12 9 Churchville-Chili 16:14.2 5:25
18 18 Sam Isingoma 12 10 St. Joes 16:16.4 5:26
19 19 Jackson Doran 10 2 Lockport 16:17.8 5:26
20 20 Joseph Ferrantini 12 11 St. Joes 16:19.3 5:27
21 21 Derek Lasker 12 12 Lancaster 16:20.2 5:27
22 22 Mitchell Carpenter 12 13 Webster Thomas 16:22.3 5:28
23 23 Francisco Mendonca 10 3 Shaker 16:22.5 5:28
24 24 Joseph Toole 12 14 Lakewood-OH 16:23.9 5:28
25 25 Michael Kane 11 8 Orchard Park 16:24.6 5:29
26 26 Frano Rados 12 15 Canisius 16:25.1 5:29
27 27 Chris Bertola 10 4 Orchard Park 16:29.8 5:30
28 28 Patrick McCallum 11 9 Lakewood-OH 16:30.5 5:31
29 29 Vinny Levchenko 10 5 Shaker 16:31.3 5:31
30 30 Christopher Garrets 11 10 Shaker 16:32.8 5:31
31 31 Shane Urban 12 16 Victor Central 16:38.6 5:33
32 32 Nathan Wilsoncroft 11 11 Horseheads 16:40.4 5:34
33 33 Josiah Wudkwych 11 12 Canon McMillan-PA 16:40.8 5:34
34 34 Owen White 11 13 Lockport 16:41.8 5:34
35 35 Jeremy Hall 12 17 Binghamton 16:42.3 5:35
36 36 Carter Bertrand 12 18 Webster Thomas 16:46.3 5:36
37 37 Jacob Berg 12 19 Webster Thomas 16:47.7 5:36
38 38 Connor Preston 12 20 Victor Central 16:50.7 5:37
39 39 Tommy Wygal 11 14 Webster Thomas 16:52.4 5:38
40 40 Adam Barbato 9 1 Victor Central 16:55.0 5:39
41 41 Collin Rice 11 15 Lancaster 16:57.0 5:39
42 42 Matt Woodworth 11 16 Victor Central 17:01.0 5:41
43 43 Ben Fenton 10 6 Horseheads 17:03.7 5:42
44 44 Graye Mehl 9 2 West Genesee 17:04.1 5:42
45 45 Austin Schoen 10 7 Webster Thomas 17:06.4 5:43
46 46 Mubeen Zainul 12 21 Horseheads 17:07.0 5:43
47 47 Reed Lautenslager 11 17 Victor Central 17:08.1 5:43
48 48 Zackery Diehl 10 8 Shaker 17:08.7 5:43
49 49 Hayden Belanger 11 18 Elmira 17:10.4 5:44
50 50 Keegan Metcalfe 10 9 Churchville-Chili 17:12.5 5:45
51 51 Brandon Reusch 11 19 Churchville-Chili 17:14.2 5:45
52 52 Kenny Currie 9 3 Lockport 17:14.6 5:45
53 53 Kevin Walsh 12 22 Canon McMillan-PA 17:15.8 5:46
54 54 Max Thomas 10 10 Canon McMillan-PA 17:18.3 5:47
55 55 Ian Klenk 11 20 St. Joes 17:19.5 5:47
56 56 Sean O'Donnell 11 21 Lakewood-OH 17:19.8 5:47
57 57 Misha Broikou 12 23 Webster Thomas 17:20.9 5:47
58 58 Doron Wudkwych 9 4 Canon McMillan-PA 17:21.1 5:48
59 59 Owen Szantor 12 24 Lockport 17:24.5 5:49
60 60 Josh Ferraro 11 22 Lockport 17:25.7 5:49
61 61 Luke Lyons 12 25 Webster Schroeder 17:27.0 5:49
62 62 Drew Carlson 10 11 Jamestown 17:27.7 5:50
63 63 Nathan Szathkowski 11 23 Williamsville North 17:28.2 5:50
64 64 Lucas Powley 11 24 Lockport 17:28.3 5:50
65 65 Ayaan Bargeer 9 5 Shaker 17:29.2 5:50
66 66 Blake Kasper 11 25 Orchard Park 17:29.8 5:50
67 67 Jack Moochler 11 26 Auburn 17:30.4 5:51
68 68 Aidyn Zingale 10 12 Lakewood-OH 17:31.0 5:51
69 69 Nathan Nelan 9 6 Elmira 17:32.1 5:51
70 70 Axl Andrus 8 1 Horseheads 17:32.9 5:51
71 71 Connor Lazzaro 12 26 Webster Thomas 17:33.1 5:52
72 72 Ryan Urbanski 12 27 Lockport 17:33.3 5:52
73 73 Jacob Holland 12 28 Canon McMillan-PA 17:33.4 5:52
74 74 Joseph Kelly 10 13 Lakewood-OH 17:34.2 5:52
75 75 Greg Walsh 12 29 Auburn 17:35.5 5:52
76 76 Mariano Casciotti 12 30 Elmira 17:35.8 5:52
77 77 Rufino Vazquez 11 27 Shaker 17:36.4 5:53
78 78 Grant Perkins 12 31 Churchville-Chili 17:39.8 5:54
79 79 Tanner Stewart 11 28 Canon McMillan-PA 17:40.3 5:54
80 80 Ethan Beck 10 14 Canisius 17:41.5 5:54
81 81 Jason Kincaid 11 29 Orchard Park 17:44.6 5:55
82 82 Mohammed Sakayl 10 15 Binghamton 17:45.2 5:56
83 83 Isaac Gschwend 10 16 St. Joes 17:47.6 5:56
84 84 Cian Baldwin 9 7 Victor Central 17:48.2 5:57
85 Daniel Pavelec 10 17 Shaker 17:48.8 5:57
86 85 James Alberts 11 30 West Genesee 17:49.6 5:57
87 86 Andrew Kasper 11 31 Orchard Park 17:49.9 5:57
88 87 Chase Deponceau 10 18 Jamestown 17:53.4 5:58
89 88 Nick Mulderig 11 32 West Genesee 17:54.3 5:59
90 89 Joe Parisi 11 33 West Genesee 17:54.4 5:59
91 90 James Toole 9 8 Lakewood-OH 17:57.5 6:00
92 91 Sam Auria 12 32 Lancaster 17:58.9 6:00
93 Henry Smith 10 19 Cardinal OHara 18:02.8 6:01
94 92 Alex Sinatra 11 34 St. Joes 18:03.1 6:02
95 93 Grant Thomas 12 33 Canandaigua 18:03.3 6:02
96 94 Derek Baker 10 20 Canisius 18:04.1 6:02
97 95 Conrad Bremer 12 34 Victor Central 18:04.9 6:02
98 96 Ben Allen 9 9 Elmira 18:06.8 6:03
99 97 Reed Lasker 9 10 Lancaster 18:07.3 6:03
100 98 Connor Lindsay 12 35 Webster Schroeder 18:10.4 6:04
101 Tyler Stanton 11 35 Shaker 18:17.1 6:06
102 99 Owen Juan 12 36 Horseheads 18:17.6 6:06
103 100 Rob Ostrander 11 36 Elmira 18:20.9 6:07
104 101 John Bateman 12 37 Hilton 18:22.0 6:08
105 102 Andrew McNeil 11 37 Binghamton 18:26.1 6:09
106 103 Evan Maher 11 38 Lancaster 18:28.9 6:10
107 104 Jason Sapienza 12 38 Hilton 18:30.4 6:11
108 105 Andrew Cancilla 10 21 St. Joes 18:32.3 6:11
109 106 Colton Cappalino 9 11 Jamestown 18:32.9 6:11
110 107 Connor Kelly 11 39 Canon McMillan-PA 18:33.5 6:12
111 108 Oliver Baroody 9 12 Auburn 18:33.5 6:12
112 109 Brendan Scheg 11 40 Hilton 18:33.6 6:12
113 110 Alec Adams 12 39 Canisius 18:46.1 6:16
114 111 Zach Morse 11 41 Canandaigua 18:50.7 6:17
115 112 Chris Cuttler 11 42 West Genesee 18:52.8 6:18
116 113 Chase Ripley 10 22 Elmira 18:53.2 6:18
117 114 Ben Harding 12 40 Canandaigua 18:55.2 6:19
118 115 Evan Keister 10 23 Horseheads 18:56.3 6:19
119 116 Ben Deakin 12 41 Lancaster 18:56.7 6:19
120 117 Aidan Maddigan 12 42 Williamsville North 18:57.4 6:20
121 118 Patrick Gallagher 10 24 Canisius 19:00.4 6:21
122 119 James Vasile 10 25 Auburn 19:00.5 6:21
123 120 Matt Morrison 11 43 Webster Schroeder 19:05.5 6:22
124 121 Mark Salanger 12 43 West Genesee 19:08.0 6:23
125 122 Tony Stirpe 12 44 Hilton 19:08.8 6:23
126 Matt McMahon 12 45 West Genesee 19:13.1 6:25
127 123 Mitchell Berenson 11 44 Webster Schroeder 19:17.2 6:26
128 124 Luke Defiore 12 46 Hilton 19:25.1 6:29
129 125 Roman Barnes 9 13 Binghamton 19:28.9 6:30
130 126 Mike Bradden 12 47 Canandaigua 19:31.6 6:31
131 Zach Quinn 11 45 West Genesee 19:34.1 6:32
132 127 Mason McVinney 8 2 Jamestown 19:35.4 6:32
133 128 Max Dauerheim 11 46 Auburn 19:36.0 6:32
134 129 Josh Dutcher 11 47 Canandaigua 19:41.6 6:34
135 130 Connor Bateman 12 48 Hilton 19:43.1 6:35
136 131 Robert Cooper 9 14 Binghamton 19:49.7 6:37
137 132 John Mahoney 11 48 Williamsville North 19:53.8 6:38
138 Harmon Smith 12 49 Cardinal OHara 19:58.2 6:40
139 133 Jack Carbanaro 10 26 Auburn 19:58.8 6:40
140 134 Conner Gasper 9 15 Auburn 20:06.6 6:43
141 135 Noah Rockensuess 10 27 Canisius 20:08.3 6:43
142 136 Joe Bartlett 11 49 Williamsville North 20:15.2 6:46
143 Jacob Bryant 9 16 Auburn 20:19.1 6:47
144 137 Karsen Walter 10 28 Binghamton 20:19.9 6:47
145 138 Adam Rizzo 11 50 Williamsville North 20:20.0 6:47
146 139 Collin Whiting 12 50 Jamestown 20:31.0 6:51
147 Langdon Helmick 10 29 Auburn 20:32.7 6:51
148 140 Thomas Wagner 11 51 Hilton 20:54.8 6:59
149 Tim Bourret 11 52 Hilton 20:58.0 7:00
150 141 Masen Maggio 11 53 Jamestown 21:08.5 7:03
151 142 Peter Barry 10 30 Jamestown 21:16.4 7:06
152 Aaron Williams 11 54 Auburn 22:40.5 7:34
Race 23 - Girls Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Jenna Schulz 11 1 Liverpool 16:52.2 5:38
2 2 Brooke Rauber 10 1 Tully 16:59.0 5:40
3 3 Ginger Murnieks 12 1 Lee's Summit West 17:03.9 5:42
4 4 Lindsey Butler 12 2 Corning 17:18.1 5:46
5 5 Madison Neuner 12 3 Liverpool 17:20.0 5:47
6 6 Liyat Kebbede 9 1 Niskayuna 17:50.8 5:57
7 7 Madison Hulsey 11 2 Lee's Summit West 17:51.7 5:58
8 8 Justus Holden-Betts 12 4 Baldwinsville 17:52.1 5:58
9 9 Sydney Carlson 10 2 Liverpool 17:52.3 5:58
10 10 Gillian Roeder 11 3 Bethlehem Central 18:06.0 6:02
11 11 Katie Cobos 12 5 Canandaigua 18:07.3 6:03
12 12 Amy Herrema 11 4 West Springfield-VA 18:12.7 6:05
13 13 Windsor Ardner 12 6 Liverpool 18:14.1 6:05
14 14 Lillian Stephens 12 7 West Springfield-VA 18:19.3 6:07
15 15 Faithe Ketchum 9 2 Corning 18:20.5 6:07
16 16 Katie Orchard 11 5 West Springfield-VA 18:21.1 6:08
17 17 Luccabella Hotaling 9 3 Shenendehowa 18:23.5 6:08
18 18 Addie Mathis 11 6 Lee's Summit West 18:26.1 6:09
19 19 Jada Dennis 11 7 Shenendehowa 18:27.1 6:10
20 20 McKenna Butler 11 8 Lee's Summit West 18:27.5 6:10
21 21 Anna Recktenwalt 10 3 Arlington 18:28.5 6:10
22 22 Orit Shiang 9 4 Niskayuna 18:30.1 6:10
23 23 Elizabeth Emberger 10 4 Canyon Crest Academy 18:32.0 6:11
24 24 Alex Ventresca 10 5 Rush-Henrietta 18:34.3 6:12
25 25 Leila Keyvan 12 8 Dana Hills H.S. 18:34.8 6:12
26 26 Hailey Hardin 12 9 Lee's Summit West 18:35.4 6:12
27 27 Chase Kappeler 12 10 West Springfield-VA 18:36.0 6:12
28 28 Kaitlyn Murtagh 10 6 Arlington 18:36.5 6:13
29 29 Raven Stanet 10 7 Arlington 18:37.4 6:13
30 30 Hannah Belleville 11 9 Shenendehowa 18:37.7 6:13
31 31 Rylee Davis 8 1 Bethlehem Central 18:38.9 6:13
32 32 Marisa Gaitan 11 10 Dana Hills H.S. 18:45.6 6:16
33 33 Sarah Meng 12 11 Dana Hills H.S. 18:46.4 6:16
34 34 Anna Bock 10 8 West Springfield-VA 18:47.7 6:16
35 35 Lily Oliver 12 12 Rush-Henrietta 18:48.0 6:16
36 36 Erin Boler 8 2 Niskayuna 18:48.3 6:17
37 37 Charlotte Kokernak 12 13 Niskayuna 18:49.0 6:17
38 38 Allison Rios 11 11 Canyon Crest Academy 18:50.0 6:17
39 39 Rachel Hodge 11 12 Bethlehem Central 18:51.0 6:17
40 40 Helen Heaton 12 14 West Springfield-VA 18:53.3 6:18
41 41 Madeleine Festin 12 15 Shenendehowa 18:53.4 6:18
42 42 Ruthie Cox 11 13 Lee's Summit West 18:55.4 6:19
43 43 Cailyn Persinger 12 16 Lee's Summit West 18:55.4 6:19
44 44 Quinn Howe 10 9 Ithaca 18:57.0 6:19
45 Haley Baldwin 9 5 Lee's Summit West 18:57.9 6:20
46 45 Katie Hesler 11 14 Niskayuna 19:00.5 6:21
47 46 Grace Scouten 12 17 Corning 19:02.4 6:21
48 47 Noni Paddington 10 10 Ithaca 19:04.6 6:22
49 48 Jade Dennis 11 15 Shenendehowa 19:05.1 6:22
50 49 Alicia Lawson 10 11 Corning 19:08.8 6:23
51 50 Yerim Song 10 12 Canyon Crest Academy 19:09.3 6:24
52 51 Jaden Haskins 12 18 Dana Hills H.S. 19:09.5 6:24
53 52 Felicia White 11 16 Dana Hills H.S. 19:12.6 6:25
54 53 Emily Smith 11 17 Bethlehem Central 19:13.8 6:25
55 54 Jalyssa Smith 11 18 Arlington 19:16.1 6:26
56 55 Julia Mann 10 13 Central Square 19:18.4 6:27
57 56 Eden Deng 12 19 Canyon Crest Academy 19:19.1 6:27
58 57 Lia Kowalski 11 19 Webster Thomas 19:19.6 6:27
59 58 Emily Neuner 12 20 Liverpool 19:19.8 6:27
60 59 Ariya Roberts 12 21 Williamsville North 19:21.1 6:27
61 60 Alison Carr 12 22 Tully 19:21.3 6:28
62 61 Skyler Smith 9 6 Niskayuna 19:22.8 6:28
63 62 Lily Digman 12 23 Shenendehowa 19:23.3 6:28
64 63 Sarah Coleman 12 24 West Springfield-VA 19:23.6 6:28
65 64 Anna Fodor 11 20 Dana Hills H.S. 19:25.3 6:29
66 65 Bella Brancato 11 21 Liverpool 19:25.6 6:29
67 66 Katherine Peterson 10 14 Webster Thomas 19:27.0 6:29
68 67 Cayley Sundet 10 15 Central Square 19:28.1 6:30
69 68 Molly O'Brien 10 16 Webster Thomas 19:29.2 6:30
70 69 Olivia Moran 12 25 Williamsville North 19:29.3 6:30
71 70 Gabby McCarthy 10 17 Liverpool 19:29.7 6:30
72 71 Sabrina Antonini 10 18 Hilton 19:30.8 6:31
73 72 Zoe Marschner 12 26 Ithaca 19:32.6 6:31
74 Riley Lourens 12 27 Lee's Summit West 19:33.5 6:32
75 73 Rachel Berry 12 28 Tully 19:33.9 6:32
76 74 Cassie McLaughlin 10 19 Shenendehowa 19:35.4 6:32
77 75 Molly O'Neill 11 22 Canandaigua 19:36.5 6:33
78 76 Faith Knox 10 20 West Genesee 19:36.8 6:33
79 77 Anna-Mae Nellis 11 23 Arlington 19:37.1 6:33
80 78 Monica Gregg 12 29 Rush-Henrietta 19:37.7 6:33
81 79 Marcy Colca 10 21 Williamsville North 19:38.8 6:33
82 80 Sophia Boler 9 7 Niskayuna 19:42.9 6:35
83 Rosie Petrella 11 24 Liverpool 19:46.0 6:36
84 81 Olivia Creelman 10 22 Baldwinsville 19:46.8 6:36
85 82 Riley Mason 9 8 Hilton 19:49.2 6:37
86 83 Mia Miesen 9 9 Canyon Crest Academy 19:50.9 6:37
87 Abigail Thomas 9 10 Niskayuna 19:54.6 6:39
88 84 Emily Pinheiro 12 30 Arlington 19:55.2 6:39
89 85 Victoria Euyoque 11 25 Dana Hills H.S. 19:56.6 6:39
90 86 Shannon Pfeiffer 9 11 Arlington 19:59.0 6:40
91 87 Anna Gras 10 23 Ithaca 19:59.5 6:40
92 88 Caroline Duthie 10 24 Ithaca 19:59.6 6:40
93 89 Jane Putnam 10 25 Ithaca 19:59.8 6:40
94 90 Alison Reigle 11 26 Hilton 20:00.2 6:41
95 91 Haley Brennan 12 31 Webster Thomas 20:01.8 6:41
96 Johanna Dicerbo 11 27 Niskayuna 20:02.6 6:41
97 92 Sage Altobelli 9 12 Webster Thomas 20:03.5 6:42
98 93 Grace Blodgett 9 13 Ithaca 20:04.6 6:42
99 Rebecca Fastiggi 11 28 Arlington 20:05.1 6:42
100 94 Annabelle Horan 10 26 Baldwinsville 20:06.1 6:42
101 95 Kate Scibelli 9 14 Canandaigua 20:06.3 6:43
102 96 Lydia Keys 10 27 Corning 20:07.6 6:43
103 Kristina Koes 12 32 Niskayuna 20:10.4 6:44
104 Caroline Mahoney 12 33 Arlington 20:12.3 6:45
105 97 Natalie Buckhout 10 28 West Genesee 20:12.5 6:45
106 98 Leah Carpenter 12 34 Baldwinsville 20:12.8 6:45
107 Courtney Cunningham 12 35 Arlington 20:15.1 6:46
108 99 Megan Gough 11 29 Bethlehem Central 20:16.2 6:46
109 100 Angelea Collins 11 30 Corning 20:18.6 6:47
110 101 Libby Morey 11 31 West Genesee 20:19.7 6:47
111 102 Rachel Truskinovsky 11 32 Williamsville North 20:20.3 6:47
112 103 Devon Laszewski 10 29 Williamsville North 20:20.9 6:47
113 104 Olivia Lockwood 9 15 West Genesee 20:23.6 6:48
114 105 Sadie Cunningham 12 36 Webster Thomas 20:24.5 6:49
115 106 Lily Fowler-Conner 10 30 Tully 20:25.8 6:49
116 107 Emily Huttar 9 16 West Genesee 20:26.5 6:49
117 108 Victoria Collins 10 31 Corning 20:29.2 6:50
118 109 Laura Krasnow 12 37 Canyon Crest Academy 20:31.7 6:51
119 110 Annabelle Ingrassia 11 33 Canyon Crest Academy 20:31.9 6:51
120 111 Molly Smith 10 32 Canandaigua 20:32.6 6:51
121 Ingrid Comella 12 38 Ithaca 20:32.8 6:51
122 112 Hannah Craybas 11 34 West Genesee 20:34.4 6:52
123 113 Madison Serapilio 10 33 Rush-Henrietta 20:34.8 6:52
124 Abby Perry 11 35 Corning 20:41.4 6:54
125 114 Meghan Sonnacchio 10 34 Central Square 20:44.6 6:55
126 Thiziri Bouzidi 12 39 Shenendehowa 20:45.1 6:55
127 115 Katie Edinger 8 3 Tully 20:45.2 6:56
128 116 Reilly Reber 11 36 Canandaigua 20:46.0 6:56
129 117 Elena Ziskind 11 37 Webster Thomas 20:47.1 6:56
130 118 Emma O'Neill 12 40 Canandaigua 20:47.7 6:56
131 119 Brier Amerlinck 8 4 Williamsville North 20:49.5 6:57
132 120 Vivian Holden-Betts 10 35 Baldwinsville 20:51.9 6:58
133 Brynne Ketchum 12 41 Corning 20:56.3 6:59
134 121 Jillian Howe 10 36 Central Square 20:58.1 7:00
135 122 Melissa Pauly 11 38 Hilton 21:02.5 7:01
136 123 Christina Gates 12 42 Rush-Henrietta 21:09.6 7:04
137 124 Lily Von Rhedey 11 39 Canandaigua 21:11.5 7:04
138 125 Abby Kuppinger 11 40 West Genesee 21:25.7 7:09
139 126 Amelia Evans 11 41 Bethlehem Central 21:25.8 7:09
140 127 Gianna Gramse 9 17 Hilton 21:28.9 7:10
141 128 Meagan Picard 10 37 Rush-Henrietta 21:31.9 7:11
142 129 Alyssa Kirk 9 18 Hilton 21:32.7 7:11
143 130 Emma Winden 10 38 Rush-Henrietta 21:35.8 7:12
144 Emma Farmer 12 43 West Genesee 21:43.0 7:15
145 131 Morgan Bowerman 11 42 Bethlehem Central 21:58.1 7:20
146 Kendra Allen 12 44 Canandaigua 22:01.1 7:21
147 Callie Viggiani 10 39 Canandaigua 22:04.8 7:22
148 132 Gracie Ryfun 11 43 Central Square 22:08.5 7:23
149 133 Amanda Hough 12 45 Hilton 22:19.4 7:27
150 Keren Park 11 44 Rush-Henrietta 22:21.5 7:28
151 Maddy Mason 11 45 Hilton 22:23.7 7:28
152 134 Isabella Heath 11 46 Central Square 22:34.6 7:32
153 Elizabeth Wessman 10 40 Hilton 22:38.7 7:33
154 135 Kathryn Nice 11 47 Baldwinsville 22:40.3 7:34
155 Emma Vangorder 11 48 Canandaigua 22:47.5 7:36
156 136 Megan Wolf 9 19 Central Square 23:05.5 7:42
157 137 Leah Horton 12 46 Williamsville North 23:06.3 7:43
158 Sierra Fehrman 12 47 Central Square 23:17.7 7:46
159 Kendall Dombroske 12 48 West Genesee 23:19.5 7:47
160 138 Katie Haier 10 41 Tully 23:36.4 7:53
161 139 Emma Bielecki 10 42 Tully 24:23.9 8:08
Race 24 - Boys Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Tyler Berg 12 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 14:34.9 4:52
2 2 Shea Weilbaker 12 2 Saratoga Springs 14:35.2 4:52
3 3 Evan Brennan 12 3 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 14:46.0 4:56
4 4 Cole Stark 12 4 Dana Hills H.S. 14:51.9 4:58
5 5 Colin Waters 12 5 Arlington 14:56.7 4:59
6 6 Carrick Denker 11 1 Dana Hills H.S. 14:58.7 5:00
7 7 Marty Dolan 12 6 Niskayuna 14:59.0 5:00
8 8 Bryce Derick 12 7 Corning 15:01.8 5:01
9 Armani Merlino 12 8 Lancaster 15:02.5 5:01
10 Tommy Appenheimer 12 9 Cardinal OHara 15:04.2 5:02
11 9 Simon Fuller 12 10 Dana Hills H.S. 15:08.4 5:03
12 10 Nick Defelice 12 11 Smithtown 15:11.2 5:04
13 11 Alex Hislop 12 12 Shenendehowa 15:13.9 5:05
14 12 Ezra Ruggles 12 13 Saratoga Springs 15:14.2 5:05
15 13 Kevin Cawley 12 14 Smithtown 15:14.4 5:05
16 14 Nathan Lawson 12 15 Corning 15:17.9 5:06
17 15 Ryan Thompson 12 16 Irondequoit 15:19.3 5:07
18 16 Christopher Weeks 11 2 West Springfield-VA 15:19.8 5:07
19 17 Garrett Hough 12 17 Dana Hills H.S. 15:20.4 5:07
20 18 Nate Reeves 12 18 Liverpool 15:21.8 5:08
21 19 Hatden Stein 12 19 Dana Hills H.S. 15:22.4 5:08
22 20 Sean Stuck 11 3 West Springfield-VA 15:23.9 5:08
23 21 Jake McGowan 10 1 Liverpool 15:24.2 5:09
24 22 Brandon Pizzano 10 2 Dana Hills H.S. 15:24.4 5:09
25 23 Michael Danzi 11 4 Smithtown 15:28.3 5:10
26 24 Samuel Pritchard 11 5 West Springfield-VA 15:28.9 5:10
27 25 Tom Ragone 11 6 Niskayuna 15:31.2 5:11
28 26 Abel Hagos 12 20 McQuaid Jesuit 15:33.9 5:12
29 27 Nick Bauman 11 7 Irondequoit 15:36.5 5:13
30 28 Nick Hunziker 12 21 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:37.1 5:13
31 29 Torrey Jcobson-Evan 11 8 Corning 15:37.2 5:13
32 30 John Cuff 12 22 Smithtown 15:37.2 5:13
33 31 David Cabello 12 23 Smithtown 15:39.5 5:14
34 32 Andrew Schulz 11 9 Canyon Crest Academy 15:41.7 5:14
35 33 Gabe Chisari 12 24 Central Square 15:42.6 5:15
36 34 Grey Conover 12 25 Clarence 15:42.9 5:15
37 35 Greg Langone 12 26 Shenendehowa 15:44.0 5:15
38 36 Daniel Caso 11 10 Arlington 15:44.6 5:15
39 37 Bryan Spence 11 11 Shenendehowa 15:46.7 5:16
40 38 Gianni Viola 10 3 Dana Hills H.S. 15:48.5 5:17
41 39 Garrett Hall 11 12 Penfield 15:50.2 5:17
42 40 Carter Rodriguez 10 4 Liverpool 15:52.0 5:18
43 41 Tj Praschunus 12 27 Liverpool 15:52.4 5:18
44 42 Steven Segal 11 13 Corning 15:54.8 5:19
45 43 David Metacarpa 11 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:55.0 5:19
46 44 John Insinna 12 28 Clarence 15:56.6 5:19
47 45 Jakub Bembenek 12 29 St. Michael's College S 15:56.7 5:19
48 46 Brandon Martin 12 30 Central Square 15:56.9 5:19
49 47 Ethan Brown 10 5 Canyon Crest Academy 15:57.2 5:20
50 48 Jahari White 10 6 Bartram Trail 15:57.3 5:20
51 49 Evan Ritter 12 31 Bartram Trail 15:57.7 5:20
52 50 Aidan Gillooley 12 32 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 15:57.8 5:20
53 51 Tyler Locke 12 33 Arlington 15:58.3 5:20
54 52 Matthew Foote 12 34 West Springfield-VA 15:59.7 5:20
55 53 Marco Van Wijk 11 15 Ithaca 16:01.4 5:21
56 54 Brandon Raftis 12 35 St. Michael's College S 16:01.7 5:21
57 55 Anthony Verro 12 36 Saratoga Springs 16:02.6 5:21
58 56 Nick Brancato 12 37 Liverpool 16:03.7 5:22
59 57 Bogdan Rozvora 12 38 Irondequoit 16:04.0 5:22
60 58 Max Hoffman 12 39 Shenendehowa 16:04.2 5:22
61 59 Nate Brimhall 9 1 Shenendehowa 16:04.7 5:22
62 60 Peter Moller 12 40 Saratoga Springs 16:05.4 5:22
63 61 Kevin Board 11 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:06.6 5:23
64 62 Matt Cavaliere 12 41 Bethlehem Central 16:06.8 5:23
65 63 Nick Muellers 12 42 Smithtown 16:07.2 5:23
66 64 David Ficarra 12 43 Rush-Henrietta 16:07.3 5:23
67 65 Zach Gauronski 12 44 Penfield 16:07.5 5:23
68 66 Aidan Waite 11 17 Saratoga Springs 16:08.1 5:23
69 67 Jonah Cuestas 10 7 Penfield 16:08.6 5:23
70 68 Brady Tooker 10 8 Saratoga Springs 16:09.0 5:23
71 69 Frank Derdzinski 12 45 Central Square 16:09.1 5:24
72 70 Sasha Coyote 8 1 Ithaca 16:10.0 5:24
73 71 Spencer Ruediger 12 46 Liverpool 16:10.1 5:24
74 72 Conor McManus 12 47 Baldwinsville 16:10.8 5:24
75 73 Spencer Dovi 11 18 McQuaid Jesuit 16:11.7 5:24
76 74 Adam Davis 12 48 Baldwinsville 16:12.0 5:24
77 75 Drew Biegner 12 49 Clarence 16:12.7 5:25
78 76 Jt Ryan 12 50 Corning 16:13.5 5:25
79 77 Sam Rautenstrauch 11 19 Bartram Trail 16:14.6 5:25
80 78 Ethan Lee-Bellows 12 51 Canyon Crest Academy 16:14.9 5:25
81 79 Tom Kelly 12 52 Shenendehowa 16:15.2 5:26
82 80 Cade Eells 10 9 Ithaca 16:17.1 5:26
83 81 Charlie Freeman 12 53 Rush-Henrietta 16:17.2 5:26
84 82 Jack Michaels 11 20 Baldwinsville 16:19.3 5:27
85 83 Aidan Hickey 10 10 Shenendehowa 16:19.5 5:27
86 84 Nick Dauphinee 11 21 Irondequoit 16:19.9 5:27
87 Ryan Shanahan 11 22 Shenendehowa 16:20.1 5:27
88 85 Max Chew 11 23 McQuaid Jesuit 16:20.6 5:27
89 86 Matthew O'Donnell 12 54 West Springfield-VA 16:20.8 5:27
90 87 Dante Ubriaco 11 24 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:21.7 5:28
91 88 Reid Gross 11 25 Canyon Crest Academy 16:22.9 5:28
92 Jake Quail 11 26 Shenendehowa 16:26.1 5:29
93 89 Kyle Culley 12 55 Bethlehem Central 16:26.8 5:29
94 90 Max Fredette 10 11 Saratoga Springs 16:27.1 5:30
95 91 Julian Franjieh 9 2 Niskayuna 16:29.5 5:30
96 92 Maximilian Enriquez 12 56 Canyon Crest Academy 16:30.4 5:31
97 93 Ryan Cartwright 10 12 Liverpool 16:31.1 5:31
98 94 John Arvantides 12 57 Baldwinsville 16:31.5 5:31
99 95 Colin Delaney 10 13 Baldwinsville 16:31.8 5:31
100 96 Brayden Vassilas 11 27 Smithtown 16:32.6 5:31
101 97 Robert Kesterson 11 28 Corning 16:32.9 5:31
102 Christian Mercado 11 29 Saratoga Springs 16:33.6 5:32
103 98 Jared Gridley 12 58 Corning 16:34.0 5:32
104 Ryan Bush 9 3 Saratoga Springs 16:35.4 5:32
105 99 Daniel Malatesta 9 4 Niskayuna 16:35.4 5:32
106 100 Jack Schiavo 10 14 Niskayuna 16:36.2 5:33
107 101 Quenton Frank 12 59 Bartram Trail 16:36.3 5:33
108 102 Ryan Martin 11 30 McQuaid Jesuit 16:36.7 5:33
109 103 Ben Supron 10 15 Ithaca 16:37.0 5:33
110 104 Joe Licameli 12 60 Baldwinsville 16:37.1 5:33
111 105 Ethan Clark 11 31 Irondequoit 16:37.2 5:33
112 106 Dan Daddario 12 61 Clarence 16:38.2 5:33
113 107 Nate Lange 10 16 Clarence 16:38.2 5:33
114 108 Jay Alligood 12 62 Bartram Trail 16:39.7 5:34
115 109 Collin Sauter 10 17 Penfield 16:40.3 5:34
116 110 Chris Lozano 11 32 West Springfield-VA 16:41.0 5:34
117 111 Elias Supron 10 18 Ithaca 16:41.4 5:34
118 112 Jj Comley 10 19 West Springfield-VA 16:42.8 5:35
119 113 Ryan Meliti 12 63 Arlington 16:44.7 5:35
120 114 Joel Keohane 12 64 Central Square 16:46.8 5:36
121 115 Chase Ritchie 12 65 Rush-Henrietta 16:47.1 5:36
122 116 Ben Fox 12 66 St. Michael's College S 16:49.2 5:37
123 117 Alex Simpson 11 33 Ithaca 16:49.7 5:37
124 118 Jacen Emerson 12 67 Rush-Henrietta 16:50.4 5:37
125 119 Ryan Rajapakse 10 20 Clarence 16:50.9 5:37
126 120 John Graham 12 68 Irondequoit 16:51.9 5:38
127 121 Brennan Popik 10 21 Bartram Trail 16:52.2 5:38
128 Brody Hayes Glick 12 69 Corning 16:52.3 5:38
129 122 Sam Kellner 12 70 Baldwinsville 16:52.5 5:38
130 Will Stratton 12 71 Corning 16:52.7 5:38
131 Ethan Glashauser 11 34 Liverpool 16:53.0 5:38
132 123 Tommy Adzema 11 35 Bartram Trail 16:54.6 5:39
133 Bryce Gaskins 12 72 West Springfield-VA 16:54.7 5:39
134 Luke Hawkins 10 22 West Springfield-VA 16:57.5 5:40
135 124 Alex Colonno 11 36 Bethlehem Central 16:58.0 5:40
136 125 Ryan Beck 11 37 Canyon Crest Academy 16:58.1 5:40
137 Dylan Jessee 11 38 Bartram Trail 16:58.5 5:40
138 Isaac Brown 11 39 West Springfield-VA 16:58.7 5:40
139 126 Silas Richardson 9 5 Ithaca 16:58.8 5:40
140 127 Alessandro Adorante 12 73 St. Michael's College S 17:01.6 5:41
141 128 Trey Felton 12 74 Rush-Henrietta 17:02.4 5:41
142 129 Ben Sobolewski 11 40 Arlington 17:03.0 5:41
143 130 William Dehmler 12 75 Penfield 17:03.7 5:42
144 131 Brent Penwarden 11 41 McQuaid Jesuit 17:04.0 5:42
145 Clayton Orzel 12 76 Saratoga Springs 17:05.0 5:42
146 Aaron Sprague 12 77 Baldwinsville 17:05.3 5:42
147 132 Sean Grady 11 42 Arlington 17:06.3 5:43
148 John Cleary 12 78 Corning 17:08.3 5:43
149 Ralph "jacob" Kauzl 11 43 Bartram Trail 17:08.8 5:43
150 133 Max Creamer 12 79 Central Square 17:09.7 5:44
151 134 Jared Coffey 11 44 Irondequoit 17:10.1 5:44
152 135 Kyle Smith 11 45 Rush-Henrietta 17:10.3 5:44
153 136 Jd MacLellan 12 80 St. Michael's College S 17:14.1 5:45
154 137 Walid Bibi 11 46 Clarence 17:18.6 5:47
155 Tommy Sauer 10 23 Ithaca 17:23.4 5:48
156 138 Tim Cronin 11 47 Central Square 17:24.5 5:49
157 Tommy Christen 12 81 Ithaca 17:25.4 5:49
158 Justin Chimento 11 48 Baldwinsville 17:26.5 5:49
159 139 Thomas Giewont 12 82 Arlington 17:28.1 5:50
160 Nolan Hickey 11 49 Shenendehowa 17:30.8 5:51
161 140 Leo Rosenblum 12 83 Bethlehem Central 17:31.3 5:51
162 Sean Ross 12 84 Ithaca 17:34.2 5:52
163 141 Bryce Gunderman 11 50 McQuaid Jesuit 17:35.4 5:52
164 142 Alex Luc 12 85 Rush-Henrietta 17:37.1 5:53
165 143 Markus Geiger 11 51 St. Michael's College S 17:37.8 5:53
166 144 Nathan Johanneman 11 52 Penfield 17:40.4 5:54
167 145 Zach Pokat 11 53 Bethlehem Central 17:42.0 5:54
168 146 Jacob Shuman 10 24 Canyon Crest Academy 17:42.3 5:55
169 147 Thomas Cuvillier 12 86 Niskayuna 17:44.6 5:55
170 Anthony Delvecchio 12 87 Baldwinsville 17:48.3 5:57
171 148 Myles Decastro 10 25 St. Michael's College S 17:49.0 5:57
172 149 Mack Bisnett 12 88 Niskayuna 17:52.4 5:58
173 150 Ed Haskins 11 54 Central Square 17:54.3 5:59
174 151 Brendan Byrne 12 89 McQuaid Jesuit 18:01.9 6:01
175 152 Aidan McNay 11 55 Bethlehem Central 18:16.4 6:06
176 Annointing Osawe 12 90 St. Michael's College S 18:35.2 6:12
177 Jon Saysamone 12 91 Rush-Henrietta 19:00.2 6:21
178 James Nuqui 12 92 Niskayuna 19:08.2 6:23
Race 25 - Boys Varsity B (a J.V. race) for Large schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Ethan Johnson 10 1 Dana Hills H.S. 16:23.9 5:28
2 2 Joseph Moersch 10 2 Dana Hills H.S. 16:29.5 5:30
3 3 Ryan Broadhead 10 3 Dana Hills H.S. 16:29.7 5:30
4 4 Omar Garcia 11 1 Dana Hills H.S. 16:35.1 5:32
5 5 Mikhail Troyan 11 2 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:39.3 5:34
6 6 Braden Hayes Glick 10 4 Corning 16:42.7 5:35
7 7 Zackary Scribner 11 3 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:43.6 5:35
8 8 Patrick Grasing 11 4 Smithtown 16:43.8 5:35
9 9 Ryan Allison 9 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:48.9 5:37
10 10 Matt Hong 10 5 Corning 16:50.1 5:37
11 11 Nicholas Grock 9 2 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:50.4 5:37
12 12 Cam O'Connell 12 1 Liverpool 16:53.3 5:38
13 Josh Grozen 11 5 Canyon Crest Academy 16:56.6 5:39
14 13 Ryan Sheppard 12 2 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 16:57.4 5:40
15 14 Josh Steele 10 6 West Springfield-VA 16:57.8 5:40
16 15 Luke Muratore 11 6 Smithtown 17:00.9 5:41
17 16 Ryan Elibol 9 3 Clarence 17:02.6 5:41
18 Blake Currier 12 3 Canyon Crest Academy 17:05.9 5:42
19 17 Joshua Brink 11 7 Churchville-Chili 17:07.9 5:43
20 18 Calab Bailey 10 7 Churchville-Chili 17:09.1 5:43
21 19 Cole Andrew 12 4 Dana Hills H.S. 17:09.6 5:44
22 20 Matthew Rounds 8 1 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:11.0 5:44
23 21 William Hover 10 8 West Springfield-VA 17:11.0 5:44
24 22 Jake Gnat 10 9 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:12.7 5:45
25 23 Dylan Vasapollo 11 8 Smithtown 17:14.6 5:45
26 24 Curren Brown 12 5 Bartram Trail 17:15.8 5:46
27 25 Daniel Nieto 12 6 Arlington 17:18.3 5:47
28 26 Jake Adams 11 9 West Springfield-VA 17:18.7 5:47
29 27 Jayden Rampolla 10 10 Arlington 17:19.0 5:47
30 28 Austin Carden 10 11 Clarence 17:19.2 5:47
31 29 David Carr 11 10 West Springfield-VA 17:19.9 5:47
32 30 Tyler Hannah 12 7 Lakewood-OH 17:20.4 5:47
33 31 Dan Yang 11 11 Webster Thomas 17:20.8 5:47
34 32 Christian Talay 11 12 Smithtown 17:21.6 5:48
35 33 Nate Pohlsander 9 4 West Springfield-VA 17:21.9 5:48
36 34 James O'Donnell 9 5 Lakewood-OH 17:22.3 5:48
37 35 Ryuki Yamasaki 11 13 Ithaca 17:23.5 5:48
38 36 Aidan Micho 10 12 Baldwinsville 17:23.6 5:48
39 37 Ryan Howlin 11 14 Smithtown 17:24.1 5:49
40 38 Mark Scanlon 12 8 Arlington 17:25.5 5:49
41 39 Henry Trost 11 15 McQuaid Jesuit 17:25.9 5:49
42 40 Trevor Best 11 16 Baldwinsville 17:26.2 5:49
43 41 Nathan Micillo 10 13 Churchville-Chili 17:26.5 5:49
44 42 Miguel Gonzales 10 14 Liverpool 17:27.0 5:49
45 43 Jack Gregorski 9 6 Corning 17:28.0 5:50
46 44 Lyon Sam 10 15 Churchville-Chili 17:28.0 5:50
47 Matthew Sinnenberg 12 9 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:28.9 5:50
48 45 Ryan Fennelly 11 17 Liverpool 17:29.3 5:50
49 46 Jacob Delvecchio 12 10 Baldwinsville 17:30.2 5:51
50 47 Mike Green 11 18 Penfield 17:32.7 5:51
51 48 Matt Gensel 9 7 Corning 17:33.7 5:52
52 49 James Cary 10 16 Baldwinsville 17:34.4 5:52
53 50 Matt Frick 12 11 Bartram Trail 17:34.5 5:52
54 51 Jack Drago 11 19 Smithtown 17:35.1 5:52
55 Nick Breton 12 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 17:37.2 5:53
56 52 Holden Pryll 10 17 Clarence 17:37.9 5:53
57 53 Will Reid 9 8 Clarence 17:38.0 5:53
58 54 Kevin Forte 11 20 Smithtown 17:39.4 5:54
59 55 Kyle Portzeba 12 13 Liverpool 17:39.6 5:54
60 56 Justin Presley 10 18 Bartram Trail 17:40.6 5:54
61 57 Christian Locker 12 14 Arlington 17:43.5 5:55
62 58 Jr Klee 11 21 McQuaid Jesuit 17:44.7 5:55
63 59 Nate Black 12 15 Victor Central 17:47.8 5:56
64 60 Greg Johnson 12 16 West Springfield-VA 17:48.1 5:57
65 61 Ben Mack 12 17 Webster Thomas 17:49.7 5:57
66 62 Tommy Calabrese 12 18 Arlington 17:50.4 5:57
67 63 Jackson Buccheri 11 22 Arlington 17:51.0 5:57
68 64 Ryan Hermann 10 19 Arlington 17:51.1 5:58
69 65 Jesse Nowicki 9 9 Lockport 17:51.8 5:58
70 66 Nick Mady 11 23 Penfield 17:53.2 5:58
71 67 Rene Ouimet 11 24 McQuaid Jesuit 17:54.3 5:59
72 Dylan Stanet 12 19 Arlington 17:54.9 5:59
73 68 Thomas Zukowski 11 25 Canon McMillan-PA 17:55.1 5:59
74 Carter Reis 11 26 Smithtown 17:55.6 5:59
75 69 Jack McManus 10 20 Baldwinsville 17:56.1 5:59
76 70 Matt Carey 11 27 Clarence 17:57.8 6:00
77 71 Spencer Randolph 10 21 Baldwinsville 17:58.7 6:00
78 72 Nasir King 9 10 Elmira 17:59.3 6:00
79 73 Jack Carlson 11 28 Victor Central 17:59.4 6:00
80 74 Mike Lawrence 12 20 Baldwinsville 17:59.9 6:00
81 75 Mychal Kane 11 29 Elmira 18:00.1 6:01
82 76 Clayton Wallrich 11 30 Clarence 18:00.1 6:01
83 Nicholas Kruger 12 21 Baldwinsville 18:02.2 6:01
84 77 Ryan Hagan 9 11 Liverpool 18:02.3 6:01
85 78 Ben Raduns 10 22 Victor Central 18:03.1 6:02
86 79 Aidan Foley 11 31 Ithaca 18:03.9 6:02
87 80 Rohil Khatkhate 10 23 Ithaca 18:04.1 6:02
88 81 Parker Todd 10 24 Central Square 18:04.1 6:02
89 82 Charlie Praschunus 9 12 Liverpool 18:04.3 6:02
90 83 Forrest Kingsley 9 13 Ithaca 18:04.7 6:02
91 Kyle Carter 11 32 Arlington 18:06.8 6:03
92 84 Titus Walker 12 22 Canon McMillan-PA 18:10.8 6:04
93 85 Caleb Kasper 11 33 Orchard Park 18:11.5 6:04
94 86 Isaac Johnson 12 23 Orchard Park 18:11.6 6:04
95 Alec Darling 9 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:12.5 6:05
96 87 Ty Friedrichsen 11 34 Corning 18:12.8 6:05
97 Charles Lankard 12 24 Arlington 18:13.3 6:05
98 88 Nathan Smith 9 15 Ithaca 18:14.2 6:05
99 89 Vincenzo Ruva 12 25 Churchville-Chili 18:15.4 6:06
100 90 Matt Zammataro 12 26 Bartram Trail 18:16.5 6:06
101 91 Cody Ripley 11 35 Elmira 18:16.6 6:06
102 92 Nick Ward 11 36 Webster Thomas 18:16.8 6:06
103 93 Bryce Jensen 10 25 Elmira 18:18.5 6:07
104 94 David Coleman 10 26 Lakewood-OH 18:19.1 6:07
105 95 Matt Russo 10 27 Liverpool 18:20.7 6:07
106 96 Evan Sharek 10 28 Canon McMillan-PA 18:21.6 6:08
107 97 Matthew Thomas 9 16 Canon McMillan-PA 18:22.3 6:08
108 98 Seneca Stevens 11 37 Ithaca 18:22.6 6:08
109 Llyod Johnson 12 27 Arlington 18:22.9 6:08
110 99 Grant Smith 11 38 St. Joes 18:24.8 6:09
111 100 Aditya Bhargava 12 28 Victor Central 18:25.0 6:09
112 Ryan Leech 12 29 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:25.8 6:09
113 101 Colin Connolly 11 39 Lockport 18:25.9 6:09
114 102 Daniel Zawel 9 17 Ithaca 18:25.9 6:09
115 103 Josh O'Brien 11 40 McQuaid Jesuit 18:26.6 6:09
116 104 Wyatt Rogers 12 30 Central Square 18:27.0 6:09
117 105 Will Wisnoski 9 18 Clarence 18:27.6 6:10
118 Matthew Cain 12 31 Arlington 18:27.8 6:10
119 106 Nathan Messina 10 29 Orchard Park 18:28.1 6:10
120 107 Andrew McGee 10 30 Canon McMillan-PA 18:28.7 6:10
121 108 Daeshyon Riley 9 19 St. Joes 18:29.0 6:10
122 109 Tyler Schoenfelder 11 41 Canon McMillan-PA 18:29.9 6:10
123 Conor Sefkow 12 32 Canyon Crest Academy 18:30.0 6:10
124 110 Steven Blatto 11 42 Lancaster 18:30.5 6:11
125 Keller Casey 8 2 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:30.9 6:11
126 111 Tyler Weeks 9 20 West Springfield-VA 18:31.5 6:11
127 Nathan Hludzenski 11 43 Baldwinsville 18:31.8 6:11
128 112 Nico Popeleski 10 31 Niskayuna 18:34.4 6:12
129 Elijah Widercrantz 10 32 Ithaca 18:34.6 6:12
130 Ryan Foley 11 44 Baldwinsville 18:35.1 6:12
131 113 Andrew McLaughlin 12 33 Lockport 18:35.7 6:12
132 114 Alex Pilkey 12 34 Niskayuna 18:35.9 6:12
133 Max Hussey 12 35 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 18:36.0 6:12
134 115 Evan Kasper 12 36 Orchard Park 18:36.9 6:13
135 116 Zack Geocca 11 45 Penfield 18:37.6 6:13
136 117 Zach Whistler 10 33 Canisius 18:38.5 6:13
137 118 Angelo Destephano 11 46 Webster Thomas 18:39.6 6:14
138 119 Anmol Multani 12 37 Elmira 18:39.9 6:14
139 Jack Hunter 9 21 Liverpool 18:41.2 6:14
140 120 Jordan Gasper 9 22 Canon McMillan-PA 18:41.3 6:14
141 121 Jonathan Clarke 11 47 Central Square 18:41.8 6:14
142 Robert Smith 11 48 Smithtown 18:41.9 6:14
143 Lucas Valckenaere 10 34 Arlington 18:42.9 6:15
144 122 Jake Lis 11 49 Lancaster 18:43.3 6:15
145 123 Holden Wozniak 11 50 Orchard Park 18:43.9 6:15
146 124 Christopher Stehlar 10 35 Orchard Park 18:47.9 6:16
147 125 Conrad West 10 36 Corning 18:48.8 6:17
148 126 Nikhil Lahiri 10 37 Corning 18:50.8 6:17
149 127 Justin Murray 12 38 Bartram Trail 18:51.3 6:18
150 128 Aidan Healy 12 39 Churchville-Chili 18:52.2 6:18
151 129 Ryan Smith 9 23 Lakewood-OH 18:53.0 6:18
152 Eric Smith 10 38 Baldwinsville 18:54.0 6:18
153 Ember Dengler 10 39 Ithaca 18:54.7 6:19
154 130 Colin Foley 11 51 Orchard Park 18:54.8 6:19
155 Will Hamilton 11 52 Irondequoit 18:55.2 6:19
156 131 Pat Hemenway 11 53 Elmira 18:55.4 6:19
157 Silas Anderson 10 40 Ithaca 18:57.0 6:19
158 132 Jonathan Dingwall 11 54 Webster Thomas 18:58.5 6:20
159 133 Nick Repp 11 55 McQuaid Jesuit 18:58.7 6:20
160 134 Marshall Waters 12 40 Bartram Trail 18:58.9 6:20
161 135 Ben Talbot 11 56 McQuaid Jesuit 18:59.1 6:20
162 Nick Barry 11 57 Ithaca 18:59.2 6:20
163 Cole Simkin-Boyar 9 24 Ithaca 19:00.5 6:21
164 Evan Bohman 12 41 Baldwinsville 19:01.0 6:21
165 136 Quinton Veno 11 58 Webster Thomas 19:01.1 6:21
166 Johnny Howland 10 41 Liverpool 19:01.8 6:21
167 137 Joseph Roehmholdt 11 59 St. Joes 19:02.5 6:21
168 138 Sam Saracina 10 42 Lakewood-OH 19:03.8 6:22
169 139 Blake Kiesinger 12 42 Central Square 19:04.2 6:22
170 140 Nate Lawrence 11 60 Lancaster 19:06.1 6:23
171 141 Nick Adorante 12 43 Webster Thomas 19:07.2 6:23
172 142 Tyler Keefe 9 25 Elmira 19:07.2 6:23
173 Isaac Snider 12 44 Arlington 19:07.5 6:23
174 Lucas Shelton 11 61 Clarence 19:07.8 6:23
175 Peter Herrmann 11 62 Liverpool 19:08.1 6:23
176 143 Nick Thomas 7 1 Niskayuna 19:08.5 6:23
177 Spencer Scalise 11 63 Webster Thomas 19:08.9 6:23
178 144 Xander Pattison 10 43 Bethlehem Central 19:09.9 6:24
179 Collin Brady 12 45 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:10.7 6:24
180 Nate Purvis 12 46 Liverpool 19:10.8 6:24
181 145 Jok Aleu 11 64 St. Joes 19:11.8 6:24
182 Caleb Chaplik 9 26 Canon McMillan-PA 19:12.7 6:25
183 Connor Waldron 10 44 Baldwinsville 19:12.8 6:25
184 Phalcon Luangviseth 12 47 Webster Thomas 19:13.2 6:25
185 146 Matt Helfant 12 48 Bethlehem Central 19:13.3 6:25
186 Joseph Zukowski 9 27 Canon McMillan-PA 19:13.4 6:25
187 147 Riley Brotz 11 65 St. Joes 19:13.4 6:25
188 Jack Ormsbee 11 66 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:13.7 6:25
189 148 Ben Stevens 11 67 Central Square 19:14.1 6:25
190 149 Andrew Stone 12 49 Bartram Trail 19:15.7 6:26
191 Matt Langton 12 50 Webster Thomas 19:18.6 6:27
192 Brendan Ford 11 68 Webster Thomas 19:18.8 6:27
193 150 Ethan Rivers 11 69 Churchville-Chili 19:18.9 6:27
194 Tristan Marion 10 45 Liverpool 19:19.8 6:27
195 151 Aidan Stickan 10 46 Bethlehem Central 19:20.0 6:27
196 Zachary Zappa 10 47 Canon McMillan-PA 19:21.7 6:28
197 152 Andrew Hildreth 10 48 Lockport 19:21.8 6:28
198 Jim Thompson 9 28 Clarence 19:22.6 6:28
199 153 Aidan Christian 12 51 Lancaster 19:23.1 6:28
200 154 Nick Maw 11 70 Central Square 19:23.6 6:28
201 Zach Stewart 10 49 Elmira 19:24.1 6:29
202 Dom Fico 11 71 Liverpool 19:25.1 6:29
203 Jayden Jackson 11 72 Elmira 19:25.5 6:29
204 155 Danyon Hobbs 11 73 McQuaid Jesuit 19:26.0 6:29
205 156 Beau Blowers 12 52 Bethlehem Central 19:26.6 6:29
206 157 Ryan Englert 10 50 St. Joes 19:27.3 6:30
207 Emir Can 11 74 Corning 19:31.2 6:31
208 Jason Boykins 12 53 Rush-Henrietta 19:31.7 6:31
209 Michael Lipari 10 51 Churchville-Chili 19:32.4 6:31
210 Nick Marchionda 11 75 Corning 19:35.9 6:32
211 158 Charlie Cuffaro 11 76 Lakewood-OH 19:36.2 6:33
212 159 Zach Vogl 10 52 Lancaster 19:36.6 6:33
213 160 John Decker 10 53 Victor Central 19:37.3 6:33
214 161 Mark Westner 11 77 St. Joes 19:38.4 6:33
215 Jack Occhipinti 9 29 St. Joes 19:39.2 6:34
216 Aleks Maksmyshyn 10 54 Liverpool 19:39.4 6:34
217 162 Sam Mosher 10 55 West Genesee 19:39.9 6:34
218 163 Isaac Geesaman 11 78 Central Square 19:40.7 6:34
219 Kyle Jones 11 79 McQuaid Jesuit 19:41.0 6:34
220 164 Kenny Trometer 11 80 Lancaster 19:41.0 6:34
221 Alex Carr 12 54 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 19:41.4 6:34
222 165 Joseph Mocerine 10 56 Bethlehem Central 19:42.8 6:35
223 Andrew Snowdy 11 81 Clarence 19:43.3 6:35
224 Ryan Taylor 9 30 Liverpool 19:43.6 6:35
225 166 Jason Serotta 8 3 Niskayuna 19:43.8 6:35
226 Ryan Prise 10 57 Clarence 19:44.0 6:35
227 Calvin Saarie 11 82 Baldwinsville 19:45.4 6:36
228 William Helbling 10 58 Canon McMillan-PA 19:45.6 6:36
229 167 Will Hedden 10 59 Niskayuna 19:46.7 6:36
230 Hayden Allington 9 31 Corning 19:47.0 6:36
231 Saivamsi Adabala 10 60 Liverpool 19:47.2 6:36
232 Luke Newton 9 32 Ithaca 19:47.9 6:36
233 Adam Daniels 11 83 Webster Thomas 19:48.2 6:37
234 Matthew Liberatore 12 55 Canon McMillan-PA 19:49.4 6:37
235 Charlie Nash 11 84 Irondequoit 19:50.0 6:37
236 Ian Ruhland 10 61 Churchville-Chili 19:50.6 6:37
237 168 Colin Giess 11 85 Victor Central 19:51.8 6:38
238 169 Eric Cornell 12 56 Lancaster 19:52.0 6:38
239 Stephen Manzene 9 33 Liverpool 19:53.8 6:38
240 170 Marcus Paderon 9 34 Niskayuna 19:55.3 6:39
241 171 Tyler Yonker 11 86 Penfield 19:56.7 6:39
242 Kyle Kline 12 57 Churchville-Chili 19:57.2 6:40
243 Lucas Wozniak 9 35 Orchard Park 19:58.3 6:40
244 Elek Clark 9 36 St. Joes 19:58.8 6:40
245 172 Harry Davis 12 58 Canandaigua 20:03.7 6:42
246 Zachary Piper 9 37 Churchville-Chili 20:05.6 6:42
247 Cian McCollum 11 87 Irondequoit 20:06.1 6:43
248 Tristan Vargo 10 62 Orchard Park 20:06.5 6:43
249 Daniel Bishop 9 38 Canon McMillan-PA 20:07.8 6:43
250 173 Daniel Chillrud 10 63 Niskayuna 20:08.2 6:43
251 Jack Conti 11 88 Webster Thomas 20:11.9 6:44
252 Anthony Paglino 10 64 St. Joes 20:12.7 6:45
253 Alec Lukus 11 89 Irondequoit 20:14.1 6:45
254 Vernald Esmeris 9 39 Niskayuna 20:14.4 6:45
255 174 Jacob Potter 12 59 Lakewood-OH 20:14.5 6:45
256 Jared Difrancesco 12 60 Baldwinsville 20:16.6 6:46
257 Russell Harrison 11 90 Webster Schroeder 20:17.7 6:46
258 Tyler Martino 10 65 St. Joes 20:18.4 6:47
259 Ryan Struhar 12 61 Lakewood-OH 20:19.2 6:47
260 Stephen Meeker 9 40 Baldwinsville 20:19.3 6:47
261 Matthew Crangle 11 91 St. Joes 20:20.4 6:47
262 Alex Christen 9 41 Ithaca 20:21.0 6:47
263 Zach Crandall 9 42 Liverpool 20:21.3 6:48
264 Owen Levine 10 66 Ithaca 20:21.5 6:48
265 William Codd 10 67 Niskayuna 20:22.7 6:48
266 Kieran Sullivan 10 68 Elmira 20:23.0 6:48
267 Nathan Alfieri 9 43 Churchville-Chili 20:23.2 6:48
268 175 Hugh Talmage 11 92 Bethlehem Central 20:23.8 6:48
269 Aitan Avgar 9 44 Ithaca 20:24.0 6:48
270 176 George Weidner 12 62 Victor Central 20:24.0 6:48
271 Max Thibault 11 93 Corning 20:24.8 6:49
272 Jacob Rinn 9 45 Baldwinsville 20:27.7 6:50
273 Ian Suszynski 10 69 Lancaster 20:29.3 6:50
274 Connor Doyle 10 70 Canon McMillan-PA 20:29.8 6:50
275 177 Tranx Caubang 11 94 Lockport 20:30.2 6:51
276 Ian Schiedenhelm 10 71 Canon McMillan-PA 20:30.4 6:51
277 Caden Keough 9 46 Corning 20:31.1 6:51
278 178 Justin Kuney 10 72 Canandaigua 20:32.0 6:51
279 Avery Belanger 10 73 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 20:32.5 6:51
280 Billy Russell 9 47 Corning 20:32.8 6:51
281 Braden Griffin 9 48 Rush-Henrietta 20:33.7 6:52
282 Coleman Bubar 9 49 Orchard Park 20:33.7 6:52
283 Michael Sobol 11 95 St. Joes 20:34.1 6:52
284 Ethan Savage 9 50 Rush-Henrietta 20:35.8 6:52
285 179 Justin Malinowski 10 74 West Genesee 20:38.5 6:53
286 Alex Labarge 9 51 Victor Central 20:39.3 6:54
287 180 Mason Harrington 11 96 Penfield 20:41.2 6:54
288 Jason Bivona 12 63 Victor Central 20:42.6 6:55
289 Jason Baycura 11 97 Liverpool 20:43.2 6:55
290 181 Aidan Zamorksi 12 64 Canisius 20:43.6 6:55
291 Carter McEneany 12 65 Webster Thomas 20:43.8 6:55
292 182 Taylor Lee 12 66 Jamestown 20:47.6 6:56
293 Nathan Hahn 10 75 Baldwinsville 20:48.3 6:57
294 Patrick Murphy 11 98 St. Joes 20:50.3 6:57
295 Ben Volpi 11 99 Central Square 20:50.5 6:57
296 Max Naples 9 52 Baldwinsville 20:51.5 6:58
297 Eric Rouin 11100 Lancaster 20:52.2 6:58
298 Nick Gouldin 9 53 Binghamton 20:58.3 7:00
299 Evan Skufca 9 54 Niskayuna 20:58.7 7:00
300 Andrew Martin 11101 Clarence 20:59.0 7:00
301 Jack Sherlock 9 55 Liverpool 20:59.5 7:00
302 Tyler Klingensmith 10 76 Clarence 21:00.7 7:01
303 Abe Ellenbogen 10 77 Niskayuna 21:01.1 7:01
304 183 Jacob Tripp 11102 Penfield 21:02.8 7:01
305 Logan Closs 9 56 Clarence 21:03.7 7:02
306 184 Brendan Kemp 11103 West Genesee 21:04.1 7:02
307 185 Jacob Chen 11104 Penfield 21:04.7 7:02
308 186 Hunter Grimes 10 78 Lockport 21:04.8 7:02
309 Nate Taylor 11105 Webster Thomas 21:05.9 7:02
310 Peter Wilde 10 79 Niskayuna 21:07.3 7:03
311 Ian Donehoo 10 80 Canon McMillan-PA 21:08.9 7:03
312 Kadin Herman 9 57 Corning 21:09.0 7:03
313 Matthew Sinatra 9 58 St. Joes 21:12.4 7:05
314 Ben Richardson 12 67 Webster Thomas 21:12.4 7:05
315 Cj Roziock 11106 Baldwinsville 21:14.2 7:05
316 Aaron Hernandez 10 81 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 21:15.6 7:06
317 Gabe Lind 12 68 Victor Central 21:17.3 7:06
318 187 Nick O'Neil 9 59 Canisius 21:18.4 7:07
319 188 Payton Thompson 9 60 Lockport 21:18.9 7:07
320 Edmund Brotz 10 82 St. Joes 21:21.2 7:08
321 Richard Howard 9 61 Baldwinsville 21:24.5 7:09
322 Logan Bauer 12 69 Churchville-Chili 21:24.9 7:09
323 Ollie Atwater 9 62 Niskayuna 21:24.9 7:09
324 Hayden Lenhard 11107 Webster Thomas 21:25.1 7:09
325 Evan Bechtold 11108 Webster Thomas 21:28.5 7:10
326 Jonah Petty 12 70 Churchville-Chili 21:28.8 7:10
327 189 Ben Lewis 12 71 Canisius 21:29.0 7:10
328 190 Joe Desocio 12 72 West Genesee 21:30.7 7:11
329 Matthew Hoch 10 83 St. Joes 21:30.8 7:11
330 Aj Finn 12 73 Webster Thomas 21:36.9 7:13
331 191 Jonah Slabodkin 10 84 Canisius 21:38.4 7:13
332 Alexander Hevey 11109 Corning 21:41.2 7:14
333 Ben Vanaskie 9 63 Lancaster 21:41.8 7:14
334 Kevin Hufzinger 11110 Penfield 21:45.8 7:16
335 192 Collin Galvin 10 85 Canisius 21:47.5 7:16
336 Carson Wohlers 10 86 Churchville-Chili 21:49.0 7:17
337 193 Nolan Scoma 11111 Jamestown 21:50.3 7:17
338 194 Ethan Russell 11112 Jamestown 21:52.3 7:18
339 195 Steven Kropelin 9 64 Canisius 21:53.8 7:18
340 Adesh Tiwari 11113 Corning 21:58.7 7:20
341 Kenneth Beaman 9 65 Churchville-Chili 21:59.8 7:20
342 Mason Skwara 9 66 Orchard Park 22:03.5 7:22
343 Peyton Osterling 9 67 Churchville-Chili 22:04.1 7:22
344 Ethan Mountain 9 68 Clarence 22:04.8 7:22
345 Graeme Bradford 9 69 Baldwinsville 22:08.7 7:23
346 Jack Ramin 9 70 Baldwinsville 22:11.0 7:24
347 196 Jaymin Morano 9 71 Jamestown 22:12.7 7:25
348 Luc Eggers 12 74 Rush-Henrietta 22:14.9 7:25
349 Rowan Dodge 10 87 Ithaca 22:17.3 7:26
350 Peter Dyson 12 75 Webster Schroeder 22:19.6 7:27
351 Ben Biniszkiewicz 12 76 Canisius 22:23.2 7:28
352 Ryan Nixon 9 72 Ithaca 22:27.5 7:30
353 Andrew Klein 9 73 Baldwinsville 22:36.4 7:33
354 Caden McClaren 9 74 Clarence 22:39.8 7:34
355 Sam Semon 12 77 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 22:41.8 7:34
356 Duffy Berkowitz 10 88 Ithaca 22:42.7 7:35
357 Matt Buchovecky 12 78 Victor Central 22:47.4 7:36
358 Erik Waldron 9 75 Baldwinsville 22:50.5 7:37
359 197 Jacob Hill 10 89 Canandaigua 22:56.5 7:39
360 Alexander Reiser 11114 Orchard Park 23:03.3 7:42
361 Justin Long 11115 Penfield 23:06.3 7:43
362 198 Carson Davis 9 76 Canandaigua 23:10.0 7:44
363 Connor McDermott 11116 Niskayuna 23:11.9 7:44
364 Brandon Huynh 11117 Webster Thomas 23:12.1 7:45
365 199 Kyle Davis 9 77 Canandaigua 23:16.2 7:46
366 Benigno McKain 10 90 Ithaca 23:17.9 7:46
367 John Fulco 12 79 St. Joes 23:27.2 7:50
368 Seungjae Baik 9 78 Corning 23:27.4 7:50
369 Joseph Dougherty 11118 Orchard Park 23:31.2 7:51
370 Tj Thomas 11119 Burnt Hills-Ballston La 23:32.6 7:51
371 Matt Eanniello 11120 Lancaster 23:35.2 7:52
372 Faheem Khawar 9 79 Canisius 23:46.0 7:56
373 Zach Howell 9 80 Binghamton 23:49.4 7:57
374 Adam Zaborsky 10 91 Corning 23:51.6 7:58
375 Thomas Gaughan 10 92 Baldwinsville 23:57.2 8:00
376 200 Dylan Keefe 10 93 Canandaigua 24:00.7 8:01
377 Joseph Kuhn 9 81 St. Joes 24:06.9 8:03
378 Grady Ordway 9 82 Baldwinsville 24:11.8 8:04
379 201 Josh Woodworth 10 94 Canandaigua 24:13.9 8:05
380 Joshua Schecter 11121 St. Joes 24:33.5 8:12
381 Jay Gilbert 11122 Lockport 24:49.0 8:17
382 202 Collin Bittel 9 83 West Genesee 24:53.8 8:18
383 John Karis 12 80 McQuaid Jesuit 25:05.6 8:22
384 Ian O'Rourke 9 84 St. Joes 25:12.7 8:25
385 Blake Jackson 9 85 Canandaigua 25:41.9 8:34
386 Will Kurz 11123 Victor Central 25:54.8 8:39
387 Chris Rawlins 10 95 Baldwinsville 26:13.4 8:45
388 203 Gavin Bowen 12 81 Jamestown 26:29.5 8:50
389 Matthew Roehmholdt 10 96 St. Joes 28:51.4 9:38
390 Julian Reynoso 10 97 St. Joes 28:51.5 9:38
Race 26 - Girls Varsity B (a J.V. race) for Large schools
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Alexa Karner 11 1 Dana Hills H.S. 19:23.0 6:28
2 2 Kyrsten Smith 12 1 West Springfield-VA 19:34.0 6:32
3 3 Haley Seaward 12 2 West Springfield-VA 19:36.4 6:33
4 4 Eva Woodworth 9 1 Liverpool 19:47.1 6:36
5 5 Jane Bruenjes 10 1 West Springfield-VA 20:14.2 6:45
6 6 Margo Lee 11 2 Ithaca 20:17.5 6:46
7 7 Rebecca Barr 10 2 Niskayuna 20:21.1 6:48
8 8 Lilly O'Connell 11 3 Niskayuna 20:25.4 6:49
9 9 Eliza Brian 11 4 Dana Hills H.S. 20:26.1 6:49
10 10 Casey Yenyo 12 3 West Springfield-VA 20:28.5 6:50
11 Mira Sur 11 5 Canyon Crest Academy 20:31.2 6:51
12 11 Ali Germain 9 2 Dana Hills H.S. 20:31.9 6:51
13 12 Rose Springall 9 3 Liverpool 20:38.2 6:53
14 13 Jillian Hettrich 12 4 Bethlehem Central 20:39.8 6:54
15 14 Molly Wilde 12 5 Niskayuna 20:47.6 6:56
16 15 Elisabeth Brown 12 6 Webster Thomas 20:50.9 6:57
17 16 Maizie Grunwaldt 12 7 Webster Thomas 20:51.2 6:58
18 17 Caroline Sine 9 4 Ithaca 20:54.9 6:59
19 Jillian Ryan 9 5 Canyon Crest Academy 20:57.1 6:59
20 18 Kaleigh Buck 9 6 Liverpool 20:58.3 7:00
21 19 Madison Nichols 10 3 Corning 21:01.2 7:01
22 20 Anna Colonno 10 4 Bethlehem Central 21:01.9 7:01
23 21 Dayshia Malandrino 9 7 Niskayuna 21:04.3 7:02
24 22 Rachel Hill 12 8 Webster Thomas 21:04.9 7:02
25 23 Heather Lazzaro 10 5 Ithaca 21:06.2 7:03
26 24 Alexa Smith 12 9 Niskayuna 21:07.5 7:03
27 25 Rotem Leshed 12 10 Ithaca 21:10.6 7:04
28 26 Tyler Feliciano 12 11 Arlington 21:10.6 7:04
29 27 Lucia Sibley 12 12 Ithaca 21:17.1 7:06
30 Delaney Lee-Bellows 9 8 Canyon Crest Academy 21:18.9 7:07
31 28 Grace McGrath 11 6 Bethlehem Central 21:21.7 7:08
32 29 Sarah Sedlock 12 13 Liverpool 21:24.6 7:09
33 30 Kat Bourdon 11 7 Niskayuna 21:27.5 7:10
34 31 Amalia Nunes 10 6 Arlington 21:28.3 7:10
35 32 Claudia Brown 10 7 Liverpool 21:28.4 7:10
36 33 Katie Grossman 10 8 Bethlehem Central 21:29.4 7:10
37 34 Ava Giagni 9 9 Niskayuna 21:29.8 7:10
38 35 Claire Colvin 9 10 Ithaca 21:30.9 7:11
39 36 Mikeayla Dejesus 11 8 West Genesee 21:31.0 7:11
40 37 Audrey Pryll 12 14 Clarence 21:33.2 7:12
41 38 Lauren Soto 12 15 Dana Hills H.S. 21:34.5 7:12
42 39 Kendal Henning 10 9 Liverpool 21:37.3 7:13
43 40 Raquel Ferreira 11 9 Arlington 21:37.7 7:13
44 41 Audrey Manley 9 11 Bethlehem Central 21:38.5 7:13
45 42 Annie Marschner 9 12 Ithaca 21:39.4 7:14
46 43 Taylor Coleman 10 10 West Springfield-VA 21:42.0 7:14
47 44 Aiden Gagne 9 13 Liverpool 21:42.9 7:15
48 45 Kyra Zach 10 11 Arlington 21:45.4 7:16
49 Hayley Koumjian 11 10 Canyon Crest Academy 21:49.2 7:17
50 46 Julia Hluck 9 14 Corning 21:50.3 7:17
51 47 Violet Piccinini 9 15 Bethlehem Central 21:52.9 7:18
52 Elise Mutty 10 12 Orchard Park 21:53.8 7:18
53 48 Sage Springsteen 11 11 Baldwinsville 21:56.1 7:19
54 49 Megan Bucher 12 16 Bethlehem Central 21:56.7 7:19
55 Elsbeth O’Toole 10 13 Ithaca 21:58.7 7:20
56 50 Rachel Rebis 11 12 Corning 22:00.7 7:21
57 51 Sarah Fawwaz 11 13 Baldwinsville 22:03.8 7:22
58 52 Ashlyn Ecker 10 14 Baldwinsville 22:06.0 7:22
59 Corinne Hartshorne 12 17 Ithaca 22:09.9 7:24
60 53 Grace Stellrecht 9 16 Clarence 22:10.5 7:24
61 54 Claire Walker 10 15 Baldwinsville 22:11.2 7:24
62 55 Emily Murphy 11 14 Penfield 22:12.3 7:25
63 Kelly Maney 11 15 Bethlehem Central 22:13.1 7:25
64 Abby Nautel 9 17 Bethlehem Central 22:14.5 7:25
65 56 Lexi Valachovic 11 16 Webster Thomas 22:15.2 7:26
66 57 Hailey Clark 10 16 Dana Hills H.S. 22:18.5 7:27
67 Amanda Wisnowski 11 17 Liverpool 22:23.9 7:28
68 Jenna O'Reilly 12 18 Niskayuna 22:24.5 7:29
69 58 Lillian Farrand 9 18 Corning 22:29.6 7:30
70 Grace Keefe 12 19 Bethlehem Central 22:30.9 7:31
71 Naomi Sibley 12 20 Ithaca 22:32.2 7:31
72 Kiera Wissing 11 18 Bethlehem Central 22:33.4 7:32
73 59 Olivia Grinnell 9 19 Corning 22:34.7 7:32
74 Angela Totaro 9 20 Orchard Park 22:36.6 7:33
75 Taylor Roddy 11 19 Bethlehem Central 22:37.0 7:33
76 Aurora Wulff 12 21 Ithaca 22:39.8 7:34
77 Anais Vanek-Raphael 9 21 Ithaca 22:40.3 7:34
78 60 Madelyn Beale 10 17 Corning 22:43.4 7:35
79 61 Natalie Lavello 10 18 Arlington 22:44.1 7:35
80 62 Jennifer Metz 12 22 Central Square 22:46.5 7:36
81 63 Allison Kallfelz 12 23 West Genesee 22:46.8 7:36
82 64 Emma Lounsbery 12 24 West Genesee 22:47.2 7:36
83 Elinor Kops 10 19 Ithaca 22:47.9 7:36
84 65 Grace Heath 9 22 Corning 22:48.2 7:37
85 66 April Christodoulou 12 25 Central Square 22:48.3 7:37
86 Ava Weakley 11 20 Niskayuna 22:49.0 7:37
87 Mariah Loehr 9 23 Ithaca 22:50.4 7:37
88 67 Julia Bettin 11 21 Hilton 22:53.3 7:38
89 Onalee Camalleri 11 22 Orchard Park 22:54.6 7:39
90 68 Madeline Osovski 12 26 Penfield 22:55.7 7:39
91 Natalie Stevenson 12 27 Churchville-Chili 22:58.0 7:40
92 69 Liza Lopatina 12 28 Webster Thomas 22:59.1 7:40
93 70 Carlie Spall 9 24 Hilton 23:02.8 7:41
94 71 Natalia Nucifore 10 20 Arlington 23:03.9 7:42
95 Kyleigh Penner 10 21 Churchville-Chili 23:04.7 7:42
96 72 Audrey Fountain 12 29 Webster Thomas 23:05.7 7:42
97 73 Allison Finn 11 23 Williamsville North 23:07.3 7:43
98 74 Hailey Mansmann 9 25 Canon McMillan-PA 23:08.7 7:43
99 75 Natalie Huttar 10 22 West Genesee 23:09.2 7:44
100 76 Lizzy Wisniewski 12 30 Webster Thomas 23:10.7 7:44
101 Zinnia Kardi 9 26 Niskayuna 23:14.1 7:45
102 77 Carly Burgio 12 31 Williamsville North 23:16.8 7:46
103 Abbie Correll 10 23 Ithaca 23:19.7 7:47
104 Kate Carter 10 24 Orchard Park 23:24.6 7:49
105 78 Bryn Carroway 11 24 Penfield 23:26.6 7:49
106 Kennedy Doran 8 1 Lockport 23:29.6 7:50
107 79 Lindsey Hays 11 25 Penfield 23:31.7 7:51
108 80 Amtita Ganapathy 9 27 Williamsville North 23:32.2 7:51
109 81 Samantha Reich 11 26 Penfield 23:33.0 7:51
110 Nathalia Gibbons 12 32 Bethlehem Central 23:35.7 7:52
111 82 Sheri Curcio 11 27 Central Square 23:37.1 7:53
112 83 Georgia Mowers 11 28 Victor Central 23:39.3 7:54
113 Lauren Purvis 10 25 Liverpool 23:40.8 7:54
114 Aria Petrella 9 28 Ithaca 23:41.4 7:54
115 84 Quinn Robinson-Elha 12 33 Victor Central 23:41.9 7:54
116 85 Caleigh Naylon 9 29 Lakewood-OH 23:47.6 7:56
117 86 Carla Vredenburg 10 26 Baldwinsville 23:47.8 7:56
118 87 Rachel Crossett 11 29 Williamsville North 23:49.0 7:57
119 Tahje McDonald 11 30 Liverpool 23:56.2 7:59
120 88 Katie Buckley 9 30 Clarence 23:57.1 8:00
121 89 Allie Balawender 11 31 Williamsville North 23:59.2 8:00
122 90 Courtney Clute 12 34 Baldwinsville 24:02.1 8:01
123 91 Isabella Dombrowski 11 32 Lakewood-OH 24:03.0 8:01
124 92 Catherine Thompson 10 27 Baldwinsville 24:05.3 8:02
125 Courtney McCabe 9 31 Liverpool 24:06.0 8:02
126 93 Lauren Rupert 10 28 Central Square 24:06.4 8:03
127 94 Alexis Abbott 12 35 Canon McMillan-PA 24:08.1 8:03
128 95 Madison Davis 10 29 Central Square 24:08.9 8:03
129 Sasha Gore 10 30 Ithaca 24:09.6 8:04
130 96 Vikasini Nandhakuma 10 31 Williamsville North 24:11.4 8:04
131 97 Kateryna Fetsyak 12 36 Rush-Henrietta 24:11.8 8:04
132 Sara Togni 9 32 Corning 24:12.2 8:05
133 98 Haley Riorden 12 37 Rush-Henrietta 24:12.5 8:05
134 99 Rachel Kohler 12 38 Canon McMillan-PA 24:20.2 8:07
135 100 Elyse Sumarsono 11 33 Victor Central 24:20.7 8:07
136 101 Autumn Wetmore 12 39 West Genesee 24:21.5 8:08
137 102 Alex Dittman 12 40 Hilton 24:25.2 8:09
138 103 Siena Decortie 10 32 Canon McMillan-PA 24:32.9 8:11
139 104 Sherry Robinson 10 33 Victor Central 24:39.8 8:14
140 Cristina Gaskievicz 9 33 Corning 24:40.1 8:14
141 105 Ally Goodman 11 34 Rush-Henrietta 24:44.4 8:15
142 106 Audrey Devault 12 41 Penfield 24:46.4 8:16
143 107 Meghan Weldon 10 34 Victor Central 24:47.3 8:16
144 Ella Smith 10 35 Baldwinsville 24:50.7 8:17
145 Alexandria Nayor 10 36 Corning 24:50.7 8:17
146 108 Mia Harter 9 34 Hilton 24:51.0 8:17
147 Kaitlyn Murphy 9 35 Niskayuna 24:53.1 8:18
148 109 Kelsey Saxton 12 42 Lakewood-OH 24:54.7 8:19
149 Margaret Cleary 9 36 Corning 24:55.1 8:19
150 Elena Cheung 12 43 Ithaca 25:00.3 8:21
151 110 Priya Ray 12 44 Canon McMillan-PA 25:00.7 8:21
152 111 Marianna Stockman 11 35 Lakewood-OH 25:06.5 8:23
153 112 Jodie Rowe 12 45 Penfield 25:06.7 8:23
154 113 Allison Shirer 11 36 Canon McMillan-PA 25:12.4 8:25
155 Alejandra Rodriguez 12 46 Webster Thomas 25:13.0 8:25
156 Ainsley Altfather 12 47 Penfield 25:13.1 8:25
157 114 Blaire Carney 9 37 Rush-Henrietta 25:16.6 8:26
158 115 Kelsey Purcell 11 37 Victor Central 25:17.5 8:26
159 Phoebe Rigley 10 37 Liverpool 25:19.4 8:27
160 Payton Yelle 12 48 Penfield 25:21.3 8:28
161 Ryleigh Dillabough 9 38 Liverpool 25:25.7 8:29
162 116 Danielle Thompson 10 38 Rush-Henrietta 25:27.1 8:30
163 117 Erin Byrnes 11 38 West Genesee 25:29.4 8:30
164 118 Riley Johnson 12 49 Hilton 25:32.1 8:31
165 119 Sophia Bumm 11 39 Lakewood-OH 25:33.4 8:32
166 Sophie Ridgeway 11 40 Bethlehem Central 25:34.3 8:32
167 Anna Rodgers 11 41 Ithaca 25:34.6 8:32
168 120 Sydney Michalowski 9 39 Hilton 25:39.3 8:34
169 121 Elizabeth Kincaid 10 39 Central Square 25:40.5 8:34
170 122 Emma Scarantine 10 40 Clarence 25:41.2 8:34
171 Emma Fritzen 12 50 Liverpool 25:45.9 8:36
172 Madison Teska 9 40 Liverpool 25:49.1 8:37
173 123 Claire Kuhns 9 41 Hilton 25:49.9 8:37
174 124 Erinn Frantz-Bush 10 41 Rush-Henrietta 25:50.4 8:37
175 125 Hannah Mahoney 10 42 Williamsville North 25:51.2 8:38
176 126 Abby Black 9 42 Victor Central 25:52.4 8:38
177 Ella Geskey 9 43 Niskayuna 25:55.6 8:39
178 Molly Baumer 11 42 Penfield 25:56.1 8:39
179 Summer Braithwaite 10 43 Victor Central 25:59.7 8:40
180 Sydney Flaitz 11 43 Victor Central 26:00.6 8:41
181 Lily Holt 12 51 Hilton 26:02.4 8:41
182 127 Anna Oblock 10 44 Canon McMillan-PA 26:05.5 8:42
183 Alyssa Cottrell 11 44 Webster Thomas 26:09.6 8:44
184 Hannah Paz 10 45 Lockport 26:12.7 8:45
185 Elif Can 10 46 Corning 26:12.8 8:45
186 Riley Gardner 12 52 Victor Central 26:16.7 8:46
187 128 Emily Perry 12 53 Lakewood-OH 26:22.9 8:48
188 Ellie Iamaio 10 47 Baldwinsville 26:29.2 8:50
189 Brooke Bivona 10 48 Victor Central 26:29.9 8:50
190 129 Morgan Foland 11 45 Central Square 26:34.4 8:52
191 130 Zsayla Simlin 10 49 Rush-Henrietta 26:36.2 8:53
192 Ashlyn Snyder 11 46 Penfield 26:40.2 8:54
193 Skylar Bode 12 54 Hilton 26:43.1 8:55
194 131 Gabby Dever 12 55 Lakewood-OH 26:47.3 8:56
195 Kassidy Burrows 12 56 Victor Central 26:53.3 8:58
196 Peri Bies 9 44 Williamsville North 27:00.8 9:01
197 Olivia Long 11 47 Lockport 27:05.7 9:02
198 Arianna D'Elia 10 50 Baldwinsville 27:07.6 9:03
199 Gia Lobello 10 51 Canon McMillan-PA 27:22.0 9:08
200 132 Jules Wickenhiser 10 52 Clarence 27:34.1 9:12
201 Parker Wadding 9 45 Canon McMillan-PA 27:47.5 9:16
202 Katie Baird 12 57 Webster Thomas 27:58.4 9:20
203 Veronica Fell 10 53 Williamsville North 28:13.0 9:25
204 Kaitlin McCabe 9 46 Liverpool 28:30.2 9:31
205 Leann Lefevre 11 48 Lockport 28:43.3 9:35
206 Nellie Amering 12 58 Hilton 29:14.9 9:45
207 Annalice Nower 9 47 Hilton 29:42.3 9:55
|